William Eadle =
USA
Japan
Florida
Georgia
Carolina
Michigan
Virginia
Pittsburgh
Tennessee
Middle East
AWA
AWF
CIW
CWA
EWA
GWF
IWA
JCP
NWA
RCW
SCW
SWA
UCW
WWF
ACPW
NACW
NCWA
NJPW
PSCW
WCWA
WWWA
WWWF
Board Of
Directors
TNT Pro
Wrestle
Reunion
Virginia
Bluegrass
National
All Star
Wrestling
Far North
World-One
Pro Wrestling
Birchfield
Promotions
Carolina
Championship
Wrestling
Superstars
Of Wrestling
Mid Atlantic
World Of Hurt
New Generation
All Out Mayhem
Carolina Classic
Pro Wrestling Legends
Alternative Championship
Great Lakes Championship
Demolition
The Machines
The New Demolition
The Masked Superstars
Ax
Axis
Bolo
Ron Fury
Superstar
Bill Eadie
Billy Crusher
Black Crusher
The Paramedic
Demolition Ax
The Superstar
The Demolisher
The Super Machine
The Masked Superstar
Christopher Eagen =
EWF
ECPW
JAPW
Hot Shot
Chris Callahan
George Eakin =
USA
Canada
Winnipeg
Minnesota
AWA
Independents
Red Eakin
Ike Eakins =
USA
Omaha
Canada
Winnipeg
Independents
Big
Ike Eakins
The Clawman
The Destroyer
The Kentuckian
Daniel Eardley =
Illnois
NMW
Attitude Inc.
Spencer Power
Jone East =
New Zealand
KPW
NZWPW
Juice
Team Pretty
The Youngbloods
Jonnie Juice
Mark
Easterday =
Midwest
Southeast
HWA
CAPW
IWA DS
Utterly
Fabulous
Sid Angel
Sid Fabulous
Charles Eastman =
Independents
Gorilla Grubmeyer
Alvah M.Eaton =
LA
NWA
WWA
Boxing
Wrestling
Promoter
Cal Eaton
Mark Eaton =
WWE
WWECW
Referee
Timekeeper
Austin's Beer
Thrower
Event Operations
Coordinator
Mark Yeaton
Robert Lee Eaton =
USA
Japan
Texas
Memphis
Georgia
Arkansas
Minnesota
Pennsylvania
AWA
AWF
ECW
JCP
NWA
SMW
WCW
NJPW
WCCW
World
1 South
Mid South
Bad Attitude
The Dangerous
Alliance
Midnight Gold
The Blue Bloods
Midnight Express
Bobby Eaton
Robert Harlow
Beautiful Bobby
Earl Robert Eaton
Dylan Eaton =
NC
New
Generation
Wrestling
Bobby Eaton's
Son
Lucas Eatwell =
Europe
NWA U.K.
Zack Sabre Jr.
Ede Ebner =
1930's
!950's
USA
Germany
Oldtime
Circuit
Eddie Virag
Ed Don Virag
Jeff Ebright =
Independents
The Golden
Griffon
The East End
Brawler
Christian Eckstein =
England
CWA
EWP
GPW
IWW
Adrian Ede =
USA
Florida
Canada
Toronto
Montreal
New York
Pennsylvania
C4
BCW
BSE
CCW
CIW
CWR
DCW
GCW
IWR
MPW
NCW
NSW
PWA
PWX
RSW
SCW
TNA
TWE
UWA
OAPW
SPRY
DGUSA
CHIKARA
NWA Upstate
Ballpark Brawl
Team BSE
Suicide Kidz
X-Terminators
Xtreme Danger
Xtremo
Jason Cyprus
Super Xtremo
Robert Edelhauser =
IWW
Rob
The
Steamhammer
Jonah Edelman =
WWE
Tough
Enough
Jonah
Brian Edens =
IWA
KCW
NWA
SCE
SVW
SWA
CWFL
MAXW
Anarchy
James
Boulevard
Daniel Edler =
Great
Britain
IPW:U.K.
Josh Edlow =
California
Independents
X-Treme
Jerrel Edmondson =
New York
Rochester
NWA
No Limits
Gabriel Saint
Bill Edwards =
Independents
Referee
Prindle Edwards
Charles Edwards =
EWA
GCW
The
Machine
Guff Grayson
Jane Edwards =
Canada
British
Columbia
JW
HOP
MWA
TRW
ECCW
Timex
Avalon
Kamikaze Kim
Josh Edwards =
Houston
Houston
Training
Wrestling
Academy
The Hive
DNA
The Starchild
Lee Edwards =
U.K.
MEGA
Shadowmaster
Independents
Sir Sidney Lee
Arachnaman
Shinobi
William Edwards =
Independents
Billy Edwards
Robert Eeckhout =
Europe
Independents
Rob Raw
Conrad Efrain =
EWA
WWF
SD Jones
Special Delivery
Roosevelt Jones
Harold Egeberg =
Early
1900's
Europe
Oldtime
Circuit
James Eggelston =
Independents
Carnage
Streak
Eghdaherian =
WWWF
Announcer
Ed Derian
William Eichenberger =
Ohio
Eastern
Independents
The Great Danes
The Peace Brothers
Billy E.
King Berger
Billy Berger
Bill Eichenberger
Haruka Eigen =
Japan
JWA
AJPW
NJPW
Tokyo Pro
Tokyo Joe
Robert Eisenburg =
GCW
The Reptile
Bob Eisenburg
Andrew Eisenhaur =
Independents
Ike Andrews
Steven Eisenhower =
SMW
WWF
Midget
Butch Cassidy
Debra Eisner =
Pennsylvania
BWO
CPW
WPW
PCWA
Autumn
Breeze
Arteen Ekizian =
Oldtime
Circuit
Ali Baba
Ali Yumid
Layla El =
WWE
WWECW
Raw
Smackdown
Diva Search
Valet
Dancer
Wrestler
Team Lay-Cool
Extreme Expose
Layla
Layla London
Bob Elandon =
Great Britain
Independents
Elandon
The Headhunter
N'boa The Snakeman
Louis Elchinoff =
California
Promoter
Independents
Louie Miller
Matthew Elder =
Australia
AWF
Crimson Mask
Kenneth Eldred =
MWF
Diamond
Next Legend
Logan Moore
Dust Donovan
Manuel Elefethariou =
Canada
Montreal
IWS
Owner
PCP Crazy
F'N Manny
Anthony Elias =
Independents
The Big Islanders
Ka Hoku
Sergei
Ivanovich
Eliseev =
Early
1900's
Russia
Oldtime
Circuit
Sergie
Eliseev
Shawna Elizabeth =
UXW
Valet
Model
Wrestler
Centerfold
Fighting Spirit
Magazine
Vyper
Shawna
CJ Viper
Miss UXW
Carlos Elizondo =
Mexico
Monterrey
California
Independents
Promoter
Gil Colin
Elkin =
Great
Britain
SW
21CW
FSW
FWA
GBP
GPW
NEW
NGW
OWP
PCW
PTW
XWA
Blond Jovi
Team Rockstar
Axl
Axl Rage
Ben Rage
Paul Ellering =
NWA
WCW
WWF
Manager
The Road
Warriors
Disciples Of
Apocalypse
LOD 2000
Precious
Paul Ellering
Anthony Elliot =
USA
Europe
Australia
New Zealand
IWR
MWF
WWA
NWA TNA
Sideshow
Wrestling
Half Pint
Brawlers
Teo
The
Tattooed
Midget
Brad Elliot =
England
Independents
The Nasty Boy
Jason Elliot =
Florida
Kentucky
FCW
OVW
TNA
WWE
Developmental
Pro Wrestling
Iron
The
Riggs
Brothers
Team Pruder
The Xzibitt
Aiden Frost
Jason Riggs
John Elliot =
Florida
Kentucky
BWF
FCW
MPW
OVW
TNA
UPW
UWF
WPW
WWA
WWE
Developmental
Pro Wrestling
Iron
The
Beautiful
People
Club Vegas
Team Pruder
Riggs Brothers
Johnny Rage
Dylan Klein
The Hearbreaker
Brother John Smith
Red Hot Johnny Riggs
Jeremy Elliot =
USA
Canada
APW
MPW
NWF
OCW
PWA
IWA MS
Nick Vickers
John Harrison Elliot =
Seattle
Promoter
Oldtime
Circuit
Harry Elliot
Kingsley Elliot =
1930's
Oldtime
Circuit
King Elliot
Steven Elliott =
Europe
Ireland
NWA
The
Regency
Society
Jack Hackenslash
Aston Fenchurch IV
Chaz Ellis =
CWA
EWA
XWA
HBWL
NABA
The Man
Prodigy
Jonathan Ellis =
Great
Britain
BWE
Warsaw Pact
Jedrek Grabowski
Andrew Ellison =
Canada
Quebec City
International
All Star Wrestling
Jason The Terrible
Mary Lillian Ellisor =
(Her Real Birthname)
Mary Lillian Ellison
(Later Changed To)
AWA
NWA
WWF
LIWA
WWWF
Girl
Wrestling
Enterprises
Club Moolah
Valet
Trainer
Wrestler
The Slave Girl
The Fabulous
Moolah
Spider Lady
Lorraine Ellison
Stephan Markus Elmendorf =
Independents
Triple M
Marcus
Messiah
Millenium
Raymond Elmore =
USA
Canada
Detroit
Vancouver
NWA
The Crushers
The Bowery Boys
The Skull Brothers
Cowboy
Ray Parker
Scott Elmore
The Zebra Kid
The New Zebra Kid
The Skull Brother #1
Robert Elowitch =
USA
Europe
Independents
Robbie Ellis
Bob Ellis
The Sports
Illustrated Legend
Milad Elzein =
Calgary
Stampede
Manager
Abu Wizal
David Emann =
USA
Puerto Rico
EWA
ICW
NCW
PPW
PWX
WWC
David Duncan
Mass Destruction
Michael Emanuel =
WCW
The Misfits
Michael Valmont
Michael Graves
Johnny Emanuello =
Independents
Johnny Mann
Johnny Dupree
Douglas Embry =
Independents
The Fabulous Blondes
The Flamboyant
Eric Embry
Onosa'i Ulualoaiga
Tuaolo Emelio =
Memphis
Portland
NWA
PNW
The
First Family
Profit Foundation
Samoan Gangster Tribe
Sabu
Onasahi
Superfly
High Chief
Jack Snuka
Tami Samoa
John Reiher
The Wildman
Cocoa Samoa
The Black Ninja
John Emmerling =
Independents
Bobby Becker
Ray Schwartz
Christopher Emerson =
NWA
Referee
Spanky Emerson
Raymond Emling =
OVW
Non
WWE
Talent
The Beast
Jonathan Emminger =
Florida
FCW
WWE
Independents
Developmental
Johnny Prime
Joseph Emond =
Canada
Manitoba
West Four
Matchmakers
Joe Emond
Frenchy Emond
Kokichi Endo =
Japan
Independents
Ko Togo
Mizuki Endo =
Japan
AJW
LLPW
Saya Endo =
NEO
Ladies
Troy Endres =
Independents
Omen
Belinda Endress =
AWWF
Tornado Red
Daniel Engler =
Nashville
NWA TNA
Senior
Referee
Manager
Rudy
Rude Dogg
Rudy Smith
Dan O' Manly
Rudy Charles
Louis Englert =
New York
Rochester
EPW
NWA
Upstate
No Limits
Mo Mantha
Montgomery
Madam
Arthur English =
Canada
British
Columbia
Independents
Young Tarzan
David English =
Canada
Winnipeg
TRCW
Nemesis
Leaman English =
CWA
Manager
Joey Nuggs
Carl J.Engstrom =
Europe
Independents
Trainer
Wrestler
Zuma
Carl Engstrom
The Man From Mars
Manuel Enos =
Indepenents
The Bull
Tony Enos
Michael Enos =
USA
Japan
AWA
NWA
WWF
NJPW
Coach's Clan
The Smarties
Mike Enos
Beverly Brothers
Blake Beverly
NWO
WCW
The Masked
Skyscraper
Minnesota
Wrecking Crew
II Member
Rough & Ready
The Destruction Crew
The Mauler
Mean Mike Enos
Marco Antonio
Mundo Enriques =
Mexico
Independents
Ricky Boy
El Playboy
Luis Demetrio Enriquez =
Mexico
Independents
Guerrero De La Muerte
Salvador Enriquez =
Mexico
Independents
Akuma
Curtis Eowkeia =
Independents
Prince Koheo
Scott Epperson =
independents
Scott Lost
Gallinero II
Nelson Erazo =
USA
Japan
Florida
New York
California
1PW
3PW
BJW
CZW
EWR
FIP
IWC
JCW
MLW
MXW
NWA
PWG
PWU
ROH
UXW
WSU
AJPW
JAPW
USA Pro
NWA TNA
Premier
Wrestling
Federation
Z1 Hustle
PW World-1
IWA Mid South
Latin
American
Xchange
DA Strong
Da Hit Squad
The Rotweilers
The World Elite
Natural Born Sinners
The Nation Of Immigration
Homicide
The Latin Terror
The Notorious 187
Hal Erickson =
Independents
Ole Erickson
Joseph Erickson =
Minnesota
MIW
CRUSH
Referee
Joe Erickson
Lenita Erickson =
WCW
Interviewer
Former Rock
Singer
Matthew Erickson =
IWA MS
CHIKARA
Casanova
Wayne Ermatinger =
Edmonton
Winnipeg
Grand Prix
Wrestling
Dr.Blood
Juice Elliot
Mike Blood
Mike Wayne
Mike Hammer
Wayne St.Wayne
Michelle Hammer
Buddy Frankenstein
Adolph Ernst =
Oldtime
Circuit
Ad Santel
Billy Sandow
Kobus
Erusmas =
USA
South
Africa
Houston
IWF
PWA
WWE
WWP
18 Plus
PWA USA
PWA Africa
The South
African
Connection
Ananzi
Bad Rock
The Lion Of
Africa
The Mythological
Folk Hero
Alexander Erven =
Europe
GSW
WXW
Ringrichter
Soulfly
Juan Escalera =
USA
Mexico
AAA
IWE
PNW
WWA
WWF
La
Amenaza
Elegante
Octagon
El Amo De
Los Ocho Angulos
(The Master Of)
(The Eight Angles)
Eric Esch =
WWF
Boxer
Butterbean
James Eschbach =
Independents
Maniac
Jimmy Deo
Aaron Issac
Prado Escobar =
Mexico
Independents
Morelos
Lancelot
Valaguez Jr.
Apolo Valaguez
Jesus Alfonso Escoboza =
Mexico
Independents
Crater
Maligno
La Parka
Bello Sexy
La Parka Jr.
La Parka II
Karis La Momia
Santa Esmeralda
Jose Maria
Rodriguez Escobedo =
Mexico
Independents
El Oso Negro
America Salvaje
Javier Escobedo =
Mexico
Independents
El Oso Negro Jr.
Mario Escudero =
Mexico
Independents
Seleziya Esho =
Canada
CWI
GCW
MCW
MPW
PWA
SCW
Manager
Wrestler
The Authority
The Sas Queen
Seleziya Sparx
Richard Esley =
Amarillo
WWA
Booker
Rick Esley
Sergio Espana =
Mexico
Acapulco
Independents
El Socio
Jose Espada =
Mexico
Independents
El Super Medico
Raymundo Padilla
Esparza =
Mexico
Laguna
Independents
Abismal
Blood Diamond
Diamante
Sangriento
Robert Esparza =
California
NWA
Pro
Wrestling
SoCal Pro
New Japan Dojo
Thunderwolf
Brandon
Espinosa =
St.Louis
JCW
LWA
NWA
Central
States
Dynamo Pro
B.A.B.E.Watch
Thee
The Crow
Latino Espy
Marcos Espinoza =
Chile
South America
Independents
Halcon
Rene Gomez
Espinoza =
Baja
Tijuana
Coahuila
Vera Cruz
California
independents
The Spice
Boys
Randy
Valentino
Intocable
El Stripper
El Intocable
Spice Boy Randy
Randy The Stripper
Tito Espiratu =
NWA
WWF
Killer Khan
Giant Killer
Joseph Esposito =
Independents
Mighty Joe
Bernardo Esserati =
Oldtime
Circuit
Bert Assirati
James Ross
Esson =
Oldtime
Circuit
Jim Esson
Lee H.Estabrook =
Independents
Core
Corky Candy
Crimson Core
Marshall Esteppe =
Independents
Marshall Carter
Lenwood T.
Estes =
1930's
Los Angeles
San Francisco
CW USA
Toots Estes
Johnny Estes
Malcolm Estes =
1930's
1940's
1950's
Houston
Indiana
Amarillo
St. Louis
Los Angeles
San Francisco
MLW
Mid America
Wrestler
Promoter
Balk Estes
Buck Estes
Pretty Boy
Jack Lange
Albino Taborda
Curto Esteves =
France
Africa
Mexico
Portugal
Middle East
Owner
ETT
Promoter
Wrestler
Stuntman
Bodybuilder
Ballet Dancer
Escola
Tarzan
Taborda
Mr.Mexico
King Kong
Juan Perez
White Angel
Tarzan Curtys
Tarzan Taborda
Taborda Sputnik
Carlos Jose
Estrada Sr.=
Mexico
Oldtime
Circuit
Super Medico #1
Jose Estrada Sr.
Felipe Estrada =
Mexico
Independents
Canek
Gerardo Estrada =
Mexico
independents
Jerry El Puma
Gerardo Hernandez
Estrada =
Mexico
Independents
Jerry Estrada
Jorge Estrada =
Mexico
Independents
Hexxy Estrada
Jose Carlos
Estrada Jr. =
USA
Mexico
WWF
Los
Baricuas
Jose
Foreign Exchange
Jose Estrada Jr.
The Crypt Keeper
Jose Victor
Carrera Estrada =
Mexico
Independents
Lobo Negro
Sexxy King
Salvador Estrada =
Mexico
Independents
El Canek
Dr.Joseph
Estwanik =
Georgia
JCP
WCW
Ringside
Physician
Rob Etcheverria =
Independents
El Fuego
Desperado
Aliva De Silva
Eddie Ethefier =
Canada
Independents
Eddie Morrow
Jack Claybourne
Gerald Ethefier =
Stampede
The Cuban
Commandos
Jerry Morrow
The Lightning
Comrade
Gerry Morrow
Champagne
Gerry Morrow
Shane Etiner =
USA
Canada
England
Florida
Puerto Rico
IWA
NWS
TNA
WWC
Ozarks
Mountain
Wrestling
Referee
Wrestler
The Canadien
Glamour Boys
Mr.GPR
Mr.Clean
Shane Sewell
The Glamour Boy
The Canadian Glamour Boy
Joseph Ettell =
PWS
Joey Ayyo
Don Eubanks =
SWA
Don Fargo
Kristin Eubanks =
Florida
Northeast
Tennessee
AWA
CCW
CWF
DSW
EWA
FCW
IWA
NWA
WEW
WWA
WXW
PGWA
MWA WEG
Shimmer
Memphis
Wrestling
Wildside
Mid Atlantic
Manager
Wrestler
General Manager
1st Woman Referee
For DSW
Special K
The Dynasty
Team Bondage
Team Blondage
Krissy Vane
Incomparable
Kristin Brooks
Kristin Astara
The Blonde Bombshell
Joe Eubanks =
CZW
Lobo
Malcolm Euby =
Oldtime
Circuit
Mickey Blassie
Sidney Eudry =
USA
Texas
Japan
Canada
Memphis
Alabama
CWA
ECW
IWS
JCW
WCW
WWA
WWF
NECW
USWA
Southern
Extreme
Wrestling
Promotions
Continental
NWA Northeast
NWA Southeatern
Super Ex Wrestling
Northeast Wrestling
Wrestler
Commissioner
The Masters
Of the Powerbomb
The Skyscrapers
The Four Horsemen
The Million Dollar
Corporation
Harvey's Angels
Sid
Sycho Sid
Psycho Sid
Sid Steele
Sid Justice
Sid Vicious
Sissors Sid
Lord Humongous
The Millenium Man
The Vicious Warrior
Gunner Eudry =
Arkansas
DSCW
Sid's Son
Lord Humongous
Nate Eulkin =
Pacific
Northwest
Independents
Moses Morales
Allan Lewellyn
Eustace =
1920's
1930's
Memphis
GCW
Alan Eustace
Adams Evans =
ACW
NWA
Midwest
Christopher Evans =
Independents
Chris Evans
Dale Evans =
Independents
Moses Grimm
Damien Evans =
Canada
Ontario
EWF
PWE
Damien
Truth
Daniel Evans =
Europe
England
Independents
The Joker's Goons
Heavy D
The Goon #2
Donald A.Evans =
Texas
Independents
Dirty
Don Evans
One Man Gang Evans
Gregory Evans =
WCW
The
Ding Dongs
Ding Dong #2
Isaac Evans =
Canada
Manitoba
Tony Condello
Presents
Ike Evans
Masafuchi
Isaac Piper
Monty Python
Duke MacIsaac
Piper MacIsaac
Matthew Evans =
Canada
RCW
Matt Fairlane
Jack Evans =
Lousiana
Oklahoma
Memphis
NWA
The First Family
The Turk
Ali Bey
Jaret Evans =
Canada
Calgary
Prince Albert
Saskatchewan
Stampede
Rock Jaw
Jarret Ritchie
Jack Radcliffe
Jason Evans =
Canada
Winnipeg
Independents
Ultimate
Thunder
Reggie Gallagher
Jim Evans =
NWA
Ding
The Ding
Dongs #1
Johnny Evans =
USA
Ohio
Canada
Michigan
The Love Brothers
The Red Destroyers
Reginald Love
The Red
Destroyers #2
Martin K.Evans =
Kentucky
DCW
Color
Commentator
Twinkletoes
Raymond Evans =
Canada
Calgary
Stampede
The Rebel
Raymond Evans =
1982
Indiana
Independents
The Hooded
Hangman
Robert Evans =
USA
Great
Britain
CW
CPW
GMW
IWF
NEW
ROH
TRP
WLW
WWE
WWF
ECWA
NYWC
Wrestler
Manager
Brutal Brigade
Brutal
Bob Evans
Robert Evans =
USA
Canada
ACW
ACW
FEW
MCW
NWA
PCW
PWR
ROH
SPW
UWF
XCW
ECWA
IWAU
NAWA
SSOW
Beyond
CHIKARA
Southwest
IWA Texas
Wrestler
Manager
Perevens
The Band
Full House
The Embassy
The Takeover
The Embassy Limited
RD Evans
Archibald Peck
Marchie Archie
Drumline Daddy
Mixed Martial Archie
The Mysterious &
Handsome Stranger
The Winnipeg Wonder
The Leader Of The Band
The Essence Of Exellence
The Barrister Of The Embassy
Sean Charles
Evans =
Southeast
BDW
ECW
GCW
TNA
WWE
Park
Place
Limited
Shocker
Tom Evans
Sean Evans
Shawn Evans
Shocker Evans
The Easter Bunny
Steven Evans =
USA
Great
Britain
AAW
ASW
IWW
NXT
WWE
Developmental
Gavin Reid
Stevie Starr
Tyrone Evans =
Florida
FCW
NXT
WWE
Developmental
The Saxton
Conglomerate
Mr.Tarver
Tyrone Jones
Tyson Tarver
Jack Everhart =
Independents
Gordon McKinley
James Everhart =
Atlanta
APW
WWA4
Pro Wrestling
School
The Brick
Nathan
Everhart =
Florida
FCW
WWE
Developmental
Jason Jordan
Harvey Evers =
Independents
Rip Hawk
Lance Evers =
USA
Canada
ECW
WCW
WWF
WRP
Independents
Team Canada
Sudden Impact
Impact Players
The Triple Threat
The Thrillseekers
The ECW/WCW Alliance
Lance Storm Wrestling
Academy
Wrestler
Production
Team
The Ideal
Canadian
Lance Storm
John Evkovich =
Independents
John Evko
Steven Evleigh =
Winnipeg
Independents
Manager
The Major
Ettore Ewan =
Florida
FCW
WWE
Developmental
Big E.Langston
William Langston
Steven
Ewaschuk =
USA
Alberta
Canada
Georgia
Manitoba
CWE
NWA
RCW
SPW
MGCW
ACTION
Referee
Wrestler
Promoter
The Brothers
In Blood
Steven Styles
Squiggy Magoo
Eliji Ezaki =
USA
Japan
ECW
FMW
H
Hayabasa
Liv Titan Ezeorah =
Africa
Independents
Sledge Lt.Hammer
USA
Japan
Florida
Georgia
Carolina
Michigan
Virginia
Pittsburgh
Tennessee
Middle East
AWA
AWF
CIW
CWA
EWA
GWF
IWA
JCP
NWA
RCW
SCW
SWA
UCW
WWF
ACPW
NACW
NCWA
NJPW
PSCW
WCWA
WWWA
WWWF
Board Of
Directors
TNT Pro
Wrestle
Reunion
Virginia
Bluegrass
National
All Star
Wrestling
Far North
World-One
Pro Wrestling
Birchfield
Promotions
Carolina
Championship
Wrestling
Superstars
Of Wrestling
Mid Atlantic
World Of Hurt
New Generation
All Out Mayhem
Carolina Classic
Pro Wrestling Legends
Alternative Championship
Great Lakes Championship
Demolition
The Machines
The New Demolition
The Masked Superstars
Ax
Axis
Bolo
Ron Fury
Superstar
Bill Eadie
Billy Crusher
Black Crusher
The Paramedic
Demolition Ax
The Superstar
The Demolisher
The Super Machine
The Masked Superstar
Christopher Eagen =
EWF
ECPW
JAPW
Hot Shot
Chris Callahan
George Eakin =
USA
Canada
Winnipeg
Minnesota
AWA
Independents
Red Eakin
Ike Eakins =
USA
Omaha
Canada
Winnipeg
Independents
Big
Ike Eakins
The Clawman
The Destroyer
The Kentuckian
Daniel Eardley =
Illnois
NMW
Attitude Inc.
Spencer Power
Jone East =
New Zealand
KPW
NZWPW
Juice
Team Pretty
The Youngbloods
Jonnie Juice
Mark
Easterday =
Midwest
Southeast
HWA
CAPW
IWA DS
Utterly
Fabulous
Sid Angel
Sid Fabulous
Charles Eastman =
Independents
Gorilla Grubmeyer
Alvah M.Eaton =
LA
NWA
WWA
Boxing
Wrestling
Promoter
Cal Eaton
Mark Eaton =
WWE
WWECW
Referee
Timekeeper
Austin's Beer
Thrower
Event Operations
Coordinator
Mark Yeaton
Robert Lee Eaton =
USA
Japan
Texas
Memphis
Georgia
Arkansas
Minnesota
Pennsylvania
AWA
AWF
ECW
JCP
NWA
SMW
WCW
NJPW
WCCW
World
1 South
Mid South
Bad Attitude
The Dangerous
Alliance
Midnight Gold
The Blue Bloods
Midnight Express
Bobby Eaton
Robert Harlow
Beautiful Bobby
Earl Robert Eaton
Dylan Eaton =
NC
New
Generation
Wrestling
Bobby Eaton's
Son
Lucas Eatwell =
Europe
NWA U.K.
Zack Sabre Jr.
Ede Ebner =
1930's
!950's
USA
Germany
Oldtime
Circuit
Eddie Virag
Ed Don Virag
Jeff Ebright =
Independents
The Golden
Griffon
The East End
Brawler
Christian Eckstein =
England
CWA
EWP
GPW
IWW
Adrian Ede =
USA
Florida
Canada
Toronto
Montreal
New York
Pennsylvania
C4
BCW
BSE
CCW
CIW
CWR
DCW
GCW
IWR
MPW
NCW
NSW
PWA
PWX
RSW
SCW
TNA
TWE
UWA
OAPW
SPRY
DGUSA
CHIKARA
NWA Upstate
Ballpark Brawl
Team BSE
Suicide Kidz
X-Terminators
Xtreme Danger
Xtremo
Jason Cyprus
Super Xtremo
Robert Edelhauser =
IWW
Rob
The
Steamhammer
Jonah Edelman =
WWE
Tough
Enough
Jonah
Brian Edens =
IWA
KCW
NWA
SCE
SVW
SWA
CWFL
MAXW
Anarchy
James
Boulevard
Daniel Edler =
Great
Britain
IPW:U.K.
Josh Edlow =
California
Independents
X-Treme
Jerrel Edmondson =
New York
Rochester
NWA
No Limits
Gabriel Saint
Bill Edwards =
Independents
Referee
Prindle Edwards
Charles Edwards =
EWA
GCW
The
Machine
Guff Grayson
Jane Edwards =
Canada
British
Columbia
JW
HOP
MWA
TRW
ECCW
Timex
Avalon
Kamikaze Kim
Josh Edwards =
Houston
Houston
Training
Wrestling
Academy
The Hive
DNA
The Starchild
Lee Edwards =
U.K.
MEGA
Shadowmaster
Independents
Sir Sidney Lee
Arachnaman
Shinobi
William Edwards =
Independents
Billy Edwards
Robert Eeckhout =
Europe
Independents
Rob Raw
Conrad Efrain =
EWA
WWF
SD Jones
Special Delivery
Roosevelt Jones
Harold Egeberg =
Early
1900's
Europe
Oldtime
Circuit
James Eggelston =
Independents
Carnage
Streak
Eghdaherian =
WWWF
Announcer
Ed Derian
William Eichenberger =
Ohio
Eastern
Independents
The Great Danes
The Peace Brothers
Billy E.
King Berger
Billy Berger
Bill Eichenberger
Haruka Eigen =
Japan
JWA
AJPW
NJPW
Tokyo Pro
Tokyo Joe
Robert Eisenburg =
GCW
The Reptile
Bob Eisenburg
Andrew Eisenhaur =
Independents
Ike Andrews
Steven Eisenhower =
SMW
WWF
Midget
Butch Cassidy
Debra Eisner =
Pennsylvania
BWO
CPW
WPW
PCWA
Autumn
Breeze
Arteen Ekizian =
Oldtime
Circuit
Ali Baba
Ali Yumid
Layla El =
WWE
WWECW
Raw
Smackdown
Diva Search
Valet
Dancer
Wrestler
Team Lay-Cool
Extreme Expose
Layla
Layla London
Bob Elandon =
Great Britain
Independents
Elandon
The Headhunter
N'boa The Snakeman
Louis Elchinoff =
California
Promoter
Independents
Louie Miller
Matthew Elder =
Australia
AWF
Crimson Mask
Kenneth Eldred =
MWF
Diamond
Next Legend
Logan Moore
Dust Donovan
Manuel Elefethariou =
Canada
Montreal
IWS
Owner
PCP Crazy
F'N Manny
Anthony Elias =
Independents
The Big Islanders
Ka Hoku
Sergei
Ivanovich
Eliseev =
Early
1900's
Russia
Oldtime
Circuit
Sergie
Eliseev
Shawna Elizabeth =
UXW
Valet
Model
Wrestler
Centerfold
Fighting Spirit
Magazine
Vyper
Shawna
CJ Viper
Miss UXW
Carlos Elizondo =
Mexico
Monterrey
California
Independents
Promoter
Gil Colin
Elkin =
Great
Britain
SW
21CW
FSW
FWA
GBP
GPW
NEW
NGW
OWP
PCW
PTW
XWA
Blond Jovi
Team Rockstar
Axl
Axl Rage
Ben Rage
Paul Ellering =
NWA
WCW
WWF
Manager
The Road
Warriors
Disciples Of
Apocalypse
LOD 2000
Precious
Paul Ellering
Anthony Elliot =
USA
Europe
Australia
New Zealand
IWR
MWF
WWA
NWA TNA
Sideshow
Wrestling
Half Pint
Brawlers
Teo
The
Tattooed
Midget
Brad Elliot =
England
Independents
The Nasty Boy
Jason Elliot =
Florida
Kentucky
FCW
OVW
TNA
WWE
Developmental
Pro Wrestling
Iron
The
Riggs
Brothers
Team Pruder
The Xzibitt
Aiden Frost
Jason Riggs
John Elliot =
Florida
Kentucky
BWF
FCW
MPW
OVW
TNA
UPW
UWF
WPW
WWA
WWE
Developmental
Pro Wrestling
Iron
The
Beautiful
People
Club Vegas
Team Pruder
Riggs Brothers
Johnny Rage
Dylan Klein
The Hearbreaker
Brother John Smith
Red Hot Johnny Riggs
Jeremy Elliot =
USA
Canada
APW
MPW
NWF
OCW
PWA
IWA MS
Nick Vickers
John Harrison Elliot =
Seattle
Promoter
Oldtime
Circuit
Harry Elliot
Kingsley Elliot =
1930's
Oldtime
Circuit
King Elliot
Steven Elliott =
Europe
Ireland
NWA
The
Regency
Society
Jack Hackenslash
Aston Fenchurch IV
Chaz Ellis =
CWA
EWA
XWA
HBWL
NABA
The Man
Prodigy
Jonathan Ellis =
Great
Britain
BWE
Warsaw Pact
Jedrek Grabowski
Andrew Ellison =
Canada
Quebec City
International
All Star Wrestling
Jason The Terrible
Mary Lillian Ellisor =
(Her Real Birthname)
Mary Lillian Ellison
(Later Changed To)
AWA
NWA
WWF
LIWA
WWWF
Girl
Wrestling
Enterprises
Club Moolah
Valet
Trainer
Wrestler
The Slave Girl
The Fabulous
Moolah
Spider Lady
Lorraine Ellison
Stephan Markus Elmendorf =
Independents
Triple M
Marcus
Messiah
Millenium
Raymond Elmore =
USA
Canada
Detroit
Vancouver
NWA
The Crushers
The Bowery Boys
The Skull Brothers
Cowboy
Ray Parker
Scott Elmore
The Zebra Kid
The New Zebra Kid
The Skull Brother #1
Robert Elowitch =
USA
Europe
Independents
Robbie Ellis
Bob Ellis
The Sports
Illustrated Legend
Milad Elzein =
Calgary
Stampede
Manager
Abu Wizal
David Emann =
USA
Puerto Rico
EWA
ICW
NCW
PPW
PWX
WWC
David Duncan
Mass Destruction
Michael Emanuel =
WCW
The Misfits
Michael Valmont
Michael Graves
Johnny Emanuello =
Independents
Johnny Mann
Johnny Dupree
Douglas Embry =
Independents
The Fabulous Blondes
The Flamboyant
Eric Embry
Onosa'i Ulualoaiga
Tuaolo Emelio =
Memphis
Portland
NWA
PNW
The
First Family
Profit Foundation
Samoan Gangster Tribe
Sabu
Onasahi
Superfly
High Chief
Jack Snuka
Tami Samoa
John Reiher
The Wildman
Cocoa Samoa
The Black Ninja
John Emmerling =
Independents
Bobby Becker
Ray Schwartz
Christopher Emerson =
NWA
Referee
Spanky Emerson
Raymond Emling =
OVW
Non
WWE
Talent
The Beast
Jonathan Emminger =
Florida
FCW
WWE
Independents
Developmental
Johnny Prime
Joseph Emond =
Canada
Manitoba
West Four
Matchmakers
Joe Emond
Frenchy Emond
Kokichi Endo =
Japan
Independents
Ko Togo
Mizuki Endo =
Japan
AJW
LLPW
Saya Endo =
NEO
Ladies
Troy Endres =
Independents
Omen
Belinda Endress =
AWWF
Tornado Red
Daniel Engler =
Nashville
NWA TNA
Senior
Referee
Manager
Rudy
Rude Dogg
Rudy Smith
Dan O' Manly
Rudy Charles
Louis Englert =
New York
Rochester
EPW
NWA
Upstate
No Limits
Mo Mantha
Montgomery
Madam
Arthur English =
Canada
British
Columbia
Independents
Young Tarzan
David English =
Canada
Winnipeg
TRCW
Nemesis
Leaman English =
CWA
Manager
Joey Nuggs
Carl J.Engstrom =
Europe
Independents
Trainer
Wrestler
Zuma
Carl Engstrom
The Man From Mars
Manuel Enos =
Indepenents
The Bull
Tony Enos
Michael Enos =
USA
Japan
AWA
NWA
WWF
NJPW
Coach's Clan
The Smarties
Mike Enos
Beverly Brothers
Blake Beverly
NWO
WCW
The Masked
Skyscraper
Minnesota
Wrecking Crew
II Member
Rough & Ready
The Destruction Crew
The Mauler
Mean Mike Enos
Marco Antonio
Mundo Enriques =
Mexico
Independents
Ricky Boy
El Playboy
Luis Demetrio Enriquez =
Mexico
Independents
Guerrero De La Muerte
Salvador Enriquez =
Mexico
Independents
Akuma
Curtis Eowkeia =
Independents
Prince Koheo
Scott Epperson =
independents
Scott Lost
Gallinero II
Nelson Erazo =
USA
Japan
Florida
New York
California
1PW
3PW
BJW
CZW
EWR
FIP
IWC
JCW
MLW
MXW
NWA
PWG
PWU
ROH
UXW
WSU
AJPW
JAPW
USA Pro
NWA TNA
Premier
Wrestling
Federation
Z1 Hustle
PW World-1
IWA Mid South
Latin
American
Xchange
DA Strong
Da Hit Squad
The Rotweilers
The World Elite
Natural Born Sinners
The Nation Of Immigration
Homicide
The Latin Terror
The Notorious 187
Hal Erickson =
Independents
Ole Erickson
Joseph Erickson =
Minnesota
MIW
CRUSH
Referee
Joe Erickson
Lenita Erickson =
WCW
Interviewer
Former Rock
Singer
Matthew Erickson =
IWA MS
CHIKARA
Casanova
Wayne Ermatinger =
Edmonton
Winnipeg
Grand Prix
Wrestling
Dr.Blood
Juice Elliot
Mike Blood
Mike Wayne
Mike Hammer
Wayne St.Wayne
Michelle Hammer
Buddy Frankenstein
Adolph Ernst =
Oldtime
Circuit
Ad Santel
Billy Sandow
Kobus
Erusmas =
USA
South
Africa
Houston
IWF
PWA
WWE
WWP
18 Plus
PWA USA
PWA Africa
The South
African
Connection
Ananzi
Bad Rock
The Lion Of
Africa
The Mythological
Folk Hero
Alexander Erven =
Europe
GSW
WXW
Ringrichter
Soulfly
Juan Escalera =
USA
Mexico
AAA
IWE
PNW
WWA
WWF
La
Amenaza
Elegante
Octagon
El Amo De
Los Ocho Angulos
(The Master Of)
(The Eight Angles)
Eric Esch =
WWF
Boxer
Butterbean
James Eschbach =
Independents
Maniac
Jimmy Deo
Aaron Issac
Prado Escobar =
Mexico
Independents
Morelos
Lancelot
Valaguez Jr.
Apolo Valaguez
Jesus Alfonso Escoboza =
Mexico
Independents
Crater
Maligno
La Parka
Bello Sexy
La Parka Jr.
La Parka II
Karis La Momia
Santa Esmeralda
Jose Maria
Rodriguez Escobedo =
Mexico
Independents
El Oso Negro
America Salvaje
Javier Escobedo =
Mexico
Independents
El Oso Negro Jr.
Mario Escudero =
Mexico
Independents
Seleziya Esho =
Canada
CWI
GCW
MCW
MPW
PWA
SCW
Manager
Wrestler
The Authority
The Sas Queen
Seleziya Sparx
Richard Esley =
Amarillo
WWA
Booker
Rick Esley
Sergio Espana =
Mexico
Acapulco
Independents
El Socio
Jose Espada =
Mexico
Independents
El Super Medico
Raymundo Padilla
Esparza =
Mexico
Laguna
Independents
Abismal
Blood Diamond
Diamante
Sangriento
Robert Esparza =
California
NWA
Pro
Wrestling
SoCal Pro
New Japan Dojo
Thunderwolf
Brandon
Espinosa =
St.Louis
JCW
LWA
NWA
Central
States
Dynamo Pro
B.A.B.E.Watch
Thee
The Crow
Latino Espy
Marcos Espinoza =
Chile
South America
Independents
Halcon
Rene Gomez
Espinoza =
Baja
Tijuana
Coahuila
Vera Cruz
California
independents
The Spice
Boys
Randy
Valentino
Intocable
El Stripper
El Intocable
Spice Boy Randy
Randy The Stripper
Tito Espiratu =
NWA
WWF
Killer Khan
Giant Killer
Joseph Esposito =
Independents
Mighty Joe
Bernardo Esserati =
Oldtime
Circuit
Bert Assirati
James Ross
Esson =
Oldtime
Circuit
Jim Esson
Lee H.Estabrook =
Independents
Core
Corky Candy
Crimson Core
Marshall Esteppe =
Independents
Marshall Carter
Lenwood T.
Estes =
1930's
Los Angeles
San Francisco
CW USA
Toots Estes
Johnny Estes
Malcolm Estes =
1930's
1940's
1950's
Houston
Indiana
Amarillo
St. Louis
Los Angeles
San Francisco
MLW
Mid America
Wrestler
Promoter
Balk Estes
Buck Estes
Pretty Boy
Jack Lange
Albino Taborda
Curto Esteves =
France
Africa
Mexico
Portugal
Middle East
Owner
ETT
Promoter
Wrestler
Stuntman
Bodybuilder
Ballet Dancer
Escola
Tarzan
Taborda
Mr.Mexico
King Kong
Juan Perez
White Angel
Tarzan Curtys
Tarzan Taborda
Taborda Sputnik
Carlos Jose
Estrada Sr.=
Mexico
Oldtime
Circuit
Super Medico #1
Jose Estrada Sr.
Felipe Estrada =
Mexico
Independents
Canek
Gerardo Estrada =
Mexico
independents
Jerry El Puma
Gerardo Hernandez
Estrada =
Mexico
Independents
Jerry Estrada
Jorge Estrada =
Mexico
Independents
Hexxy Estrada
Jose Carlos
Estrada Jr. =
USA
Mexico
WWF
Los
Baricuas
Jose
Foreign Exchange
Jose Estrada Jr.
The Crypt Keeper
Jose Victor
Carrera Estrada =
Mexico
Independents
Lobo Negro
Sexxy King
Salvador Estrada =
Mexico
Independents
El Canek
Dr.Joseph
Estwanik =
Georgia
JCP
WCW
Ringside
Physician
Rob Etcheverria =
Independents
El Fuego
Desperado
Aliva De Silva
Eddie Ethefier =
Canada
Independents
Eddie Morrow
Jack Claybourne
Gerald Ethefier =
Stampede
The Cuban
Commandos
Jerry Morrow
The Lightning
Comrade
Gerry Morrow
Champagne
Gerry Morrow
Shane Etiner =
USA
Canada
England
Florida
Puerto Rico
IWA
NWS
TNA
WWC
Ozarks
Mountain
Wrestling
Referee
Wrestler
The Canadien
Glamour Boys
Mr.GPR
Mr.Clean
Shane Sewell
The Glamour Boy
The Canadian Glamour Boy
Joseph Ettell =
PWS
Joey Ayyo
Don Eubanks =
SWA
Don Fargo
Kristin Eubanks =
Florida
Northeast
Tennessee
AWA
CCW
CWF
DSW
EWA
FCW
IWA
NWA
WEW
WWA
WXW
PGWA
MWA WEG
Shimmer
Memphis
Wrestling
Wildside
Mid Atlantic
Manager
Wrestler
General Manager
1st Woman Referee
For DSW
Special K
The Dynasty
Team Bondage
Team Blondage
Krissy Vane
Incomparable
Kristin Brooks
Kristin Astara
The Blonde Bombshell
Joe Eubanks =
CZW
Lobo
Malcolm Euby =
Oldtime
Circuit
Mickey Blassie
Sidney Eudry =
USA
Texas
Japan
Canada
Memphis
Alabama
CWA
ECW
IWS
JCW
WCW
WWA
WWF
NECW
USWA
Southern
Extreme
Wrestling
Promotions
Continental
NWA Northeast
NWA Southeatern
Super Ex Wrestling
Northeast Wrestling
Wrestler
Commissioner
The Masters
Of the Powerbomb
The Skyscrapers
The Four Horsemen
The Million Dollar
Corporation
Harvey's Angels
Sid
Sycho Sid
Psycho Sid
Sid Steele
Sid Justice
Sid Vicious
Sissors Sid
Lord Humongous
The Millenium Man
The Vicious Warrior
Gunner Eudry =
Arkansas
DSCW
Sid's Son
Lord Humongous
Nate Eulkin =
Pacific
Northwest
Independents
Moses Morales
Allan Lewellyn
Eustace =
1920's
1930's
Memphis
GCW
Alan Eustace
Adams Evans =
ACW
NWA
Midwest
Christopher Evans =
Independents
Chris Evans
Dale Evans =
Independents
Moses Grimm
Damien Evans =
Canada
Ontario
EWF
PWE
Damien
Truth
Daniel Evans =
Europe
England
Independents
The Joker's Goons
Heavy D
The Goon #2
Donald A.Evans =
Texas
Independents
Dirty
Don Evans
One Man Gang Evans
Gregory Evans =
WCW
The
Ding Dongs
Ding Dong #2
Isaac Evans =
Canada
Manitoba
Tony Condello
Presents
Ike Evans
Masafuchi
Isaac Piper
Monty Python
Duke MacIsaac
Piper MacIsaac
Matthew Evans =
Canada
RCW
Matt Fairlane
Jack Evans =
Lousiana
Oklahoma
Memphis
NWA
The First Family
The Turk
Ali Bey
Jaret Evans =
Canada
Calgary
Prince Albert
Saskatchewan
Stampede
Rock Jaw
Jarret Ritchie
Jack Radcliffe
Jason Evans =
Canada
Winnipeg
Independents
Ultimate
Thunder
Reggie Gallagher
Jim Evans =
NWA
Ding
The Ding
Dongs #1
Johnny Evans =
USA
Ohio
Canada
Michigan
The Love Brothers
The Red Destroyers
Reginald Love
The Red
Destroyers #2
Martin K.Evans =
Kentucky
DCW
Color
Commentator
Twinkletoes
Raymond Evans =
Canada
Calgary
Stampede
The Rebel
Raymond Evans =
1982
Indiana
Independents
The Hooded
Hangman
Robert Evans =
USA
Great
Britain
CW
CPW
GMW
IWF
NEW
ROH
TRP
WLW
WWE
WWF
ECWA
NYWC
Wrestler
Manager
Brutal Brigade
Brutal
Bob Evans
Robert Evans =
USA
Canada
ACW
ACW
FEW
MCW
NWA
PCW
PWR
ROH
SPW
UWF
XCW
ECWA
IWAU
NAWA
SSOW
Beyond
CHIKARA
Southwest
IWA Texas
Wrestler
Manager
Perevens
The Band
Full House
The Embassy
The Takeover
The Embassy Limited
RD Evans
Archibald Peck
Marchie Archie
Drumline Daddy
Mixed Martial Archie
The Mysterious &
Handsome Stranger
The Winnipeg Wonder
The Leader Of The Band
The Essence Of Exellence
The Barrister Of The Embassy
Sean Charles
Evans =
Southeast
BDW
ECW
GCW
TNA
WWE
Park
Place
Limited
Shocker
Tom Evans
Sean Evans
Shawn Evans
Shocker Evans
The Easter Bunny
Steven Evans =
USA
Great
Britain
AAW
ASW
IWW
NXT
WWE
Developmental
Gavin Reid
Stevie Starr
Tyrone Evans =
Florida
FCW
NXT
WWE
Developmental
The Saxton
Conglomerate
Mr.Tarver
Tyrone Jones
Tyson Tarver
Jack Everhart =
Independents
Gordon McKinley
James Everhart =
Atlanta
APW
WWA4
Pro Wrestling
School
The Brick
Nathan
Everhart =
Florida
FCW
WWE
Developmental
Jason Jordan
Harvey Evers =
Independents
Rip Hawk
Lance Evers =
USA
Canada
ECW
WCW
WWF
WRP
Independents
Team Canada
Sudden Impact
Impact Players
The Triple Threat
The Thrillseekers
The ECW/WCW Alliance
Lance Storm Wrestling
Academy
Wrestler
Production
Team
The Ideal
Canadian
Lance Storm
John Evkovich =
Independents
John Evko
Steven Evleigh =
Winnipeg
Independents
Manager
The Major
Ettore Ewan =
Florida
FCW
WWE
Developmental
Big E.Langston
William Langston
Steven
Ewaschuk =
USA
Alberta
Canada
Georgia
Manitoba
CWE
NWA
RCW
SPW
MGCW
ACTION
Referee
Wrestler
Promoter
The Brothers
In Blood
Steven Styles
Squiggy Magoo
Eliji Ezaki =
USA
Japan
ECW
FMW
H
Hayabasa
Liv Titan Ezeorah =
Africa
Independents
Sledge Lt.Hammer