Nicola
Pacchiano =
Canada
Calgary
Vancouver
ASW
Stampede
Nick Pacchiano
Dewayne Pace =
Southern USA
Independents
Cruiser Lewis
Jonathan
Pacheco =
Mexico
IWRG
Multifacetico
Aguilar Padilla =
Mexico
Argentina
Independents
Frutolino El Oso
Javier Hernandez Padilla =
Mexico
Independents
Los Javieres
Rocky
Ponzona
Xavier Rocca
Americo Rocca
John Padilla =
Hazelton
Pennsylvania
WXW
Nuisance
Joseph Padilla =
Ohio
Illnois
Indiana
New Jersey
Rhode Island
Pennsylvania
Massachusetts
NPW
WIA
WIC
WIF!
WIH
WII
Beyond
AEOWE
WXW C4
Young Aces
Johnny Ego
Juan Francisco
De Coronado
Gregory Paeth =
GCW
Greg Lake
Jorge Paez =
WWE
Smackdown
Maromero
Daniel Pagan =
Force One
Pro Wrestling
Trainer
Wrestler
Bad Boy
Danny Pagan
Charles Robin Page =
Arkansas
Tennessee
Mississippi
WWA
Ravishing
Rob Page
The Damn Yankee
Jolene Page =
Florida
Alabama
Mississippi
ASW
AWF
CWF
GCW
NWA
SCW
WWA
GCCW
Xtreme
Wrestling
Southern
Extreme
Wrestling
Vision
Mitchell Page =
CZW
Mean Mitch Page
Fat F*** Barrel Boy
Pippa Page =
Independents
Pippa L'Vinn
Michael Paidousis =
Georgia
GCW
Matt Burns
The Outlaw
Brett Paige =
Independents
Carcuaus
Patricia Paige =
Independents
Doll Paige
Marcel Painchaud =
Winnipeg
Independents
Bucky Painchaud
James Painter =
Michigan
Ohio
Independents
Big
Jim Lancaster
Ike Adams
The Mysterian
Smasher Stone
Jack Dalton
Anthanasios Pakiotis =
Oldtime
Circuit
Promoter
Tom Packs
Gomez Palacio =
Mexico
Independents
Piloto Negro
Isela Palacios =
Mexico
2006
2007
CMLL
Edecanes
Del CMLL
Isela
John Palance =
Canada
Calgary
Stampede
Jake Foley
Edward Palau =
Mexico
Independents
Referee
Official
Eddie Palau
Richard
Palladino =
Massachusetts
CW
Ring Announcer
Broadcast Commentator
Rich Palladino
Christopher Pallies =
AWA
Independents
The Rat Pack
Boom Boom Bundy
Big Daddy Bundy
Man Mountain Cannon Jr.
Crippler Canyon
Chris Canyon
Chris Cannon
Mid South
The First Family
WWF
The Heenan Family
The Million Dollar Corp.
King Kong Bundy
Dana
Pallotta =
Northeast
ROH
JAPW
SSCW
USA Pro
Valet
Manager
Wrestler
Special K
The Christopher
Street Connection
Jailbait
Dana Dameson
Addy Palm =
USA
Canada
FF
GCW
ISW
LLW
NCW
PWA
USWA
C*4
Wrestling
Bam Bam
Addy Star
Addy Starr
Amy Lee Murray
-Palmer =
Maryland
California
Northeast
Southeast
JCW
NWA
NWL
NWS
PWU
WEW
WOE
WPW
WSU
WWA
DWOW
JAPW
USWA
WCEW
GLORY
IWA MS
Wrestling
Force One
Manager
Wrestler
TCB
Amy Lee
Pryme Tyme
Amy Lee Curtis
Artie Palmer =
Oldtime
Circuit
Wolfgang
Von Heller
Gerald Palmer =
NWA
Anarchy
Promoter
Jerry Palmer
James Palmer =
Independents
Sandy Scott
Faye Palmer =
Great
Britain
SWE
Pro
Evolution
Darcy Steel
Jenna's Sister
Jemma Palmer =
USA
Great
Britain
Florida
FCW
WWE
British TV
Gladiators
Developmental
The British
Bombshells
Penelope Carwin
Lorilyn Palmer =
G.L.O.W.
Colonel
Ninotchka
Max Palmer =
1950's
Oldtime
Circuit
Paul Bunyan
The Tallest
Wrestler Ever
Michael Palmer =
CWM
ICW
IWA
PWA
PWF
PWW
LSWO
J.T.Freeze
Pedro
Palomera =
Mexico
Jalisco
AAA
WFA
CMLL
El
Memphisto
Enviado Del
Diablo
Sharon Palty =
Israel
IPWA
Bad S
Charles Palumbo =
WCW
WWF
Power Plant Graduate
New Blood
The Perfect Event
The Natural Born Thrillers
The One & Only
Control
The ECW/
WCW Alliance
The Main Event
Chuck Palumbo
Joseph Palumbo =
Independents
Joey Bravo
The Trailer Park Pimp
Martin Panaki =
1945
Northeast
Oldtime
Circuit
Duke Keomuka
Josef Panic =
Europe
Independents
Josip
Mirko Panic =
Europe
Independents
Mirko
Samuel Panico =
IWC
Shirley Doe
Marc Pantalone =
CZW
Whacks
Frederick Pantano =
Independents
Bull Montana
Angel Pantoja =
Puerto Rico
WWC
El Profe
Angelo Rivera
Joses De Jesus
Flores Pantoja =
Mexico
Independents
Mogur
Philip Pantos =
USA
Canada
Great Britain
ASW
WWF
WCCW
Dynamic Duo
New Age
Management
Brian Carr
Del Apollo
Phil Apollo
The Playboy
Philip Panos
Vince Apollo
Brian Carreiro
The American Playboy
Jean Andre
-Panyhill =
Montreal
Oldtime
Circuit
Mr. Haiti
Joseph Panzarino =
New Jersey
NWS
Promoter
Director
Of Operations
Dapper
Don Falco
Crazy Joe Bennet
Adolf Von Schtuka
Dapper Johnny Falco
Donald Jonathan Falcon
James
Papadoniou =
U.K.
USA
New York
New Jersey
Pennsylvania
ACE
ASW
ICW
JLV
NWA
PWF
ROH
TNA
VPW
WLW
WSU
WXW
ECWA
JAPW
LLWF
NYWC
DGUSA
On Fire
Shockwave
PW World - 1
NWA PW
USA XW
Nana Corp
Papadon
Greek God
Dimitrios Papadon
William Guglielmo
Papaleo =
1940's
1950's
Boxer
Wrestling
Inspector
Sports Columnist
Willie Pep
Willie O'The Wisp
Kevin Papics =
USA
Canada
California
New Jersey
Philadelphia
CWE
CZW
EPW
ICW
IWS
JCW
MBA
PWU
IWA MS
CHIKARA
NJ All Stars
Cult Fiction
Lucky
Lucky 13
tHURTeen
Lucky tHurteen
Louis Papineau =
Memphisto
Oldtime
Circuit
Lou Tompe
Gino Nicolini
Bearded Terror
Soterios Anton Pappas =
Southern States
Oldtime
Circuit
Jesse James
Buddy Pappas
Scott Papper =
Florida
ACW
AWF
CCW
FIP
PPW
D1PW
FPWA
MXPW
Divsion
One Pro
Wrestling
Modern
Day Theory
Scott Commodity
Nicolas Paquin =
Canada
EWR
Kona
Simon Paquin =
Canada
EWR
Radd Adams
Jose Parada =
Independents
Jose Prado
Pepe
Jonathan Paradis =
Canada
Montreal
Independents
Luscious
Levesques
Luscious
Lance Levesque
Henry Pardi =
Independents
Tony Angelo
Francisco Ramirez
Pardinez =
Spain
Mexico
Mexico City
Independents
Paco Ramirez
Paco Pardinez
Lawrence De Arabia
Adan Paredes =
PP
ACW
AXE
AXW
BCW
CUW
DIW
EXW
NWA
PWA
PWD
RMW
VCW
WAR
LLUSA
Wild West
UCW Zero
Wrestling
Alliance Of
The Rockies
Adan Reyes
Lorenzo Parente =
St.Louis
NWA
Wrestling
Club
The
Continental
Warriors
Memphisto
Pancho Lopez
Pancho Parento
Chad Parham =
NWA
Anarchy
Wildside
Great
Championship
Wrestling
Pro
Wrestling
The Lost Boyz
Gabriel
DX Beatdown
Raw Security
The Archangel
Daniel Paris =
Independents
Steam Dragon
Michael Paris =
Florida
Midwest
AIW
BDW
CWE
IWC
MCW
TNA
XCW
XWF
CHIKARA
Babyface Fire
The Virgin Slayers
Shiima Xion
Michael Patron
Shiima Anton Xion
The Virgin Slayer
Michael Montecarlo
Darren Parisian =
Winnipeg
TRCW
G.I.Porteau
William Park =
Buffalo
Oldtime
Circuit
Lil Abner
Bill Park
Bill Osborne
Lil Abner Osborne
Allen Parker =
Independents
Lou Klein
Donald Parker =
NCWA
Timber
Donald Parker =
Indiana
MWA
PWI
Promoter
Dallas James
Frank Parker =
ACW
Death &
Destruction
Death
Tank Parker
Jeffrey Parker =
USA
Japan
Europe
BJW
BSE
CZW
ISW
IWS
NCW
PWG
ROH
UWA
WXW
NECW
IWA MS
CHIKARA
C*4 Wrestling
2.0
Bad Boys
Under Construction
Jagged
Chadd Badd
Joelene C.
Parker =
LA
Hawaii
Detroit
Northeast
MLW
NWA
NWF
WWWF
CW USA
Sandy Parker
Ronald Parker =
N.Z.
USA
Japan
Europe
Florida
Austria
Georgia
Germany
Australia
Tenessee
NWA
WCW
The
Australians
Dash
Ron Miller
The Red Devil
Tim Parker =
Florida
Independents
The Heart Breakers
The Bounty Hunters
Slade Cain
Mr.T-rrefic
Bounty Hunter #2
Bongo The Caveman
Powerhouse Parker
Christopher
Parkhurst =
EWF
NWA
Independents
Chris Escobar
Christopher Joseph
Parks =
USA
Japan
Puerto Rico
IWA
MWA
NWF
ROH
NWA Iowa
NWA Wildside
NWA TNA
Special K
Hell On Earth
The Unholy Alliance
Abyss
Abismo
Cleage
Justice
Eric Justice
Chris Abyss
King Justice
Chris Justice
Prince Justice
Chris Mitchell
Joseph Parks Esq.
The Original Terminator
Matthew Parks =
Cincinnati
HWA
Matt Parks
Dead Sexy
Reggie Parks =
Independents
Mr.High
The Avenger
Roy Parks =
Europe
England
Independents
Mr.Big
The Big Brute
William Parks =
Independents
Dinty Parks
John Parlett =
Canada
British
Columbia
ECCW
Terry Joe
Silverspoon
Ryan Parmeter =
USA
Guam
Florida
South Korea
Puerto Rico
DSW
CCW
FCW
GCW
KPW
NWA
SPW
WWE
RAW
FSCW
MXPW
NWA Sunray
Developmental
Irish
Payne
Roughhouse
Ryan O'Reilly
Conor O' Brian
Roundhouse O'Reilly
Round House O'Reilly
Bryan Paro =
St.Louis
Independents
Referee
Bama Bodine
Jerry Parquette =
Independents
Jay Clinstock
Frank Parris =
NWA
Georgia
NWA
Wildside
WCW
Air Raid
The Hotshots
Kid Ego
Air Paris
Fabulous
Frank Ott
John Preston
Parsonage =
USA
Canada
WCEW
NWA TNA
Great
Canadian
Stampede
Wrestling
Young Lions
Wrestling
Can AM
Wrestling
The Paparazzi
Productions
The Serotonin
Disciples Of
The New Church
Havoc
Shawn Jericho
Hotshot
JP Parsons
JP Parsonage
Johnny Devine
Fake Triple H
Christopher Parsons =
Canada
Independents
Mike Dupree
King Parsons =
USWA
GWF
The Dream Team
The Ice Palace
The Iceman
King Parsons
Michael Partain =
ASWA
IWAN
SCWS
The Masked
Golden Eagle
Tonia Partlove =
Winnipeg
Independents
Tantalizing Tonia
Terek Pasca =
Independents
Terek the Great
Doink the Clown
Lee Pasco =
Independents
The Soviet
R.Sean Pascoe =
Florida
FIP
NBPW
AWA World
One South
Project WWP
Division One
Pro Wrestling
The Heartbreak
Express
Davis
Brothers
Good Time
Boys
Sensational
Sean Davis
Sonny Pascua =
1963
St.Johns
Newfoundland
Oldtime
Circuit
Sunni
White Horn
Gabriel
Pascual =
Mexico
CMLL
Independents
Guerrero X
James Paskaruk =
Winnipeg
Independents
Rex Havoc
Dark Jason
US Male
Lee Pasko =
AWA
Doink the Clown
Lenny Passafaro =
Oldtime
Circuit
Bull
Lenny Montana
Chief Chewacki
Riki Passan =
Korea
NKPW
Strong
Kobashi #1
Todd Passmore =
Independents
Barry Houston
The Blackhearts
Agony
Arnold Pastrick =
GCW
Kurt Von Steiger
Kenneth Patera =
WWF
The Olympians
Strongman
Ken Patera
Noberto
Paterno =
Mexico
Argentina
Independents
Diablo
Raul
Paternoster =
Mexico
Argentina
Independents
La Momia
El Ruso Blanco
Ivan Kowalsky
Kyle Paterson =
Great
Britain
XWA
Jynkz
Nicholas Paterson =
Independents
Nixon Stratus
Chase Patrick =
USA
Canada
Calgary
California
Independents
School Of
Hard Knocks
American Sports
University
The Assassin
Dale Patrick =
Independents
Billy Rolling
Thunder
Terry Michaels
Hot Rod Patrick
Dale Patrick's
Children Below
Kevin Patrick =
Little Thunder
Michael Patrick =
Little Moose
Sheila Patrick =
Little Dove
Jeremy Patrick =
Jones
Wrestling
Alliance
J-Bone
Russell Patricks =
Minnesota
AWA
Kurt Von
Steiger
Jonathan Patrie =
Canada
All
Starters
Blood
Sweat
& Ears
Johnny J
Barry Patterson =
Independents
The
Hollywood
Blondes
Claude Patterson =
Oldtime
Circuit
Clyde Patterson
Thunderbolt
Patterson
CJ Patterson =
NM
Amarillo
LAW
Pain Inc.
West Texas
Wrestling
Legends
The
Widowmaker
Jeffrey Patterson =
Independents
WWE
Midgets
Mini Dust
Pitbull
Patterson
Jennifer
Patterson =
Canada
British
Columbia
Trinity Estacado
Leroy Patterson =
Indepedents
The Ring
Crew Guy
Margaret Patterson =
Independents
Wrestler
Masked
White Venus
Peggy Patterson
Shane Patterson =
California
APW
BTW
PWR
UPW
VPW
OMEGA
NWA Pro
Team Japan
All Pro Rangers
Kid Omega
El Scorpio Del
Combate
Aaron Patton =
NC
DCW
LCW
PCW
RWC
ACPW
SCWA
UPWC
WCEW
Deep South
Aaron Devil
Christopher
Patton =
U.K.
PWU
UCW
FFPW
Wrestling.IE
Silva Bullet
Johnny Stash
Daniel Patton =
Europe
Ireland
Northern
JDP PW Ulster
Wrestler
Founding
Member
Jayson Kwame Paul =
OVW
PWA
WWE
JAPW
Raw
Smackdown
Developmental
Cryme Tyme
The
Gang Stars
JTG
Just
Too
Good
The
Neighborhoodie
Jean Baptiste Paul =
Independents
Chief Thunderbird
Gilbert
Paulane =
1960's
CWUSA
Gil Lane
Kevin Pauley =
IWA
East Coast
The
Pimp
Dragon
John Paulin =
Independents
Dave Duran
Jason Pava =
AWS
UIWA
Jason Allgood
Jason Seacrest
Kristopher Pavone =
Forida
Indiana
Delaware
Kentucky
Cleveland
Northeast
FCW
OVW
WWE
CAPW
ECWA
Smackdown
Independents
Developmental
Adrenaline
Le French Men
The Dudebusters
The Hitman
Chris Cage
Kaleb Moss
Chris Banks
Chris Pavone
Caylen Croft
Clayton Cage
Le French Men Deux
Robert Pawlikowski =
UWF
VP
Booker
Manager
Painter
Musician
Wrestling
Personality
Puke-A-Mania
Online Wrestling
Show Host
Zoogz Rift
The Liquid Moamo
Martibel
Payano =
Ohio
California
ACE
WSU
WUW
CAPW
DWOW
PGWA
Underground
Valet
Wrestler
The Belle Saints
The Punky Bruisers
Izzy Belle
Marti Belle
Bradley Payne =
WCW
Raven's Flock
The
West
Hollywood
Blondes
Standards &
Practices
2XS
XS
Bradley Cain
Lodi
Standards
Idol
Rave
Brad Kane
Raizen Kane
Joshua Payne =
Independents
Rainbow Warrior
Justin Payne =
USA
Japan
Canada
AIW
BWO
CZW
FIP
IWC
MBA
NWA
NWS
PWR
RCW
ROH
VPW
WXW
ECWA
NOAH
Coastal
Vintage
On Fire
World-1
NWA Pro
CHIKARA
NWA DAWG
NWA NECW
FORCE ONE
Black Gate
Asylum
Sugarfoot
Alex Payne
Kim Payne =
MCW
Soda Pop
Ronnie Zukko's
Valet
Candie
Russell Payne =
Independents
BJ Payne
Payne
Tron Payne =
EWF
The Player
Jose Angel Garcia Paz =
NAWA
Costa
Del Pacifico
Monterrey
California
Zumbido
Aguila Negra
Zumbido Zumbidowski
El Rey De La Salida
De Bandera
Roberto Paz =
Mexico State
NWG
EMLL
Trainer
Wrestler
Los Rockers
The Original
Pequeno Halcon
Roberto Paz
Roberto Jr.&
Jorge's Father
Jorge Paz =
Mexico
NWA
X-Law
Shiryu Dragon
Joseph Pazandak =
Independents
Dark Secret
Guadalupe
Buye Pe =
Mexico
Independents
La Sirenita
(Little Mermaid)
Ben Peacock =
Independents
Kamala 2
Atkie Malumba
The Bostwana Beast
ECW
Uganda
Maurice Peak =
Independents
The
Gladiators
Cannonball
Mighty Moe
Moe Malone
Dwayne Peales =
Independents
Kamala's Servant
Friday
South US
Buddy Wayne
Gregory Peale =
Independents
Referee
Greg Wayne
Vicki Peale =
Independents
Viscous Vicki
John Aubrey Peale =
USWA
John Aubrey
Kenneth Peale =
Galaxy
Championship
Wrestling
The Galaxians
Beta
The Masters of Terror
The Nightmares
The American Eagles
The Master of Terror #2
The Nightmares #2
The American Eagles #2
Gary Lee Pearson =
Independents
Manager
Wrestler
Major Victory
The Resurrector
The Blonde Bomber
Adam Peddle =
St Johns
Newfoundland
CEW
Lumberjack
Ax Williams
Alexander Williams
Jason The Terrible
Abraham E.
Pedraja =
California
IWL
CWFH
Team SWBA
The Last Podcast
Team Santino Bros.
Eli Everfly
Rodolfo Garcia
Pedrosa =
Mexico
Independents
El Matematico
Daniel Garcia Nephew
Darren Peebles =
Canada
Body Slam
Wrestling
DSP
Wesley Donald
Peel =
Florida
VW
ASW
FUW
NWA
PWX
SCW
WXW
Believe
The Elite
Biffs Bunch
Beast Mode
Royal Empire
Pain Management
Da Biff
Biff Slater
Ken Peicher =
Independents
Kenny
The Stinger
Anne Peiffer =
Florida
Dory Funk Jr.'s
Funking
Conservatory
The
Living
Dead Girl
Cleopatra
Hijinks
Maxwell Pelham =
Florida
Northeast
Wisconsin
CW
2CW
AAW
BCW
DPW
NEW
NWA
NXT
ROH
TRP
TWA
WWE
ECWA
NAPW
NECW
On Fire
Chaotic Training
Center
Developmental
Wrestler
Bodyguard
Big Business
Maximum Effect
Berlin Bad Boys
The Axes Of Evil
Intellectual Properties
Max Bauer
Axl Keegan
Max Von Bauer
Vincent T.Pelkowski =
Independents
Vince Rusko
Paul Pellerin =
Canada
Independents
The Butchers
The Butcher #2
Stompin
Killer
Paul Peller
Al Galento
Spider Galento
The Black Spider
Adam Pelley =
Canada
British
Columbia
JW
MSW
MWA
TRW
ECCW
Beef
& Toast
C.N.Power
Sidewalk Sam
Alfred Peloquin =
Canada
Independents
French
Mad Dog
Peloquin
Corey's Father
Corey Peloquin =
Winnipeg
TRCW
Carnage
Astro Boy
Sheik
Adnon
Al Jalapeno
Canadian
Wildman
Vancouver
Independents
C.C.Quinn
Donald Duck
Chi Chi Quinn
Chi Chi Cruz
Central Canada
Corey Seloquin
WWF
Chi Chi Quinn
Ludwig Pelzmann =
Europe
EWF
POD
Chief
Hardcore
Indian Warrior
Antonio Pena =
Mexico
Independents
Espectro Jr.
Ricardo Javier
Castilla Pena =
Mexico
Independents
Galindo #2
Caballero De
La Muerte
Nacho Libre Movie
Edward Penalosa =
AWS
The Masked
Spymasters
O.C.Kid
The Masked
Spymaster #4
Brian Pence =
IWA
WCWO
Cousin Otter
George Pencheff =
USA
Australia
Independents
Jack Pinchoff
Cory Pendarvis =
WCW
The Master
Blasters
Iron
Gerald Penders =
OVW
WWE
Independents
Developmental
Bamm Bamm Penders
Dusty Penland =
California
APW
Bryan Austin
Jay Dee Penn =
UFC
BJ Penn
The Prodigy
Richard Pennella =
NY
NWA
Upstate
Spazz
Michael Penner =
Winnipeg
TRCW
Mike Angels
Leon Pennings =
Independents
Tafakall
Humphrey
Pennyworth =
1958
Canada
Alberta
Stampede
Happy Humphrey
Patricia Penry =
Gulf Coast
GCW
Pattie Neff
Michael Penzel =
USA
Japan
Canada
IWA
WWF
Stampede
RT Reynolds
Old Leatherface
Michael Kirchner
Corporal Kirchner
Lazaro Peralta =
VPW
Financial
Backer
Sumo
Thomas Peratis =
1950's
Oldtime
Circuit
Lord
Leslie
Carlton's
Swami Manager
Daniel Perdue =
Independents
Danny Demanto
Jesskya
Perea =
Midwest
Northeast
BWO
CZW
NWS
PWR
WSU
NYWC
World-1
Shimmer
Bones N' Roses
Bonesaw
Jessie Brook
Jessie Brooks
Jose Pereira =
Mexico
Independents
Sombra
Vengadora Jr.
Cynthia L. Peretti =
USA
Korea
Japan
Canada
Africa
Caribbeans
Middle East
Philippines
AWA
NWA
WCW
WWF
Independents
Cynthia Johnson
Princess Jasmine
Adrian Perez =
Mexico
Independents
Crazy Star II
Alan Perez =
NWA
The Black Scorpion
Al Perez
Avelino Perez =
Mexico
Independents
Teremoto King
Benardino Bravata
Perez =
Mexico
Independents
Termenario
El Termenario
Camilo Perez =
1960's
Mexico
Veracruz
Mexico City
Oldtime
Circuit
El Bulldog
Dardo Aguilar
Perez =
Mexico
AAA
CMLL
Astuto
Avispon
El Mago
Colorado
El Artista
Ying Yang
Dardo Aguilar
Gallo Colorado
Eduardo Perez =
Mexico
Independents
The Argentinian Bull
Elias Perez =
Mexico
UWA
Garringo
Eric Alexander
Perez =
USA
Florida
Puerto Rico
FCW
WWC
WWE
IWA PR
Deep South
Wrestling
Developmental
Eric
Eric Perez
Eric Escobar
The Gladiator
Hector Perez =
Mexico
Independents
Angel of Demono
Isaac Rosario Perez =
Puerto Rico
WWC
Wrestler
Ring Announcer
Timekeeper
Isaac Rosario
Jason Perez =
Independents
Mack Daddy Flex
Jesus Perez =
USA
Japan
Independents
JJ Perez
Jose Perez =
Mexico
Hermano Muerte II
Jose Alex Perez =
Mexico
Independents
El Toro
El Diablo
Alex Perez
The Zebra Kid
Jose Miguel Perez Sr. =
Mexico
Oldtime
Circuit
Miguel Perez Sr.
Jose Miguel Perez Jr. =
USA
Puerto Rico
IWA
WWF
Los Boricuas
Zaruxx
Lightning
Quick Lalo
Miguel Perez Jr.
Miguel Miguelito
Jaguar of Columbia
El Oso Malosa De
Puerto Rico
(The Bad Bear From)
(Puerto Rico)
Jose Sanchez Perez =
Mexico
Independents
La Muerte
Karlee Leliani
Perez =
Florida
FCW
WWE
Developmental
Manager
Wrestler
Ring Girl
Carly
Liviana
Candy Girl
Melina Perez =
EWF
OVW
UPW
WWE
MNM
Diva
Wrestler
Manager
Developmental
Raw
Smackdown
Diva
Kyra
Melina
Trudy DeNucci
Melina Little Deer
Salvador Perez =
Mexico
Independents
El Fuhrer
Ventura Chavez Perez =
Japan
Mexico
NWA
UWA
EMLL
NJPW
Ultraboy
Ultraman
El Dinamico
Milo Ventura
Zuleyma Perez =
Puerto Rico
IWA PR
Amazona
Lester Perfors =
Japan
US
FMW
XPW
Lester
Supreme
Def Lecter
The Ultimate Choatis
Ruben
Pericoppe =
Mexico
Argentina
Independents
Dartagnan
Alexandra Perkins =
AGW
FCW
UWL
Rhapsody
Brian Perkins =
West Virginia
WVWA
Braggin
Brian Fury
Dan Perkins =
Independents
The Studd Clubb
Dapper Dan
TJ Perkins =
California
UIWA
IWC
Pinoy Boy
Puma
Randall Pernosky =
Independents
Brother Icarus
Carlos Peron =
Calgary
Stampede
Chicky Peron
Jose Peron =
Calgary
Stampede
Juan Peron
Angel Peron
Angel Rivera
Giovanni Perrelli =
Independents
John Perrelli
Orreal James Perris =
WWF
WWWF
The Russians
Ivan Koloff
James Parris
The Russian Bear
Elaine Perry =
Independents
Violet Vann
Jeremy Perry =
Independents
Hank Calhoun
The Ragin Redneck
Todd Perry =
Independents
Todd Denucci
Thomas Perryman =
Florida
AWA
Actor
Boxer
Author
Owner
Director
Wrestler
Mr.T
Paul Perschmann =
AWA
The Beach Boys
Playboy Buddy Rose
WWF
The Executioner
Josip Perusovic =
WWF
The Mongols
The Bolsheviks
The Million Dollar Corp.
Bepo
The Big O
Bepo Mongol
Joe Croatian
Joe Perusovic
Nikolai Volkoff
The Executioner
Boris Bresnikov
Mike Pescia =
Florida
IPW
Mike Incognito
Mr.Peskin
Mike Peskin
Jack Pesek =
Oldtime
Circuit
John Pesek =
Oldtime
Circuit
Tiger Pesek
John Pesek =
Oldtime
Circuit
The Dusek Brothers
The Dusek Riot Squad
Wally Dusek
Charles Santen
Frank Pesek =
Oldtime
Circuit
The Dusek
Riot Squad
Furious
The Thing
Frank Jares
Frank Dusek
Frank Santen
Brother Frank
The Golden Terror
Thomas Pestock =
Florida
FCW
NFL
WWE
Developmental
Barry Corbin
George Peter =
Independents
Wildcat Peter
Richard Petermann =
Europe
Independents
Die Genossen
Genosse Michail
Chadwick
Peters =
USA
Canada
New York
New England
PW
ACW
AWF
CWF
CWP
EWA
GCW
GHW
GMW
MPW
MWF
NWA
NWW
RCW
SAW
TRP
TSW
WOH
ADKW
ECCW
URWW
NWA NE
NWA GMW
The Vachons
Ox Baker's Army
Alliance Of Violence
New School Wrestling Crew
The Beast
Pierre Vachon
Not Related To The
Vachons
Dean Peters =
WWF
Referee
Wrestler
Brady Boone
Battle Cat
Max Moon
Jason Peters =
Independents
Primetime Peterson
Milford L.Peters =
Independents
Mel Peters
Stephen Petersen =
Europe
Hamburg
Germany
DW
IZM
MWA
NCW
PWL
GEMA
The Nordisch
Fight Club
SP Petersen
Curtis Peterson =
Independents
Spike Peterson
Darryl Peterson =
Independents
Buffalo Paterson
Heavy Metal Buffalo
Blacksmith
Max Pain
CWA
Buffalo Peterson
WWF
Man Mountain Rock
Max Payne
David Peterson =
Independents
DJ Peterson
Jeffrey Peterson =
Independents
Wrestler
Jeff Peterson
Melissa Ann
Grill Bellin
Peterson =
Atlanta
Georgia
WCW
Nitro Girl
Spice
Guillaume Petit =
ASW
HWC
Madd Dogg
Guilty Petit
The Real Deal
The Greatness
Daniel Petitt =
UXW
ECPW
Golum
Levitan
Dirty Dan
Dirtybag Dan
Gene Petitt =
1970's -
2000's
USA
Japan
Dallas
Florida
Canada
St. Louis
Cleveland
CWF
GCW
NWA
SMW
UWF
WWF
WXW
AJPW
CAPW
WCCW
IWCCW
CW USA
Tri-State
Stampede
NWA Sabu
Mid America
Central States
The Hillbillies
Devastation Inc.
Kevin Sullivan's
Satanists
The Army of
Darkness
Hillbilly
Molakia
Molokia
Kharma
Assassin
El Mongol
The Monk
Texas Red
Gene Kelly
Gene Lewis
The Mongo
Tom Steele
Cousin Luke
Bruiser Kelly
Midnight Rider
Jake Petrie =
USA
Canada
3XW
AAW
ACW
AIW
FEW
GCW
HVW
IHW
LWA
M1W
MPW
NWA
PPW
PWE
PWP
RCW
SPW
WBW
XWO
AAPW
IWAU
Beyond
Anarchy
Midwest
IWA MS
Com Pro
NWA Pro
CHIKARA
Southwest
IWA Texas
Top Of Texas
Zero 1 USA
Underground
Bandana Mafia
The Commission
Bearded Men From
Space Station 11
The Submision Squad
Evan Petrie
The Machine
Pistol Danger
Evan Gelistico
Avator Of Avarice
Dave Petrishen =
Canada
Independents
Dynamite
Dave Petro
Miguel Angel
Petri =
Mexico
Argentina
Independents
El Hippie Hair
Nicolai Petroff =
USA
Europe
Bulgaria
New York
Oldtime
Circuit
Nikola Petrov
Ivan Petrovski =
Ohio
Texas
Toledo
Georgia
Northeast
Minnesota
AWA
ICW
NWA
WCW
WWA
WWF
WCCW
Central
States
George Petraski
The Russian Brute
AJ Petrucci =
USA
Australia
Saudi Arabia
Eastern
Championship
Wrestling
NWA
WWF
NWL
HOPWL
Coach
Manager
The Twin
Tacklers
The
Executioners
Sheik Fugan
The Executioner
The Bounty Hunter
Fracture Fransberg
The Masked Assassin
Pocono Mountain Man
The Super Destroyer
Stephen Pettipas =
Montreal
Maritimes
Sheik Ali
Big Stephen Pettipas
Big Stephen Pearsay
The Canadian Lumberjack
Walter Pettley =
Oldtime
Circuit
Chink Pettley
Catherine Joy
Petty =
Florida
NXT
WWE
Developmental
Lana
Rebecca Petty =
Kentucky
Tennessee
Dakota
Independents
Ted Petty =
US
Europe
Cheetah Kid
Worldwide
Public Enemy
Rocco Rock
WCW
Colonel DeKlerk
Komodo Dragon #2
Joel Pettyfer =
U.K.
ASW
IPW
IWW
LDN
LWL
PWF
RBW
RQW
VPW
WXW
PW NOAH
IPW:U.K.
Devon Junior
Wrestling
Alliance
Revolution
British
Wrestling
Premier
Promotions
4 Front Wrestling
Big JR
Joel Redman
Joey Redman
Jules Redman
Joel Pettifer
The Physical
Speciman
Ruben Peucelle =
Mexico
Argentina
Independents
En Ancho
Michael Pfaff =
Winnipeg
TRCW
Referee
Wrestler
The
Boogie Man
The Sexy
Masked Man
Allison Pfau =
WCW
Nitro Girl
Syren
Jacob Pfefer =
Georgia
East Coast
GCW
Outlaw
Promotions
Booker
Manager
Promoter
Jack Pfefer
Most Hated Man
In Wrestling
Lawrence Wendell Pfhol =
NWA
WCW
WWF
The Four Horsemen
The Twin Towers
The Allied Powers
The Dudes With Attitude
The Alliance To End Hulkamania
Harley's Henchman
NWO Wolfpac
The Millionaire's Club
The Magnificent 7
Ric Flair's WCW Elite
Team Package
Totally Buff
The Narcissist
The Total Package
Lex Luger
Daniel
Pfliegensdorfer =
Europe
ACW
Referee
Bill Pheat =
MPPW
Southern
Sensations
Lance Jade
Michael Phelan =
Massachusetts
CW
Scotty Slade
No Relation To
Susan Below
Susan Phelan =
PWOW
Liberty
Richard Phelps =
Southern US
Independents
Lawler's Army
Gaylord George
Gorgeous George Jr
Tracey Phelps =
GLOW
Roxy Astor
Alden Philpott =
Spain
Oldtime
Circuit
Don Carver
Richard Philips =
Ohio
Illnois
HWA
IPW
Ego Pro
The
GP Code
Deja Vu
King Vu
Sidney Phillip =
Australia
Independents
Sonny Dalton
Al Phillips =
Independents
GI Bro
Brian
Phillips =
New
England
CW
MWF
NWA
WWE
On Fire
Pro Wrestling
Academy
Choatic
Training
Center
Owner
Wrestler
Head Trainer
Brian Fury
Brian Jury
Fire Brand
Rapid Fire
Mike Testa
Straight Edge
Craig Wayne
Phillips =
Georgia
Kentucky
Northeast
NWA
OVW
WCW
WWF
Wildside
Justice
Thunder
David Phillips =
Illnois
Kentucky
Tennessee
NWA
PWF
AAPW
USWO
SAW TV
Mid America
Shawn Schultz
Donovan
Phillips =
Northeast
CZW
JCW
PWU
Ballpark Brawl
Wrestle - Reality
Detox
Ella May Phillips =
1940's
1950's
1960's
Oldtime
Circuit
Lady Wrestler
Henry Phillips =
Independents
Treach Phillips
Randy Phillips =
Independents
Tiger Mask V
The Tiger Kid
Tiger Treach Phillips Jr.
James Phillips =
GWF
Jim Lord
Joanne Welch
- Phillips =
Gulf Coast
GCW
JoJo Welch
Jack Welch's
Daughter
Michael Phillips =
USA
Canada
CWF
NWA
RCW
UWA
Team USA
The Nanas Brothers
The Driver Brothers
Bo Nanas
Jim Driver
Tex Watson
Sargent Psycho
Sargent Tom Steele
King Kong Bundy Jr.
Mike Phillips =
Independents
The Snot Brothers
Adam West
Seymour Snot
The Ace Crusader
Richard Phillips =
Canada
Independents
Dick Phillips
The Masked Marvel
Merveille Masque
Spider Dick
Boxer Al Phillips
The Black Terror
Robert Dale
Phipps =
Arkansas
MSW
WWA
Adrian Steel
The Real Deal
Jason Phoenix =
AWA
NWA
NEWA
IWA
PFW
Jake Hanson
The Nighthawk
Lance Romance
Blackjack Phoenix
The Southern Studd
Peter Picalo =
Portugese
Man-O-War
ECW
MTV
WSX
WWF
USWA
WWECW
Pilot Only
The Kliq
The NOD
Aldo Montayo
BJ Walker
PJ Walker
PG-187
The Impact Players
X Factor
The ECW/WCW Alliance
Justin Incredible
Eric Picard =
Canada
IWS
EWR
Promoter
Director
Wrestler
Nightmare Manson
Hector Picasso =
Mexico City
Independents
Aguascalientes
MS-2
Lince
Avispa
Guerrero Negro
Guerrero Negro I
Francisco Javier
Pichardo =
Mexico
Independents
Aguila Guerrera
Francis Piche =
Winnipeg
CWF
Kim Low
Skeletar
El Coyote
King Cobra
Emerald Dragon
The Knight Rider
The Pink Panther
El Hijo Del Franco
Canadian Cannonball
Mr.Wrestling #37
Medico #2
Canadian Patriot
Patches
Cheyenne Kid
Frank Starr
Metis Kid
Charles Pichette =
Oldtime
Circuit
Good Times
Charlie Hayes
Charles Pichette =
Canada
Regina
Hardcore
Wrestling
Buster Brody
Robert Pico Sr. =
Oldtime
Circuit
Pancho Villa
Ann Pico =
Oldtime
Circuit
Ann Laverne
Ann Ville
Robert Pico Jr. =
Independents
Pancho Villa Jr.
Steven Pienkoski =
BRAWL
Paul Isadora
Adam Pierce =
AWS
WRP
WWE
The Masked
Spymasters
Scrap Iron
Adam O'Brian
The Masked
Spymaster #2
Tommy Lee
Ridgeway
William Charles
Pierce =
NY
DSW
ECW
ICW
NWA
OVW
UWF
UWS
WWE
WWF
LIWF
USWF
UWWA
The
Headliners
Chris Comet
Chris Thomas
Chris Michaels
Da Bum Lucky Louie
Sir Richard Michaels
Dale Pierce =
NMPW
Mad Dog
Marcel Bovee
The Time Traveler
Dr.Craven Moorehead
Kylie Pierce =
USA
Japan
AWE
CWA
CZW
EWA
MCW
NCW
PWE
WPW
WSU
Indy
Gurlz
Maven
Bentley
Association
Lady Sports
NWA Pro East
Japan Yamaha
Southern All Star
Randy Pietrowski =
Independents
Romeo Valentino
Damon
Jorn-Oliver Pietzko =
Europe
FCW
WXW
NAWA
The Snake
Eiji Kushinawa
Mason B.
Pike =
Northeast
Southeast
GCW
ECW
TNA
WWE
UIW
Referee
Wrestler
Madman Mason
Mad Man Mason
Samuel Pike =
Independents
Country Boy Sam
Joseph Francis
Anthony Pilato Jr. =
Philadelphia
CZW
Actor
Captain Rhodes
Brian Pillman =
USA
Canada
Calgary
ECW
WCW
WWF
Stampede
Hart's Dungeon
Bad Company
The Four Horsemen
The Hollywood Blondes
The Dudes With Attitudes
The Hart Foundation Volume 2
Yellow Dog
The Loose Cannon
Flyin Brian Pillman
Melanie Pillman
-King =
Independents
Melanie Pillman
Brian's Wife
& Widow
Alexis' Mother
Alexis Michelle
Reed-Pillman =
GWR
SAW
NWA TNA
Valet
Manager
Wrestler
Ring Girl
Sexy Lexi
Pillman
Brian's
Stepdaughter
Melanie's
Daughter
James Pillman =
Independents
Deigo DeMarco
Marc Pilon =
Canada
Independents
Le Syndicat De
Lutte Internet
Marc The Grizzly
Francisco Pina =
Oldtime
Circuit
Bandido
Jose Elias
Pincenno =
Mexico
Independents
La Corporacion
Los Consagrados
Espectro Jr.
El Monje Loco
El Mono Verde
Chacal Asesino
Leon Stanislaw
Pinecki =
1940's
Germany
Oldtime
Circuit
Leo Pinetzki
Joseph Arthur
Pinhal =
1950's
NWA
Girl Wrestling
Enterprises
Wrestler
Promoter
Buddy Lee
Joseph Pino
The Late,Great
Fabulous Moolah's
Ex-Husband
Angelo Pinos =
Oldtime
Circuit
L'Ange Blanc
El Angel Blanco
David Pinkerton =
Canada
Independents
Dave Sims
David Pinsky =
Winnipeg
Independents
Mr.Torture
Sweet Daddy Caddy
Crybaby Dave Levinsky
The Chicago Bull
The San Jose Sharks
Killer
Red Tornado
Dragon Master
The Goldstein Brothers
Dave Goldstein
Dave Davis
Stanley Pinto =
Oldtime
Wrestler
Stanley Penton
Nathaniel Pinzon =
Seattle
SSP
Wrestler
Co-Founder
Deevious
Silvertongue
Gabe Pionkowski =
Europe
ICW
IWW
WXW
IPW U.K.
Payday Patterson
Daniel Pisano =
MPW
El Reverso
Leo Pisarevski =
Canada
Prairie
Wrestling
Alliance
Phoenix Taylor
Dave Piscura =
Ohio
EWF
Creeping Death
Josh Piscura =
USA
Ohio
Canada
New York
California
New Jersey
Philadelphia
AIW
CZW
IWC
LXW
NWA
PWG
UWA
XPW
CAPW
JAPW
NEWP
SPRY
UIPW
IWA MS
Hybrid
Upstate
Mid-Ohio
Wrestling
Youthanazia
The Path Of
Resistance
The Burning
River Brigade
Josh
Josh Prohibition
Robert Piskor =
BDW
CWE
CWF
FNW
NWA
PWX
NWA East
Ligenuna
Bhangige
Shows
Mantis #2
Bobby Digital
Bobby Williams
The Barroom Hero
Referee Harold Potter
Robert Parker Williams
El Superhero De Justice
Referee Bobby Williams
Karsten Pitann =
FWF
Independents
La Familia Dos
Viva Latino Loco
Pizmark Jr.
Diego Latino
The Cookie Monster
Lawrence Pitchford =
Independents
Eric
The Golden Boy
Beautiful Beauregarde
Louis Pitoscia =
Independents
Big Lou
Brett Pitsikas =
NWA
SCPW
Marcius Pitt
Arthur E.
Pittman Jr. =
Baltimore
Philadelphia
CZW
EWA
Mid
Atlantic
Championship
Wrestling
Nui
The Samoan
Tsunami
Art Pittman
Hoss Pittman
The Wrestler
Artie Pittman
Craig Pittman =
NWA
WCW
Mid
Atlantic
Pittbull
Sergeant
Craig Pittman
Ruben Ovidio
Piucelli =
Mexico
Argentina
Independents
El Ancho
Ruben Peucelle
Robert Pivoroff =
Maryland
EWA
Mr.E Machine
Karol Piwoworcyzk =
Oldtime
Circuit
Karol Krauser
Kalmikoff
Julian Gomez
Pizarro =
Oldtime
Circuit
Julian Pizarro
Gomez Pizarro
Gomez Pizzaro
Adolfo Placencia =
Mexico
Independents
El Jalisco
El Jalisco I
Gran Jalisco
Mario Placencia =
Mexico
Independents
El Jalisco II
Adolfo's Brother
Brian Plantz =
Texas
Midwest
Southwest
IZW
NWA
TAP
GPCW
MSWA
Com Pro
Top Of Texas
Brian Blade
Midwest Mauler #2
Fabiola Plascencia =
Mexico
Panama
CMLL
Diosa
De Plata
Danny Plechas =
Oldtime
Circuit
The Golden Terror
Eric Plekan =
ACW
Independents
Eric Hammers
Straight Edge
Peter Plett =
Winnipeg
Independents
Pete Plett
Vernon Plett =
Winnipeg
Independents
Vern Plett
Alex Pliakis =
AWA
GMW
ROH
ECWA
Alex Arion
The
Golden Greek
Jacus Plisken =
American
Wrestler
BBW
ROH
DSW
NWA
Wildside
Biohazard
Jaykus Plisken
Philip Plume =
CWF
NWA
UWA
Prodigy
Zack Storm
Francis Plummer =
Oldtime
Circuit
Lou Plummer
Shane Plummer =
Independents
Shane Chang
Jeremiah Plunkett =
Nashville
USWO
Gigolo
Jay Phoenix
Fineaso Po'a =
Hawaii
Pacific
Wrestling
Leni
Loleni
Lightning Leni
Bruce Pobanz =
Independents
The Hangman
Iwan Maximowitsch
Poddubnaya =
Late
1800's
Early
1900's
Russia
Oldtime
Circuit
Ivan Poddubny
Ivan The Terrible
Terri Poch =
Independents
Terri Medina
Taylor Made Medina
Terri Power
WWF
Degeneration X
The McMahon -
Hemsley Regime
Tori
Christopher
Podliesecki =
Canada
Winnipeg
NHB
TRCW
Chris Parys
Joe Aismello
Walter Podolak =
Independents
The Golden Superman
Nicholas Podsvirow =
USA
Puerto Rico
EWF
IWF
PWF
WWC
APWA
JAPW
NWA NY
NWA PW
Promoter
Wrestler
Ranger Nick
Biggie Biggs
The Overweight Lover
John Angelo
Poffo =
Oldtime
Circuit
The Miser
Andre Poffo
Angelo Poffo
Laurence Poffo =
Independents
WWF
The Smarties
Leapin Lanny
The Genius
Lanny Poffo
Randy Poffo =
Lexington
The Destroyer
Independents
Mid South
The First Family
The Spider
ICW
The Executioner
WWF
WCW
NWO
Black & White
The Wolfpac
Team Madness
Sherri's Men
The Mega Powers
The Kingdom
Of The Madness
The Hulkamaniacs
The Macho Man
Randy Savage
Alexander Pohl =
Europe
Independents
AP Stark
Alex Pain
Adam Flash
Randy Poindexter =
Independents
Randy Rocket
Francois Poirier =
Canada
Independents
Frank Blues
Sarona Reiher-
Polamalu =
Florida
FCW
WWE
WXW
Wild
Somoan
Training
Center
Developmental
Tamina
Sarona Snuka
Superfly's Daughter
Rory Polfuss =
Canada
Independents
Sexy Sid Summers
Daniel Polinsky =
Northeast
FNW
Promoter
Dan Polinsky
Matthew & Samuel's
Father
Matthew Polinsky =
Florida
FCW
IWC
WWE
UIPW
NWA East
The Funking
Conservatory
Developmental
Iron City
Corey Graves
Irvin Ickleman
Sterling James Keenan
Samuel
Polinsky =
Midwest
Northeast
Southeast
AIW
CWE
DCW
FCW
FNW
NWA
OCW
OHW
PCW
PWX
WWE
East
APWF
CPWF
3K WFA
Developmental
Vicious & Delicious
Sam Elias
Samuel Elias
Buddy Stetcher
Matthew's Brother
Ronald Poliquin =
Delaware
DCW
The
Honorable RGP
Nicole Elizabeth
Polizzi =
Florida
New Jersey
TNA
The Jersey
Shore
Actress
On Air
Figure
Snooki
Mark Pollesel =
Canada
Ontario
C4 Wrestling
Promoter
Manolo Polman =
Mexico
Independents
Michael Polpocheck =
Japan
WWF
The Gunns
The Movement
The NWA(WWF)
The New
Midnight
Express
Bart Gunn
Brett Colt
Black Bart
Bodacious Bart
Mike Barton
Michael Plotchik
Eric Pomeroy =
Central States
The Infernos
Stan Vachon
Stan Pulaski
Sergi Pulaski
The Masked
Destroyer
Martin Ceron Ponc =
Mexico
Independents
Referee
El Popeye
Charles Ponder =
Havelock
North Carolina
ICWF
Valek
Prodigal Son
Joseph Ponzo Jr. =
NJ
AWA
EGW
IWF
WSW
IHPW
PWW-1
World-1
Camp IWF
Wrestler
Commentator
Joey Image
Darren Poole =
Great
Britain
NPWA
Dream Team
Violence In
Practice
Flash
Paul Andrews
James Poole =
1936-
1937
Early
Augusta
Oldtime
Circuit
Frank Bettis
Promotions
Doc Poole
Jack Poore =
Rocky Mtn
Wrestling
The Super
Destroyer
Edward Pope =
Frank Bettis
Promotions
The Skull
Ron Pope =
Independents
Mighty Zulu
Tanya Pope =
1960's-
1980's
Texas
Detroit
Minesota
San Francisco
AWA
BBP
CWF
ESA
WWA
WCCW
WWWF
Central States
Wrestler
Tanya West
Stella Mae French
Truck Driving Aunt
Samuel Popescu =
Independents
Zoltan Papp
Jason Porcaro =
CW
TNA
WWF
Independents
12 Pack
Vince Vicallo
John Porco =
WWF
Public Relations
Director
Monday Night
Raw Skit
Laughing At
Booker T
Luc Porier =
Rocky Montana
Rambo
Independents
Armageddon
WWF
SATC
Sniper
Alex Porteau =
Independents
Headhunter
Apollo
The Plug
Alex Porteau
Alvin Bryant Porter =
Independents
Chief Little Fox
Buddy Porter =
Canada
Kansas City
North Carolina
Mississippi
JCP
The Golden Gladiator
Buddy Shane
The Assassin
Duane Porter =
Booker
Windy City
Pro Wrestling
Erica Porter =
UPW
WOW
Jungle Grrrl
X Terminator
Jayne Porter =
Japan
Great
Britain
Oldtime
Circuit
Klondike Kate
Kent Porter =
ECW
IWF
NWA
Raven's Nest
Misfits
Lupus
Psychotron
Michael Porter =
1980's
1990's
West Coast
WWF
Ring Announcer
Mike Porter
Zachary Porter =
Midwest
Missouri
FTW
IHW
MPW
Napalm
Jorge
Portuondo =
DAW
ICW
UGW
Skorpio
Eddie Tygon
The Red Menace
The Heat Magnet
Mr.Anti Backyard
Sheik Hussein Abdul
Sniper George Angerson
Garfield Portz =
Independents
Scott McGhee
William Posada =
USA
Canada
Ontario
CZW
IWA
IWF
IWS
JCW
MBA
MCW
PWU
UWA
WXW
JAPW
C*4 WR
IWA DS
IWA MS
CHIKARA
Hardcore
Wrestling
BLKOUT
Blackout
Team WWF
Joker
Colt Cabunny
Javier Posas =
Independents
Pantera
Michael Posy =
Northeast
Mississippi
PSP
WWE
Wrestling
The Official
Express
Referee
Wrestler
Mike Posey
Michael Posey =
Great
Championship
Wrestling
The V
Sam Possner =
Independents
The Masked
Marvel #11
Dylan Postl =
Northeast
Wisconsin
NWA
WWE
Raw
WWECW
Smackdown
King Booker's
Court
Midget
Shortstack
Finlay's
Leprechaun
Hornswoggle
Little Bastard
Hornswoggle Finley
Hornswoggle McMahon
Lester Potashi =
Vancouver
Oldtime
Circuit
The Masks
The Mask #2
Dereck
Potocki =
USA
Canada
New York
2CW
AWF
CCW
NWA
TRP
ECWA
NECW
First Class
Zachary
Zaquary
Springate III
Richard Potter =
Canada
Winnipeg
Independents
Rick Vain
West Potter =
Big
Time
Wrestling
Owner
Referee
Ron Mills
Jamie Potts =
Great
Britain
France
IWF
IWW
LDN
NWA
QOC
RQW
TXW
WAW
SLAM
IPW:U.K.
Madder Than You
JP Monroe
Tail End Charlie
Trent Potts =
Missouri
DPA
NWA
WLW
MACW
Midwest
Trent Stone
William Potts =
Independents
Whipper Bill Watson
Phil Potts =
Independents
Whipper Watson Jr.
Jerome Pouliot =
Canada
EWR
Damian Steele
Christopher Poulos =
Philadelphia
Longtime
Wrestling Fan
Kriss Vicious
Nancy Ann
Poushyk =
Texas
Amarillo
WTWA
Novelist
Wrestler
Nancy Poushyk
Bill Powell =
Georgia
GCW
Mr.X
Farmer Powell
Professor Powell
Joseph Powell =
GCW
Joe Powell
Mr.Wrestling #2
Matthew Powell =
U.K.
WW
4FW
C/W
AWW
BWP
FCW
HCW
LWL
PCW
SAS
TBW
WAR
WAW
SWCW
PRO EV
IPW: UK
UK Freebirds
The Rare Breed
Knights Templar
K Star Foundation
Dr. X Bomb
Mad Dog Maxx
William Powell =
Oldtime
Circuit
The Brute
Kodiak Bear
Klondike Bill
Bill Soloweyko
Brute Soloweyko
George Powelson =
Michigan
NWA
Brimstone
Catherine Power =
USA
Canada
BSE
ECPW
Shimmer
Border City
Can-Am Wrestling
Cat Power
Haley Rogers
Cat Powerbaum
Bridget Powerz =
Independents
Bridget The Midget
Francisco Javier
Pozas =
USA
Japan
Mexico
OPW
RPW
WWE
AJPW
CMLL
NECW
CHIKARA
Toryumon
Mexico
Triton
Tanaka
America
Pantera
El Manaya
El Pantera
El Pantera II
Gerardo Campos
Pozas =
Mexico
AAA
IWRG
El Maximo
Utimo Gladiador
Idol Suicida De
Tlalnepantla
Edgar Luna Pozos =
Mexico
Independents
Electro Shock
Jesus Luna Pozos =
Mexico
Independents
Los Hell
Brothers
Jim Kata
El Cazador
Dinamita Luna
Charly Manson
Dori Elizabeth
Prange =
Midwest
Northeast
Southeast
BW
AIW
NWA
East
OVW
RCW
VIP
Zero1 USA
Zero1 USA
Underground
Brutally Heartless
Manager
Miss Heidi
Heidi Lovelace
Durell Pratt =
USA
Ohio
Illnois
Japan
Europe
Florida
Canada
Michigan
New York
Maryland
Minnesota
New Jersey
Tennessee
Connecticut
Pennsylvania
West Virginia
C4
F1
AAW
AIW
AWC
CZW
FIP
FNW
HWA
ISW
MBA
NPW
NWA
NWS
OPW
PWX
RCW
ROH
UWA
WIC
WIF!
WIR
WXW
Zero1
ALXC
JAPW
F1rst
GSPW
MCPW
Hybrid
DAWG
Evolve
CLASH
DGUSA
IWA DS
IWA EC
Wess PW
CHIKARA
Forza Lucha
F1 Vs. WXW
Wrestle Jam
Wrestle Reality
Clash Vs. CHIKARA
Osirian Portal
Amasis
The Funky Pharoah
Tyler Prattis =
PWA
PWX
International
Anarchy
High Voltage
The Threat
Ty Prattic
The Predator
Steven Prazak =
Independents
The East Coast
Invasion
Stacy McMakin
Steven DeTruth
Matthias PreBler =
Europe
Independents
Buc The Tackle-
Machine
Marc Predka =
TNA
PPV
Rapper
Karen Angle's Date
The Trademarc
Michael Premutico =
Calgary
IWA
Billy Cole
Bert Prentice =
Arizona
Western States
Chris Love
Christopher
Henderson
Jason Prentice =
Independents
The Drunken Irishman
Michelle Prescott =
Independents
Toes
Cammies
Cathy Cameltoe
Andreas Preulbe =
Europe
The Very
Impolite
Persons
The Risin Kid
John Franklin Priar =
SAW
Big Bad
John Hertz
David Price =
Tennessee
USWA
Cruz'n For
Pain
Motley Cruz
Tasha's Husband
Tasha Simone
Cruz Price =
USA
Ohio
Texas
Mexico
Oklahoma
Tennessee
Puerto Rico
ATL
NWA
OCW
TRW
UWA
WWC
BDPW
USWO
Optimum
Southwest
Wrestle War
Molotov
Tasha Simone
Terrible Tasha
Elizabeth Price
Miss Texas Rodeo
Tasha Simone - Love
Ethan Price =
CWF
Real
Smooth
Smooth X
Joseph Price =
Florida
NWA
Promoter
Beltmaker
Joe Price
Rodney Price =
ECW
The
California
Connection
Rugged
Rod Price
Ryan Price =
Winnipeg
TRCW
Trey Valiant
Super Dragon
Bruce Prichard =
Northeast
Southeast
TNA
WWE
WWF
Manager
Talent Scout
Head Writer
Senior VP Of
Programming
& Talent Relations
Sisters of Love
Rio Rogers
The Wizard
Brother Love
Thomas' Brother
Thomas Prichard =
Alabama
Independents
Dr.Ben Casey
US
Tom Prichard
SMW
The Heavenly Bodies
WWF
Flip
Dr.X
Body Donnas
Zip
The Doctor of Desire
William Prichard =
ECW
SXW
Backstreet
Crawler
Cousin To
Bruce & Tom
Jared Pridgin =
Northeast
Southeast
DCW
OVW
ROH
Mobile Homers
White Power Elite
Adam Revolver
Zane Priestley =
New Zealand
Independents
Wrestler
Promoter
Balthazar
Jase Prince =
Great
Britain
ASW
FWA
IWE
RQW
VPW
WAW
BOBW
PHWF
Premier
Wrestling
Jace The Ace
Jase The Ace
The Soldier Of
Doom
Matthew Prince =
CZW
BJPW
IWA MS
Wifebeater
Matt Martini
Steven Prince =
Great
Britain
ASP
Task Force
Soldier Boy
Vincent Principato =
APW
The Gigolo
Elijah Wisdom
Vinnie Massaro
Vincenzo Massaro
Tricky Dic Grimes
Ian Prindible =
USA
Canada
CWA
HWF
ICW
IWF
PWE
RWA
XWC
CIWA
GLCW
USWF
All-Star
Wrestling
Booker
Wrestler
The Mayhem
Patrol
The Texas
Hell Razors
Hell Razor
The Tyrant
Eric Dawson
Eric Murdock
The Mercenary
Aiden Pringle =
USA
Canada
NWA
PWG
WCW
Stampede
Wildside
The Kash
Krew
Gemini
Pantera
Dango Wynn
Christina Dutkonski
-Prinn =
Oldtime
Circuit
Yukon Erica
Nicolas Priore =
1960's
Great
Britain
Oldtime
Circuit
Nick Priore
Brian Privatera =
New England
C/W
WFA
Colin Choas
Eduard Probst =
USA
Europe
Europameisterschaftskampf
Independents
Rene Lasartesse
Ludwig Van Krupp
Aaron Daniel Proctor =
So Cal
Independents
Wrestler
Manager
The Philly Connection
The Backseat Boyz
The Toreador Vampire
The Dandy Highwayman
Aaron Proctor
Stephen Proctor =
Independents
Loverboy Steve
Jack Prodanuk =
1950's
Winnipeg
Oldtime
Circuit
Ronald Profit =
Independents
Ronnie P.Gossett
Katya
Pronina =
Russia
IWF
Elvyra
Mistress
Of The Dark
Craig Proper =
Independents
Corrosion
James Proper =
GWAG
NWA2
Alexie Taktarov
Roy Propes =
Pennsylvania
Independents
Mr.Saturday Night
Daniel Matthew
Prosser =
Europe
CW
FSF
LDN
NWA
PPW
The Welsh
Assembly
Matt Punk
Matt Vaughn
Jason Vaughn
Lance Vaughn
Welsh Warrior
Fred Prossner =
Canada
Independents
The Butchers
Fred Sweetan
The Butcher #1
Timothy Proven =
Canada
Independents
Dez Reznor
Oleg Aleksandrovich
Prudius =
Kentucky
Northeast
OVW
WWE
WWECW
Smackdown
Developmental
The Roundtable
MMA Fighter
Oleg Prudius
Vladmir Koslov
Bill Pryor =
Winnipeg
TRCW
Billy Blaze
Dawn Marie Psaltis =
ECW
WWE
The Impact Players
Manager
Tammy Lynn Bytch
Simon Diamond's
Former Valet
Former Wife
Dawn Marie
Dawn Marie Rinaldi
Dawn Marie Wilson
Mark Ptasnik =
Kansas City
Central States
Wrestler
Personal
Trainer
Sterling
Anthony Puccio =
Independents
Tony Puccio
Double Trouble
Valentino Puccio =
Florida
Northeast
FOW
WUW
LIWF
SCWF
IWCCW
Double Trouble
The Undertakers
Choas
Big Val
Big Malley
Val Puccio
Double Trouble II
Undertaker Henchman
Dean Puckett =
North Carolina
AIWF
( Allied )
AIWF
( American )
Promoter
Richard Puckett =
North Carolina
ICW
AIWF
Public Access
TV Shows
Host
Wrestler
Promoter
Rick Deezel
The Rock Soldier
The Demon Warrior
Michael Puddicombe =
USA
Canada
BSE
GCW
NWA
PWA
PWX
IWA MS
CHIKARA
Upstate
Stranglehold
Wrestling
Mike Stevens
Mariusz
Pudzianowski =
Florida
Europe
FCW
KSW
WWE
Independents
Developmental
Pudzian
Dominator
Duzy Pyton
Super Mariusz
The Candyman
Michael Pugh =
Philadelphia
ROH
The Briscoe
Brothers
Mike Briscoe
Papa Briscoe
Jamin & Mark's
Father
Jamin Pugh =
ROH
CZW
The Briscoe Brothers
The Midnight Cowboys
Keno
Jay Briscoe
Mark Pugh =
ROH
CZW
The Briscoe Brothers
The Midnight Cowboys
Mark Briscoe
Kenny Murdoch
Juan E.Pugh =
Northeast
Independents
Juan King
The Party Man
Antonio Pugliese =
WWF
Independents
Cannonball
Tony Parisi
Andrew Pulido =
NWA
TNA
Lars Only
Johnny Yuma
Henry Pulusco =
GCW
Kubla Khan
Falycia Rose
Pulver =
Wrestlicious
Naughty Girls
Charity
Armando Raymond
Pumarejo =
Independents
Frankie Williams
Kevin Purdie =
Scotland
W3L
Kongo Kev
Jungle VIP
Daniel Purham =
USA
Illnois
Austria
Minnesota
AWA
NWA
TNA
WWF
XWF
WWAS
IWA MS
Caged Heat
Hollywood
Hardbodies
The Patriot
Sharon Awad
The Plate Thief
Danny Dominion
Charles Purvey =
Oldtime
Circuit
Chic Purvey
Norbert Pusch =
Europe
ACW
BCW
SWF
Wrestler
On Air
Personality
Elite
Wrestling
Corporation
Lumberjack
Jean Pusie =
Canada
NHL
Wrestler
Oldtime
Circuit
Buford Hayse
Pusser =
McNairy
County
Tennessee
Sheriff
Wrestler
Police Chief
Walking Tall
Buford Pusser
Reece William Putinas =
USA
Florida
Georgia
England
Dory Funk's
Funking
Consrvatory
Spinebuster
Promotions
Reece Royale
The English Prince
The Hand-some Prince
Benjamin Puttman =
Iowa
Minnesota
3XW
MIW
Christian
Moore
Wladislaw
Pytlasinsky =
1904
Oldtime
Circuit
Ladislaus
Pytlasinski