Evandor K.M.Baardsen =
Independents
Moose Norbeck
Anwar Ali Baba =
Florida
CCW
Slasher
Syrian Slasher
Shoei Baba =
Japan
JWA
AJPW
Owner
Wrestler
Giant Baba
Ishope Baba
Motoka Baba =
Japan
AJPW
Owner
Shoei's
Widow
Gerald
Babcock =
Michigan
Pennsylvania
AE
AEI
NWA
TCW
East
MCPW
WCCW
Uprising
The Dixie Muscle
JD Mason
The Moonshining VIP
Joshua Baber =
MWA
UWF
WCCW
The Frat Boys
Marcus Mathers
Nedelko Babic =
USA
Canada
Quebec
Calgary
Portland
Minnesota
Vancouver
British
Columbia
AWA
PNW
Stampede
Ned Babic
Hugo Babich
Danny Babich
Danny Martel
Igor Volkoff
George Babich =
1950's
NY
NFL
Wrestler
Oldtime
Circuit
Roger Bachman =
Cincinnati
BWF
Wrestler
Promoter
Roger Ruffen
Cyndi's Ex
Amanda's
Father
Cyndi Bachman =
Cincinnati
BWF
Wrestler
Co-Runs
Co-Owns
Sin-D
Amanda
Bachman =
Cincinnati
BWF
Amanda Ruffen
Robert Backlund =
WWF
WWWF
NWA TNA
Mr.Backlund
Bob Backlund
Kimberly Lynn
Bacon =
WCW
Nitro Girls
Diamond Doll
The New Blood
Kimberly
Kimberly Page
DDP's Ex Wife
Formerly Kimberly
Lynn Bacon Falkenberg
Lander McCoy
Bacon =
Great
Britain
Oldtime
Circuit
Coy Bacon
Boom Boom
Bacon
Tomas Badger =
Ohio
HW
AIW
BCW
CWE
FNW
FPW
PWX
RWA
NEPW
NWA East
AWA SOW
Ligenunabh-
angige Shows
Team
Firestorm
Hazed &
Confused
Kegstand
Patrick Hayes
Emir Badui =
Winnipeg
Independents
Emil Badui
Randall Baer =
Indianapolis
CWA
PWI
Manager
Co-Creator
Wrestle Crap
The
Cannonballs
Real Deal
RD Reynolds
Albert Baffert =
1933
Atlanta
Oldtime
Circuit
Al Baffert
Vince Bagala =
Oldtime
Circuit
The Spoiler
Vince Montana
Sanjay Bagga =
Europe
England
LDN
On Air
Manager
Authority
Mr.Bagga
Andrew Baggio =
EWF
NWA
Pro
Wrestling
Damian
Slater
James Bagis =
S.F.
Oldtime
Circuit
Jim Dalton
Jim Fargo
Daniel Bagley =
Independents
Dangerous
Dan Hunter
Rodney Bagnaud =
Independents
ECW
WWE
Down South
Championship
Wrestling
Da Baldies
The Dogg Pound
Black & Bold
Players Club
Redd Dogg
Rodney Mack
Rodney Mackintosh
Redd Dogg Bagnaud
Charlene Moore Bagnaud =
ECW
TNA
WWE
WWECW
Down South
Dirtysouth
Championship
Wrestling
The ECW/
WCW Alliance
Players Club
Jazz
Jazzmyn
A.C. Jazz
Jon Bagwell =
Independents
Jon Stevens
The Mideavil Man
Mark Bagwell =
Independents
The Handsome
Stranger
Fabian
WCW
Stars & Stripes
The American Males
Vicious & Delicious
NWO
Buff & Bad
Totally Buff
Ric Flair's
WCW Elite
The Magnificent
Seven
Buff Bagwell
Marcus Alexander Bagwell
Hussain Bahsh =
Pakistan
Oldtime
Circuit
Hassu Pahalwan
Brandon Bailey =
Virginia
NWA
The
Masked
Superstars
Masked Superstar #2
Brian Bailey =
Independents
Skar
Steel Carnage
Brian Bailey =
Canada
Winnipeg
CWF
Nirvana
Crash Crimson
Duane Bailey =
Arizona
Gulf Coast
Mississippi
Southern
Western States
Don Anderson
George Bailey =
The
Original
ECW
Fan
John's
Brother
John Bailey =
ACW
Manager
ECW
Original
Fan
Hawaiian
Shirt Guy
The Hat Guy
Joseph G.Bailey =
Kentucky
Bad 2 The Bone
Owner
Promoter
Joe Bailey
Joseph Carl Bailey Jr.=
Independents
JC Bailey
Too Hardcore
For A Gimmick
New Southern
Sensation
Robert Bailey =
USWF
Promoter
Bob Bailey
Samuel James
Alexander Bailey =
Europe
GPW
WKD
Sam Bailey
Steve Bailey =
Jones Wrestling
Alliance
Michael Myers
Adrien Baillargeon =
Canada
Oldtime
Circuit
Antonia Baillargeon =
USA
Canada
Oldtime
Circuit
Tony Baillargeon
Charles Baillargeon =
Canada
Oldtime
Circuit
Jean Baillargeon =
Canada
Oldtime
Circuit
Lionel Baillargeon =
Canada
Oldtime
Circuit
Paul Baillargeon =
USA
Canada
NWA
The French
Canadian Bear
Le Colosse De
Saint Magloire
Kris Baines =
Texas
WOW
D.J.King
Nicholas Baines =
Texas
WOW
Silky
Baines
Andrea Baird =
G.L.O.W.
Angel
Maximilan
Bajlitz =
Europe
DODW
Mexx
Ozgur Bakar =
USA
Japan
Europe
GSW
WXW
NOAH
IWA MS
CHIKARA
Iman Murat B
Murat Bosporus
Wesley Bake =
Ohio
West
Virginia
MCW
OCW
XXX
ASWA
Steel
Valley
The Rootin
Tootin Buckeroos
The Status Symbols
GQ Status
Rex Rootin
Andrew Baker =
U.K.
USA
OVW
RWA
WWE
UKWA
Developmental
The Rage
Andy Baker
Andreas Rossi
Barbara Baker =
Oldtime
Circuit
Bobbie Baker
Doug Baker =
Independents
Spears Family
Slag
Ox Baker
Mid US
The Ox
Edward Baker =
Independents
Eddie Baker
Hayley Baker =
Australia
Independents
Loca
James Baker =
USA
U.K.
Europe
WWA4
Independents
Wrestler
Bodybuilder
The Governor
John Baker =
AIWF
The Redi Masters
Professor
Rowland Papers
Richard Baker =
Southeast
Northeast
MKM
MMA
NWA
TNA
WWE
Knockouts
Division
Booking Agent
For Wresting
& MMA
Director
Of Touring
Booking ILC
Rick Baker
Stephanie Baker =
Atlanta
Georgia
WWA4
Independents
Brandy Scotch
Kaitlin Baki =
USA
Canada
Ontario
Pennsylvania
DCW
MCW
MPW
OCW
PWA
PWU
Stranglehold
Wrestling
Anti - Diva
Kaitlin Diamond
Kaitlin Diemond
Christoher Bakosti =
Canada
IWA
The
Midgenator
Mike Balasis =
UPW
Kid Viscous
Theodore Balasis =
Canada
Calgary
Independents
Con Bruno
John F.Balbo =
USA
Canada
Johnny Balbo
The Great Balbo
Dennis Baldock =
Texas
Outlaw
No Class
Bobby Bass
Bobby Kincaid
Ernie Baldwin =
Great Britain
Independents
Referee
Wrestler
The Masked
Marvel
Kelly Baldwin =
Winnipeg
Independents
Kelly Tritt
William Samuel
Baldwin =
Oldtime
Circuit
Bobo
Sammy Baldwin
Hagop Auggie Balian =
ICW
WSU
Owner
Promoter
Jac Sabboth
Anthony Ball =
AWS
EWF
NWA
RPW
Pro
Wrestling
Tough
Tony Raze
Craig Ball =
England
ASW
FSW
GPW
GSW
IWF
NWL
PBW
XWA
IPW:U.K.
WKD
Salvation
Is Near
C Juice
CJ Juice
CJ Banks
Joseph Ball Jr. =
Louisville
Independents
Joe Ball
Matthew R.
Ball =
SWO
WWWA
Independents
Arkham
Gary Ballance =
Europe
Independents
Bingo Ballance
James Shannon Ballard =
UIWA
IWF
UPW
Schwags Army
The Ballard Brothers
Guerrero Promotions
Los Rojos Locos
The Spartan Brothers
Rage & Fury
Fury
Shannon Ballard
Rhino
Rick Spartan
Michael Shane Ballard =
UIWA
IWF
Guerrero Promotions
UPW
Schwags Army
The Ballard Brothers
Los Rojos Locos
Rage & Fury
The Spartan Bros
Shane Ballard
Rage
Ravage
The Red Machine
Rob Spartan
Joan Ballard =
1950's
1960's
1970's
Oldtime
Circuit
Jessica Rodgers
Demetrio Ballardo =
Mexico City
Arena Coliseo
Commissioner
Thomas
Ballester =
USA
Japan
AIW
APW
CZW
FIP
GCW
GCW
IPW
NWA
PWS
NYWC
Evolve
Beyond
DGUSA
Anarchy
IWA MS
Force One
Dragon Gate
AR Fox
Ampliflyer
The Whole
Foxin Show
Michael Balli =
WWF
Windy City
Pro Wrestling
Mean
Mike Anthony
Jesse Ballin =
IWF
The Masked
Uncle Jess Hanson
Bryant Balmaceda =
DSW
ICW
MWA
Z-Raptor
Teddy Khan
Yoshihiro Tatzu
John Balsamo =
NWL
HOPWF
Paisano
Juan Baltazar =
Mexico
Independents
El Conde
Conde Blacktor
Michael Bamidele =
Africa
Nigeria
Independents
Mike Bamidele
The African Tiger
Juan Francisco
Basurto Banaga =
Mexico
Independents
El Maton
Jennifer Bancalum =
WCW
Nitro Girl
Starr
Juan Manuel
Ibarra Banda =
Mexico
Independents
Johnny Ibarra
Gigante Blanco
Ramon Banda =
Mexico
AAA
Super Parka
Volador
Ray Banderas =
Mexico
Independents
Muerte
Cibernetica
Prince Nana
Osei Bandoh =
Ghana
West Africa
KU-MA-SI
Ashanti Tribe
NJ
NY
Delaware
ROH
CSWF
ECWA
USA Pro Wrestling
The Embassy
The United Nations
The Royal Decision
The Foreign Exhange
Prince Nana
Prince K.Nana
Christopher
Bandytch =
APW
NWA
ECWA
Anarchy
Orpheus
Bandytch
Chris Blade
Andrue Bane =
Independents
NWA
Mid-Atlantic
International
Squad of Terror
Big Bubba Bain
Amy Baniecki =
La Lucha Vavoom
Crybaby
William Bankier =
1890's
1900's
Great
Britain
Oldtime
Circuit
Wrestler
Promoter
Apollo
David Banks =
Florida
Georgia
Independents
High Lite
Devin Dalton
Gary Banks =
Shark Boy's
Shark Tank
Training Academy
Independents
Scary Gary
James Lee
Banks =
USA
Detroit
Calgary
WWF
Stampede
Kasavubu
Sweetman
The Ape Man
Jimmy Banks
Jo- Jo Andrews
Apeman Andrews
Sugar Bear Brown
The Ugandan Giant
Kenneth Banks =
GCW
NWA
Pro Wrestling
World 1
Innovative
Wrestling
Experience
Florida
Professional
Wrestling
Association
Legion Freakin Cage
Juan Banos Sr. =
Mexico
Oldtime
Circuit
Lizmark Sr.
Juan Banos Jr. =
Mexico
Independents
Lizmark Jr.
Michael Banschitz =
Europe
ROE
Mallorca
Mallorca Kid
Mike Banschitz
Robert Baragail =
Japan
FMW
BJPW
WING
Boogie Man
Freddie Krueger
The Crypt Keeper
Salvatore Baragiola =
Independents
Gentleman
Ed Sharpe
Soldier Barry
Salt Baragiolo
Victor Manual Barajas =
Mexico
Independents
Black Gordman
The Blue Flame
Craig
Baranieski =
Canada
Calgary
Stampede
Gus Jamieson
Eric Baras =
Independents
DL Marx
Eric Dylan
Mike Barber =
Gulf Coast
Arman Hussein
Randall Earl Barber =
Independents
Randy Barber
The Raging Bull
Angela Barbieri =
Independents
Baby Doll
Nicholas Barbieri =
New England
WWF
Independents
Camp Casanova
The Hardcore
Hippie Freak
Nick Richards
Nick Barbary
Nick Barbieri
Emile Barbola =
Early
1900's
Oldtime
Circuit
Christopher
Stewart
Barbour =
Independents
Chris Craven
Steve Barcel =
Oldtime
Circuit
Ace Brandon
Alan Bardouille =
Independents
Kid Chocolate
Kenneth Bare =
SCW
Midwest
Mid South
Northeast
Wildman Rogers
Jason Winn Bareford =
Pittsburgh
NWA East
JB Destiny
Master Darque
Dead Ringer Ugh
? Bareford =
Independents
CK Fortune
Jason's Brother
Matthew Barela =
Florida
Kentucky
Louisville
OVW
TNA
Team America
Mexican America
Ramon
Anarquia
Ramon Loco
The Lowrider
Nicole Barela =
Philadelphia
CZW
Ezavel Suena
Niya Barela =
Northeast
Southeast
BWO
NWS
PCW
TNA
WSU
WXW
JAPW
NHPW
NYWC
WSTC
Evolve 1
WCW -C4
The Fy Girls
Niya Vereno
Voodoo Princess
Niya
Anthony Barfield =
Georgia
NWA
Anarchy
Muscle
Madness
Truitt Fields
Chadwick Charles
Harris Barfield =
Florida
Georgia
Alabama
AWA
AWN
GCW
GWA
GPW
GWF
NWA
RWN
SPW
UCW
GIWA
GPXW
SGWA
UCCW
World
One South
Spinebuster
Championship
Wrestling
Independent
Wrestling
Alliance
Dory Funk's
Funking
Conservatory
Big Bank Inc.
Big Bank Barfield
Antonio Bariechevich =
Independents
The Great Antonio
Philip Barham =
UCW
Mr.Flash
Phil Barker
Flash Barker
David Bariola =
NWA
Mississippi
Venom
Edward Barker =
England
Tennessee
South Africa
Independents
Blondie
Ed Gordon
Flash Barker
Flash Gordon
Eddie Bruiser
Edward Barker
John Barker =
AWF
CCW
ESE
EWF
FXW
IPW
PWU
UWC
HIWA
MCIW
Wrestler
Commissioner
Preacher
Brandon Young
El Chupa Cabra
Brandon Prophet
Russell Barker =
Arizona
USAPW
Referee
Commissioner
Russ Barker
Todd Barker =
NWA
SCPW
Todd
Chandler
Treva Barker =
Pacific
Northwest
Independents
Jack Von Poppenheim
Kurt Von Poppenheim
Richard Barkley Jr. =
Oldtime
Circuit
Dirty
Dick Barkley
Winona Barkley =
Independents
The Lock
Cindy Lou
Winona Little Heart
Princess Little Heart
Dirty Dick Barkley's
Daughter
Toni Barley =
Indiana
EWF
Destinee Blade
Barney C.Barnard =
USA
Canada
CW USA
Stampede
Barney
The Chest
Famer Jake
Barney Ostby
Chest Bernard
Barney Barnard
Darna Ostapovich
Barney Ostapovich
Barney Ostopowicz
Barney Ostopavich
Darna Ostapowiecz
Andrew Barnes =
Independents
A&B Bludsin
William Barnes =
Independents
A&B Bludsin
Brett Barnes =
Texas
PCW
Brett Idol
Bronco Barnes =
New Zealand
Independents
The Skull
Daniel Barnes =
England
Independents
The Superstar
Mr.Big Stuff
Injection
Of Perfection
Danny Devine
Joe Barnes =
IWA
Founder
Raptor
Roger Barnes =
Florida
Independents
Eau Gullie
NWA
Hands of Stone
Ronnie Garvin
Miss Atlanta Lively
Andrew Barnhart =
EWF
HCW
IWA
NCW
RDCW
Geno$ide Dre
Jeremy
Barnoff =
USA
Ottawa
Canada
Ontario
New England
GCW
HPW
LSW
MPW
NCW
NWA
RWE
SPW
TWA
NECW
NSPW
Stampede
C*4 Wrestling
The Prophet
Jeremy Barner
Jeremy Prophet
Miroslav
Barnyashev =
Florida
FCW
NXT
WWE
Developmental
Miroslav Petrov
Alexander Rusev
The Bashing Bulgarian
Donald M. Baron =
Independents
Adam Baroni =
Great
Britain
Europe
3CW
CWC
IWF
WZW
Teamo
Camp
Education
Adam Brown
The Wild Thing
Ferrin Barr Sr. =
Oldtime
Circuit
Sandy Barr
Arthur Barr =
USA
Japan
Mexico
AAA
IWC
NWA
WCW
PNW
EMLL
NJPW
The Juice Patrol
Los Gringos Locos
La Pareja Del Terror
The Juicer
The Witcher
Beetlejuice
The Intruder
American
Love Machine
Ferrin Barr Jr. =
Florida
Jessie Barr
The Marauder
Memphis
Apocalypse
Georgia
Mr Wrestling #2
NWA
The Funks
Jimmy Jack Funk
Viviana Ochoa
Barradas =
CD.
Mexico
Mexico State
Independents
Estrellita
(Little Star)
La Britney Spears
De La Lucha
Elda Sheila
Barradas Castillo's
Daughter
AAA Psichosis'
Ex- Wife
Gloria Barratini =
Georgia
Florida
Northeast
NWA
WWWF
Capitol
Wrestling
Omar Antonio
Juana Barraza =
Mexico
Independents
The Silent Lady
Julio
Barrera =
USA
JAPAN
WWE
UWFI
Jumbo Baretta
Johnny Barrett
Johnny Ballete
Perez Barreto =
Puerto Rico
WWC
IWA PR
Hunter
Memphisto
Lephanto
Bob Barrett =
England
Rebel Pro
Wrestling
Blondie Barrett
Ivor Barrett =
WWF
Irish Pat Barrett
Scott Barrett =
BWA
Scott Skyler
Thomas Barrett =
JCP
SMW
Tommy Angel
Roland Barriault =
Oldtime
Circuit
Little Evil
Little Hawk
Frenchy Lamonte
Frenchy Semard
Rolly The Rocket
Theresa Barriteau =
Independents
Ms Atlantic Starr
Jeremy Barron =
Indepenents
Dr.Reginald Heresy
Martin Barron =
Mexico
Independents
Cyborg Cop
Andy Barrow =
Independents
The Killers
The Killer #1
Clint Barrow =
USA
Canada
CWF
IWC
PWR
ROH
Mid
Atlantic
The Bravado
Brothers
Harlem
Bravado
Houston
Barrow =
USA
Canada
CWF
IWC
PWR
ROH
Mid
Atlantic
World - 1
The Bravado
Brothers
Lance Bravado
Joseph Louis Barrow =
Oldtime
Circuit
Joe Louis
Alexandra
Barrulas =
France
Great
Britain
AWR
ASW
GSW
PWE
BCWF
Shanna
Sharma
Daniel Barry =
NJCW
NYWC
SCCW
Kanadian
Kamikaze
David Barry =
PWA
RWE
WCCW
East
West
Connection
Quinson Valentino
Charles Max
Barsky =
Pennsylvania
CZW
WXW
David Starr
The Product
Christine Barth =
Great
Britain
Independents
Chris Cobain
Christopher Barth =
U.K.
Independents
Chris Cage
Axel Dieter Barthel =
Worldwide
Independents
The Legionair
Axel Dieter
Marcel Barthel =
Europe
MWA
PWA
Wrestler
Ring Announcer
Axel Dieter Jr.
Alex Dieter's Son
Felix Bartholemew =
Vancouver
All Star
Wrestling
The General
Jared F.Bartie =
WWE
Executive
Vice President
General Counsel
Harry Bartlett =
Australia
New Zealand
Independents
Jack O'Reilly
John Bartol =
Edmonton
Stampede
Wrestling
Johnny Bartolevich
Deryck Barton =
Canada
PZW
RCW
ECCW
Stampede
Mayhem
Domestic Partnership
The Model
Deryck Cross
Robert Barton =
Florida
CWF
MWF
SCW
SECW
TMWF
Thump Dupree
William Bartush =
Canada
Independents
The Mystery Man
The Blue Streak
Lyle Douglas
Basham Jr. =
OVW
TNA
WWE
WWECW
Paul Heyman's
Security Force
Los Conquistadors
The Basham Brothers
The Machine
Doug Basham
The All American
Ellis Bashara =
Georgia
Charlotte
Santa Monica
GCW
Frederick
Baskerville =
Atlanta
WBI
WWA4
Rocky King
Kaiden Knight
Jeanne Basone =
Independents
Hollywood
Holly M.Wood
Wonder Womyn
Frank Bass =
Memphis
Knoxville
Tennessee
USWA
Manager
Sam Bass
Sam Lowe
Thomas Bass =
IWA MS
Tyren
Ben Bassarab =
Canada
Calgary
Stampede
Canadian Louis
Thomas Bassey =
C/W
Independents
The One Man Riot
Richard Bassman =
California
UPW
Owner
Manager
Promoter
Wrestler
Power Team USA
Rick Bassman
Derrick Basson =
AWF
The Atomic Punk
Richard
Bastarache =
PWS
Referee
Rich Bass
Rolland Bastiens =
Red Bastiens
AJPW
Texas Red
Scott Baszo =
Northeast
California
WWF
Independents
Thrashmaster
Joel Bateman =
Australia
Independents
Bateman
Michael Slone
Randall Bateman =
Nashville
Independents
Lurch Wylde
Randall Wylde
Jason Bates =
USA
Japan
Canada
Kentucky
Missouri
DCW
OVW
WLW
WWE
XJW
ACPW
NOAH
Developmental
Team America
La Corporacion
The Kardinal Sinners
Dupae Rupa
Jason Saint
Streetfighter
Belgium Brawler
William Bath =
Canada
Independents
Fisherboy
Neville Batros =
Independents
Assad Batros
Ali Pasha
Richard Batt =
Great
Britain
3CW
LWF
SWA
Jayson Mayson
The Pop Sensation
Sydney Mervin Batt =
NZ
Australia
Promoter
Wrestler
Television
Oldtime
Circuit
On The Mat
Steve Rickard
Anthony Batt =
Australia
Independents
Tony Rickard
Richard Steven Batt =
Australia
Independents
Ricky Rickard
John Batts =
South US
Georgia
Independents
The American Patriot
Johnny B.Goode
Bart Batten =
KC
ICW
NWA
WWC
All Pro
St.Louis
Puerto Rico
West Virginia
Central States
Mountain State
TV Host
Wrestler
Color
Commentator
The Batten Twins
Mark Batten
Brent Batten =
West Virginia
Independents
Wrestler
Brad Batten =
KC
NWA
WWC
St.Louis
Puerto Rico
Central States
The Batten Twins
Neil Battersby =
USA
Canada
CZW
LWS
MCW
USWA
Hardcore
Checkmate
Christopher Bishop
David Baucom =
NWA
Director
Mid Atlantic
Slim Baucom
Jackie Baucom =
Independents
Triple XXX
Strawberry Fields
Frederich Bauer =
Oldtime
Circuit
Dr. Samuel Styx
Theobaud Bauer =
Late
1800's
Paris
Europe
Oldtime
Circuit
Theodore Bauer
Theobald Bauer
The Masked Wrestler
Frank Bauermeister =
Europe
DWA
Black Devil
Nellya Burres-Baughman =
Oldtime
Circuit
Lady Wrestler
Judy Grable
Christopher Bauman Jr. =
CZW
$hris $ash
Matthew Bauman =
Michigan
Indiana
Independents
Jezz
Wilhelm Baumann =
Oldtime
Circuit
The Gold
Dust Trio
Manager
Promoter
Billy Sandow
David Bautista =
Kentucky
Northeast
OVW
WWE
Raw
The
Disciples
Of Synn
Spiritual
Evolution
The Demon
Of The Deep
Kahn
Bautista
Leviathon
The Deacon
Marcel Bauthier =
Oldtime
Circuit
Legendary Midget
Sky Low Low
Roberto Bawey =
Europe
Eurowrestling
Robert S.
Mr.Roberts
George Baxter =
Independents
PWF
The
Valedictorians
Billy Bax
Laverne Baxter =
Independents
The Black Panther
Leon Baxter =
Independents
The Wrestling Pro
Mitchell Baxter =
TPW
SRPW
Mitch Carter
Remy Bayle =
Australia
Independents
Justiciary of the Ring
Henker #2
Domenico Bazan =
Mexico
Independents
El Audaz
Catherine I.
Bazylewicz =
USA
Canada
Northeast
CW
FF
RE
EPW
FRW
IWE
NWA
PWF
TRP
WSU
WWW
NCCW
NECW
RS/IG
On Fire
The Daughters
Of Darkness
Slave Girl
Moody Belmont
Catherine I. Pike
Mistress Belmont
Genevra Belmont
Edward Bazzaza =
Pennsylvania
AWA
CWA
ECW
IWF
NWF
RCW
Booker
Wrestler
Manager
TV Production
Bad Crew
The Head Hunters
Ed Bonzo
Monkeyman
Damien Kane
The Godfather
? Bazzaza =
Pennsylvania
ECW
Valet
Edward's Wife
Lady Alexandra
Joseph
Beabout =
Pennsylvania
CWF
IWC
MDW
NWA
PCW
PWL
PWX
East
987
Assassins
America's
Most Wanted
Death Row
Fraternity
Extreme Militia
Masked Assassins
Payne
Kal Konvick
Colonel Payne
Boomer Payne
Colonel Boomer Payne
Scott Beach =
Charlotte
MCW
NWA
PWS
ROH
TWA
ECWA
MEWF
Anarchy
The OC Boys
The OC Boy
Aden Chambers
James Beal =
South Africa
Independents
Jimmy Beal
Samuel Beal =
Independents
Sam Beal
Dinah Beamon =
Fred Ward
Promotions
GCW
Diana Beamon
Bob Gene Bearden =
Independents
Bobby Dee
Jeffrey Bearden =
Worldwide
ACW
CCC
CWA
IWF
NWA
PWF
TWA
WWC
CMLL
Butch Bonner
Butch Rhodes
Butch Bearden
Butch Masters
Big Tiger Steele
The Giant Warrior
Colossus The Gladiator
John Beardon =
Detroit
Independents
Johnny Reb
Nicholas
Beasley =
NWA
SoCal
Wrestling
Nick Lovin
A.Lawrence Beauchene =
Independents
Leaping Larry Chene
Carolina Beaudoin =
Canada
ALF
Carolina
La Parfaite
No Relation
To Christopher
Below
Christopher Beaudoin =
Canada
Independents
The Raging
Frenchman
Mark Beaudry =
Boston
Choatic
Wrestling
Owner
William Beaudwane =
WCW
The Dudes
With Attitudes
Little
Rocky King
Richard Marley
Mark Beale =
South Africa
IWF
IWP
WWP
Owner
Former
Manager
Promoter
Wrestler
Michael Becherer =
Independents
Eddie Osbourne
Billy Joe Beck =
Independents
Mr. Wrestling
David Becker =
HW
CZW
EWF
FWA
IWF
LAW
LWF
MCW
NCW
NWA
PWF
PWU
LPWA
MEWF
USCW
IWA MS
The Rachies
Adam Flash
Doug Becker
Tyler Martin
The Kabuki Kid
Stephanie Becker =
PWU
Stephanie Flash
Commissioner Juggz
David Becker's Wife
Erica Beck =
IZW
Wrestlicious
Drusala
Phoenix
Erica D'Erico
The Socialite
Sierra Sheraton
George P.Becker =
Charlotte
San Francisco
NWA
Mid Atlantic
Booker
Wrestler
George Becker
Joyce Fowler Becker =
Oldtime
Circuit
The Original
Joyce Grable
Joyce Becker
Barbara Nichols
Nancy Becker =
USA
ESP.
France
Canada
Europe
California
New Jersey
JCW
NWE
NWL
PWS
PWU
WEW
WSU
ACPW
ECCW
JAPW
Glory
IWA MS
Shimmer
Manager
Wrestler
Hells Belles
Beatdown Betties
The Young Altar Boys
The Nun
Annie Social
Nicholas Beckham =
Kentucky
Northeast
DCW
OVW
WWE
Smackdown
Developmental
The Mobile
Homers
Manbeast
The Trailor
Ted McNailer
Nick Andrews
Smackdown "Fan"
That Was Saved
James "The Saved"
Candice Michell
Beckman =
WWE
Diva
Diva Search
Raw Make Up
Candace Mitchell
Daniel Beckwith =
Europe
Independents
Dan Beckwith
Robert Bedard =
WWF
Rene Goulet
Rene Gouliere
Buddy Rogers Jr.
Sargent Jacques Goulet
Jennifer Bednar =
Independents
Sweet
Jenni Lee XTC
Joe Bednarski =
WWF
WWWF
The Polish Powers
Ivan Putski
Scott Bednarski =
WWF
The Polish Powers
Scott Putski
Konan 2000
Alexander
Bedranowsky =
WXW
Assassin
Invisibulus
Thumbtack Jack
Beau Bedugnis =
MWF
Beau Douglas
Brittany Beede =
Florida
FCW
TNA
WWE
Developmental
Valet
Brittany
Jamie Keyes
Pearl T. Beeman =
Oldtime
Circuit
Pearl Truman
Frederick Beell =
Independents
Fred Beell
Alexander
William Begg =
Canada
SPW
Alex Shaver
Robert Begley =
Kentucky
Northeast
OVW
WWE
Northeast
Wrestling
Developmental
The Now
Vik Dalishus
Waver Perlie
Behn =
1960's
Jack Pfefer
Promotions
Black Venus
Bill Behrens =
CWF
DSW
NWA
TNA
Wildside
VP
CEO
Director
Promoter
President
Bjorn Behrens =
Europe
Independents
Hans-Richard Behrens =
Europe
Independents
Hans Behrens
Don Beitleman =
Oldtime
Circuit
Don Curtis
Corey Bektas =
USA
Canada
New York
California
Pennsylvania
CWE
CZW
FNW
NWA
PWU
UWA
NVPW
UIPW
Empire
Upstate
IWA MS
CHIKARA
Ballpark
Brawl
Amazing
Technicolor
Dreamboats
The Olsen Twins
Equinox
Jimmy Olsen
Corey Branson
Dennis Belanger =
Montreal
Independents
The Butcher
Joshua Andrew Belanger =
RWF
JAB
Phil Belanger =
NCWQ
Phil Ace
Stephen Belanger =
Independents
Steven
Steven Ace
The Sweet Boy
Raymond Belec =
Independents
Ray Belec
Charles Belflower =
Independents
Fabulous Freddy Fox
Mathilda E.
Belisle =
Oldtime
Circuit
Janet Henry
Christos Belkas =
Independents
Chris Belkas
Marlene Belkas =
Independents
Sherri Lee
Anthony Bell =
Chicago
UAPW
WCPW
Wrestler
Promoter
Dameon Dunn
Brian Bell =
U.K.
3CW
ESW
IWF
IWW
MEW
SWA
IPW:U.K.
NWA:U.K.
Instruments
Of Destruction
Assassin
Northeast's
Finest
Charles Bell Jr. =
New Jersey
Pennsylvania
CZW
FNW
FTW
ICW
JCW
NWA
NWS
PWS
TWA
UWF
VPW
WSU
ECWA
JAPW
The Nigerian
Nigtmares
( w/ Aaron )
( Gainey )
Saifu
Sna - Fu
Christopher
Bell =
California
Northeast
UPW
WWE
Writer
Chris Bell
Dave Bell =
The Bay Area
West Coast
Wrestling
Alliance
One Eyed Jack
Dwayne Bell =
2005
GCW
WWO
Independent
Wrestling
Network
Spinebuster
Championship
Wrestling
Owner
Booker
Big Daddy
Eric Bell =
ASCW
WCPW
Eric Ezzo
Jack Bell =
1940's
Jack Pfefer
Promotions
Phil Grueber
John Bell =
Independents
Chief War Eagle
Johnny War Eagle
Carl Donald Bell =
Independents
Don Eagle
Mark Bell =
California
UPW
Hells Bells
Smelly
Michael Bell =
California
UPW
Hells Bells
Mad Dog
Mike Bell
Northeast
WWF
Developmental
Michael Bell =
Europe
IPW:U.K.
Referee
Milky
Mike Bell
Mitchell Bell =
Indiana
Wisconsin
Minnesota
Tennessee
AAW
CCW
WCW
IWA MS
CHIKARA
Mid South
Mid Southern
Mitch Ryder
Mitch Rhodes
Quentin Bell =
1980's
1990's
Texas
Northeast
CWA
GWF
WWA
WWF
Bobby Monroe
Bubba Monroe
Robert Monroe
Buba The Brawler
The Cajun Brawler
Roscoe Monroe DiGrazio
Merrick's Son
Stephanie Bell =
Florida
Virginia
Maryland
New Jersey
Connecticut
West Virginia
Pennsylvania
ACW
CZW
EWE
FCW
MCW
NEW
NWA
NWL
PWR
RCW
ROH
SPW
TNA
VCW
WWE
JAPW
DWOW
HOPWF
Valet
Wrestler
Dawg Pound
The Embassy
Developmental
Mia Yim
Princess Mia
Stephanie Yim
Theodore Bell =
England
Independents
The Candy Kid
Gina Bellassai =
UWF
Cheyenne
Miss Cheyenne
Cheyenne Vegas
The Knoxville Knockout
Steven Bellendir =
Wisconsin
Independents
Steve Dalton
Steven Bellinger =
England
Independents
Bellinger
Steve Bellinger
Chad Belrose =
Canada
Regina
Hardcore
Wrestling
Fireheart
Black Diamond
Arthur Belshaw =
Oldtime
Circuit
Terry Ricardo
Arthur Beaumont
Arthur Ricardo
Arthur Terrence
Terrence Ricardo
Clifford Belshaw =
Oldtime
Circuit
Cliff Belshaw
Cliff Beaumont
Jack Belshaw =
Germany
Oldtime
Circuit
Jack Sexton
Jack Belshaw
Jack Beaumont
Mark Belton =
Great Britain
Frontier
Wrestling Alliance
Five Star Flash
Juan Esteba Beltran =
Mexico
Morelos
Cuernavaca
Independents
El Judio
Erupcion
Jeffrey Belzner =
Independents
Jeff Beitzner
Brick Bronski
Brick Bronsky
Bheki Bembe =
South Africa
IWF
WWP
The
Taxidriver
Bheki The
Taxidriver
Bheki The
Awesome One
Ernest Bemis =
Independents
Mr. Kleen
Brute Belkas
Mark Benarjick =
ECW
Sideshow Freaks
Manager
Mitch
Luis Benavides =
USA
Baja
Mexico
Tijuana
California
Independents
Masdek
John Bence =
Independents
Jack Bence
Spartan #3
Juan
Bengoechea =
1950's
Spain
Oldtime
Circuit
Bengoechea II
Pedro Quintana
Bengoechea =
1950's
1960's
Spain
Oldtime
Circuit
Bengoechea I
Legs Of Steel
Thomas Benighaus =
WCW
Disorderly Conduct
The Texas Hangman
Tough Tom
Psycho
Abelardo Benitez =
Mexico
Acapulco
Independents
Atomo
Chanoc
Arana Negra
Jasmine Benitez =
Delaware
New Jersey
California
New England
Pennsylvania
ABC
ACW
APW
AWA
BWO
CCW
DCW
DPW
GMW
MXW
NWS
PWA
PWE
PWF
PWU
PWX
ROH
WEW
WSU
WWW
WXW
DWOW
ECWA
JAPW
NECW
IWA MS
Shimmer
Wrestling
Chickfight
Cyberspace
New Hampshire
Mercedes Martinez
The Latina Sensation
Shelton Benjamin =
NWA
OVW
WWE
Raw
WWECW
Smackdown
The
Minnesota
Stretching Crew
Black & Bold
Team Angle
The Best Damn
Tag Team Period
The World's
Best Tag Team
Daikokubo Benkei =
Japan
BJW
FMW
WEW
Sumo
Wrestler
Pro Wrestler
Skinheads
Dunk Tani
Kenny Jon Benkowski =
AWA
The Sodbuster
Kenny Jay
Jon Benkowski =
Minnesota
Winnipeg
Independents
J.B.Trask
Harry Bennett =
U.K.
Actor
Wrestler
Oldtime
Circuit
Crafty
Casey Pye
Keith Bennett =
Independents
Wildfire
Kevin Walker
Mars Bennett =
Oldtime
Circuit
The Girl With
The Iron Jaw
Michael Bennett =
Kentucky
EPW
OVW
WWE
Developmental
Epic
Reggie Bennett =
USA
Japan
AJW
FMW
IWA
IWF
LPWA
ARSION
Locomotion
Raven's Nest
Big Mo
Stuart Bennett =
USA
Europe
FCW
IWC
NXT
OVW
RQW
UPW
WWE
Developmental
Nexxus
The Saxton
Conglomerate
All Star
Stu Sanders
The Pinnacle
Wade Barrett
Tomas Benno =
Chicago
GALLI
Apocalypto
Chris Benoit =
Japan
The Pegasus Kid
Wild Pegasus
ECW
WCW
WWE
The Four Horsemen
The Revolution
The Triple Threat
The Conspiracy
The McMahon -
Helmsely Faction
The Radicals
The Crippler
Nancy Elizabeth
Toffoloni Daus
Sullivan Benoit =
Atlanta
Philadelphia
ECW
NWA
WCW
Doom
The Four
Horsemen
The Steiner
Brothers
Valet
Manager
Woman
Fallen Angel
Robin Green
Mark Benson =
USA
Great Britian
OVW
NWA
WZW
U.K Hammerlock
The Funkin
Conservatory
Domino
Dynamic Domino
Mary Beth
Bentley =
U.K.
USA
Arizona
Florida
Georgia
California
North Carolina
AWA
CWF
FCW
FIP
FWA
GCW
GWA
IWF
IZW
LAW
NWA
PWE
SCW
UCW
UPW
WWE
Raw
CAPW
MACW
Dory
Funk's
Bang
IWA MS
X-Jam
Wrestling
OMEGA
Shimmer
Mid Atlantic
NEW Dimension
USA Main Event
U.K.Hammerlock
Presidential Match
The Experience
Les Lexie
Lexie Fyfe
Foxey Lady
Midnight Widow
Fake Hillary Clinton
Matthew Bentley =
Independents
NWA TNA
The Serotonin
Martyr
Mike Shane
The Pitbull
Omega Verifan
Ross David Bentley =
1970's
WWWF
Enhancement
Talent
Dean Ross
Captain America
Glenn Benton =
USA
Canada
F1
AAW
AIW
CZW
FIP
FNW
FTW
ICW
IPW
ISW
MBA
NWA
RWA
UPW
WSU
WXW
JAPW
Hybrid
Evolve
Beyond
DGUSA
IWA DS
Force One
WARRIORS
C*4 Wrestling
NIXON
Party Gras
Doom Patrol
United States
Death Machines
Paco Loco
Chris Torre
Justin Sane
Chris Dickinson
Chris Dickerson
Tracy Benton =
WCW
Jobber
Tracy Paton
Pedro Benyoechera =
1950's
1970's
Europe
Oldtime
Circuit
Legs Of
Steel
Adolf Berber =
Oldtime
Circuit
Adi Berber
Ady Berber
Josef Berber =
Oldtime
Circuit
Adi Berber Jr.
Regis Tispun
Bereschel =
Belgium
Germany
APC
BCWF
ICWA
Teo Tispun
Steven Beresford =
Oldtime
Circuit
Manager
Steve Clements
Walter's Brother
Sir Dudley Clements
Walter Leonard
Beresford =
Oldtime
Circuit
Ted Beresford
Genie Beret =
G.L.O.W.
Attache
Gregory
Berezovske =
Pennsylvania
PCWA
Blackball'd
Wrestling
Wrestler
Promoter
G.I.Bear
John Berg =
Oldtime
Circuit
Charles Hackenschmidt
The Bellingham Strong Boy
Sam Berg =
Canada
Oldtime
Circuit
Sampson
Sam Burke
Sammy Berg Jr. =
Oldtime
Circuit
Mr. Canada
Bill Berger =
WWF
The Great Danes
Charles Berger =
Oldtime
Circuit
Alec the Butcher
Pierre Poisson
Canada
Gilles Poisson
Oklahoma
The Avenger
Japan
Buster Matthews
The Canadien
WWWF
Louis Cyr
Gerhard Berger =
IWW
Gary Mountain
Paul Berger =
WWF
Primetime
Carey Bergloff =
UPW
Prodigy
CW Bergstrom =
Independents
The Butcher
Arturo Beristain =
Mexico
Independents
Filoso
Talisman
Gladiador Jr.
Santiago Ayala
Hijo Del Gladiador
Arturo Ramirez Beristain
Andy Berk =
Tennessee
JWA
Brad Dustin
Nicholas Berk =
CZW
PWF
PWU
WWE
Raw
Skit
JAPW
Pro
Wrestling
World I
Nick Berk
Nicky Benz
Kid America
Comedian
"Kramer"
Grant
Berkland =
USA
Germany
CZW
IPW
MBA
ROH
WXW
F1RST
IWA DS
IWA EC
IWA MS
CHIKARA
HHH
Danny Havoc
Daniel Tiberius
Havoc
Jim Berkley =
WCW
ECW
Jimmy Jett
Paul Berlenbach =
1920's
1930's
Oldtime
Circuit
Boxer
Wrestler
Astoria
Assassin
Julio Bermejo =
1980's
Mexico
Monterrey
Nuevo Leon
Independents
Skeletor
Dan Bern =
Independents
The Black
Tornado
Pierre Bernaert =
Germany
Independents
White Apollo
Eduardo Molina
Bernal =
Mexico
Independents
Trainer
Wrestler
Edomex
Mateos
Tlalnepantla
Scaramouche I
Jose Eusebio
Vazquez Bernal =
Mexico
Independents
Los Sustos
(The Scares)
Los Tinacos
Los Hermanos
Espanto
(The Espanto)
(Brothers)
Espanto #1
Torbellino Vazquez
Miguel Vazquez Bernal =
Mexico
Independents
Los Sustos
(The Scares)
Los Tinacos
Los Hermanos
Espanto
(The Espanto)
(Brothers
Espanto #3
Grange H.Y.
Bernard =
New England
DWO
Independents
Manager
Commentator
Dr. Gabriel Grange
Jim Bernard =
Oldtime
Circuit
Brute Bernard
The Masked Marvel
Nicholas Bernardi =
L.A.
Oldtime
Circuit
Nick Bernardi
Maria Bernardi's
Father
Maria Bernardi =
Oldtime
Circuit
The Tigress
The First Lady
Of The CAC
Maria Garibaldi
Timothy William Berner =
Detroit
Oldtime
Circuit
Tim Smith
Don Jones
Vic Vengeance
Nikki Bernetzke =
Great Lakes
Championship
Wrestling
Upper Michigan
Wrestling
All Star
Championship
Wrestling
North American
Wrestling
Federation
Kendra
Alexandre Bernier =
Canada
ALF
David
Alexander
Best
Adele
Bernocchi =
Italy
France
Great
Britain
St.Gallen
FSF
ICW
QOC
RDW
SCW
ICWA
ROE CH
Chickfight
Queen Maya
La Regina Del Ring
La Regina Della ICW
Barry Bernstein =
Arizona
Western States
Mr.Murder
Lenny Bernstein =
Oldtime
Circuit
Ivan Livinski
Joakim
Berntzen =
Europe
Norway
NWF
UEWA
William
Fevik
Brian Berrick =
Independents
911
Jet Jaguar
Jack Berry =
WWWF
Max Mortier
Martin Berry =
U.K.
Independents
Rocker Richard
Ralph Berry =
Independents
Wild Red Berry
Larry Bertman =
USWA
Part Owner
Larry Burton
Mark Bertolucci =
HWF
Tornado
Lou Bertucci =
Ohio
Independents
Jungle Boy
Golden Boy
Robert Berzins =
U.K.
USA
ASW
GBH
TNA
Training School
Wrestler
Assistant Coach
Team Britain
Robbie Dynamite
Gavin Best =
Europe
Independents
Sheila Best =
GLOW
Tara
Southern Belle
Paul Beswick =
UK
Hammerlock
Paul Vault
Ted Betley =
England
Independents
Dr.Death
Herbert Darrel
Betsinger =
1920's
1930's
1940's
1950's
USA
Iowa
Canada
Calgary
Houston
San Francisco
GCW
WCCW
CWUSA
Stampede
Black Knight
Jack McDonald
Oregon McDonald
Sockeye McDonald
Wildman McDonald
Lucas Betts =
Europe
FWA
LT Summers
Samuel Betts =
India
Europe
Singapore
Middle East
Oldtime
Circuit
Dwight J.
Ingleburgh
Kenneth G.Bevan =
Independents
Orvin Bennit
Jimmy Giblets
Kenny Casanova
Kendra Casanova
The Pie Mafia's
Monkey Mulligan
Forest S. Beverly =
Publisher of Mat Watch
WCW Phoneline
Steve Beverly
Jacob Bevis =
USA
ADW
EWE
RCW
Dynamite
Seth Knight
Explosion Of Innovation
No relation to anyone below
Nicole Bevis =
U.K.
England
WAW
WAWW
The Knight
Dynasty
Nikki Best
Nikki Knight
Roy Bevis =
USA
U.K.
Europe
England
1PW
3CW
FSF
FWA
HEW
NWF
RDW
ROH
RQW
WAW
XPW
XWA
ICWA
IPW: U.K.
All Star
Wrestling
Premiere
Promotions
Bud Knight
Roy Knight
Brian Knight
The Zebra Kid
Saraya - Jade
Bevis =
USA
U.K.
Florida
Norfolk
England
FCW
HEW
RDW
RQW
WAW
WWE
WAWW
Developmental
The Norfolk Dolls
The Knight Dynasty
Paige
Britannia
Britani Knight
Zack Bevis =
U.K.
England
RQW
WAW
Premiere
Promotions
Bex Knight
Zack Zodiac
Mini Michaels
Mini Mysterio
Hassan Ali Bey =
Germany
Oldtime
Circuit
Ali Bey
The Ripper
Daryck Beyer =
Mid American
Daryck St.Holmes
Esquire
Richard Beyer =
Worldwide
Intelligent
Sens Destroyer
Dick Beyer
AWA
Dr.X
Mr.X
Bruce Marshall
New Mexico
The Red Devil
Kurt Beyer =
Independents
Destroyer Jr.
Ralf Beyer =
Europe
Independents
Don Cheesy
Farmer Joe
Wildman #2
Big Friend Joe
Mario Bezarez =
Mexico
Independents
Mayito
Elcojos
De Sapo
Retesh Bhalla =
Northeastern US
Independents
JAPW
NWA TNA
Team USA
The Guru
Sonjay Dutt
Monster J
Nabeel Bhatti =
Europe
Independents
Bill Lighting
Allen Bialo =
Independents
Bialo the Giant
Antonio Biasetton =
Oldtime
Circuit
Argentina Rocca
Antonio Rocca
Dean Keith Bibb =
NWA
Mountain
State
Ring
Announcer
Color Commentator
Dean Bibb
Michelle Bickelswright =
Indies
WWF
Right To Censor
The ECW/
WCW Alliance
Ivory
Lisa Martin
Lisa Morretti
Tino Morretti
Tina Ferrarri
Nina Ferrarri
Matt Bickers =
CWF
Matt Douglas
Vicious Funk
Ernie
Bickerton =
1930's
USA
Canada
MLW
Red Shadow
Ernie Powers
Arthur Bickerton
Mearon Shonie
Bickhem III =
Fighter
Shonie Carter
Mr.International
Stephanie
Biddlecom =
NSFW
Cerise Keller
Markus Bielfeldt =
Europe
DWA
FCW
FWF
MWA
PWA
Alpha 1
Wrestling Legends
2 Madd
Hais Society Mad Pack
The Black Brotherhood
GM2B
Markus Black
GW Seilmann
Gunther - Werner Seilmann
Reggie Kervins
Bienaime =
Hazelton
Pennsylvania
WXW
Reggie Rhythm
Robert Bigby =
St.Petersburg
Florida
CWF
Choas
Scott Charles Bigelow =
USA
Japan
ECW
WCW
WWF
NJPW
Big,Bad & Dangerous
The Million Dollar Corp.
The Triple Threat
The Jersey Triad
Bam Bam Bigelow
WCCW
Crusher Yurkof
Trenesha Biggers =
USA
Japan
DSW
WWE
TNA
Pro
Wrestling
Zero One
Developmental
Valet
Manager
Wrestler
Real Evil
Makers
The Kong-
Tourage
Tranisha
Rocka Chan
Wild Caiya
Noami Banks
Black Barbie
Panther Crow
Roxxanne
Biggerstaff =
Nashville
NWA
TRW
NWA TNA
Wrestler
Manager
Disciples Of
The New Church
Rocksan
Belladonna
Bella Donna
Rocksan Biggerstaff
Robert L.Biggins =
Oklahoma
NWA
OPW
TPW
WWE
Com Pro
The Hawaiian
Shirt Mafia
Rob Biggins
Ichiban 1st
Rocco Valentino
The Oklahoma Legend
The Italian Scallion
Zolton Biggs =
Independents
Zolton
The Barbarian
The Hungarian
Barbarian
Bobby Bilitsky =
Canada
Independents
Rick Rawluck
Bobbi Billard =
WOW
Summer
Bobbi Bling Bling
Robert Billedeau =
Canada
Oldtime
Circuit
King Kong
Brule
Rebecca Billinge =
Great
Britain
GPW
Manager
Rebecca Jayne
Al Billings =
California
WWA
Referee
Wrestler
Cal Eaton's
Booking Office
Sledgehammer
Josh Billings =
New Age
Wrestling
Wisconsin
Pro Wrestling
National
Federation
Of Wrestling
Sledge
Lacy Billings =
WOW
Ms.Behaven
Ryan Billington =
USA
Japan
Florida
PWF
PWR
SCW
BJPW
D1PW
USA XW
Craig
Craig Classic
Tom Billington =
UK
The
British
Bruisers
WWF
AJPW
The
British
Bulldogs
The
Dynamite Kid
Vincent Billotto =
Central States
Wrestling
Vinny Romeo
Vinnie Valentino
Darren Bilsland =
Winnipeg
WWF
NHBW
Tony
Condello
Presents
Referee
Wrestler
Dino Velvet
Hank Jacobs
Professor X
Brother Midnite
Captain Midnite
The Power Rangers
Super Blue Power Ranger
Tiger Kasaki
The Black Knight
The San Jose Sharks
Jaws
Rick Patterson
Stan Saxon
Stanley James Saxon
Rene Binder =
Europe
ACW
Die Genossen
Genosse Boris
Bernhard Beinbrecher
Ronald I.Bint =
Independents
Bulldog Gannon
Daniel Biondo =
New England
MSWA
NECW
Bionic
Dan Biondo
Adam Birch =
Independents
ECW
WWE
Smackdown
The Badstreet Boys
The Young Blood
MNM
Joey Matthews
Joey Mercury
Rick Bird =
XWW
Chief
Rick
Youngblood
David Birley =
England
Independents
Pat Regan
Eric Bishoff =
Florida
Georgia
Northeast
TNA
WCW
WWE
NWO
Immortal
The Band
Manager
Raw GM
President
On Air
Authority
Figure
Creative
Executive
Executive Producer
TNA Impact Wrestling
Show
Eric Bishoff
Garrett
Bischoff =
Florida
Orlando
TNA
Referee
Wrestler
Aces & 8s
Eric's Son
Jackson James
Dick Bishop =
Oldtime
Circuit
Dick Wallis
Bharat
Bhahadur
Bishural =
Japan
Nepal
Zero1-Max
The Himalayan
Tiger
Al Bisignano =
Oltime
Circuit
Babe Carners
Steve Bisson =
Independents
The C&B Connection
Sensational
Steve Bradley
William Bitner =
West Virginia
Independents
Death Falcon
Zero
Joseph Bittner =
SCW
Pean
Andre Bivins =
Oldtime
Circuit
The
Black
Assassin
Isak Bjerknes =
Europe
ICW
NWF
WLW
Fremtiden
Isak
Isak Rain
Daniel
Bjorkdahl =
PW
LCW
Republic
JX Phlexx
Frank Earl Black =
Canada
Japan
Singapore
Independents
Mr.X
Mr.Tiger
Blackjack Black
Jerry Black =
Independents
The Spoiler
John Paul Black =
Independents
Black Bart
Joyce Black =
Europe
Independents
La Bombe Noire
The Black Bomb
Keith Montgomery
Black =
Independents
Monty Black
Kevin Black =
U.K.
1PW
GPW
The
Insiders
Massive
Kev Noir
Talbout Black =
Independents
Ivan
The Viking
The Mountain Man
Rodney Blackbeard =
Manitoba
Independents
Tony Condello Presents
The Pharoah
Gary Blackburn =
Canada
Winnipeg
CWF
The
Taco
Bell
Dragon
BJ Munroe
JC Gaylord
Tremendous JC
The Taco Bell
Dragon #1
Robert Blackburn =
USA
Canada
Calgary
Alabama
South Africa
ICW
JCP
Stampede
Continental
The Honor Guard
Bob Carter
Bob Blackburn
Drill Instructor
D.I.Bob Carter
Big Red Machine
Irish Bobby O'Brien
The Russian Assassin
The Fighting Irishman
Eric Blacke =
Texas
Tennessee
Pennsylvania
PWX
SCW
APWF
CMLL
USWA
DEAF Wrestlefest
Harm's Way
Black Cat
Donald Blackman =
Independents
The Black Panther
Steve Blackman =
UFC
WWF
The Stranger
The Lethal
Weapon
Hardcore
Head Cheese
Steve Blackman
Marshall Blackstock =
Oldtime
Circuit
Fake
Gus Sonnenberg
David Blackwell =
UAW
ICW
Blackwell
Jerry Blackwell =
AWA
Minnesota
Robley's Army
The
Sheik's Army
Slaughter's
Snipers
DeBeer's
Diamondcutters
The Sheiks
Crusher
Blackwell
Georgia
Mr. Big
The Masked
Canadien
Knoxville
Bumble Bee
Larry Blaine =
Independents
The Masked Marvels
The Masked Marvel #10
Brett Blair =
Independents
Bad Boys
Alpha Phi Slam
Phi Delta Slamma
Textbook
Brian Blair =
WWF
The Killer Bees
B Brian Blair
Kathleen Blair =
PWOW
Futura
Robert Blair =
PNW
The Dirty White Boy
Rodney Blair =
Arizona
Southeast
NWA
IWA MS
Western States
Optimum
The Chief
Chief Atta-
cullaculla
Julien Blais =
Independents
Jim Murphy
Al Blake =
WCW
Paul Jones Army
Vladimir Petrov
Bobby Blake =
Independents
The Monster
John Blake =
Independents
The Psycho Pitbull
Johnny Paine
Steven Blance =
Tampa
G.L.O.W.
Wrestlicious
Senior Producer
Steve Blance
Joseph Blanchard =
Oldtime
Circuit
Joe Blanchard
Terrence Blanchard =
NWA
WWF
AWA World
One South
The Four Horsemen
The Heenan Family
The Brain Busters
Tully Blanchard
Numa Blanchard =
NWA
Mid South
Battle Zone
The Southern
Sensations
Blade Boudreaux
Alberto Hernandez
Blanco =
Mexico City
CMLL
Flecha II
Predicador
Barbara Blank =
OVW
WWE
Raw
WWECW
Valet
Referee
Manager
Wrestler
Developmental
Exhibitionist
Swimsuit Model
Extreme Expose
Kelly Kellly
Barbie Blank
Waverly Edwin
Blanks =
Virginia
Independents
Eddie Blanks
The Red Devil
The Little Shooter
Robert Blansky =
Independents
Bulldog Blansky
Fred Blassman =
WWF
WWWF
Wrestler
Manager
The Hollywood
Fashion Plate
Classy
The Scorpion
Freddie Blassie
Freddy McDaniel
Josephine Wohlford
Blatt =
1890's
Circus/
Carnival
Circuit
Wrestler
Strongwoman
Minerva
Nathan Blazer =
Pennsylvania
GBW
J - Money
Johnny Dowe
James Blears =
Oldtime
Circuit
Lord Jan Blears
Japan
Mr.X
JD Bledsoe =
Augusta
Georgia
Independents
Justice Inc.
James Blevens =
Oldtime
Circuit
James Blevins
Cecelia Blevins =
GCW
Celia Blevins
Richard Blevins =
Referee
Jeff Richards
NWA
Mid Atlantic
Atlantic Coast
Promotions
Carolina
Championship
Wrestling
Southeastern
Wrestling
Alliance
Jerome Bliss =
Kentucky
OVW
Independents
Soul Cat
Dre Blitz
Mildred Bliss =
NWA
WWWA
Owner
Promoter
Wrestler
Mildred Burke
Promotions
Oldtime Legend
Mildred Burke
Mrs.Billy
White Wolf
Francesco Togo
Philip Blitz =
Europe
Independents
Bubblegum
John Blitzen =
Vancouver
British Columbia
NWA
Canada
ECCW
RXPW
Bio-Hazard
Nathan
Blodgett =
USA
Europe
3XW
ASW
JCW
M1W
MPW
NWA
Pro
VPW
WXW
F1RST
IWA MS
Midwest
No Limits
CHIKARA
NWA DPW
SoCal Pro
Nintendogs
Yellow Dog
Jason Strife
Jaysin Strife
Meynell Strathmore
Blomfield =
NZ
Australia
Oldtime
Circuit
Walter Browning
Lofty Bloomfield
Anthony Blomstrom =
British Columbia
House of Pain
Tony Terrific
Patrick Blon =
Independents
Billy Glander
Richard Henry Blood =
Florida
Georgia
Minnesota
Northeast
AWA
GCW
JCP
NWA
WWE
WCW
WWF
WWW
Mid-
Atlantic
Maple Leaf
Wrestling
Championship
Wrestling
Producer
Wrestler
Road Agent
The Dragon
Dos Hombre #1
Ricky Steamboat
Sam Steamboat Jr.
Richard Blood Jr. =
Florida
North Carolina
FCW
WWE
Premier
Wrestling
Showcase
Developmental
Little Ritchie
Ritchie Steamboat
Ricky Steamboat Jr.
Michael Bloom =
USA
Japan
IZW
WWF
AJPW
NJPW
MPPW
Smackdown
Rise
T & A
X Factor
Team WWF
X-Factor
Team Lesnar
The Zoo Crew
The McMahon -
Helmsley Faction
Voodoo Murders
Black New Japan
Smackdown
Baldo
Train
Albert
Bernard
A Train
Prince Albert
Giant Barnard
The Mongolian
Wayne Bloom =
Independents
The Train
Dan Farren
Minnesota
Wrecking Crew
II Member
The
Destruction
Crew
WWF
The Coach's Clan
The Smarties
Beverly Brothers
Beau Beverly
Marcel Bluhme =
Independents
Gambit
Jeffrey
Blundenberg =
Iowa
SCW
Dirty
Drake Dillion
Josh Blyue =
Jones
Wrestling
Alliance
Just Josh
Lloyd Blyue =
Jones
Wrestling
Alliance
Sir Lloyd
Terri Lynn
Boatwright =
WCW
WWF
Valet
Manager
The York
Foundation
PMS
The Radicals
The Hardy Boys
The ECW/
WCW Alliance
Marlena
Terri Runnels
Alexandra York
Dustin Runnel's Ex Wife
Daniel Emerson
Bobish =
Japan
Nevada
WMA
KOTC
Hustle
Takada
Monster
Army
The Bull
Dan Bobish
Rhett Bobzein =
California
Independents
Rhett Royal
Roland Bock =
Japan
Europe
NJPW
Warren Bockwinkel =
Oldtime
Circuit
Bobby Bockwinkel =
Oldtime
Circuit
Bobby Warren
Dennis Bockwinkel =
Oldtime
Circuit
Nicholas Warren
Bockwinkel Jr. =
NWA
WCW
Wrestler
Manager
The Four Horsemen
Nick Bockwinkel
Sensational
White Phantom
Dick Warren
Roy Diamond
NWA TNA
Commissioner
Pedro Bocos =
Mexico
Argentina
Independents
Ulises El Griego
Joshua Bodom =
Great
Britain
FSW
GBP
IPW: U.K.
Josh Bodom
Michael Boehne =
AWA
NWA
MSPW
IWA Mid South
All Star
Championship
Wrestling
Trainer
Wrestler
Eric Priest
Chester The Molester
The Underwear Model
The Pimp of the Midwest
The Epitomy of
Masculinity
Sasha Boeseler =
Europe
Independents
Referee
Ben Hebner
Ben Boeseler
Edward Bogack =
Puerto Rico
WCW
The American
Destroyer
Perfect Ten
Eddie Jackie
Christopher Bogart =
BWO
IWF
JCW
NWS
ECPW
SSCW
TMPW
Chris Powers
Chris Sandel
Michael Boge =
Texas
Colorado
ACW
CXW
TEW
CTPW
NCCW
TASW
ACW - U
NWA - SW
Mr.Mayhem
Uncle Mikey Quinn
Brandon Bogle =
AWS
EWF
EPWW
High Risk
Tsunamis
Killer Tsunami
The Cutler Brothers
Ronnie Tsunami
Brandon Cutler
Ronald Leichien
Dustin Bogle =
USA
Utah
Japan
California
AWS
EWF
NWA
UCW
EPWW
New
Japan
Dojo
Epic
Pro
Wrestling
High Risk
Rising Phoenix
Wrestler
Personal
Trainer
Tsunamis
The Cutler
Brothers
Devillishly Sexy
Diablo
Damion Diablo
Dustin Cutler
Donnie Tsumani
Donald Leichien
Mike Bogner =
Independents
Rick Titan
Big Titan
WWF
ECW
Razor Ramon Clone
Hack n' Slash
Slice n' Dice
Ramirez
Tiger Ali Sing Jr.
Richard Bogner =
Calgary
Stampede
Ti Do
Mega Mask
Aldo Bogni =
USA
Canada
Florida
Calgary
Stampede
Count
Alexis Bruga
The Super Pro
Cruz Piodel Socorro
Anna
Bogomozova =
Florida
FCW
NXT
WWE
Developmental
Anya
Patrick
Bogonis =
New England
CW
C.R.A.P.
Chase Del Monte's
Reinforcements &
Protection
Personal Security
Guard
Scott Bohling =
IPW
NWA
Jacob Ward
Marshall Scott
Jerid Bohmann =
Wisconsin
WAW
Venom
Maurice Boissy =
Oldtime
Wrestler
Maurice Roberts
Maurice Roberre
Jonathan Boivin =
Canada
Quebec
Ontario
IWS
MWF
TOW
WWE
Smackdown
Teddy Long
Security
Wrestler
Darko
Tomassino
Saar Bokstein =
USA
Israel
FCW
WWE
LPWA
Developmental
Big Saar
Ehtan Levin
Alvarado Bolano =
Independents
Crox Alvarado
Marie-Eve Grise
-Bolduc =
USA
Canada
FF
ALF
EWR
GCW
JCW
PWA
NSPW
NCW FF
Shimmer
The Champ
Kacey Diamond
Red Cross Mary
Sylvester Boler =
Owner
Supreme
League
Wrestling
William Ezekial Boles =
USWA
Central
All-Star
Manager
The Sneak
Zeke Rivers
Zeek Rivers
Jonathan P.Bolick =
Southern USA
NWA Wildside
Utah Saint
Crazy Train
George Bollas =
Independents
The Zebra Kid
The Zebra Man
Terrance Gene
Bollea =
Florida
AWA
The Spears Family
The Boulder Brothers
Terry Boulder
Super Destroyer
Sterling Gold
Rocky 3
Thunderlips
Hulk Boulder
USA
Australia
TNA
WWF
WCW
Hulkamania
Tour
NWO
Immortal
The Wolfpac
The Machines
Mega Maniacs
Black & White
The Hulkamaniacs
The Mega Powers
The Millionaires Club
Hulk Hogan
Terry Hogan
The Hulkster
Terry " Hulk " Hogan
Hollywood Hulk Hogan
Dixie Carter's Business
Partner
General Manager
On Air Authoritive Figure
Brooke Ellen
Bollea =
Florida
Orlando
TNA
VP
Consultant
On Air Authority Figure
Executive In Charge Of
The Knockouts
Brooke Hogan
Terry's Daughter
David Bollea =
XFC
Fighter
The King
Terry's Nephew
Michael Bollea =
Northeast
Southeast
ECW
WCW
Independents
NWO
Raven's Flock
Predator
Horace Hogan
Horace Boulder
Terry's Nephew
Prey Of The Dead
Roderick
Bollenbacher =
Indiana
NWWA
Promoter
Rod Bell
Jerry Bolly =
Independents
Jerry Brody
Daniel Bolton =
Florida
FCW
WWE
Developmental
Sonny Elliot
John Bolton =
Japan
A-Z Promotion
Snake Brody
Richard Bolton =
Independents
Rick Bolton
Steven Bolus =
1961
Canada
Winnipeg
Oldtime
Circuit
Rory Hunter
Adolfo Bonales =
Mexico
Independents
El Patron
El Pudriquot
Raymond Bonas Jr.=
Manitoba
World
Organization
Of Wrestling
The Punisher
Kenneth Bond =
Winnipeg
AWA
Iceman
Stone Cold
Ken Austin
Mike Bond =
Florida
Oldtime
Circuit
Mr.Wrestling #2
Troy Bond =
USA
Canada
New Jersey
New England
APW
CCW
NWA
PWA
YPW
CTPW
NAWF
SCCW
WWWA
The Black
Dragon
Gary Bondenburg =
NY
WSU
NYWC
USA PW
All About Us
The Fraternity
The Upper Class
Rednex
Iceberg
Nick Noshus
Christoph Felix Bondzio =
Europe
Independents
Play By Play
Commentator
Christoph Bondzio
John Bonello =
Oldtime
Circuit
John Bonica =
Independents
Dr.John Bonica
Bull Johnny Walker
Daryl Bonilla =
Hawaii
AZW
HCW
IWA
NWA
SWF
TWX
WLW
Dragon
Gate
Owner
Actor
Booker
Founder
TV Host
Manager
Wrestler
Comedian
DDB
Dangerous
Celeste Bonin =
Florida
Northeast
FCW
NXT
WWE
Developmental
Kaitlyn
Celeste
Rikki Vaughn
Francis Bonnema =
Portland
Wrestling
TV Show
Host
Announcer
Interviewer
TV Personality
Joseph Carmine
Bonsignore =
ECW
WWE
Raw
WWECW
Announcer
Joey Styles
Chad Bonvillian =
Oldtime
Circuit
Bronco Bob
Deanna Booher =
Independents
Queen Kong
Matilda The Tun
Larry Booker =
Memphis
Alabama
Northeast
WWF
The Moondogs
Moondog Spot
The Blonde Bombers
Larry Latham
Larry Strongbow
Walter Bookbinder =
Oldtime
Circuit
Mr.Brooklyn
Mr.America
Ray Thunder
Thunder
Ray Stern
Alan Boon =
U.K.
Brawl
Manager
Mark Priest
Dawn Boone =
AWA
IWA
GLOW
Tri States
Misty Dawn
James Boone =
Radio Talk
Show Host
Wrestling Show
The Squared Circle
Shadowe
Ken Boone =
Mississippi
Independents
Terry Slater
James Booth =
New York
Pennsylvania
ESW
MFW
TWR
KICW
James Santel
Benjamin
Boothman =
England
Oldtime
Circuit
King Benn
Ekrem Bora =
Independents
Eko Fresh
Jeremy Borash =
WWA
WCW Live
NWA TNA
Booker
Announcer
Ring Announcer
Backstage
Interviewer
JB
Steve Borden =
Memphis
Mid South
UWF
NWA
WCW
NWA TNA
Power Team USA
The First Family
The Blade Runners
Freedom Fighters
Hyatt & Hotstuff
International
Allied Powers
The Four Horsemen
Dudes With Attitudes
NWO
Wolfpac
The
Brothers
In Paint
Main Event
Mafia
Wrestler
General
Manager
The
Shadow
In The
Rafters
Flash
The Crow
The Franchise
TNA Hall Of Famer
Sting
William A. Borders =
Independents
Jim Grabmire
Rene Bordes =
Australia
Independents
The Serpent Man
Walter Bordes =
Australia
Independents
Le Ange Des Isles
Tony Bordherding =
Mid American
Tuff Tony
Andres Borges =
Independents
Al Xtreme
Carlos Luis
Borges =
Mexico
Argentina
Independents
Mercenario Joe
I. Boria =
USA
Puerto Rico
APR
JPW
NEW
SWA
UWA
WPW
DHPW
ECPW
LIWF
RPWF
TMPW
TTAW
UCCW
NWA NJ
AWA/WSW
Manager
Wrestler
Lady Lee's
Dream Team
Lady Lee
Lady Inferno
Lisa Boric =
Winnipeg
CWF
Cherry Velvet
Paul Boric =
American Force
AWA
Bad Company
Paul Diamond Jr.
WWF
Fuji's Island
Kato
Max Moon
The Komet Kid
Thomas Boric =
Independents
Masked Haito
Martin Boroditsky =
Winnipeg
Independents
Marty Fleck
Martin Price
Dr.Marty Goldstein
Torben Borzek =
Europe
FCW
NBW
WXW
IWA-CH
International
Swiss
High Class
Catch Club
Baron Von Hagen
Holger Boschen =
WWE
Steven Bosnyak =
Chicago
Northeast
WAR
WWE
WCPW
Dream Wave
All That
The B-O-Z
Steve Boz
The Superstar
Bobby Bosold Jr.=
Independents
Bobby Black
Jerry Botbyl =
California
AWA
Jerry America
Kirsty
Botfield =
Australia
IWA
Actor
Singer
Dancer
Wrestler
Backstage
Interviewer
Ring Announcer
Kirsty
Angeleeka
Biko Ikomanya
Botowamungo =
Europe
New Zealand
Independents
Dr.Biko
Big Biko
Summer
Botzer =
Pennsylvania
RPWF
Sizzlin
Summer
Donald Leo
Shin Bou =
Japan
NJPW
Donald Takeshi
Barbara Ellison
Boucette =
Oldtime
Circuit
Jean Boucette
Bette Boucher
Shirley Boucette =
Oldtime
Circuit
Rita Boucher
Rita Boucette
Debra Bouch =
Pennsylvania
CZW
Mama
Excellent
Karine Boucher =
Canada
FF
ALF
B2W
CRW
FCL
GCW
GEW
JCW
NCW
RWF
SWF
NSPW
Karen Brooks
Dominic Boudreau =
Canada
EWR
DJ Sick
Marc-Andre Boulanger =
USA
Canada
CZW
EWR
IWS
La Cosa
Nostra
Fantastic
Express
FTM
Franky
The Mobster
James Bourandanais =
Independents
Jim Bouras
Oscar Bourdage =
Oldtime
Circuit
Jean Lasalle
Iska Khan Bourhinoff =
England
Oldtime
Circuit
Iska Khan
Dennis Bousson =
North Carolina
FMW
Referee
Dennis
Steven Boutet =
Canada
EWR
Perfect
Genetics
Razen
Beau Garcon
Beau Physique
The Dead Cell
Pietro
Bovesecco =
Italy
ICW
NRG
Shock
Jeffrey Bowdren =
Independents
The Booker
Jay Bowe =
Independents
The Bounty Hunter
Kevin Bowe =
Northeast
CW
IWF
NWA
TWA
ECWA
ISPW
JAPW
NECW
On Fire
Dawg Pound
Locked & Loaded
The Mill City Hooligans
Chase Del Monte
Rick Bowen =
Independents
The Shadow
Shane Bower =
Canada
Independents
Beef Wellington
Biff Wellington
Dick Wellington
Nova Scotia
The Continental
Warriors
Bobby Hart
Janet Bowers =
G.L.O.W.
Vine
The Princess
Of Darkness
Keirin Bowers =
USA
Europe
AWW
CZW
FCP
WXW
Evolve
IPW:U.K.
CHIKARA
MK Mikinan
Mk Mikinnan
Sweet Sensation
James Henry
Bowles Jr. =
USA
Hawaii
Canada
Minnesota
AWA
CWA
NWA
Stranglehold
Polynesian Pro
Soul Patrol
Ricky Johnson
Wade's Brother
Wade Bowles =
(Birth Name)
Rocky Johnson
(Changed Name To)
USA
Hawaii
Florida
Canada
NWA
WWF
Polynesian Pro
Trainer
Wrestler
Soul Patrol
Drew Johnson
Drew Glasteau
The Rock's Father
Sweet Ebony Diamond
Rocky Bowley =
Calgary
Stampede
The Scavenger
Gene Bowman =
GCW
Atlanta
Augusta
Gene Bowman =
Nashville
Independents
Dark Secret
The Green Dragon
The Black Panther
Judith Bowman =
TWA
Ms.Hollywood
Devine
Kristen Bowman =
NWA
WOH
Impact
Genesis
Miss Deville
William Bowman =
Oldtime
Circuit
Legendary
Midget Wrestler
Major
Tom Thumb
Billy Bowman
William Bowman =
South US
Alabama
The Gulf Coast
Bill Sky
The Interns #1
Greg Bownes =
Japan
Australia
ACW
AWF
IWA
TNT
WWW
Zero1-Max
TNT Kid
Tommy The Cat
Aussie Osbourne
Mike Bowyer =
US
Independents
Mike Boyette
The Hippie
Beastman
Abdullah the Great
Apocalypse
Matthew Boyd =
Independents
Breaker Morant
Chester Boyd =
Augusta
Georgia
Oldtime
Circuit
Shorty Boyd
Daniel Boyd =
West Virginia
Independents
Professor Danger
Eddie Boyd =
Georgia
Independents
Buzz Saw
Jeremy Boyd =
Georgia
Florida
FIP
NWA
ROH
NWA TNA
Anarchy
Wildside
Gainesville
Fight
The Real
Slim J
Joshua Boyd =
North
Carolina
CWF
EWA
NWA
PWS
PWX
AWA SOW
Mid Atlantic
Ligenunab-
hangige.Shows
Mighty Simba
Jimmy Jack Funk Jr.
Lee Boyd =
Independents
Mad Dog
Philip Boyd =
EWF
NWA
The
Thrill
Roy Nicholas Boyd =
Worldwide
Independents
Johnny Eagles
Johnny Marlin
Johnny Eagle Marlin
Jake Boyer =
Independents
Havoc
Suicide Kid
Lawrence Boyer =
Florida
Charlotte
DSW
EWF
IZW
NWA
RPW
TNA
WWE
WWCW
CWA Pro
NWA Pro
Rev Pro
Anarchy
Wilside
Developmental
Mick
Foley
Security
X Rated
NWA Elite
XXX
Kimo
David Owen
Lawrence Tyler Td
The Hawaiian Assassin
Robert Gerald Boyer =
Independents
Bobby Bold Eagle
Bonnie Boyette =
Independents
Mario Galento
Butch Boyette
Dixie Rebel
Steven Boyle =
Independents
Death Row
Bill Boyington =
Independents
Billy Williams
John Boykin =
Delaware
ECWA
Freak Nastty
David Boynton =
IWA
NWA
OVW
WWE
Deep South
Independents
Developmental
Total Justice
Dave The Rave
Tom Bozanoski =
WWF
IPWA
MCWM
Superstars
TC Reynolds
Tommy Patterson
The California Kid
The Lightning Bolt
The American Patriot
Basil Bozinis =
UPW
Bad Boy Basil
Nick Bozinis =
S.F.
Oldtime
Circuit
The Dark Secret
Vanessa Bozman =
WCW
The Filthy Animals
Nitro Girl
Valet
Tygress
Paul Bozzell =
Independents
The Cloud
Black Dragon
Donald M.
Brackens =
Kentucky
OVW
Boss Brackens
Donald Brackens
Christopher
Brackin =
Alabama
SEW
SXW
Chain
Donna Bradbury =
OVW
Valet
Wrestler
The Jersey
Shore Crew
Trudi DeNucci
Ray Bradbury =
Independents
Joe Powers
Major Powers
Elizabeth Braddy =
Virginia
XIW
NWA
Kameo
Lily Pad
Christopher Bradford =
St.Louis
Gateway
Championship
Wrestling
Slim Sexy
Sean Vincent
Todd Bradford =
JCP
WCW
KGB
The Patriots
Pierre Russo
Todd Champion
Brad Bradley =
Florida
Northeast
FCW
WWE
Smackdown
Independents
Developmental
Brad Jay
Bradley Jay
Jay Bradley
Ryan Braddock
Damon Leigh Bradley =
Europe
Independents
Damon Leigh
George Bradley =
Independents
Dr. Death
Jeff Bradley =
ECW
Raven's Nest
The Dudley Boys
Dudley Dudley
Independents
Charlie Hunter
WWC
Bad Boy Bradley
Julian Bradley =
Northeast
3PW
BDW
DPW
FNW
MBA
PWU
American
Male Review
Kriss Krude
Scott Bradley =
GWA
Scotty Hot Body
Wayne Bradley =
Los Vegas
Independents
Wayne Young
Little Haystacks
Niki Bradshaw =
England
EWW's
Pleasure
Stu The
Dominator's Valet
Arthur Brady =
1950's
Oldtime
Circuit
NFL
Wrestler
Art Brady
Ned Brady =
GWF
Nasty Ned
The Possessor
Kirstie Bragard =
Japan
Europe
Independents
Thundercrackk
Kirstie Thundercrack
Jerry Bragg =
APW
WCW
Mid
Atlantic
Owner
Booker
Wrestler
Jay Eagle
Chief Red Eagle
Rhonda Bragg =
APW
WCW
Mid
Atlantic
Diva
Valet
Shining Star
Jerry's Wife
Jeremy Bragg =
Independents
Easy Money
Norman Bragg =
EWF
Billy Badd
Steve Bragg =
South Carolina
Independents
Steve Stasiak
Leonard Brand =
Europe
WLW
Independents
Griz
James Grizzly
Stiff Jackson
Shannon Brandle =
Georgia
JCP
Wrestling
Smokin
Steve Thunder
Bo Brandon =
South Carolina
Independents
Paul Jones Jr.
Andrew James Brannan =
USA
Canada
OVW
WWE
Developmental
The Future Shock
Andrew Brannan
The People's
Highlight Reel
Larry Brannon =
Independents
The New Heavenly
Bodies
Vito DeNucci
Vivacious Vito
Dr.Michael Brannon =
Florida
Independents
Dr.Red Roberts
Carl Brantley =
Oldtime
Circuit
Vladimir Koloff
Nicholas Brashear =
Independents
Savage
Nick Tatum
Nick Belushi
Steven Brauer =
Europe
NEW
Big Brother
Steve
Rambo Michel
Braun =
Europe
EC
DPW
ESW
EWA
GWF
NFC
PWL
WXW
Salsakid
Rambo
James Brawner =
Florida
NWA
The
Von Brauners
Karl Von Brauner
Lynn Braxton =
Big Bad Momma
Andrew Bray =
Kentucky
OVW
The
Network
Andrew
Lacroix
The Future
The Director
Erin Bray =
Independents
Erin Nicole
Jeffrey Brazzle =
Florida
CCW
FOW
DOPW
Showtime
JB Cool
Hector Oscar Brea =
Buenos Aires
Argentina
Independents
Trainer
Famous
Referee
Luchador
Titanes En
El Ring
William Boo
William Amadeus Boo
Marcel Brech =
Europe
Independents
Jerry Asec
Jeremy Jones
Harrison Vernon
Breedlove =
Early
1900's
Oldtime
Circuit
Vernon
Breedlove
Raymond Michael Brendli =
OVW
WWE
RAW
Developmental
Independents
The Frat Boys
The Spirit Squad
Livewyre
Mikey Spirit
Sick Mike Mondo
Robert Brennan =
Chicago
DWW
WAR
CLPW
WCPW
The Hooker
Austin Roberts
Sean Brennan =
U.K.
Ireland
IWW
MWA
NLW
NWA
Maxer
Sean Maxer
Brennan
Ireland's
Best Kept
Secret
William Brenneman =
WCW
The First Family
Jerry Flynn
Mal Brenner =
Europe
England
Independents
The Mighty Hercules
Tatjana Brenner =
Europe
Independents
Vampira
Tatjana Saint
Todd Brenninghous =
Independents
Doink #3
Hollywood
Primetime
Todd Brenn
Todd Taylor
Adolfo Bresciano =
Independents
Carlos Rochas
Montreal
The Godfather
WWF
WWWF
Canadian Country
Canadian Power House
The New Dream Team
The Canadian Strongman
Dino Bravo
Curtis Breslaw =
Winnipeg
Independents
Dr.X
Zodiac
Guy Incognito
Kelly Russell
Zane Bresloff =
Independents
Insane Zane
Jean Louis Breston =
Oldtime
Circuit
The
Mongolian
Hangman
Max Bretos =
New
WWE
Raw
Announcer
Fox Soccer
Channel
Brian Brewer =
Louisiana
BWA
GWF
UWF
Canadian
Superman
Bryan Hart
John Brewer =
North Carolina
Independents
The Texas Outlaw
Chicago
Johnny Thunder
Kenneth Brewer =
Independents
Bubba Brewer
Otto Brexler =
Oldtime
Circuit
Referee
Whitey Brexler
Steven Brice =
Independents
JP Black
John B. Brickhouse =
Independents
Announcer
Jack Brickhouse
Sarah Bridges =
East Coast
D1W
IWA EC
Crazy
Mary Dobson
Adam Bridle =
Independents
Angelico
Angelico El
Espanol
The Spanish
Heartthrob
Marc Briggs =
Florida
Georgia
IPW
NWA
HCW
SCW
AWA World
One South
Division One
Pro Wrestling
The Devils
Rejects
Dagon Briggs
Rebecca Miller Briggs =
CCW
SCW
SWA
TWF
IPW
NWA TNA
The Dupps
Fluff Dupp
Se7en Briggs
William Bright =
England
Oldtime
Circuit
Strangler
Ed Bright
Daniel Briley =
Texas
Ohio
OVW
Part Owner
Dapper Dan
Danny Davis
Alpha
Galaxians
The Nightmares
The Nightmares #1
Masters of Terror
Master of Terror #1
Nightmare Danny Davis
The American Eagles
The American Eagles #1
Talisha Brim =
Independents
Nikki Dreamer
Patrick Brink =
Florida
Maryland
FCW
MCW
WWE
Developmental
Genesis
Kaleb O'Neill
Herbert Brinson =
New Zealand
Indepenents
Bull Brinson
Steven Brinson =
Florida
Kansas City
Independents
The Falcon
Cody James
Floyd Gerald Brisco =
Georgia
Ulvade Slim
WWF
The Briscos
The Corporation
The McMahon -
Helmsely Faction
McMahon's Stooges
Gerald Brisco
Wesley Brisco =
Florida
FCW
TNA
WWE
Developmental
Aces & Eights
Wes Brisco
Gerald Brisco's
Son
Fred Joseph Brisco =
Lord O' Beid
WWF
The Briscos
Jack Brisco
Jesus Brito =
Mexico State
Independents
Visitante
Albion Britt =
Oldtime
Circuit
Alvin Britt
Aulus A. Britt =
Oldtime
Circuit
George Broadfield =
England
Oldtime
Circuit
The Farmer
George Fields
Harry Broadfield =
England
Oldtime
Circuit
Harry Fields
David W.Broadway =
Independents
The Texas Outlaws #1
John Brody =
Independents
Haystacks Calhoun Jr.
Andrew J.Broka =
Independents
K.C.Blood
Bill Bromley =
England
Independents
The Emperor
Lauren Brooke =
Florida
Orlando
TNA
Backstage
Interviewer
Lauren Thompson
Steven Brookens =
Cleveland
CAPW
Booker
Wrestler
The Green Hornet
Daniel Brookfield =
BSW
DSW
3X
Wrestling
Lee Fury
Danny Brooks
Inn De Structable
Billy Brooks =
Independents
Bad Boys
Alpha Phi Slam
Phi Delta Slamma
Rule
Jeffrey Brooks =
Florida
FOW
HCW
FSCW
The Irish
Thug Connection
J Dawg
Rusty Brooks Son
John Brooks =
Independents
2Xtreme
Leroy Brooks =
Independents
Sledgehammer
Spike
Leroy Brooks =
Oldtime
Circuit
Gene Curtis
Phillip Jack
Brooks =
USA
Japan
Mexico
Europe
Canada
Australia
Puerto Rico
New Zealand
3PW
CZW
FIP
FWA
IWC
IWR
MLW
NWA
OVW
PWA
PWG
ROH
TNA
UXW
WAR
WWE
WXW
NXT
Raw
CAPW
JAPW
World-1
IWA MS
WWECW
CHIKARA
No Limits
Zero1-Max
Shockwave
Smackdown
Ballpark Brawl
Developmental
Gathering
New Dawn
Hate Breed
Chick Magnets
Gold Bond Mafia
The Second City Saints
The Straightedge Society
CM Punk
The Second City Saint
The Straightedge Savior
The Straightedge Superstar
Robert Brooks =
Europe
ASW
EWP
EWU
TWA
WCW
WXW
NAWA
CWAE
The Liverpool Lads
Robbie Brookside
Timothy Brooks =
Canada
Buster
Brown Brody
NWF
Dr.X
The
Bounty
Hunter
Crazy
Luke Mulligan
Texas
Killer
Tim Brooks
Fred Brophy =
St.Johns
Newfoundland
CEW
The Fallen Angels
187
Freddie
Dennis Broszinski =
Europe
WXW
Nordisch
Fight Club
Chainz
Bruiser
Broszinski
Bob Brothers =
Oldtime
Circuit
The
Egyptian
Mummy
Christopher Brothers =
BCW
Chris Norte
Chris Del Norte
Stephen Broughton =
Kentucky
ACW
GSW
KCW
MWA
OWA
PTW
SCW
SRW
TVW
UCW
ASWA
ELCW
USWF
AWA Supreme
Ky Stud
Tyler
Brousseau =
USA
Canada
CCW
CWR
GCW
GCW
LLW
NSW
PWA
SPW
TWA
FSPW
NVPW
USWO
Davis Brothers
Bruno Davis
Adam Brower =
ROH
PWU
H Effect
Special K
Team Lethal
Izzy
The Insane Dragon
The Love Dragon
The Blue Dragon
Brian Brower =
ROH
H Effect
Special K
Dixie
Roger Browers =
New Zealand
Oldtime
Circuit
The Great Scott
Al Brown =
Independents
Skull Ganz
Alyssa Brown =
AWA
CWA
CWF
NWA
WEW
WCEW
Powerpro
CWA PRO
Mid Atlantic
Wrestlicious
Shuanana
Katie Lynn
Kristin Flake
Brian Brown =
Memphis
PPW
The
Dog Catchers
Bryan Brown =
Independents
Bad Business Brown
Bub Brown =
Independents
Mr. X
Bud Brown =
Arizona
Western
States
The Mortician
Christopher
Brown =
Independents
Big Business Brown
Christopher
Brown =
Ohio
SWF
WGI
Promoter
Clyde Brown =
1960's
Phoenix
Little
Gorgeous
George
Daniel Brown =
Great
Britain
GPW
RWA
WZW
F8L Fury
Team Hatchet
Demo
Paul Gibson
Daniel Brown =
Mississippi
TCW
Danny B
David Brown =
Independents
David Putnam
Dennis Brown =
WCW
Denny Brown
Eddie Brown =
SCW
NWA
NDW
Nite Stic
Cliq
Elmer Brown =
Oldtime
Circuit
Pet Brown
Geoff Brown =
Canada
Regina
Hardcore
Wrestling
Buddy Body
Jack Brown =
Georgia
Wrestling
Jackie Brown
Bad Boy Brown
James Brown =
Europe
Germany
1WP
CCW
WWP
Halcon
Jay Phoenix
James Wallace
The Flawless One
Peruano-Rodriguez
Jem Brown =
RBW
MTX
Mikey
The Pikey
Jerry Brown =
Oldtime
Circuit
The Big C's #2
Kory Brown =
Northeast
Southeast
FC
VW
ASW
CZW
ECW
FIP
FUW
GCW
IWA
NWA
PWE
PWF
PWR
PWS
PWX
ROH
RPW
SCW
TNA
UCW
D1PW
GEAR
Evolve
! Bang !
Anarchy
Wildside
DGUSA
IWA DS
No Limits
Mid South
Ring Warriors
AWA World - 1
Dory Funk Jr.'s
Funking Conservatory
All Inc.
NWA Elite
The Dark City Fight Club
Rainman
Kory Chavis
Medicine Man
Trevor Chavis
Corey Chavous
The Soul Assassin
Kris Brown =
PWA
PWF
WOW
CAPW
MSWA
XMCW
NWA Tri State
NWA Bluegrass
304 Wrestling
Kris King
Kurt Drummond
Brown =
LA
NW US
La Puente
California
Independents
Vandel Drummond
Lucha Lucky Pierre
Jimmy Cyclone
RUR 2000
Marcus Brown =
Texas
Oldtime
Circuit
The Vintage Group
Bad Boy Brown
Michael Brown =
Great
Britain
3CW
The Lost
Mike Wentz
Michael Brown =
Independents
High Profile
Dylan Night
Michael Brown =
Ohio
Michigan
New York
Pennsylvania
ACW
CWA
IWA
CAPW
USWA
USWI
New Era
Great Lakes
Psycho Mike
Tattoo'd Madman
Of Pro Wrestling
Montaque Brown =
NFL
WWECW
NWA TNA
Planet Jarret
Monty Brown
The Alpha Male
Marquis Cor Von
Natie W. Brown =
Independents
Natie Brown
Nicholas Dean
Brown =
USA
Puerto Rico
CWA
EWA
UCW
UWA
WWC
NBCW
NCCW
The
Savatage
Orville Brown =
Kansas
NWA
Midwest
Wrestling
Association
Promoter
Phillip Brown =
VCW
WXW
Gusto
Phil Brown
2 Damn Bad
Randal Brown =
1960's
1970's
Oldtime
Circuit
Mad Assassin
Country Boy Brown
Richard Jeremy
Brown =
TCW
XCW
NGW
SPW
Jerry Brown
Robert Brown =
Winnipeg
Independents
Igor Putski
Juggernaut
Ronald Brown =
Independents
The Blackbirds
Brickhouse Brown
Steven S.Brown =
Independents
Doomsday
Egos & Icons
The Whoresmen
The Obscene Army
The House Of Virtue
World
Renowned
Steve Brown
Stuart Keith
Charles Brown =
Canadian
Independents
Wrestler
Promoter
The Mauler
Thomas Brown =
Texas
Brownsville
Oldtime
Circuit
The Colonel
Wagner G. Brown =
Independents
Slyk Brown
Walter Brown =
1879
Oldtime
Circuit
The
Cooper
Twins
Collar
& Elbow
Wrestling
William Brown =
1928
Atlanta
Georgia
Oldtime
Circuit
Ross Browne =
Europe
Great Britain
NWA
Ireland
U.K.Hammerlock
The Firm
The Investment
Mark Brownhill =
U.K.
Europe
LPW
The
Asylum
Ronin
James Orval Browning =
Independents
Jim Browning
Jason Broyles =
Independents
Steve Skyfire
Skyfire
ECW
Hot Commodity
EZ Money
WCW
Jason B
Jason Jett
Bob Bruce =
California
Independents
The Spoiler
Dwayne Bruce =
WCW
State Patrol
The Dungeon of Doom
Buddy Lee Parker
Bruan The Leprechaun
Jack Boot
The Power Plant
DR Sarge
The Sarge
Edward Bruce =
USA
Texas
Canada
Indiana
Toronto
Calgary
Detroit
Vancouver
Minneapolis
AWA
NWA
Manager
Wrestler
The Kalmikoffs
Ivan Kalmikoff
The Mad Russian
The Wildman Of
Borneo
Gary's Father
Gary Bruce =
Indiana
NWA
Gary Brown
Bruce Brown
Joseph Bruce =
WCW
WWF
NWA TNA
The Oddities
The Dead Pool
The Dark Carnival
The Insane Clown Posse
Violent J
J Jay
3D
Dead Body Man
Jitty Pants
Mr.Rotten Treats
Big Baby Sweets
Hector Hatchet
Corporal Daniels
Diamond Donovan Douglas
Robert Bruce =
JCW
Jumpsteady
Evil Dead
George Bruckman =
Independents
Sailor Bob Corby
Gavin Brucknell =
U.K.
USA
Ohio
Wales
New Jersey
California
3XW
FWA
NWA
PWU
ROH
CAWE
DDTX
Welch
Superstars
U.K.Hammerlock
Fantom
The GB
Triple W
The Welsh
Wrestling
Wizard
Gavin Crow
Richard Superstar
Iska Bruhinoff =
Oldtime
Circuit
Iskakhan Tiki
Stanley Bruish =
Ohio
Independents
The Australian Bushman
Gary Brumbraugh =
Memphis
Independents
Jet Monroe
John Brumbuagh =
OSCW
John Skyler
Jason Brumfield =
Delaware
ECWA
Superstar
Jason Stone
Larry Brun =
Independents
Larry Destiny
The Canadian
Sensation
Michael Brunel =
NCWQ
The Sweet Boys
Lebeau
Robert Brunell =
Canada
Independents
Beau Brunell
Yvon Robert Jr.
Michael Bruner =
Kentucky
Independents
Al Steele
Guy Brunetti =
NWA
The Brunetti
Brothers
Terrence Michael
Brunk =
USA
Japan
Canada
Mexico
Florida
Toronto
Puerto Rico
1PW
3PW
APW
CZW
ECW
FMW
ICW
IWF
IWR
IWS
IWW
MCW
MLW
MTW
NWA
PCW
UWA
UWF
UXW
WCW
WWA
WWC
WWF
XPW
JAPW
MECW
USPW
USWA
WWECW
IWA MS
NWA TNA
PW Elite
Insane
Wrestling
Federation
Stampede
Z1 Hustle
Border City
Alternative
Pro Wrestling
Michigan
Championship
Wrestling
Epic Pro
Wrestling
Golden State
Championship
Wrestling
Maximum Pro
Michinoku Pro
IWA East Coast
Ballpark Brawl
NWA Cyberspace
USA Pro Wrestling
Dory Funk Jr.'s Bang!
Nut
Sabu
Samu
Suicidal
Homicidal
Terry Eskar
Terry Essar
Terry Snuka
The Elephant Boy
The Whole F'N Show
Alexander Bruno =
USA
Canada
A1
CWR
GCW
LLW
MPW
NSW
PWA
PWR
RCW
SCW
TCW
VPW
Clash
Evolve
C *4 Wrestling
The Gym Rats
Generation Now
Toe Rag
Alex York
Alessandro
Del Bruno
Christian Bruns =
NWA TNA
Robert Bruns =
Midwest
CSW
St.Louis
Wrestling
Club
Wrestler
Promoter
Bobby Bruns
James Brunzell =
AWA
WWF
The High Flyers
The Killer Bees
Jumpin Jim Brunzell
Mark Bryan =
Independents
Maniac
Mark Mustang
Robert Bryan =
Vancouver
Independents
The General
Jerry Bryant =
British Columbia
Independents
Harley Davidson
Sacha Bryant =
UPW
WWE
HLA
Savvy
Lesbian Tonya
Vincent Bryany =
Independents
Steven Kovacs
Steven Little Bear
Richard Bryany =
Independents
Chief Little Eagle
George
Brydalski =
1950's
Oldtime
Circuit
George Butler
Adam Bryniarski =
USA
Florida
Canada
CW
NWA
PWW
TNA
WWE
Bang!TV
Stampede
Spinebuster
Wrestle Reunion
Dory Funk Jr.'s
Funking Conservatory
Wrestler
Head Coach
Assistant Booker
Assistant TV Producer
Adam Windsor
The Royal Stud
Of Royal Blood
Robert Bryson =
Winnipeg
Independents
Bobo Bryson
Bobby Bryson
Donnie Bucci =
PWU
Independents
The Big 80's
The Backseat Men
Donnie B
Mike Bucci =
ECW
UPW
WWE
Raw
Smackdown
Raven's Nest
The BWO
The Gymini
The Evolution
Hollywood Nova
Super Nova
Oro Jr.
Simon Dean
Barry Buchanan =
Armageddon
ECW
WWF
SATC
Recon
The Punisher
The Hater
Stud
Bad Boys
The McMahon -
Helmsley Faction
RTC
Team WWF
Bull Buchanan
2B
Sunset
Sam McGraw
Kenneth Buchanan =
Independents
The Punisher
Markus Buchholz =
Europe
Independents
Tylene Buck =
WCW
Nitro Girl
Tylene Buck
Misfits In Action
Team Canada
Valet
Major Gunns
Anna Buckalew =
Pittsburgh
Studio Wrestling
Civic Arena Fan
Ringside Rosie
Frank Buckland =
NBW
The N.A.Hurricane
Jimmy Buckle =
AWA
CWF
Lone Eagle
Ron Buckler =
British Columbia
All Star Wrestling
Butch Buckler
Benjamin
Buckley =
Great
Britain
3CW
FWA
IPW
IWF
KSW
SWA
TXW
Damned Nation
The Supremacy
Vegas Connection
Vincent D.White
Phillip Buckley =
GCW
NWA
Robley's Army
Phil Robley
Colonel Buck Robley
Buckley Christopher
George Robley III
Steven Buckley =
Canada
RWA
ECCW
Steve Hart
Steve Buckley
Patrick Buckridge =
Northeast
Southeast
BWO
DCW
JLW
NWS
OVW
PWS
WRP
WWE
NYWC
Developmental
Men Of Iron
Gothic Mayhem
Top Shelf Talent
Pat Buck
The Buck
Muncie Magee
The Liberal Redneck
Thomas Budgen =
France
Belgium
Netherlands
Switzerland
Great Britain
BSW
CWN
DWA
DWF
ESW
FCW
FWF
FWG
GSW
IWA
PWG
PWH
WXW
ICWA
CHIKARA
Crimson City
Saga
Tommy End
Tommy The End
Adam Buell =
Dayton
Ohio
EWF
Championship
Wrestling
The SiKness
The Kamikaze Kid
Anthony Bueno =
Canada
Independents
Bushwicked Bill
Ronald
Buffone =
1990's
New York
Philadelphia
ECW TV Show
Producer
Ron Buffone
Charles Buffong =
USA
Canada
Calgary
Georgia
GCW
Stampede
Charles Bugg =
Kentucky
KCW
MWA
Chuck Bugg
Chuck E.Smooth
Bob Bulat =
Canada
Calgary
Stampede
The Mechanics
Mechanic #1
Jeffrey Bulat =
Canada
Calgary
Stampede
The Mechanics
Mechanic #2
Mario Bulford =
USA
Australia
Venezuela
IWA
Mario Milano
The Masked
Black Diablo
Bill Bulinski =
Independents
Jim Shields
Greg Bullard =
Oldtime
Circuit
Gerhardt Kaiser
The Godfather
Thaddeus
Bullard =
Florida
FCW
WWE
Developmental
Titus O'Neil
George Bullock =
Independents
Jive Nyce
Rachel Bulman =
Nova Scotia
RAW
Rachel
Dallas David
Bulmer =
IZW
MWA
MSWA
SWCW
Com Pro
F5
Rated N
Nemesis
The Freak Show
Crisstopher Crow
Daniel Bumgarner =
Havelock
North Carolina
ICWF
Delicious
Danny Darling
Brad Bunny =
Canada
Regina
Hardcore
Wrestling
Da Gangsta
Buzz Hunter
Orion The Hunter
Dennis Alan Bunt =
CCW
FOW
FWA
FWF
ICW
IPW
IWF
PCW
USA
WCW
WWA
WWF
TCWA
USWA
Wrestler
Ring Crew
Leader For
WCW
The Hitmen
Thrillseekers
Suicidal Tendencies
Dynamite
Dennis Allen
Dennis Condrey Jr.
Dirty Dennis Allen
The Little Loverboy
Matthew Scott-Burd =
Top Rope Productions
WXW
JCW
ISPW
Ring
Television
Announcer
Scott Matthews
Joshua Burgess =
Illnois
Indiana
Michigan
Pennsylvania
AAW
BCW
EWF
IWC
IWF
ROH
UWA
XICW
IWA MS
Hardcore
Pride Of
Glory Wrestling
American Luchacore
Mr.Chainsaw Productions
Team Daniels
House Of Truth
Chris Able
Christin Able
Charles Burgett =
Independents
The Flying Frenchman
Elizabeth Burggraaf =
Atlantic
Coast
Chainsaw
Liz Chase
Elizabeth Chase
Darren Burgoyne =
Europe
England
Independents
The Governing
Body
The
Fireball
Peter Burianek =
Independents
Sexy Peter White
Al Burke =
IWF
Mr. Outrageous
Alvin Burke Jr. =
(His Birth Name)
Hassan Hamin Asaad
(His Muslin Name)
USA
Florida
Puerto Rico
CCW
DSW
FIP
FOW
WRP
WWE
Raw
XWA
IWA PR
NWA TNA
Smackdown
Developmental
MVP
Asaak
Montel
Vontavious
Porter
Shawn Banks
Alvin Banks Jr.
Antonio Banks
The Lord Of War
Anthony Burke =
Canada
British
Columbia
Just Wrestling
Tony Tisoy
Elijah Samuel
Burke =
USA
Florida
Europe
Kentucky
Northeast
Puerto Rico
GSW
IWC
OVW
TNA
VPW
WWC
WWE
Developmental
The New Breed
The Pope
The Black Pope
D'Angelo DiNero
The Elijah Experience
The Paragon Of Virtue
The Silver Tongued Pugilist
John Burke =
Independents
Big Jack
Kitty Burke =
G.L.O.W.
Manager
The Bad Girls
Aunt Kitty
Nathan Burke =
Canada
British
Columbia
NWA
ECCW
Glamour
Order Of
Discipline
Disco Fury
Timothy Burke =
Mid
Eastern
Wrestling
Federation
Lucifer
David Burkhead =
WCW
Knuckles Xandwich
Anthony Burmeta =
Independents
Tony Burma
Clayton Burn =
TWF
Dog Soldier
The Panther Kid
SHIBA Sukashi
SHIBA Mask
Dan Burnette =
Wisconsin
AWA
Gaylord Fontaine
Sonny Rogers
Eloise Patricia
Burnett =
Oldtime
Wrestling
Fan Hatpin
Mary
Mason
Burnett =
USA
Japan
Canada
B4W
CWF
FIP
FNW
GCW
IWC
JCW
MCW
NWA
NWS
PWG
PWS
PWX
ROH
TRP
UWF
VCW
NYWC
Zero 1
Evolve
Omega
DGUSA
Anarchy
CWA Pro
Crossfire
Charlotte
Force One
NWA RPW
Mid Atlantic
3K Wrestling
New Beginnings
AWA World-1 South
Wrestle Birmingham
7 Oh! 4
The Scene
Sex & Money
Caleb Konley
Kaleb Conely
The Obsession
Diamond Konley
The Midnight Son
Diamond Connery
Daniel
Burnison =
IWE
LLW
S & M Inc.
Dan Magnum
Unbreakable
Bonnabel Lee
Burnquist =
1950's
1960's
USA
Canada
Georgia
St.Louis
Calgary
ASW
GCW
Stampede
Betty Co-Ed
Bonnie Watson
Bonnie Watson-
Schwartz
Bobby Burns =
MCWK
OPW
The Bonecrusher
Clarissa Burns =
NWL
BWO
AAWF
MTWA
HOPWF
AECCWF
Trixie
The Original
Gothic Princess
Christopher Burns =
Canada
CWF
The
Cuban
Assassin
Martin Burns =
Late 1800's
Early 1900's
Oldtime
Circuit
Trainer
Wrestler
Farmer Burns
Matthew Burns =
Independents
Sick
Nick Mondo
John Burrell =
Fred Ward
Promotions
GCW
Vince Gironda
Gregory
Burridge =
Italy
Sicily
Austria
Germany
Ireland
England
Thailand
1PW
IWW
TWC Fight
Team Shag
Team Shag-It
The Pukka One
Baxxter Burridge
Darren Burridge
Russell Burt =
Europe
CW
Guidance
Rex Everything
Tropical Warrior
Jonathan Burton =
Pennsylvania
FNW
NWA
PWX
RWA
East
APWF
The Feelbad 5
Jon Burton
Joshua James
Burton =
USA
Canada
Missouri
MWE
WWE
PPV
Harley
Race
Training
Academy
Breaking
Point Extra
Josh Kelly
Josh Hammond
The Real J.J.B.
Rick Burton =
OMW
CWFA
NAASW
The S.F.Treat
Rikki Burton
Thomas Burton =
USA
Japan
Canada
GWF
TCW
WAR
WCW
WWF
UWFI
IWA MS
The Davis Bros.
The Dirty White
Boys
Tom Davis
Tom Burton
Beef Burton
200% Machine
David Burzynski =
Detroit
Manager
Super Mouth
Dave Drason
Johanna Busacca =
Texas
WOW
Johanna
Stuart Busby =
Europe
England
Independents
The Iron Soldiers
The Special Forces
B52
Lance Claus
Lance Corporal
Jonathan Buselton =
TIWF
Skeleton
Vesna Busich =
Europe
ACW
EWA
NWA
Wesna
The
Croatian
Panther
Nick Busick =
WWF
Harvey's Angels
Big Bully Busick
Glen Bussell =
Kentucky
Independents
Ice Pick
Michael Butch =
Canada
CCW
GCW
GCW
PWA
FSPW
Gladiators
Atlantis
Mr.Atlantis
Dominick Butcher =
Michigan
Sports
Camp
Price
Of Glory
Wrestling
High Risk
Society
Alex Trent
Terry Stevens
Aaron Butler =
Ohio
OHW
Your
Reality
Co-Hustler
Darius Lee Butler =
Independents
Tatt 2
Lee Butler =
Europe
ICW
IWF
The Middleman
Mike Butterbaugh =
Independents
Morbid
Martin Buttgereit =
Independents
Colin McNamara
Brian Button =
Florida
California
APW
DMW
DSW
FCW
PCW
SPW
WRP
WWE
NEWF
Fog City
Wrestling
Developmental
Mortis
John Cage
Brian Cage
Curt Logan
Roger Butts =
Independents
The Brown Panther
Ramazi
Buzariaschwili =
Russian
Independents
Josette Bynum =
Ohio
Florida
Kentucky
Missouri
DCW
ICW
IPW
IZW
MLW
NWA
OCW
OVW
TNA
Shimmer
Midwest
The Kong-
Tourage
Josie
Josie Robinson
Sojourner Bolt
Adrian Byrd =
WCW
AJ Byrd
Joseph Byrd =
Michigan
Independents
Wrestler
Promoter
Xavier Justice
Aric Byrne =
HWA
WWC
VCW
Profit Inc
Ric Byrne
Ooga Booga
Terri Byrne =
WCW
Nitro Girl
Fyre
Neil Bzibziak =
Independents
OVW
WWE
Developmental
The Jablonski
Brothers
The Jet
Chet Jablonski
Mariouz Jablonski