Cesar Caballero =
Mexico
Independents
Mega
Jesus Caballero =
Mexico
Independents
Oficial
Magdalena Caballero =
Mexico
Independents
La Dama
Enmascarada
Manny Cabeceiras =
Independents
Doink
The Clown
Joseph Cabibbo =
USA
South
Florida
Puerto Rico
AWF
CCW
FCW
FIP
FOW
FWA
EWE
IFW
NWA
PWF
PWR
SCW
SPW
WWC
D1PW
FSCW
MXPW
USXW
AWA
World
1 South
Midwest
Booker
Promoter
Wrestler
The
Black Market
Market Crashers
NASDAQ
The Sheik
Ali Azzad
Joey Machete
Carlos Cabrera =
WWE
TV
Spanish
Commentator
Jorge Cabrera =
Japan
Mexico
DDT
CMLL
Smog
Tauro
Babe Richard
Baby Richard
Chamaco Richard
Aparecido Negro
Jose Lturrondo
Cabrera =
Mexico
Independents
Xtreme
Jose Estrada Caceres Jr. =
WWF
Los Baricuas Jose
The Cryptkeeper
Conquistador #1
Julio Domingo
Estrada Caceres =
Puerto Rico
WWC
Manager
Rico Suave
The Crazy Sheik
The Guardian Angel
Ronald Cadman =
USA
Winnipeg
CWF
WWF
Lieutenant
Colonel Vladmir
Caveman Broda
Blonde Bomber Broda
John Cafarella =
Tampa
CRUSH
G.L.O.W.
Host
Manager
Promoter
On Screen
Owner Of
Company
Senior
Producer
Johnny C
Sean Caffrey =
Great
Britain
RWA
Sugar Sean
David Cahill =
New England
NECW
Dynasty
Of Champions
D.C.Dillinger
Frank J.Caiazzo =
Florida
DSW
PWF
AWA World
One South
Big N'Sexy
Double Deuce Inc.
Throwback
Stu Storm
Mike Ciatso
Frank Coverdale
Francisco Ciatso
Uptown Frank Capone
George Caiazzo =
ECW
The Eliminators
The Gangstanators
John Cronus
Thomas A.Caiazzo =
Independents
Professor
(In Real Life)
Tommy Neero
The Emperor
Jerry Caifia =
Independents
Mo the Great
WCW
The Misfits
Jerry Only
Paul Caifia =
WCW
The Misfits
PC Doyle
Doyle Wolfgang
Von Frankenstein
Stephanie Bellars Caifia =
WCW
Independents
Team Madness
Valet
Stripper
Mensa
Georgeous George
George Frankenstein
Joseph Roger Cail =
Oldtime
Circuit
Red Cail
Herman Cail
Herman Von
Poppenheim
Herman Gorky
Herman Zbysko
Murray Caims =
Canada
Independents
The New Moondogs
Sexual Vanilla
Orderly Manson
Moondog Manson
Moondog Mysterio Jr.
Hollywood Moondog
Manson
Jason Cain =
MECW
NWA ME
USA CW
Scout
Head Booker
Exodus
Badboy
Jason Briley
Oliver Cain =
Ohio
Indianapolis
HWA
IPW
The
Hybrids
Donovan Cain
Steven Cain =
Chicago
Independents
Referee
Steve Cain
Deanna Caine =
Independents
The Enchantress
Michael Caine =
NEWF
Sinister
Richard Cain =
Independents
The Gibson
Brothers
Ricky Gibson
Reuben Cain =
USA
Memphis
Southwest
Puerto Rico
Southern USA
AWA
NWA
SMW
UWF
WCW
WWC
WWF
Armstrong's
Army
The Gibson
Brothers
Rock & Roll
Express
Robert Gibson
Robert Fuller Jr.
Yan O'Cain =
FLQ
IWS
NCW
Nova Cain
Hurry Cain
Maure Payne
Ron Thompson
Steven Caird =
NCWF
Steve Caird
Thomas Cairo =
Owner
Promoter
Force One
Pro Wrestling
Tommy Cairo
Dave Calabrese =
WCW
The Misfits
Doctor Chud
The Good Doctor
Jason Calabrese =
NY
East
Coast
MCW
MPW
NWL
HOPWF
Jason Static
Jason Stryker
Best Body In
The Business
Matthew Calamare =
New England
FRW
SPW
NECW
Referee
Matt Calamare
Rhea Alessandra
Calaveras =
ECW
Independents
Valet
Jasmin St.Clair
Jasmin St.Claire
Jasmin St.James
Rhea Alexandria
Devlugt
Giovanni Caldarella =
Canada
British
Columbia
Maniac
Wrestling
Alliance
Johnny
Obsession
Eduardo Hernandez
Calderon =
Mexico
Independents
Diantes Hernandez
Filiberto Estralla
Calderon =
Mexico
Independents
Duende #1
Fili Estralla
Nacho Libre Movie
Gabriel Calderon =
Europe
Independents
Martial Arts
Professor
Adi Wasser
Jordan
Calderon =
Chile
Mexico
VLL
Elemental
Sandra Gonzalez
Calderon =
Mexico
Independents
Lady Apache
Gran Apache's Ex
Fabi & Mari's Stepmother
Daniel Caldwell =
Independents
Tapout
Punkass
Edward Caldwell =
Great
Britain
Oldtime
Circuit
Eddie Rose
Jay Caldwell =
Independents
Big Dottie
J.C.Caldwell =
Independents
Whitey Caldwell
Robert Calhoun =
S.F.
ISW
MC
Booker
Bob Calhoun
Count Dante
William Calhoun =
Independents
Big Haystacks Calhoun
John Callahan =
Independents
Sgt Muldoon
Alberto Arrendondo
Callejas =
Mexico
IWRG
Referee
Wrestler
El Grillo
Hormiga
Atomica
Chris Callier =
Independents
Chris De Sol
Don Callis =
WWF
Hell's Henchmen
SATC
The Jackyl
Oddities Manager
ECW
The Network
Team No Respect
Cyrus the Virus
The Natural
Sidewinder Singh
The Supermodels
Don Casablancas
Markus William
Calloway =
Memphis
The Master of Pain
WCCW
The Punisher
WCW
The Skyscrapers
Mean Mark Callis
Punisher
Dice Morgan
Texas Red
USWA
WWF
The Real
World Champions
The Disciples of Evil
Ministry of Darkness
Corporate Ministry
The Unholy Alliance
The Brothers of
Destruction
Team WWF
The
Undertaker
The American
Bad Ass
Michelle Leigh
McCool -
Alexander -
Calloway =
WWE
Smackdown
$250,000
Diva Search
Teacher's
Pets
Team
Lay Cool
Valet
RVD
Athletic
Trainer
Michelle
McCool
Mark's Wife
Sean Callaway =
Virginia
NWA
Lazarus
No Relation
To The Undertaker
James Callusio =
ECW
Jim Callusio
Herbert Calvert =
Independents
Herb Calvert
Jared Calwill =
Independents
Mad Dog
The Pitbull
Rey Camarena =
Independents
Dick Danger
Antonio Camargo =
Mexico
Independents
El Enfermero
Enrique Navarro
Camargo =
USA
Mexico
Los Angeles
California
PWS
The
First
Sanctioned
Wrestling
School
In The
United States
Owner
Trainer
Wrestler
El Satanas
James Cambridge =
England
LDN
PWF
WAW
Premier
Promotions
Team Summit
John Hall
Jon Ritchie
Jimmy Starr
Benjamin Campbell =
Minnesota
Winnipeg
Johnny Parks
Brent Campbell =
The Bay Area
West Coast
Wrestling
Alliance
Blackie
Brett Campbell =
Europe
Independents
High Impact
Generation S.E.X.
Brett Valentine
Brian Campbell =
Winnipeg
Independents
Mr.C
Lord Humongous
Carl Dennis Campbell =
Oldtime
Circuit
The Kentuckians
Luke Brown
The Masked Mauler
Man Mountain Campbell
Charles Campbell =
Tri State
Wrestling
Chuck Karbo
Charles Campbell =
Arizona
WWF
CC Starr
Dark Star
Lil Spruce
Vinnie Camiletti
Brooklyn Bad Boy
Vincent Camiletti
The Russian Assassin
Daniel Campbell =
Independents
Lil Nasty Boy
Furman Campbell =
NWA
Anarchy
Justice Served
Mikki Free
Trinity Campbell =
WWW
Della Morte
Francis Campeau =
USA
Canada
CZW
GCW
ISW
IWS
MWF
NCW
PWA
UWA
C*4
Wrestling
Green Bastards
The Flying Hurricanes
The Great
Ghyslain's Brother
Kenny The Bastard
A Real Live Alligator
Ghyslain Campeau =
Canada
IWS
Motor City
Wrestling
Le Syndicate
De Lutte Internet
Viking
Emily Elizabeth
Canady =
Kentucky
OVW
Emily Elizabeth
Kevin Canaday =
Independents
Madman Pondo
Isaias Canales =
Chicago
WCPW
Isaias
Velzquez
Gil Canatella =
Florida
Independents
Mr.New York
The Assassin
Alejandro Canchola =
Mexico
Jalisco
Guadalajara
Independents
El Escuadion
De La Muerte
Commando Loco
Isaias Cancio =
Mexico
Independents
Atlantico
El Torero
Jwaundace Candece =
LA
Caged Heat
Delta Lotta Pain
Lee Canderton =
Great Britain
All-Star Wrestling
Presenter
Announcer
Broadcaster
Lee Bamber
James Candler =
Independents
Playboy
Jimmy Candler
Chris Candito =
WWF
Body Donnas
Skip
Madonna's
Boyfriend
Mighty Mouse
Chris Spirit
ECW
The
Triple Threat
Suicide Blondes
Impact Players
WCW
XPW
NWA TNA
The Naturals
John Candito =
Independents
Johnny Candido
Gina Candora =
Florida
New England
ACW
AWF
EWA
EWE
GCW
GWA
ICW
NCW
NWA
PLW
ROH
SAW
SCW
TNT
SCCW
Slammin
Ladies
The BABE
Gina Marie
Michael Caners =
Canada
Winnipeg
River City
Referee
Wrestler
George Gadastine
Silverstreak 2000
David Cannell =
Independents
The Cuban Assassin
The Barrio Brothers
David Cortez
Fidel Barrio
Fidel Sierra
David Sierra
PNW
Top Gun
WCW
The Punisher
Espelicitos #2
The Terrorist
El Sierra
El Cubano
PNW
The Assassin
Florida
The Saint
Arik Cannon * =
USA
Canada
Europe
Minneapolis
3XW
AWE
AWL
CZW
PWO
IWA
Mid South
Grand Prix
CHIKARA
Midwest
Pro Wrestling
Rings of Europe
The Anarchist
Brian Cannon =
Japan
Osaka
Australia
OPW
Dingo
Ebessan III
Kevin Cannon =
Canada
RCW
TRW
Slim Chance
Chance Gaylord
Richard Cannon =
2005
GCW
The Fly Guy
William Canterbury =
Mark Canterbury
WWF
Shanghia Pierce
The Godwinns
Henry Godwinn
Southern Justice
Anthony Cantillo =
AIWA
Referee
Wrestler
Spike
Shane Cantley =
Independents
The Felon
Hollis Canton =
TSW
Hoss
Etta Mae
Cantrell =
1950's
Oldtime
Circuit
Lana Lamar
Joseph Cantrell =
Southern
California
United
World
Wrestling
Promoter
Joe Cantrell
David Cantu =
Texas
Mexico
Oldtime
Circuit
The Vintage Group
Cruz Diablo
Jacen Cantwell =
Canada
Championship
Wrestling
The Reverand
Jacob Clemens
Howard C.
Cantonwine =
Oldtime
Circuit
The Hangman
Ray Canty =
Oregon
WCW
Ray Candy
Kareem Muhammed
Blackstud Williams
Commando Ray
Jhony Canul =
Mexico
Trainer
Wrestler
Independents
Cesar Bono
Devon Caouette =
Calgary
Stampede
Rico Barzini
Marshall Caplan =
Independents
Flying
Bobby Marshall
Gary Michael
Cappetta =
NWA
ROH
WCW
Ring
Announcer
Matthew Cappotelli =
OVW
WWE
Developmental
Tough Enough
Matt
Matt Cappotelli
Matthew
Cappiccioni =
USA
Spain
Japan
Canada
Europe
AAW
AEW
AIW
BJW
CWF
CZW
FNW
FSF
GSW
IWA
IWC
IPW
IWW
MTV
NLW
NWA
PWG
PWS
PWX
ROE
ROH
UWA
WSX
WXW
UWF
XPW
CAPW
JAPW
NEPW
IWA MS
Upstate
Hardcore
Nu-Wrestling
Evolution
Ballpark Brawl
Resillience
The Filthy
& The Fury
Burning River
Brigade
Matt
Raptor
M-Dogg 20
Iron Matt Cross
Matt Cappiccioni
Edward R Capral =
Independents
Announcer
Play By Play
Commentator
Ed Capral
Ali Ahmet Capraz =
USA
Turkey
NWA
Ali Bey Alamet
Michael
Capriola =
New Jersey
BWO
Mike Capp
Yann Caradec =
EWF
Independents
The Flying
Brittany
Paul Caramadre =
Pawtucket
Rhode Island
Slamtech
Wrestling
University
Afterburn
PC Cruz
Aldo Caranci =
Independents
Gino The
Love Machine
The Sicilian
Sledgehammer
Italian Cannonball
The Italian Stallion
Gino Joy Carano =
Independents
American
Gladiators
Crush
Conviction
Gina Carano
Dina Caravella =
IWF
Diva
Valet
Serena
Dina Devine
Brittany St.James
Rene
Carbajal =
SCPW
NWA Pro
Kid Caramba
Vincente Carbajal =
Mexico
Independents
Coco Amarillo
Jesus Cardenas =
Texas
Independents
Bull
El Toro
Jess Ortega
The Mighty Ursus
Rogelio Cardenaz =
Mexico
AAA
PAP
Canibal
Ricardo Amezquita
Cardeno =
Mexico
CMLL
Virus
Bird Boy I
Damiancito
Damiancito
El Guerrero
Andrew Carder =
Europe
England
GBR
HEW
RAW
WAW
SLAM
Judas
Legion
Jamie Cardiche =
Independents
The Harlem
Warlord
Humberto Cardiel =
Mexico
Independents
El Mestizo
William Cardille =
Independents
Bill Cardille
Rene Cardinal =
Europe
Independents
Richard Cardinal =
1950's
1960's
Northwest
Dick Card
Dick Cardinal
Richard Redbird
Dennis Cardona =
Independents
Abunai
Matthew Cardona =
Florida
Kentucky
Northeast
DSW
OVW
WWE
NYWC
WWECW
Smackdown
Developmental
The Majors
Brothers
Edgeheads
Guerrero Family
Zach Ryder
Zack Ryder
Kurt Hawkins
Brett Majors
Brett Matthews
Mablo Cardoza =
Mexico
Independents
Rocky Cardoza
Charles Cardwell =
Florida
CWF
FOW
IPW
NWA
PWF
Manager
Wrestler
The Midnight
Freebirds
Al Bino
Naphtali
Mr.Albino
Mr.Milo Beasley
Pedro Careaga =
Mexico
Monterrey
Nuevo Leon
Independents
Trainer
Wrestler
Los Thundercats
Tigro
Super Vaquero
Pequeno Diamante
Anthony Carelli =
OVW
WWE
RAW
Developmental
Boris
Boris Kolov
Boris Alexiev
Johnny Geo Baso
Santino Marella
Sergio Carelli =
Mexico
Argentina
Independents
Chiquito
Gorutta Jones
Vicki Carenza =
Manitoba
Stampede
Tony Condello
Presents
Vicki Hernandez
Brian Carey =
MTV
WSX
Fattie
Cory R.Carey =
USA
Japan
Arizona
IZW
UPW
PWI
RPW
WWE
WWCW
PW NOAH
Limited
Edition
Tommy Drake
George Carey =
Independents
Curtis Stone
The Nightmare
Sean Carey =
Independents
Mr.Canada
Neil Caricofe =
Independents
Neil Superior
Michael Cariglio =
APW
CWF
MLW
NWA
ROH
TNA
UPW
WCW
XPW
NOAH
USWA
Stampede
Hierachy
Beyond the Mat
La Migra
Wrestling Inc.
Excellence Inc.
The Border Patrol
The Montana Cowboys
Kiwi
Mike Stone
Michael Honest
Michael Modest
The Natural One
The Border Patrol #1
Alfredo Carillo =
Mexico
Independents
El Abuelo
Arturo Carillo =
Mexico
Independents
Zandoken
Sandoken
Fernando Cisneros
Carillo =
Mexico
Independents
Los Sustos
(The Scares)
Los Tinacos
Los Hermanos Espanto
(The Espanto Brothers)
Espanto #2
Francisco Carillo =
1970's
Oldtime
Circuit
Mr.Tempest
Ignacio Carlos Carillo =
Mexico
Independents
Anibal
Julian Jimenez
Carillo =
Mexico
Independents
Venum Black
John Carkeek =
Oldtime
Circuit
Jack Carkeek
Johan August Carlen =
East
St.Louis
Oldtime
Circuit
Swede
The Viking
Johnny Carlin
The Golden Secret
Mark J.Carley =
Carolinas
AWA
BTW
CCW
CWA
NWA
RWC
SAW
TWO
UWC
XWA
WCEW
NWA SPW
Styxx
Bubba Ray
Doodley
Master Of
Malice
Hillary Carlip =
G.L.O.W.
Peter Carlos =
Minnesota
AWA
Pedro Carlos
Pedro Powles
Michael Carlquist =
G.L.O.W.
CPL Kelly #1
Corporal Kelly #1
Olympia Hightower
Leonard Carlson =
Independents
Lane Carlson
WCW
The
West
Hollywood
Blondes
Standards &
Practices
2XS
XS
Lenny Lane
Practices
Lane
Lenny
Orville Lee Carlson =
Oldtime
Circuit
Cowboy Carlson
Joseph Carlton =
Philadelphia
ROH
Security
Joey King
Gary Carlyon =
Independents
The Maulers
The Royal Family
The NZ Militia
Rip Morgan
Michael J.Carman =
Ohio
Alabama
Florida
Kentucky
Power Slam
Wrestling
The Rebel
Mike James
The Rebel Rassler
Antonoio Carmargo =
Chihuahua
El Salvador
Mexico City
Independents
Kid Tony
Kid Navarro
El Enfermero
Golden Rogers
Anthony Carmargo
Anthony Carmasta =
Independents
Downward Spiral
Twiggy Ramirez
Crystal
Carmichael =
WCPW
The Diva
Crystal White
Diva Las Vegas
Donald Carmora =
Mexico
Independents
Perro Aguayo
Scott Carnegie =
CWF
Winnipeg
Wrestler
Referee
The Black Dragon
Scott Carnegie III
Scotty Lynch
Primo Carnera =
Oldtime
Circuit
Boxer
Wrestler
Justin T.
Carnes =
USA
Canada
AAW
BCW
CIW
FNW
GCW
IWF
IWR
JCW
POG
PTW
ROH
TNA
WWE
ALXC
AWWL
CAPW
MMWA
XICW
IWA MS
World-1
The Elite
DP Associates
Berwyn Branch
Rags 2 To Riches
High Class Cripplers
CK3
Killer
Krimson
Lights out
Conrad Carr
Conrad Carnes
Conrad Bourne
Conrad Kennedy III
Marcello Carnevali =
Independents
Lord Clarence MacDougal
Daniel Carney =
WWE
Tough Enough
Danny
Alan Carnill =
Independents
Eddie Rochr
Beetlejuice
David Carnovale =
Australia
AWF
The
Gosford
Giddyups
Max Comic
Joseph Carolan =
USA
U.K.
Canada
Calgary
Kentucky
Wisconsin
The Northeast
APW
FNW
FWA
LWE
NWA
OVW
RWA
UWA
WWE
WXW
NECW
USWF
Badger
State
Wrestling
Stampede
The Dungeon
World Association
Of Wrestling
The All-Knighters
Joey Knight
Jake Flash
Spanish Fly
Jay Phoenix
Chico Gonzales
Joseph Michael Knight
Elizabeth Kocanski's
Ex Husband
Patrick Carolan =
USA
U.K.
Canada
Calgary
Kentucky
Wisconsin
The Northeast
APW
ASP
FNW
FWA
IWE
NWA
RWA
TWA
UWA
WAW
WWE
WXW
NECW
Stampede
The Dungeon
Badger State
Wrestling
World Association
Of Wrestling
The Sexy Monkey
Robin Knightwing
Robbie William S.
Knightwing
Wilford Caron =
Minnesota
AWA
Joe Carona
Joseph Caronia
Frederick Carone =
1930s
Vancouver
Oldtime
Circuit
Ali Baba
Veronica Carourias =
Mexico
Independents
Veronika
La Belleza
Frank Carpenter =
Australia
Independents
War Dog
The Mean Machine
James Carpenter =
Independents
Chuck Miller
The Louisiana Assassin
The Masked Louisiana Assassin
Jason N.Carpentier =
New England
PLW
Amazin Jay
Dan Carpinteri =
USA Pro Wrestling
Original Boogie Knights
Charles Carr =
GCW
James Carr =
U.K.
SAS
IPW: U.K.
JC Thunder
Raddik Anenko
Neil Carr =
Independents
Mad Dog Rex
Rachael Carr =
USA
England
FCW
WWE
Developmental
Model
Dancer
Wrestler
In Training
The British
Bombshells
Rachael
Rachael Lynn
Steven Carrasquillo =
3PW
JAPW
Steve Mack
Monsta Mack
Veronica Carrejo =
USA
Japan
Texas
Mexico
Monterrey
Tennessee
Great Britain
Pennsylvania
AAA
APW
ASW
CZW
DCW
DSW
ETW
FNW
ICW
IWA
LLF
ROH
RPW
SUN
TSW
UWE
UWF
UXW
WEW
WXW
FILL
JAPW
RPWF
!BANG!
World-1
Anarchy
Houston
USA Pro
NWA TNA
PW Zero One
Reina X World
Nurse Stevens
Ronnie Stevens
Simply Luscious
Veronica Simply
Veronica Stevens
Leonardo Carrera =
WCW
Luchardor
LWO
Damien
Galaxy
Damien 666
Ultraman 2000
Earl Carrier =
Independents
Wildcat
Earl McCann
Brian E.
Carriero =
1980's-
2000's
Southeast
Southwest
WCW
WCCW
Wrestle
Birmingham
The Predators
The Thing
Brian Carr
Brian Carriero
Piranha Steele
The Terminator
Alfred Carrillo =
Mexico
Independents
El Bucanero
El Abuelo Carrillo
Jaime Carrillo =
Mexico
Monterrey
Nuevo Leon
Mexico City
Mexico State
UWA
Trainer
Wrestler
Cuchillo
El Polaco
Preston
Carrington =
Late 1980's
Early 1990's
USA
Canada
WWF
Tony
Ulysses
RJ Carrington =
Independents
Bruiser
Justo Carrion =
Independents
Titan
Frank Williams
Jason The Terrible
Gene Carroll =
Georgia
Northeast
Minnesota
AWA
WCW
WWE
WWF
Announcer
Mean Gene Okerlund
Gerald Carroll =
Independents
El Shereef
Arlie Carson =
Texas
ACW
IWA
NWA
Houston
Wild Kat
Lone Star
Team Carson
The Takeover
Arrogance, Beauty
& Charisma
Carson
Ken Carson
Houston Carson
The Show Stealer
The Texas Prodigy
Christena Carson =
Independents
Silhouette
Bob Carson =
Canada
Independents
KO Kox
Butcher Brower
Bruiser Bob Sweetan
Bud Carson =
Owner
Carson's
Pro Wrestling
World
Don Carson =
AWF
The
Dangerous One
DC Queen
Jody Ray
Carson =
Texas
Florida
California
APW
BTW
FCW
GSW
SPW
VPW
WWE
Developmental
The Sons Of Texas
Jody Reese
Big Country
Garrett Dylan
Jody Kristofferson
Actor/Singer
Kristopher ( Carson )
Kristofferson's Son
Joseph Carson =
XICW
JJ Carson
Mr.Irresistible
Christopher
Cartagena =
WUW
Star
Lightning
Muguel Cartagena =
Mexico
Independents
Super Medicos #2
Bob Carter =
TNA
Panda
Energy
Owner
Majority
Stockholder
TNA President
Dixie Carter-
Salinas' Father
Janice Carter =
TNA
Panda
Energy
Owner
Majority
Stockholder
Bob Carter's Wife
TNA President Dixie
Carter-Salinas' Mother
Brandon Carter =
Florida
FCW
NFL
WWE
Developmental
Tac
Chris Carter =
Canada
Independents
Graham's Army
Professor
Jack Graham
Mike Graham
D.W.Carter =
Independents
Crazy Tha Cobra
Of The DHG
Edward Carter III =
Independents
Budda Khan
John J.Carter =
1940's
!950's
NWA
CW USA
Jack Lakay
Red Carter
Jack Carter
John Carter
Johnny Becker
Johnny Carter
Joseph Anthony
Carter =
Maryland
MCW
ASWA
MEWF
KPA
Joe Thunder
Lisa Carter =
U.K.
WXW
Lexx
Robert Carter =
Great
Britain
FSE
X-Kon
Robbie Carter
Ryan Carter =
Texas
WOW
Thomas Carter =
ECW
PCW
Lords of The Air
Wizards In The Air
Reckless Youth
The Technician
The King of Delaware
Lawrence
Cartwright =
NWA
Top Rope
Wrestling
Lawrence
The Well
Dressed Man
Steven Cartwright =
Europe
NEW
RDW
Sykes
Chelsy Cartwright =
Europe
RDW
Bubbles
Bubblez
Gino Caruso =
ECW
WCW
ECPW
NWA NJ
Owner
Wrestler
Doink
Mr.Italy
Albert Carvalho =
Independents
Pineapple
Dustin Carwile =
Memphis
Northeast
Southeast
Dyersburg
MW
DCW
EWE
FCW
LAW
MCW
NWA
TNA
WWE
USAW
WWECW
Squash
Wildside
Renegade Pro
Wrestling
Wrestle
Birmingham
Developmental
Referee
Wrestler
Five Starr
Justin Star
Dustin Starr
Dustin Brady
Dustin Skyler
Erick Casas =
Mexico
Independents
Canelo Casas
Jorge Ruiz
Casas =
Mexico
CMLL
Felino
Jose Pepe Casas =
Mexico
Independents
Arturo
Casco Hernandez
Martin Casaus =
Utah
Las Vegas
ACW
NWA
UCW
The
Dynasty
Total Control
Tristan Gallo
Tristan Martin Gallo
Alfredo Hernandez
Casco =
Japan
NJPW
La Fiera
Daniel Case =
Michigan
CMN
FSM
IWF
IWR
NWA
PTW
MCPW
POGW
XICW
East
IWA MS
Underground
Jeff King
Jeff Case
The Old Timer
The New Thing
Lyle Case =
SWA
Law
Craig Casey =
MECW
Kamikaze
Daniel Casey =
Texas
FWA
TCW
IHWE
NAWA
Lucha Libre
NAWA - DFW
NC - 17
Uptown Boys
Danger Incorporated
Superstar
Ballz Ryder
Bryan Ryder
Midnight Cowboy
Masked Highlander
David Casey =
1980's
Independents
Midget
Lil Andre
James Casey =
Arizona
Independents
General
Hollywood
JJ Custer
Jimmy Hansen
Mr.Southern Comfort
James Morrissey Casey =
Oldtime
Circuit
The Shadow
James Casey =
Independents
Thunderbolt Casey
Lucille Ann
Casey =
NWA
Panther Girl
Ann O' Casey
Lucille Casey
Black Panther
Girl
Paddy Casey =
Oldtime
Circuit
Randall Casey =
Michigan
Independents
Wreck N' Roll
Wrecking Force
Clash
Wrecking Ball
Richard Casey =
Independents
Wendell Smooth
Sean Casey =
Kentucky
Cincinnatti
HWA
MWA
SWF
OVW
Livewire
Sexy Sean
Steve Casey
Shawn Casey =
Independents
Booking Agent
For Various
Wrestlers
Steven Casey =
Independents
Steven Dane
Steven Casey =
Oldtime
Circuit
Crusher Casey
Thomas Casey =
Oldtime
Circuit
Tom Casey
Mario Placencia
Casillas =
Mexico
Independents
El Jalisco #2
Dandy Gallegos
Tom Casola =
Independents
The Kodiak Bear
Tom Cassett =
AWA
NWA
Paul Jones Army
Teijho Khan
Body Slam Movie
Hammer The Cannibal
Wayne Cassibo =
Ontario
Referee
Independents
Wayne Cashman
Enda Cassidy =
Europe
Ireland
NWA
The
Cassidy
Brothers
Mike Cassidy =
Frank Bettis
Promotions
The Red Devil
Robert Lynn Cassidy Jr. =
LCW
NSW
NWA
SSW
High Risk
Robbie Cassidy
Dr. Joseph Cassius =
Independents
Judo Joe
Anthony Casta =
Independents
Trainer
Promoter
Wrestler
Tony Casta
Little Dynamite
Claudio Castagnoli =
USA
Europe
CZW
FCW
GSW
IWC
ROH
SWF
WWA
WWE
WXW
CAPW
IWA-CH
IWA-MS
CHIKARA
The Wrestler
Developmental
Swiss
Money
Holding
Kings Of
Wrestling
Few Good Men
Double C
Antonio Cesaro
Esteban Mares
Castaneda =
Mexico
Independents
Black Terry
Guerrro Maya
El Hijo Del Diablo
Matthew Castaneda =
EWF
NWA
Chippy
Sanchez
Jorge Castano =
UK
EWW
FWA
TWA
All Star
Wrestling
Josh Casteel =
Independents
Poon-Loc
Felipe Castellanos =
Tijuana
Baha
California
WWO
Fobia
Caballero De
La Muerte
Psicosis
Brother &
Trainer
Roxana Castellanos =
2006
2007
2008
2009
Mexico
CMLL
Edecanes
Del CMLL
Roxana
Steven Caster =
Independents
Iceman
King Parson's
Manager
Mr.Ebony
Roger Galue Castilla =
Jalisco
Mexico City
Independents
Atila
The
Black
Machine
Raul Mayo
Castillejos =
USA
Chich.
Mexico
Morelos
Jalisco
California
Guadalajara
Mexico State
AAA
NWG
UWA
Los
Letales
Payasos
Desafiantes
Engendro
Coco Azul
Mr. Bengala
Rayo Imperial
California King
Carlos Enrique
Rivera Castillo =
Mexico
PDM
Jalisciense
Elda Sheila Barrados
Castillo =
Mexico
Independents
La Comisionada
De Hierro
Vivian Ochoa
Barradas' Mother
Jesus Daniel Castillo =
Mexico
Independents
Jesus Castillo
Jesus Castillo Jr. =
USA
Mexico
WWF
Independents
Los Boricuas Jesus
Huracan
El Menguero
Hardcore Castillo
Juan Careaga
Castillo =
Mexico
Guadalupe
Monterrey
Nuevo Leon
Independents
Gitano Del Norte
Josh Castillo =
XPW
Josh Lazie
Oscar Castillo =
Mexico
Independents
Klu Klux Khan I
Pedro Castillo =
Mexico
Independents
Fidel Castillo
Huracan Castillo
Roberto Castillo =
Mexico
Independents
Rey Misterio 2
El Misterioso
The Centipede
Saul Castillo =
Mexico
Independents
Los Exoticos
Exotico
May Flowers
Mayela Castor =
Mexico
LLF
La Hija
Del Zarzy
La Novia
De Jason
La Novia
De Jackson
Agustin Castro =
1970's
1980's
Mexico
Acapulco
AAA
Promoter
Wrestler
Apostol
John Castro =
Independents
Johnny Love
Joseph Castro =
Independents
Jose Quintero
Maurice Catarcio =
Independents
The Matador
Magnificent Maurice
Ernest Cates =
1950's
1960's
Oldtime
Circuit
Wrestler
John Catheline =
Ohio
Western
Pennsylvania
West Virginia
IWA
MCW
CAPW
Black
Diamond
Wrestling
The Bouncer
Juan Catiglianso =
Mexico
Independents
Super Astro
Lester Cauatte =
Canada
Winnipeg
Independents
Referee
Les Cowan
Patrick Caulder =
Independents
Angel McEwan
Chad Ripley
Donald Cault =
Gulf Coast
Wrestling
Hell's Angels
The Chain Gang
The Dirty Daltons
The Fargo Brothers
Mr.D
Don Kalt
Don Fargo
Don Jones
Mr. Mexico
Mr.America
The Spoiler
Jack Dalton
Don Stevens
The Phantom
Don Garfield
Dick Stevens
Jack Dillinger
Robert Causby =
North Carolina
New Blood
Championship
Wrestling
Promoter
Wrestler
Rex Rumble
Bobby Causby
Michael Caviello =
New Jersey
NWS
WSU
JAPW
The
Garden
State Gods
XTC Express
GQ
Eye Candy
Myke Quest
Gavin Quest
Michael Cavnar =
NWA
The
Hard
Riders
Rick Rotten
Kevin Cawley =
Independents
The Pit Bull
The Black Baron
Joseph Cazana =
WCW
Joe Cazana
Ernestina Rios
Cazares =
Mexico
Mexico City
Independents
Wendy
La Texanita
Bill Cazzell =
Independents
The Black Menace
Javier Llanda Ceballos =
Mexico
Independents
Referee
Official
Tirantito
Mini Gran Davis
Oscar Cecena =
California
SWF
XPW
Los Vatos
Locos
Pancho Killa
Samoan Kid
Joseph Cecini =
Independents
Joe Parelli
Jonathan Cedillo =
California
EWF
Rage
Ragin Dawg
The Big Wave
From Maui
Andrew Ceelen =
Independents
Nature
Dino Bambino
The Black Ninja
Ron Celentano =
Northeast
ACW
GMW
NWA
Deranged
Freaks
NY Posse
Ron Zombie
Piero Celi =
1888
Augusta
Georgia
Oldtime
Circuit
Victor Vascon Celos =
Mexico
Independents
Eslabon
Jarocho
Ali Cenik =
Independents
Ramirez
The Flying Dragon
Bert Centena =
Northeast
CW
WWE
El Mascarado
Alex Centopani =
WWF
The Pretty Primos
Alex Roma
Paul Centopani =
Georgia
Northeast
WCW
WWF
Power & Glory
The Four Horsemen
The Jive Soul Bros.
Pretty Wonderful
The Young Stallions
The Pretty Primos
Pretty Paul Roma
Steven Cepellio =
Independents
Steve Strong
Alisha Dani
Ceraso =
Florida
NXT
WWE
Developmental
Wrestler
Fitness Model
Dani
Jarod Ceres =
Boston
Choatic
Wrestling
Independents
Psycho
Duschka Ceron =
Europe
SCW
Big D
Big Dushka
Drake Destroyer
Victor Ceron =
USA
Florida
Northeast
California
Puerto Rico
APW
FCW
WWE
IWA PR
NWA Pro
Wrestling
Showcase
Developmental
Kabu
Kafu
Victor Calvio
Kane Ceruso =
Canada
Winnipeg
Tony Condello
Presents
K-9 Valentine
Mel Cervantes =
California
GGP
VPW
GRPW
UIPW
The Twisted Sisters
Oeda Tai
Thunder Rosa
Julio Franco Cesar =
Puerto Rico
IWA PR
El Enjabonao
Samuel Cesare =
WXW
Referee
Sammy C
Jeffrey Cesner =
GWA
Crush Slimbough
Amanda Chabluk =
Winnipeg
TRCW
Alexis Vixen
Andre Chabrol =
1950's
Germany
Oldtime
Circuit
Al Cabrol
Raymond Chace Jr. =
Maryland
ACW
CPW
EWA
F1W
MBA
MCW
NEW
NWL
PCW
SWA
USW
ACPW
HOPWF
Covey
Promotions
Legion Of Ungood
Radd
Gold Thumb
Chace Rawlings
Michael Chacoma =
Savannah
GCW
Mr.X
Mike Chacoma
Ahmed Chaer =
Europe
Independents
Hussein Chaer =
Independents
Crazy Sexy Mike
Alberto Chaillo =
Independents
Rey Vikingo
Manuel Chairez =
Mexico
Independents
El Verdugo
Manuel Chaij =
1950's
1960's
Oldtime
Circuit
Rayo Pampero
Amazing Zuma
The Great Zuma
The Mighty Zuma
Joachim Chall =
Europe
Independents
Berliners
Los Alemanos
Achim Chall
George Chalmers =
U.K.
Europe
ASW
BCW
ICW
IPW
LDN
PBW
SWA
TTP
W3L
WLW
Wild
Promotions
Fight
Club
Judge
Jimmie
James
Nha Cham =
GLOW
Little Fiji
Billy Chambers =
Independents
Jack Fallon
Christopher Chambers =
Independents
Iron Eagle
Victor Chambers =
1930s
Oldtime
Circuit
The Wrestling
Hobo
Pablo Chambilla =
Bolivia
South America
Independents
Mr.X
Gus Champagne =
Winnipeg
Independents
Frenchy Champagne
Michael Champion =
New York
2CW
NWA
Upstate
Johnny
Kayfabe
Jennifer Lee Chan =
Texas
WOW
Jade
Christopher
Chandler =
Great
Britain
GNP
GPW
TTP
WKD
The
Geeks
Echo
Boomerz
Chris Echo
Leroy Doogle
Jose Chaparro =
Puerto Rico
NWS
WWC
Los HP
Leroy Chaplin =
Illnois
Indiana
National
Wrestling
Coalition
Trainer
Teacher
Promoter
Wrestler
Bad Chaplin
The Red Baron
Dale Chapman =
Kentucky
Wisconsin
New York
Northeast
NW
GCW
NEW
NWA
OVW
TRP
WWE
WWS
Developmental
The Now
Hale Collins
Lester Chapman =
Independents
Kid Chapman
Timothy Chappa =
WCW
The Halfbreed
Elmo L.Chappell =
1949
Early Augusta
GCW
Fred Ward
Promotions
Lou Masters
Promotions
Max Baumann
Promotions
Frank Bettis
Promotions
Red Dugan
Richard Charland =
Canada
IW 2000
Richard
"Le Manifique"
Mauler Malone
Garth Vader
Florida
Independents
The New Demolition
Demolition Blast
Emillio Charles =
Mexico
Oldtime
Circuit
Sergio Emillio
Garduno Charles =
Mexico
Independents
Emillio Charles Jr.
Mark Charles =
Central Canada
Winnipeg
Independents
The Predator
Zodiac
Michael Charles =
Canada
BC
Prince
George
Maniac
Wrestling
Iron Mike Charles
Violent Mike Sledge
Tony Charles =
Oldtime
Circuit
The New
Kangeroos
Checkmate
David K.
Charwood =
USA
Japan
CWF
NWA
NXT
ROH
RPW
WWE
D1PW
WCEW
GOUGE
Zero1-Max
Mid Atlantic
Developmental
The Port City King
KC Anderson
KC MCKnight
Scott Dawson
David Howard
John Charyszyn =
Minnesota
East Coast
AWA
Beach Boys
Larry Winters
Paul Chasko =
Ohio
Indiana
New York
West Virgina
Pennsylvania
DW
FP
HW
RP
AIW
BDW
CWE
CWF
DCW
FNW
IWC
JCW
KCW
MPW
OHW
PWO
PWX
RWA
SCW
APWF
ICWA
NEPW
IWA EC
EVOLVE
CHIKARA
WARRIORS
Rogue
Heel Heat
Team Hentai
Team Catfish
Babyface Fire
Flippin Ain't Easy
American Yakuza
Pretty Hate Machine
Iron City Showstoppers
Gory
Masochist
Jason Gory
The New Face
The Heavy Metal Flyer
Edward Chastain =
Georgia
NWA
WWE
NWA Elite
Iceberg
DX Beatdown
Raw Security
Iceberg Chastain
Rita Chatterton =
WWF
Referee
Rita Marie
Scott Chaussee =
USA
Texas
Japan
Canada
Florida
Memphis
Montreal
Minnesota
AWA
WCCW
Mid South
Mid Atlantic
The Irwins
The Long Riders
Hog Irwin
Scott Irwin
Thor the Viking
Super Destroyer #2
Juan Chavarra Sr. =
Mexico
Oldtime
Circuit
Mario Gonzales Lozano
Juan Chavarra Jr. =
Mexico
Independents
Gran Markus Jr.
Arturo Chavez =
Jalisco
Guadalajara
Independents
Pantera Blanca
Ausencio Chavez =
Mexico
Independents
Los Dinamicos
El Dinamico #1
Christopher
Chavez =
CPW
NWA
WWF
Wrestler
Head Trainer
Wrestling School
The Million Dollar
Corporation
Sherri's Men
Tantaka
American
War Eagle
Hector Chavez =
Independents
Romeo The
Mindfreak
John Chavez =
Independents
XPW
Angel
The
Hardcore Homo
Jose Garcia Chavez =
Japan
Independents
Ilucion 3000
Profe
Rey Boricua
Monje Azteca
Marciano Chavez Jr.=
Adrenaline Rush
Wrestling
Wrestler
President
Joey Boom Boom
Samuel Chavez =
Independents
The Red Terror
Selene Sanchez
Chavez =
Mexico
Tamaulipas
Nuevo Leon
Mexico City
Independents
Selene
Louis Chayer =
NCW
FLQ
Bishop
Christopher
Levesque
Lee Cheers =
U.K.
FW
DPW
IWP
LWL
MEW
NGW
PTW
RDW
SSW
WAW
LMN8
NEWS
PRUDE
WAWW
IPW: U.K.
Red Shirts
Lee Choas
Lee Liddell
Thomas Chehak =
WWE
Creative Team
Raw Skit
Triple H's
Fake Doctor
Stephanie's
Right Hand Man
Hector
Chelotte =
Mexico
Argentina
Titanes En
El Ring
Vudu
El Vasco
Rene Ben
Chemoul =
Independents
Hawk
William Chenault Jr.=
Oldtime
Circuit
Bill Mack
Camron Elijah Chennault =
Independents
Camron
Ozzy Zulu
Cherry =
Florida
NXT
WWE
Developmental
Malik Omari
Frank Chessar =
Independents
The Ace
Frankie Valentine
Chris Chetti =
CWA
Masa Chono
ECW
MECW
The Erotic Experience
Georgeous
Chris Van De Lay
GQ Quartermaine
Jack Chetti =
Northeast
New England
ECW
ICW
IWCCW
The Tasmaniacs
The Brotherhood
Mako
Tasmaniac
Tasmaniac #2
Chris Chetti's
Brother
Doug Chevalier =
Independents
James Hoss
The Canadian
Destroyer
Dr.Ranjan Chhibber =
WWE
Former
Creative
Team Member
Jose Alfonso
Cortes Chicarro =
Europe
AWA
IWA
Pepe Cortez
Pepe Chicarro
Claude Dassary
Hercules Romero
Hercules Cortez
The Great Hercules
Fabio Chiesa =
Canada
All Star Wrestling
Fabulous Fabio
Elizabeth Chihaia =
Northeast
Southeast
CSW
CZW
OVW
TNA
GLCW
IWAU
CHIKARA
Developmental
Host
Manager
Wrestler
Throwdown
Lowdown
You Tube
Program
Scarlett
The Perfect 10
Scarlett Bourdeaux
Ryoutai Chikuzen =
Japan
UWA
UWF
NJPW
Kaientai Dojo
The Makai Club
Makai #2
Ryota Chikuzen
Makai Masked Devilock
Daryl Childres =
Texas
Illnois
Arizona
Indiana
Georgia
ACW
IWA
IZW
LWA
NWA
PWE
ROH
SLA
TWE
WOW
Houston
IWA MS
Wrestler
Promoter
Children Of Pain
Minds Of Wrestling
The Dream Warriors
Darin Childs
Diablo Tejas
Black Rocker
Jack O Lantern
El Nino Del Dolor
Rachel's Husband
The Canadian Heartthrob
Rachel Childres =
Texas
Indiana
ACW
LWA
WSU
IWA MS
Shimmer
IWA Texas
Valet
Wrestler
Rachel Putski
Rachel Summerlyn
Michael Childress =
Texas
WOW
Austin Rhodes
Charmaine Childs =
1890's
Circus/
Carnival
Circuit
Wrestler
Strongwoman
Betty Brawn
Jonathan Chilton =
SCWA
Wrestler
Co-Moderator
Duke Dalton
Midnight Rider
Michael Chioda =
WWE
Referee
Mike Chioda
Charles Chiranuhi =
Oldtime
Circuit
Mr.Moto
Eva
Chirumbolo =
G.L.O.W.
Broadway Rose
Devin Chittick =
Nova Scotia
Mainstream
Wrestling
Kyle Kruz
Joseph Chiverelli =
Europe
FCW
NAWA
Chiv
Snake
Dimmu Chiv
Tricia Chmilowsky =
Winnipeg
Tony Condello
Presents
Russia
Joel Chochinow =
Winnipeg
CWF
Darien Karisma
Shoto Chochyshvili =
1990's
Japan
Judo
Pro
Wrestler
Deborah Chocktoot =
G.L.O.W.
Dee Chocktoot
Cheyenne Cher
Hong-Man Choi =
Fighter
Techno Goliath
Kwang Kil Choi =
Independents
Tenzan
Edward Cholak =
Independents
Moose Cholak
The Golden Terror
Masahiro Chono =
Independents
Japan
WCW
Sheik Abdullah's
Army
NWO Japan
Team 2000
Masa Chono
Tokyo Chono
Ana Polonia
Choque =
Bolivia
South America
Independents
Carmen Rosa
Joseph Vance
Chorre =
USA
Canada
Oldtime
Circuit
Stampede
Sitting Bull
Sonny Chorre
Suni War Cloud
Chief Suni War Cloud
George Chountalos =
Canada
Montreal
NCW
Samson
Mike Christeas =
Capitol City Wrestling
The Hellraisers
Python
Mikkel Christensen =
Europe
Danemark
Danish
Wrestling
Lightning Kid
Victor Christensen =
Georgia
GCW
Vic Christy
A.J.Christenson =
Independents
Ivan The Terrible
Paul Christerson =
Arizona
ICW
WWA
The
Lucas
Brothers
Chris Lucas
Paul Christy
Bunny Burmeister-
Christerson =
Arizona
ICW
WWA
Valet
Miss
Buny Love
Cleve Christian =
Georgia
FWF
Psycho Man
David Christian =
HPW
Dave Dynasty
Kip Christianson =
Florida
FCW
WWE
Developmental
Eli Cottonwood
Gerald Christie =
USA
Canada
Calgary
GCW
The Peace
Brothers
The Vigilantes
Jerry Colt
Jerome Peace
Jerry Christie
The Vigilante #2
Robert Christie =
USA
Canada
Calgary
GCW
The Peace
Brothers
The Vigilantes
Bobby Colt
Joseph Peace
Bobby Christie
The Vigilante #1
Hans Von Mueller
Joshua P. Christie =
Independents
White Lightning
Timothy Christie =
Canada
British
Columbia
HOP
ECCW
Maniac
Wrestling
Tim Justice
Carter James
Timbo Richards
Harvey Christine =
Reading
Allentown
Pennsylvania
Independents
Pistol
Pete McGraw
Eric Christopher =
Kentucky
OVW
Arik
Christopher
Jacob Christopher =
MMA
UFC
Independents
Fighter
Pro Wrestling
Referee
Tito Ortiz
Jacobo Ortiz
The Huntington
Beach Bad Boy
Lucien Marc
Christoz =
1870's
Oldtime
Circuit
Collar
& Elbow
Wrestling
The Mighty
Midget
Raul Angel
Chumacero =
Mexico
Independents
Angel Negro
Jade Chung =
USA
Canada
APW
BCW
EWF
PWA
ROH
NWA Pro
NWA Empire
Battleground
Valet
Manager
Wrestler
The Dynasty
The Embassy
Rocky Ciarrocchi =
USA
Italy
California
PWU
WWA
XIW
Buckeye
Wrestling
Hellter Skelter
Jimmy Cicero =
MCW
The First Family
Total Quality
Management
WWF
High Society
Wiseguy
Jimmy Cicero
Michael Cichowicz =
Independents
The Kung Fu
Connection
The Path Of
Resistance
Facade
The Bomber
Michael Facade
Christo Cilliers =
South Africa
WWP
Boxer
Wrestler
The Lizard
John Cimino =
KDW
NEW
NMW
RCW
SPW
OSPW
JC Money
Mr.Rochester
Matteo Cintione =
USA
Canada
Ontario
NWA
Upstate
Stranglehold
Los Italianos
Tony Carbonie
James Cipperly =
New York
New Jersey
Pennsylvania
CWE
CZW
GBW
MBA
PWR
PWU
ROH
NWA NY
CHIKARA
Mark'd
NJ All Stars
Orange N' Vodka
The Gentlemen's Club
JC Ryder
Orange Cassidy
Anthony Cirio =
Mexico
Independents
Tony Cirio
Emmanuel Cirio =
Mexico
Independents
Manny Cirio
Luis Cirio =
Mexico
Independents
Luis Cirio
Ernie Osiris
Cirruzzo =
ROH
Ernie Osiris
Brian Ciskowski =
New England
Northeast
Wrestling
Brian Anthony
Donaciano Cisneros =
Mexico
Acapulco
Independents
Kuman
Emigrante
Jesus Cisneros =
Mexico State
IWRG
Los
Strippers
Neblina
Star Boy
Miguel Angel
Cisneros =
Mexico
Independents
Espectro Jr.I
Eddie Civil =
Oldtime
Circuit
Leo Savage
Daniel Boone
Whiskers Savage
Cooter Clampett =
HPW
NWA
Cousin Cooter
Christopher J.
Clancy =
1940's
1950's
1960's
USA
Ohio
Canada
St.Louis
Houston
IW
GCW
NWA
NWF
WCCW
CW USA
Tri State
Mid America
Mr. Irish
King Clancy
Mike Clancy
Mighty Titan
Linda Claridge =
Florida
VH1
Hogan
Knows
Best
Formerly
Linda Hogan
Linda Claridge
-Bollea
Bryan Emmeth Clark =
WWF
Harvey's Angels
The Quebeccers
Adam Bomb
USA Pro Wrestling
SMW
Nightstalker
WCW
Ghouls & Ghosts
Wrath
Kronic
Pain & Pleasure
The ECW/WCW Alliance
Chase Ryan Clark =
AWF
BBW
BZW
CCW
EWE
FTW
GCW
HWF
NWA
OPW
TRW
SWA
UCW
USA
TSIWA
NWA TNA
Universal
Powerslam
Cyberspace
Birchfield
Promotions
New Generation
Championship
Wrestling
Real Sports
Promotions
The Naturals
Glacius
Lance Taylor
Chase Bradley
The Masked
Shadow Walker
Chase Stevens
Geordi Clark =
Calgary
Stampede
Dirty Dick Raines
George Clark =
Independents
Dazzler
Jeannie Clark =
Steve Austin's
Valet
Lady Blossom
Jordan Clark =
Canada
Calgary
Stampede
Duke Durrango
Justin Clark =
Illnois
NMW
Owner
Wrestler
Promoter
Jordan
McIntyre
Peter Clark =
AWS
EWF
NWA
RPW
Liberty
States
New Japan
Dojo
Bobby
Jo Marshall
Bobby Bad Blood
Robert Clark =
Canada
British
Columbia
All-Star
Wrestling
Wrestler
Promoter
The Grizzly
Brothers
Bob Clark
Bob Grizzly
Thomas Clark =
Oldtime
Wrestling
Gorgeous
George's
Valet
Pretty Boy Clark
Vincent Jerelle
Clark =
Florida
Northeast
AWA
AWF
CWF
ECW
EWE
FIP
GCW
IPW
NNW
NSW
PWW
RCW
ROH
SCW
SPW
UCW
FPWA
USFW
No Name
NWA TNA
NWA Florida
NWA Wildside
Mid Atlantic
Combat Fusion
NWA Spinebuster
Division One Pro
World One Wrestling
AWA World One South
S.E.X
The Cutthroats
Mr.630
Lil Balla
Jerrell Clark
Cutthroat Skull
William Clark =
Oldtime
Circuit
The Great John L
Adam Clarke =
U.K.
Europe
PWF
TWA
Premier
Promotions
Adam Angel
Kevin Clarke =
ECPW
Apollo
Matthew Clarke =
AWE
The
Clarke
Foundation
Matt Clarke
The Masked Inferno
The Eagle Street
Terrorist
Mark Clarke =
AWE
The
Clarke
Foundation
Star Man
Paul Clarke =
Great Britain
EPW
FWA
SCW
UKWA
The Funkin
Conservatory
The Brit Pack
Paul Parisio
Steven Clarke =
St.Johns
Newfoundland
TRCW
CEW
Lance Romance
Eric Clary =
Richmond
SWCW
Death By Numbers
Omega 5
The Stud
Johnny Lee Clary =
Arkansas
The Tri State Region
Manager
Wrestler
The Brat Pack
Der Kommissar
Johnny Angel
Terrence Clary =
Arkansas
The Tri State Region
The Brat Pack
Crippler
Bad Man
Sugar Boy
Buddy Savage
Christopher Class =
Canada
Independents
Chris Class
Canada's Own
Raymond Classen =
All South
Wrestling Alliance
El Diablo
Jeffrey
Clatworthy =
Ohio
Indiana
Kentucky
Tennessee
West Virginia
North Carolina
ATL
CZW
D1W
HWA
IPW
JCW
MSW
NWA
OCW
APWA
USWO
Premier
IWA EC
Bluegrass
American Wrestling
Warriors
Jeff Mayhem
Jeff Halloway
Steven Clatterbuck =
Virginia
Independents
Mr.X
Milton Claudio =
Oldtime
Circuit
El Nene
Emanuel Clausi =
USA
Japan
Mexico
Canada
Puerto Rico
DCW
OVW
WWE
Raw
AJPW
IWA PR
Developmental
Bulldog
Steelman
Al Barone
Paul LeDuc
Steelman I
Manny Clausi
Cyber Vikingo
Gorilla Barone
Canadian Bulldog
Santino's Bodyguard
Robert Clay =
Independents
Bob Clay
Trevor Cory Clay =
AWF
Stryker
President
Advertiser
Merchandiser
Public Exposer
Lucy Jane Clayden =
Europe
England
Independents
Lethal
Lucy Clayden
David Claydon =
Independents
Gross Misconduct
Dave Dalton
Henry Clayton =
Old Time
Legend
Original
Strangler Lewis
Evan Strangler Lewis
Maxwell M.Clayton =
Promoter
Independents
Max Clayton
Graeme Cleland =
Europe
England
PBW
SWA
TXW
RIP
Todd Clem =
Florida
TNA
Radio Talk
Show Host
Backstage
Interviewer
Bubba The
Love Sponge
Damian Clement =
USA
Canada
APW
CWA
GCW
NWA
OCW
PHW
SAW
ECPW
C*4
Wrestling
Huss & Buck
The Vachons
The Barbarians
The Pitbull
Damien Vachon
Not Related To The
Vachons
Richard Clement =
AWS
MTV
PWG
WSX
SCCW
Quicksilver
Quick Silver
Ariel Express
El Hombre Blanco
Enmascarada
Jesus Clemente =
Independents
Flam Dorada
Jason Clements =
Pennsylvania
AWC
CWF
NWA
PWX
RWA
SCS
APWF
NWA East
Team PWX
Excellence
Personified
Team NWA East
Brandon K
First Class
Matthew Clements =
USA
Florida
Canada
FCW
PZW
WWE
Developmental
Storm Wrestling Academy
Mattias Wild
Mike Mcgrath
Pierre Clerment =
WWF
The Corporation
The McMahon -
Helmsley Faction
McMahon's Stooges
Pat Patterson
Chase Cliett =
Illnois
Georgia
APW
IWA MS
The Devil's
Rejects
Darkness
Skirra Covus
Chase Darkness
John Clifford =
Independents
Flash Clifford
Daniel Clift =
Arizona
Western
States
Special Forces
The Mercenary
Evil Rodriguez
Kelly Clift =
Independents
Infynity
Leticia Ann
Bjork Cline =
Letisha
New
NWA TNA
Backstage
Interviewer
James Clinstock =
Independents
Jim Clinstock
Carl Clinton =
U.K.
VPW
The Bulldozer
Lamarcus
Clinton =
Kentucky
OVW
Lemarcus
Cousins
George
Cloughessy =
Oldtime
Circuit
George
Barnes
Christopher Clow =
Maryland
MCW
Chris Nightmare
Ryan Cluney =
Baltimore
New Jersey
Philadelphia
CZW
EWA
MBA
MCW
NPW
JAPW
The
Hot
Shots
Ryan
McBride
Hot Shot
David Clutter =
Florida
Orlando
TNA
Kimo
Gary Clywd =
Independents
Gary B Ware
Andrew Christopher Coa =
Seattle
Long Island
USA Pro
USA Extreme
Victory Pro
Seattle Super
Pro Wrestling
AC
AC Carter
Aiden Cross
Chris Carter
The Ace Of Spades
Rod Coady =
St.Johns
Newfoundland
Wrestling
Federation
Rod Victory
Allen Coage =
WWF
Bad News Brown
The Ultimate Warrior
Florida
Independents
Bad News Allen
Christopher
Coasne =
Europe
N' Catch
Urban N' Catch
6-Squad
Chris Kent Jr.
Kevin Coate =
IWI
VCW
Referee
Carlos Edwin
Colon Coates =
USA
Northeast
Puerto Rico
OVW
WWE
Raw
NXT
Smackdown
Developmental
Carlos
Carly Colon
Carlos Colon Jr.
Carlos Colon's Son
Carlitto Caribbean Cool
Charles Coates =
Independents
Madd Maxx
Chuck Coates
The Russian Assassin
Melissa Lavinia Coates =
UPW
OVW
WWE
WXW
Bolin Services
Security
Wrestler
Bodybuilder
Fitness Model
The Bag Lady
Melissa Coates
Eric Cobain =
Hazelton
Pennsylvania
WXW
The Star
Jay Cobain =
NWA
New England
The Outpatient
William J. Cobb =
Oldtime
Circuit
Happy Humphrey
Wesley Coburn =
Great Britain
BXW
GBH
Brawl-
Midlands
Wildcat
Promotions
Cyanide
Darell Cochran =
Independents
David Cochran =
1970's
1980's
St.Louis
Memphis
Northeast
GCW
WWA
USWA
WWWF
Mid America
The Bounty
Hunters
David Novak
Bounty Hunter
Cowboy Hondo
Bounty Hunter #2
The Russian Invader
Radames Coco =
Independents
Masakre
David Cody =
Independents
Artemeus Gary
Norton Lewis
Jesse Coffey =
Hickory
North Carolina
Wrestle Kings
Kings Of Choas
Chris Storm
James Coffield =
Different
Territories
Oldtime
Wrestler
Jim Coffield
The Masked Marvel
John L.Coggeshall =
Independents
Dr.Destruction
Craig Cohn =
NWA
PWF
PWR
BJPW
D1PW
FSCW
Craig
Classic
Quentin Chester
Ellwood Coish =
Canada
CEW
EWE
NCW
Quentin
Barboni
Quentin
Quintessential
Mahala Coker =
Oldtime
Circuit
Judy Glover
Melody Coker
Jane Sheridan
Scott Colamtenio =
WWF
Scott Colton
Brian Colding =
Independents
The Colding
Bros Stone
Charles Colding =
Independents
The Colding
Bros Ice
Chuck Colding
Cam Cole =
Canada
Regina
Independents
Hardcore Wrestling
Jake Shakes
Sadistic Sammy
Christopher Cole =
APW
Chris Colioni
Michael Cole =
USA
Florida
Puerto Rico
MZW
NWA
TNA
UWF
WWE
Raw
Skit
IWA PR
NWA TNA
Wildside
III
The Elite
TNA Security
Swingers Inc.
Mick Foley Security
Murphy
Fake Diesel
Mikal Adryan
Monster Heel
Michael Judas
Renee Madison Cole =
G.L.O.W.
Beckie
Renee Inktlehoffer
The Farmer's Daughter
Eldridge Wayne
Coleman =
WWF
WWWF
The
Golden
Grahams
Superstar
Billy Graham
Mark Coleman =
Independents
The Hammer
Mark Coleman =
Japan
Hustle
Inoki
Genome
Federation
Coleman
Raymond Coleman =
Canada
Regina
Wild West
Wrestling
Nighthawk
Robin Coleman =
Former
Wrestler
Bodybuilder
American
Gladiators
Hellga
Benjamin Coles =
AWF
Iron
Jay Cole
Daniel Colicci =
WOW
Danny Colicci
Francisco Javier
Colin =
Mexico
Mexico City
Independents
Nostradamus
Randy Colley =
Independents
Randy Collins
Randy Culley
WWF
Detroit
Demolition
Smash
Shadow #1
WCW
The Desperadoes
The Moondogs
Rex
Dr.X
Hawkins
Strongbow
Deadeye Dick
Oklahoma
Masked Champion
The Real Rip Tyler
Jason Collier =
MWA
ECWP
The Dice
The Eliminator
Dice Armstrong
Jason Par-A-Dice
Lumber Jack Johnson
A.C.Collins =
YWA
AIWF
The Redi Masters
Creeping Death
Bill Collins =
1931-
1951
Early
Augusta
Different
Promotions
Bob Collins =
Former
WWE
Promoter
Promoter For
Travelling Shows
Eli Collins =
1970's
1980's
Great Britain
Mega Promotions
Wrestling Tape
Trading Service
Promoter
Mad Eli
Heidi Collins =
Independents
Mighty Heidi
WCW
Jeff Jarrett's
Fat Ladies
Jeffrey Collins =
Great
Britain
Independents
Jeff Kerry
John Collins =
Canada
British
Columbia
NWA
ECCW
Glamour
Order Of
Discipline
Lumberjack
Johnny Canuck
Joseph Collins =
Ohio
MWA
MWCW
Trainer
Wrestler
Joe Collins
Cadillac Collins
Michael Collins =
La
IWF
The
Bronx
Bad Boys
The Bronx Bull
Robert Collins =
Canada
Manitoba
RME
Training
School
Trainer
Wrestler
The Sharp
Dressed Men
The Rebel
Bobby Collins
The Sharp Dressed
Man #1
Ryan Collins =
USA
Iowa
Japan
Texas
Illnois
Florida
Kansas
Nevada
Missouri
FCW
MPW
MWA
NWA
NXT
PWR
SEM
VCW
WLW
WWE
NOAH
SICW
NWA DPW
Dynamo Pro
Developmental
Brian Lewis
Brian Thomas
Brian Breaker
Brandon Traven
Steven Collins =
WCW
SWFF
Lucifer
Lifeguard
Chad Collyer =
England
HWA
WWE
Raw Skit
NWA TNA
Hellana's Hunks
Jeff Jaretts
Mercenaries
Chad Malenko
The Metal Master
Kane's Doctor
Darren Colomy =
Canada
Winnipeg
Ultimate
Thunder
The Extreme
Assassin
Darren Dalton
Carlitos Edwin Colon =
Japan
Puerto Rico Legend
World Wrestling Council
Owner
Booker
Wrestler
Carlos Colon
Carlos Belafonte
Chief Black Feather
Jose Colon =
Puerto Rico
WWC
Carlos Colon's
Brother
Edwin C.Colon =
USA
Florida
Northeast
Puerto Rico
FCW
WWC
WWE
Raw
Smackdown
Developmental
The Colons
The Puerto
Rican Nightmares
Eddy Colon
Eddie Colon
Primo Colon
El Nino Maravilla
(Marvelous Kid)
Carlos Colon's
Son
Stacy Colon =
Puerto Rico
WWC
Carlos Colon's
Daughter
Orlando Colon =
USA
Florida
Puerto Rico
FCW
WWC
WWE
IWA MS
Developmental
Fire Blaze
Tito Nieves
Carlos Colon's
Nephew
Cousin To Colons
Jose Anibal
Laureano Colon =
Puerto Rico
WWC
Chicky Starr
Scott Colton =
Florida
Northeast
FCW
FIP
JCW
MTV
ROH
WRP
WWE
WSX
Smackdown
Developmental
The Masked Fippers
The Gold Bond Mafia
The Masked Fippers #7
The Second City Saints
Classic
Punchline
Chris Guy
Chris Kelly
Matt Classic
Colton Cabana
Scotty Goldman
Officer Jack Offerson
Joseph Coltrane =
Georgia
JCP
The Nighthawk
Blas Columba =
Mexico
Violencia
Reg Aguila
Nuevo Lynx
Independents
Aguila Real
El Bufalo Lynx
John Columbo =
Oldtime
Circuit
Rocky Columbo
Keith Colwill =
Europe
BCW
Pain Inc
Switch
Ruffneck
Michael Combs =
IWA DS
IWA EC
IWA MS
Hardcore
Mike Levy
The Misfit
Nelson Combs =
Independents
Nelson Royal
John Comeaux =
Texas
WOW
J.C.Slim
Alex Comer =
TWS
Cordarius Comer
D-Generation X Jr.
Bill Comer =
HWA
PWX
SCW
UWA
WWA
WWE
WWO
USCW
N.A.Wrestling
Mason Dixon
Wrestling
Nittany
Wrestling
Federation
Hardcore
Championship
Wrestling
Atlantic Coast
Championship
Wrestling
Death Row
Xtreme Militia
The Hillbillies
The Country Cousins
La Porka
Major Agony
Cousin Elmer
Pussy Galiano
Manslaughter Mike
Mark Commetti =
Hazelton
Pennsylvania
WXW
IFBB
Outback
Silvaback
The Beast
Mark Silva
Brett Como =
CAWF
Black Dragon
Jacques Comptois =
Canada
EWR
Paranoid
Jake Matthews
Clifford Compton =
OVW
WWE
Smackdown
Developmental
The Throwbacks
The Untouchables
Dice Domino
Lionel Conacher =
Oldtime
Circuit
Big Train
Lionel Conacher
Mayra Conde =
Independents
Latin Wrestler
Strong Warrior
Anthony Condello =
Winnipeg
Northern
Canada
IWA
TCW
West 4
Wrestling
Alliance
Wrestler
Promoter
President
Tony Torpedo
Tony Condello's
Death Tours
Jordan Condie =
EPW
OPW
WiA
WiF
WiR
VWAA
BEYOND
CHIKARA
Baltic Seige
Warriors Three
Estonian Thunder Frog
The Estonian Farmer Frog
Geoff Condliffe =
U.K.
Far East
Count Bartelli
Nicholas Condos =
Oldtime
Circuit
Nick Condos
Dennis Condrey =
NWA
AWA World
One South
The Original
Midnight Express
Diante Coney =
USA
Europe
Georgia
DCW
GCW
Shane Marx
The Natural
The Revelation
Nicolas Congiamilla =
Oldtime
Circuit
Nic Golden
Golden Boy
Charles Conley =
GCW
Chuck Conley
Travis Conley =
Eldon
Missouri
WLW
Harley Race
Wrestling
Academy
T-Money
Pete Conlon =
Florida
SCW
The Double
Deuces
Pete Cannon
Deric Conn =
LWF
Commentator
Commissioner
Deric Blaze
Michael Connell =
Independents
Majik
Robert
Connelly =
Florida
ASW FL
Bobby Fonta
Bobby Connelly
Accie C.Conner =
Northeast
Southeast
TNA
WWF
NWA TNA
Wrestler
Senior Producer
Talent Evaluator
Lo Down
The NOD
The Nation
A.C.Conner
D-Lo Brown
Daniel Browen
Danie William
Conner =
1950's
USA
Detroit
Buffalo
Canada
Oldtime
Circuit
Bob Collins
Mike Clancy
Richard Conner =
Pennsylvania
CZW
MBA
Rick
Feinberg
Zachary Conner =
DCW
Joe Conners =
Independents
Ike Conners
Norman Conners =
Independents
Notorious Norm
Cory Connors =
Independents
Pro Wrestling
World-One
CJ Conners
CJ Connors
Taeler Conrad =
Florida
Kentucky
Pennsylvania
Massachusetts
NCW
NWA
OVW
PWF
ROH
TNA
TRP
NECW
Liberty States
Developmental
Taeler
Taeler Thomas
Taeler Cassidy
Taeler Hendrix
Vanessa Hendrix
Wundor
Anthony Conroy =
Indiana
Michigan
NWA
POG
MCPW
Underground
The Natures
Clones
Big Gun
Too Tough
Magnum Conroy
Carl Conroy =
Great Britain
AIWF
Independents
The Guvernor
Cruisin Carlo S.
Anthony Consenza =
1940's
Jack Pfefer
Promotions
The Great
Herbert
Amarico Sebastiano
Constantino =
WWE
American
Gladiators
Billy & Chuck
3 Minute Warning
Rico
The Stylist
Mr. California
Emanuel Contompasis =
Independents
Mike Kilonis
John Contos =
Atlanta
Georgia
Promoter
Philip Contois =
Canada
CWE
RCW
SPW
Buddy Wiser
Adolfo Contreras =
Mexico
Independents
Actor
Wrestler
The Hippie
Renato Torres
Carlos I. Carillo
Contreras =
Mexico
Independents
Anibal
La Saeta Azul
(The Blue Arrow)
La Furia Azul
(The Blue Fury)
Carlos Carillo
El Pricipe Sada
(The Silk Prince)
El Guerrero Cartagines
(The Carthagen Warrior)
Marcos Contreras =
Mexico City
Mexico State
Independents
Justiciero
El Magnifico
El Justiciero
El Idolo De Coacalco
Michael Contreras =
Arizona
Independents
Mike Contreras
James Contz =
Florida
Independents
Flaming Youth
Richard Converse =
Mid Atlantic
ACW
CWF
AWA
SWA
RCW
ECPW
Slick Rick
Slick Daddy
Rick Converse
Plasse Dennis
Bradford Conway Sr.=
Oldtime
Circuit
Tiger Conway Sr.
Plasse Conway Jr.=
USWA
The Jive Tones
The Dream Team
The Black Crusaders
Tiger Conway Jr.
The Black Crusader #1
Robert Thomas Conway Jr. =
MCW
OVW
WWE
Limited Edition
La Resistance
The Con Man
Ironman Rob Conway
Scott Conway =
TWA
Owner
Promoter
Jackie Coogan =
Independents
The Sheik
Bloyce Eugene Cook Jr. =
Independents
Booker
Trainer
Referee
Manager
Wrestler
Promoter
Ring Announcer
Skip Cook
Donnie Brooke
Bob Cook =
WCW
WWF
The Mighty Yankees
The Masked Superstars #2
Piranha Steel
Donald Cook =
Florida
NWA TNA
Red Shirt Security
Ricky Murdock
James Cook =
Canada
Stampede
Jim Custer
Robert Cook =
Pennsylvania
EGW
SPW
AAWF
RCCW
RPWF
GQ Blaze
I.B.Green
GQ Chrebet
Varsity Blue
Steven Coombs =
XPW
Steve Rizzono
Glynn Coon =
USA
India
WWF
The
Wrestling
Warrior
US Males
Chris Walker
Eric Cooper =
AWA
CCW
JCW
NWS
IHPW
JAPW
NWA NJ
Upstate
PW-Elite
Gary Cooper =
Great Britain
1970's
1980's
Oldtime
Circuit
Catweazle
John Tyler
Cooper =
1887
Atlanta
Georgia
Mayor
Lisa Cooper =
Independents
Alexis
Michelle Cooper =
Canada
Ontario
CCW
PWA
SCW
FIGHT
Ms.Shelle
Iona Trailer
Jewels Malone
Princess Peach
Little Ms Perfect
The Girl You Love
To Hate
Mike Cooper =
SWA
Dollywood Hulk
Dr. Mike Cooper
Sid Cooper =
NWW
Cyanide
Patrick Cooper =
Minnesota
MIW
Manager
McCoy Counterfeit
Robert Cooper =
Japan
Australia
EPW
PWA
WSW
NWA Pro
Zero1 PW
Team South
Australia
Robby Heart
Robbie Heart
Robert Cooper =
AWS
EWF
HRW
Big Pro
Brawlin
Bo Cooper
Bo Rotten
Mark Copani =
OVW
WWE
Raw
Smackdown
Mark Magnus
Mohammed Hassan
John Copassaki =
Capitol City
Wrestling
Body Slam
University
Trainer
Wrestler
Blaze
Adam Copeland =
Toronto
Independents
Anthony Condello's
Death Tours
Adam Impact
Damon Striker
Detroit
Thug Life
Sex And Violence
Sexton Hardcastle
Suicide Blonds
WWF
The Ministry
Of Darkness
The Brood
The Control Factor
The Conspiracy
E&C
Team WWF
Rated RKO
La Familia
The Guerrero
Family
Edge
The Rated
R Superstar
Timothy
Copeland =
Canada
Ontario
Independents
Kid Copeland
Alberto Copler =
Europe
P3
Team
Suicide
Kobra
Thurman Copley =
Early
Augusta
Oldtime
Circuit
Cyclone Copley
Oliver Copp =
USA
Europe
WCW
Official
Dennis Coraluzzo =
Independents
NWA
SMW
WWF
Promoter
Gordon Corbett =
1970's
Great Britain
Oldtime
Circuit
The Exorcist
Megan Corbett =
Pennsylvania
PCWA
Heather
Corbett
Darin Corbin =
MPW
NIW
IWA MS
CHIKARA
All American
North Star Express
John J.Corcoran =
Promoter
Independents
Jack Corcoran
Drew
Cordeiro =
Beyond
Wrestling
Promoter
Backstage
Play By Play
On Air Authority
Color Commentor
Denver Colorado
Nelson R.
Cordeiro =
USA
Illnois
Canada
Michigan
Maryland
A1
DMW
GCW
MBW
MCW
PWA
Fight
Clash
Union
IWA MS
GCW-NS
Entourage
Beauty & The Beast
Joey Kings
The King Of KOs
Jose Cordero =
USA
Japan
MW
AAW
ACE
AIW
ASW
CZW
FIP
FNW
FUW
IWC
IWR
MBA
NWA
NWS
PWF
RCW
RPW
SCW
TNA
WOW
XCW
ALXC
JAPW
F1RST
Florida
Evolve
DGUSA
Believe
Midwest
CHIKARA
Force One
Osaka Pro
New Jersey
Dawg Pound
3K Wrestling
Hybrid Wrestling
The Future Is Now
Die Bruderschaft Des
Kreuzes
Lince Dorado
Michael Andrade Cordova =
EWF
NWA
NWA TNA
Pro Wrestling
Michael Cordova
Rockstar Cordova
Polo Cordova =
1948
Canada
Calgary
Oldtime
Circuit
Juan Hernandez
Francisco JP Cordoza =
Mexico
Independents
Mercurio
Josse Pareida Cordoza =
Independents
Piloto Suicida
Deborah Core =
GLOW
Olympia
Joseph Corea =
WWWF
El Olympico
Steven Corino =
USA
Japan
Europe
Florida
New York
New Jersey
Puerto Rico
AIW
APW
AWA
ECW
ESW
IPW
IWA
IWF
MLW
NWA
PCW
PWA
PWF
ROH
SCW
TNA
UWC
UXW
WWC
ECWA
IPHW
IPWA
JAPW
KYDA
MEWF
USCW
ZERO 1
Max
OMEGA
Hustle
Zero One
The Network
1-Pro Wrestling
The Impact Players
The Extreme Horsemen
Monster C
Tom Cosati
Mr. Baseball
Kendo Shinkiba
The Lightning Kid
The King of Old School
Colby Corino =
UWC
Steve's Son
Lester Corlette =
Winnipeg
Independents
Killer Corlette
Lorne Corlette =
Oldtime
Circuit
Karl Von Steiger
Jean-Louis Cormier =
Canada
Oldtime
Circuit
Rudy Kay
Leonce Cormier =
Canada
Stampede
Batman
Leo Burke
Robert Cormier =
Oldtime
Circuit
Bobby Kay
Terry Cormier =
Oldtime
Circuit
Terry Kay
Yvan Cormier =
Oldtime
Circuit
The Beast
Romeo Cormier =
Independents
Norton Jackson
Rick Cornell =
WCW
The Natural
Born Thrillers
Reno
Thelma Cornette =
Sis Cornette
Mama Cornette
James Mark Cornette =
ROH
WCW
WWF
SMW
NWA TNA
Cornette's Dynasty
Cornette's Criminals
Cornette's Army
Midnight Express
The Dyamic Dudes
The Heavenly Bodies
The NWA(WWF)
The New Midnight Express
Camp Cornette
Manager
Announcer
Promoter
The New Face
Of TNA Management
Executive Producer
Jim Cornette
James E.Cornette
Stacy Goff-Cornette =
Ohio Valley
James
Cornette's
Wife
Manager
The Disciples
Of Synn
Synn
Javier Augusto
Yanez Corona =
Mexico
CMLL
Gusano
Javier Llanes
Gusano De Seda
Javier Descalza
Coronado =
Mexico
Independents
La Silueta
Franco Columbo
Juan Carlos
Matinez Coronado =
Mexico
Independents
Chucho Mar Jr.
Edgar Gabriel
Morales Correa =
DF
Puebla
Mexico City
Independents
Loco Max
Jaime Ignacio
Taylor Correa =
Portland
PW
NAW
SPW
BRAWL
El Chupacabra
The Mexican Werewolf
Tirado Correa =
Mexico
AAA
Cuervo
El Cuervo
Heavy Dracula
Sal Corrente =
USA
Puerto Rico
NY
Georgia
Minnesota
AWA
IWA
NWA
WCW
WWC
WWE
Referee
Wrestler
Promoter
Friday
The Big Cheese
James Corrigon =
Oldtime
Circuit
Cyclone Thompson
The Masked Marvel
Jimmie Corrigon
John Corson =
Independents
Icon
Adrian Cortes =
Puerto Rico
IWA PR
Anarchy
The Mask
Adventure
Antonio Garcia
Cortes =
Mexico
UWA
CMLL
Valentin Mayo
Don Ramon De
La Lucha Libre
Jesus Gullermo
Anaya Cortes =
Mexico
CMLL
Bam Bam
El Chaparro
Raymond Cortese =
Chicago
AWA
Slam
Promoter
Ray Cortese
? Cortese =
Minnesota
AWA
WWZ
The
Henchmen
Buddha
Buddha The Beast
Ray Cortese's Son
Monster of The Midway
Weapon Of Mass Destruction
Robert Cortese =
Independents
Bobby Bold Eagle
Bobby White Feather
Manuel Cortez =
Independents
Frank Scarpa
Ricardo Bermudez
Cortez =
Detroit
Michigan
MCW
Crusher
Ricky Cortez
Thomas Cortez =
Independents
El Rudo
Too Hott
Calavera
Tommy Wonder
King of the
Nighttime World
Paolo Corti =
Europe
FFCP
Randy Plissken
Nicole Cosentino =
NJ
Rochester
Massachusetts
NMW
NAWF
USWF
Felicity
Ann Marie
Cosgrove =
PWOW
Thora
The Barbarian
Gilbert Cosma =
USA
Mexico
Puerto Rico
IWA
MTV
TNA
WSX
Nueva
Generacion
Disciples Of
The New Church
Asesor
Mesias
Muerte
Cibernetica
Judas Mesias
Ricky Banderas
Giacomo Costa =
Oldtime
Circuit
The Fabulous
Kangaroos
Al Costello
Jeffrey Costa =
USA
Canada
Montreal
Vancouver
New England
New Hampshire
ASW
AWA
IWF
NWA
NEWA
WWWF
Bulldog
Tony Costa
Lobsterman
Jeff McHale
Tony DeCosta
Bruiser Costa
Manuel Sota Cota =
Independents
Mocha Cota
Michael Anthony
Cotignola III =
Northeast
BWO
NWS
OTW
ECPW
JAPW
JWA-United
Cowboys
& Indians
MAC III
The Jersey
Cowboy
The Jersey
Cowboy MAC III
The Real American
MAC III
Carlos Cotto =
Puerto Rico
IWA
NWA
La Zone Ilegal
Lucha Libre 101
La Nueva Generacion
Los Hombres De La Calle
Chicano
El Encapuchado
De La Calle #2
Derek Graham-Couch =
Canada
New England
WWA
WWE
The Highlanders
Robbie MacAlister
Samuel Couch =
Independents
The Kansas Outlaws
Sam Couch
Igor Zatkoff
Psycho Sam Cody
The Mad Russian
Thomas Couch =
NWA
The Fantastics
Tommy Rogers
Tommy Peters
Michael Coughlin =
Pennsylvania
NWA
ROH
Referee
Wrestler
Mike Coughlin
Mike Mongoose
Thomas Coulombe =
Canada
ALF
Tom
Madison
Lawrence Coulson =
U.K.
Version
Blackjack
Mulligan
Michael Sean
Coulthard =
WWE
Raw
Smackdown
Announcer
Michael Cole
Matthew Coundiff =
Andrenaline
Rush Wrestling
Cyanide
Wilbur Counts =
1950's
Model
Wrestler
Bodybuilder
Oldtime
Circuit
Bud Counts
Sean Couples =
Canada
Independents
Chance Beckett
Robert Courtney =
USA
Japan
AWS
New
Japan Dojo
NWA Pro
Wrestling
Crayz
Crayz 1
Roger Courtoux =
Europe
France
Oldtime
Circuit
The Human Beast
La Humaine Beast
David Courtright =
British Columbia
ECCW
House of Pain
Cole Bishop
Cole Medina
Justin
Cousineau =
Canada
Ontario
OCW
Total
Devastation
CJ Felony
Fernando
Covarrubias =
LA
USA
Mexico
Monterrey
Nuevo Leon
California
Rubi Gardenia
Ruby Gardenia
Daniel Christopher
Covell =
USA
Japan
Florida
Puerto Rico
Great Britain
1PW
3PW
APW
EWF
FWA
GCW
IWC
IWR
IWW
MCW
NWA
PCW
PWG
ROH
TWC
UPW
WCW
WPW
WWC
WWF
ECWA
IWGP
NYWC
NWA TNA
Windy City
Cyberspace
Michinoku Pro
British
Commonwealth
S.E.X
Team USA
Triple X
The Prophecy
Prince Justice
Brotherhood
Suicide
Daniels
The Lord
Fallen Angel
The Curry Man
Christopher Daniels
Hazel Cowan =
Phoenix
Western
States
Arizona
Arizona Red
Robert Cowan =
Winnipeg
CWF
River City
It
Jason Jr.
Mr.Kayfabe
Blue Thunder
Bobby Collins
Boris Colinski
The Red Dragon
David Coward =
Northeast
BDW
NWA
PWX
RWA
East
The
Uprising
Platinum
Peyton Graham
Shane Cowgill =
Pennsylvania
PWX
NWA East
Sebastian Ice
Ashley Robert
Cox =
Great
Britain
Dropkixx
El Sexico
The Lecherous
Luchadore
Ben Cox =
Independents
Big Mo
Brian Cox =
Independents
Bruiser Brian
Christopher
Cox =
PWB
SPW
Referee
Chris Daniel
James Allen
Cox =
USA
Southeast
Puerto Rico
FEW
NWA
TNA
WCW
WWC
NWA TNA
Fortune
Immortal
Beer Money
Planet Jarrett
Cowboy
James Black
James Storm
Leighton Cox =
NZ
IPW
NZPWI
Referee
Wrestler
Columnist
Ziggy Zane
Micah Cox =
Charlotte
Summerville
North Carolina
South Carolina
CWA
WXW
OSCW
NWA Anarchy
NWA Wildside
NWA Charlotte
Mykata
Malachi
Micah Steamboat
The American Dragon
Theodore Cox =
Independents
King Kong
Mike Coy =
Independents
Bobby Brawnz
David Coyle =
Europe
England
Scotland
BCW
CRW
CWN
LCW
PBW
PCW
PPW
PWE
SSW
UEWA
NEWS
The Aggression
The Bucky Boys
Blazin
Rampage
Davey Blaze
Dave Rampage
Matthew Coyle =
Independents
Maniac
Matt Mauler
Andrew Coyne =
FWA
Wrestler
Announcer
Nick London
John Cozman =
Canada
Calgary
Stampede
Grand Prix
Principal
Danny Young
Richard Pound
Max Crabtree =
Great Britain
Independents
Greatest Promoter
Shirley Crabtree =
Great Britain
Independents
Big Daddy
Jamie Cragwall =
Atlanta
WCW
Nitro Girl
Naughty-A
Walter Craib =
Great
Britain
WZ
SSW
Crusher Craib
Jason Craig =
Georgia
Wrestling
Wrestler
Promoter
JP Magnum
Jayson Phoenix
Isaac Crain =
California
Championship
Wrestling
The Palace
of Pain
Cruiser
Betty Crane =
Oldtime
Circuit
Terry Crane
Tammy Jones
Amy Crawford =
WCW
Nitro Girl
A.C.Jazz
Brian Crawford =
Ohio
ACW
Independents
Canadian
Crusher
Eddie Crawford =
Mid South
Wrestling
The Snowman
Garrett Crawford =
South Georgia
Wrestling Alliance
Traz
Victoria Crawford =
FCW
OVW
WWE
Raw
WWECW
Smackdown
Developmental
Diva
Valet
Swimsuit Model
Backstage Promos
Vickie Guerrero's
Wedding Planner
Tori
Victoria
Alicia Fox
Christina Crawford =
Florida
FCW
WWE
Developmental
Alicia's Sister
Hayley Turner
Ray Crawley =
Independents
Spiderman
Dennis Creamer =
Broward
County
Florida
Independents
Wrestler
Former Police
Chief
Chief
Dennis Creamer
Eddie Creatchman =
Independents
Manager
Wrestler
The Brain
David Crespin =
Great
Britain
FWA
HIW
Dave
Crispin
John Cretoria =
Canada
Stampede
Turhan Bey
Hajha Baba
York Cretorian
Art Crews =
Oldtime
Circuit
Outlaw
Promotions
The Kansas Cowboy
The Blonde Bomber
Rich J. Criado =
Independents
The Perfect
Creation
Rick Criasia =
Northeast
New England
WWWF
Independents
Trainer
Wrestler
Rings
Transporting
Ricky Sexton
Erik
Cribley =
Ohio
PWO
A Boy And His Dog
The Homeless Connection
The Homeless Handicapped
Connection
Hobo Joe
Jessicka Cricks =
Ohio
OCW
CAPW
MEWL
Trixie
Jessicka Havoc
Jessicka Havock
Daniel Crilly =
Winnipeg
Independents
Tony Condello
Presents
Danny Turk
Richard Crilly =
Winnipeg
Independents
Little Bulkster
Kevin Michael Crine =
SWA
AIWA
AIWF
Pain Inc.
Manchild
Kevin B.Wild
Scottie Murray
The American Eagle
Michael Tanner
Cris =
Pennsylvania
CZW
The X
Michael Cris
Pablo Crispin =
Independents
Goliath
David Crist Jr. =
USA
Japan
Europe
A1
HW
FIP
2CW
AAW
AIW
BAM
BJW
BPW
CWE
CZW
D1W
DDT
EPW
FCP
FNW
HWA
HWP
IPW
IWC
JCW
MCW
PWG
PWO
ROH
RWA
SWE
WXW
XCW
ALXC
CAPW
CLASH
DGUSA
IWA EC
IWA MS
K-DOJO
CHIKARA
Vemix Pro
Firestorm Pro
Rock Star Pro
OI4K
All Inc.
Ring Rydas
Irish Airborn
Crazy J & Lotus
Mendoza Brothers
Loco
Lotus
Dave Crist
Loco Mendoza
Ring Ryda Blue
John Crist =
USA
Japan
Canada
Europe
A1
HW
MW
FIP
2CW
AAW
AIW
BJW
BPW
CWE
CZW
DDT
FNW
HWA
IPW
IWC
JCW
MOW
PWG
ROH
RPW
SWE
WAR
WSU
WXW
XCW
ALXC
CAPW
CLASH
DGUSA
IWA EC
IWA MS
K-DOJO
Shimmer
CHIKARA
WILDKAT
Zero One
Underground
NWA Premier
OI4K
All Inc.
Ring Rydas
Irish Airborn
Crazy J & Lotus
Mendoza Brothers
Loto
Crazy J
Jake Crist
Loto Mendoza
Ring Ryda Red
Elizabeth's Husband
Elizabeth Voeke
Crist =
Ohio
Pennsylvania
New England
CW
BTW
CZW
FNW
HWA
IWC
LPW
MPW
OCW
ROH
ALXC
CAPW
NECW
EGO PRO
Shimmer
CHIKARA
Wrestlicious
Manager
Wrestler
Nevaeh
Beth Crist
John's Wife
Kickstart Katie
Albert Criswell =
Oldtime
Circuit
Tiger
Joe McCarthy
Ivan Crnkovic =
Winnipeg
AWA
The Croatian Giant
James Allen
Crockett Sr.=
Charlotte
JCP
NWA
ESCW
MACW
Owner
Promoter
Big Jim
Jim Crockett Sr
Charles J.Crockett =
Jackie Crockett
David Finley Crockett =
Charlotte
NWA
WCW
WWW
Promoter
Announcer
Executive
TV Producer
David Crockett
Frances Earl Crockett =
Frank Crockett
James Allen
Crockett Jr.=
Georgia
Florida
Charlotte
GCW
JCP
NWA
UWF
Mid Atlantic
Central States
Florida
Championship
Wrestling
World Wrestling
Network
Owner
Promoter
NWA President
Jim Crockett Jr.
Narice Crockett =
GLOW
Justice
No Relation
To Crockett Family
Laura Croft =
WWE
Raw
Skit
Former
Playboy Model
Randy Orton's "Wife"
Shane Croft =
Calgary
Stampede
The Destroyer
Ion William Croituro =
Independents
The Terrible Turk
The Mysterian
SMW
WWF
Camp Cornette
Bruiser Bedlam
Johnny K-9
Taras Bulba
Orhan Turgedan
Simon Cronin =
England
FWA
King Slim
Ann- Marie Crooks =
WCW
Harlem Heat
Midnight
Jeffrey Crosby =
Independents
J.C.Rosby
Marceline Ann
Williams-Crosby =
Independents
Actress
Wrestler
Stunt
Performer
Coordinator
Spine Williams-
Crosby
Chris Cross =
Independents
Sharkey Malone
Jason Cross =
Europe
Great Britain
Independents
White Bear
The Welsh Wizard
Jason Cross =
USA
Canada
GCW
GCW
NWA
MPW
PWA
ROH
PICW
USAW
IWA DS
Anarchy
Ultimate
Wildside
NWA TNA
Chattanooga
American Males
The Young Lions
Suicidal Tendencies
Pomp & Tendencies
Adam Jacobs
Michael Cross =
USA
Australia
AJWA
Michael Kage
Lethal Weapon
Randy Crosswell =
Independents
Mad Raptor
Rotten Randy
The Lightning Kid
William Crouch =
USA
Canada
Minnesota
Southeast
AWA
CWF
GCW
JCP
NWA
Masked
Marauders
Wild
Bill Crouch
Bill Malone
Butch Malone
Howard Newell
Masked Marauder #2
Edward Crouser =
IWA
East Coast
Crowza
Charlie Croy =
Independents
Sailor Moran
William Cruikshanks =
Independents
Superstar
Bill Dundee
Squire William
Jamie Cruikshanks =
Independents
Jamie Dundee
WWF
The NOD
PG 13
J.C.Ice
USWA
The Cyberpunks
Ice
Matthew Crump =
AWF
Teen Wolf
William Crumpton =
Maryland
Pennsylvania
MCW
Hardway Wrestling
Bill Beater
Billy Redwood
Alejandro Cruz =
Mexico
Independents
The Black Shadow
Father Of Lucha Libre
Alexander Cruz =
Puerto Rico
WWC
IWA PR
Thunder &
Lightning
Lightning
Armando Caceres Cruz =
Puerto Rico
Independents
Swat Team Member
David Cruz =
Independents
Dino Sendoff
David Cruz =
Northeast
ECW
TWA
ECWA
NJCW
Rolling Thunder
Cujo The Helldog
Cujo The Hellhound
Enrique Cruz =
Puerto Rico
IWA PR
Cruzz
La Cruz
Kike Cruz
Del Diablo
Luis Hernandez
Cruz =
Mexico
Independents
Pandita
Jesus De La Cruz =
Mexico
Independents
Kiss Jr.
Jonathan Cruz =
Florida
Orlando
TNA
Ben Dejo
Nicholas Cruz =
Texas
WOW
The Sheik
Ramon Santaolaya
Cruz =
BCS
Mexico
Los
Exoticos
La Paz
Promotora
Zatarain
El Guero
Exotico Rosabel
Renato Ruiz
Cruz =
USA
China
Japan
Florida
Mexico
Jalisco
Nashville
Mexico City
FCW
NWA
TNA
WWE
AULL
CMLL
EMLL
FILL
NJPW
LL VIP
Toryumon
Mexico
Developmental
Los Infernales
La Gos De Latino
Moveno
Los Sicarios
Del Ring
Los Hijos
Del Averno
Los Perros
Del Mal
Luchas 2000
Team Mexico 2008
Averno
Rencor
El Guardian
Del Purgatorio
La Triada Del
Terror
La Tauria Del
Terror
Son To Radolfo
Ruiz
Nephew To Heriberto
Ruiz Sanchez
Reuben Cruz =
Mexico
Independents
Phoenix
Hercules Ayala
Hercules Cruz
Pete Chicarro
Reuben Ayala
Samuel Cruz =
Canada
MB
Anthony
Condello
Presents
La Sombra
Carlos Cruzado =
Japan
Puerto Rico
JWP
PWF
IWA PR
Just Perfect
Wayne Cryderman =
USA
Ohio
Japan
Canada
Europe
CPW
RWE
Wrestling
School
Booker
Trainer
Wrestler
Promoter
Road Agent
Mr.Clean
Mr.Kleen
Ken Kline
Crusher Kline
Dragon Yokira
Crusher Cryderman
Tibor Csaky =
Canada
British
Columbia
ECCW
Deuce Savage
Dr.Wilfried Ctyroky =
Europe
CWA
EWA
President
Michael Eric
Cuellan =
Florida
Puerto Rico
DCW
NWS
OTW
IWA PR
Colari
Bulldog
Q.T. Marshall
Mr. Irresistible
Gary Culbreth =
AWA
Tiny Tom
Tom Thumb
George Culkin =
Independents
George Curtis
Jack Culkin =
Independents
Jack Curtis
Frank Cullen =
Independents
Chic Cullen
Robbie Stewart
Jason Cullen =
Independents
2 Extreme
JC Grifter
Roberto Culo =
Australia
AWF
Bobby
Buthol
Leslie Culton =
Ohio
Florida
OVW
Independents
Dory Funk Jr.'s
The Funking
Conservatory
IPW School
Of Hardcore
Ms.Blue
Vanessa Harding
The American Hardbody
Samuel Culver =
NWA
Pro
Wrestling
Andrew Hellman
Ashley Culverhouse =
Independents
Alias Street
Alan Cunningham =
U.K.
NLW
PWU
UCW
Wrestling.IE
The Fallen Stars
Machine
Fallen Star
Bonesaw McGraw
Charles Cunningham =
Independents
Chuck E.Choas
Christopher Cunningham =
Florida
Livewire
Chris Charger
The All American
Lawrence Cunningham =
San Antonio
Texas
River City
Wrestling
Ikaika
Benito Cuntapay =
Southern
California
Independents
B-Boy
MTV
WSX
UPW
JAPW
The Cartel
Jobbers-R-Us
Blazin
Delikado
Benni Chong
John Curci =
NYWC
John Curse
Charles Curcuru =
Oldtime
Circuit
Chick Garibaldi
Gino Curcuru =
Oldtime
Circuit
Gino Garibaldi
Leo Curcuru =
Oldtime
Circuit
Leo Garibaldi
Cal Garibaldi
Sam Curcuru =
AWA
PNW
NWA
Gino Garibaldi
Gustav Schlickhoffen
Curian =
USA
Europe
FCW
WWE
Developmental
Count
Franklin
Furtur
Cesar Curiel =
Mexico
Independents
Quaser
David Curiel =
Mexico
Independents
El Apolo
Apolo Curiel
John B.Curran =
Independents
Announcer
Jack Curran
V.I.Currence =
1930's
Oldtime
Circuit
Promoter
Stubby
Currence
Randall Curry =
Independents
Krazy Kid Curry
James Curtin =
Great Britain
FWA
Spud
Daniel Curtis =
Promoter
Dan Curtis
Anthony Curtis =
Tennessee
JWA
Kurt Mantel
Angelo Curto =
Independents
Gino Angelo
Thomas Cusati =
Independents
Royce Prophet
John P. Cusick =
Independents
Irish Jackie
Pat Cusick =
VCW
Q-Sic
Devin Cutter =
Alabama
Illnois
GCW
PWE
IWA MS
The
Hooligans
Delicous
Nicholas Cvjetkovich =
Florida
Northeast
AWF
BCW
FCW
OVW
TNA
WWE
PW Fusion
NWA Bluegrass
Developmental
The New Church
Beast Of Burden
High Maintenance
Disciples Of The
New Church
Sinn
Kizarny
Nick Sinn
Sinn Bodhi
Sinn Bowdee
Lucifer Love
Nicholas Doom
Nicholas Sinn
H.N.Hardcastle
Stacy Carter-
Cvjetkovich =
Memphis
Northeast
WWF
Mid South
The Kat
Miss Kitty
Nicholas' Wife
Jerry Lawler's
Former Valet
Fomer Girlfriend
The Bitch Stacy
Steven's Sister In Law
Steven Cvjetkovich =
Canada
Independents
Kobra Kai
Stanislaus Cyganiewics =
Early
1900's
Oldtime
Circuit
Stanislaus Zbysko
Waldek Cyganiewics =
Early
1900's
Oldtime
Circuit
Waldek Zbysko
Harvey E.Cyr =
1960's
Pacific
Northwest
Independents
Gene Cyr
Emile Czaja =
Independents
King Kong Czaja
Thomas Czarniak =
NEW
NWA
RCW
Upstate
The Czar
Mr.Czarniak
John
Czawlytko =
Northeast
Southeast
California
WCW
WWF
XPW
Manager
Wrestler
The Dungeon
Of Doom
Max
Max Muscle
DDP's Bodyguard
Byron Czichos =
Independents
Jack Diamond