Chris Saam =
Independents
Paranoia
AJ Sabatelle =
Hazelton
Pennsylvania
WXW
AJ Sabotage
Clevio Massimo
Sabatino =
1920's
1930's
USA
Canada
Oldtime
Circuit
Civio Masimo
Clavio Massimo
Clevio Massimo
Civio Eskimo Massimo
Eduard Sabel =
Europe
CWN
DPW
NCW
NFC
Dieritter-
schaftdes Rings
Babyface Davies
Carmine Sabia =
UWS
SSCW
Owner
Promoter
CJ Storm
David Sabick =
Independents
Heavy D
Midwest
Mouthpiece
Luki Sabiti =
Canada
Montreal
IWS
Sofirios
John Saboor =
Northeast
WWE
Senior
Vice President
Of Special Events
Raymond Sabourin =
USA
Japan
Canada
Mexico
Detroit
Ontario
Northland
Wrestling
Enterprises
Midget
Pee Wee James
Robert Sabre =
AWA
Trainer
Referee
The
Wrestling
Beatle
George Ringo
Kim Ollis
Sacks =
1980's
1990's
Florida
SPW
SWF
LMLW
WWOW
Penelope
Paradise
Michiharu Sadano =
Japan
Independents
Toyonobori
Robert Saddleback =
Canada
Winnipeg
Independents
Eric Blood
Bobby Saddlebags
Jackie Youngblood
Andre Sadee =
1960's
Great
Britain
Oldtime
Circuit
Sheik
El Mansouri
Jean Sadee =
1960's
Great
Britain
Oldtime
Circuit
Emir
El Mansouri
Paul Sadler =
Virginia
Independents
Wild Thing
Kristina Saeger =
USA
Canada
ASW
DOA
OVW
TCW
TNA
UWF
ECCW
IWAU
Developmental
Lylah Lodge
Lovely Lylah
Jerry Saganowich =
Worldwide
TNA
WCW
WWF
The Nasty Boys
Jerry Sags
Raymond Sager =
BCW
UCW
JAPW
NEWA
The Maniac
Glenn Strange
Stephanie
Sager =
Ohio
Midwest
Michigan
Cleveland
East Coast
Indianapolis
HWA
IPW
OCW
PWA
PWO
PWR
RAW
ROH
WSU
CAPW
JAPW
NEPW
WASP
Shimmer
CHIKARA
Firestorm
Big League
Lady Sports
Wrestler
Ring Announcer
Stephie
Sassy Stephie
Sassy Stephie
Sinclair
Mascarita Sagrada =
USA
Mexico
WWE
Juniors
Tzuki
Max Mini
Gadabra Sahota =
Canada
IWA
The
Black
Panther
Gadowar Singh
Sahota =
USA
Canada
Calgary
Georgia
California
Caribbean
Vancouver
South Africa
ASW
WWF
ECCW
Stampede
Karachi Vice
Gama Singh
The Great Gama
Yuvraz Dhesi's
Uncle
Kam Sahota =
Canada
South Africa
TCW
ECCW
WCCW
Stampede
Akam Singh
Gadowar's
Brother
Yuvraz Dhesi's
Uncle
Ryouji Sai =
Japan
Zero One
Ryouji
Ryouji Sai
Tomiko Sai =
Japan
JWP
Acute Sai
Manuel Saine =
GCW
Terry Gibbs
Francis Sainz =
Arizona
Southwest
New Mexico
Independents
Navajo Frank
Salomona Saipo =
Independents
Hama Bull
Nathan Saitch =
Europe
Independents
Nathan Creed
Nathan X-Factor
Akitoshi Saito =
Japan
Independents
Harley Saito =
LLPW
Hiroyuki Saito =
Japan
Calgary
Independents
Hurricanes
Hiro Saito
Makoto Saito =
Japan
NWA
Do Fixer
Final M2K
Dragon Gate
MAKOTO
K-Ness
Kunessu
Darkness Dragon
Masanori Saito =
Japan
S.F.
Florida
NWA
NWO Japan
Team 2000
Masa Saito
The
Unknown
Soldier
AWA
The Trooper
WWF
Mr. Saito
Midori Saito =
Japan
AJW
Carol Midori
Rumie Saito =
Japan
AJW
WAR
LLPW
Black Joker
Rumi Kazama
Seiji Sakaguchi =
Japan
Independents
Yukio Sakaguchi =
Japan
Independents
Seiji's Son
Atsushi Sakai =
Japan
Mexico State
AJPW
IWRG
All
Japan
Dojo
Yamato
Hiroshi
Yamato
Kenichi Sakai =
Japan
Independents
Rei 45
Ken 45
Pineapple
Hanai
Sumie Sakai =
USA
Japan
AJW
CZW
HWA
ROH
TWF
JAPW
Yabusaka
North
American Title
Yellow
Michinoku
Ranger
Yoshiro Sakai =
Japan
DDT
Jiyugaoka
Sting Sakai
Muscle Sakai
Muscle Lesnar
Yuji
Sakamoto =
USA
Japan
Florida
California
WJ
AWS
BJW
DDT
FCW
M1W
NXT
PWG
TKP
WWE
XWF
AJPW
GPWA
NJPW
NOAH
Omega
Bikkuri
K -Dojo
Club - K
Ice Ribbon
Apache Pro
Shinnen Kai
Team Vader
Monster Plant
Servant
Manager
Wrestler
Attendant To
Lord Tensai
Kazma
Sakamoto
Toshiyuki Sakata =
Japan
Independents
Tosh Togo
Harold Sakata
Yukihiro Sakeda =
Japan
Canada
Independents
Tokyo Joe
Ryan Sakoda =
MTV
UPW
WSX
WWE
Smackdown
The
Japanese Mafia
Sakoda
Keiji Sakoda
Emi Sakura =
Japan
AJW
Emi
Motokawa
Kazou Sakurada =
Independents
J-Tex
Corporation
The
Dragon
Master
Kendo Nagasaki
Mr.Sakurada
Rambo Sakurada
Rafael Salamanca =
Mexico
Independents
Tijeras Delacero
Jason Salamandyk =
Canada
RCW
Red Dragon
Stan Richards
Spice Richards
Aug Doggy Dogg
The
Elmwood
Brawler
Cesar Andrade
Salas =
Mexico
AAA
Hijos Del Espanto
El Moro's Son
Hijo Del Espanto
Jesus Andrade
Salas =
Mexico
Coahuila
Nuevo Leon
Mexico State
AAA
UWA
WWA
CMLL
IWRG
Los Moros
El Moro
El Moro II
Santo Negro
Chuy Andrade
Negro Andrade
El Moro's Son
Espanto Jr.II
El Santo Negro
The Original Pentagon
Jose Andrade Salas =
Mexico
Jalisco
Coahuila
Guadalajara
AAA
Hijos
Del Espanto
Brillante
El Moro's Son
Juan Andrade Salas =
Mexico
Jalisco
Coahuila
La Laguna
Independents
Las Gemas Del
Ring
Zafiro
El Moro's Son
Sergio Andrade
Salas =
Mexico
Jalisco
Coahuila
AAA
Gym El
Ranchero
Trainer
Wrestler
Hijos Del
Espanto
Las Gemas
Del Ring
Diamante
El Moro III
El Moro's Son
Edmundo Ibaes
Salas =
Mexico
Independents
Fantasma
De La Quebrada
Faustino Lopez
Salas =
Mexico
Independents
Trainer
Wrestler
Eddy Lopez
Hipolito Torres
Salas =
Mexico
Independents
Polo Torres
El Oso Lagunero
Jose Andrade
Salas =
Mexico
AAA
Los
Kumbia Kids
Los Warriors
Los Barrio Boys
Kevin
Super Nova
Andrew Salazar =
Texas
NWA
WOW
Southwest
The Golden
Prince
Antonio Salazar =
Independents
Tony Salazar
Ruco De Oro
Basil Salazar =
Georgia
GCW
Fred
Ward
Promotions
Chico Cortez
Graciela Sosa
Salazar =
Mexico
Independents
Chela Salazar
Juan Salazar =
Mexico
Independents
Nuevo Impact
Super Archie
Adonis Salazar
Lazaro Salazar =
Mexico
Independents
Men In Black
Raul Salazar =
Mexico
Nuevo Leon
AAA
Referee
Wrestler
Apolo
Copetes
Salazar
Norberto Salgado =
Mexico
Independents
Pierroth
Francisco Salinas =
Mexico
Mazambula
Independents
El Brujo
Sergio Salinas =
Florida
Orlando
TNA
Director
Merchandising
Purchasing
Dixie C.
Carter-Salinas =
TNA
President
Dixie Carter
Bob & Janice's
Daughter
Walter Salinas =
Texas
WOW
Dino Hernandez
Joseph Salisbury =
International
Big Time
Wrestling
Melvin Nerdly
Marcelo Salomon =
Japan
DDT
AJPW
Dragon Gate
Hostitango
Hoshitan-KO
Gabino Salsado =
Mexico
Independents
Crazy Boy
Omar Di Salva =
Mexico
Argentina
Titanes En
El Ring
Pancho
Tsunami
Raymond
Samalonis =
Northeastern
AWA
CWA
ECW
NWA
PCW
WWF
IWCCW
Mid South
Mid Atlantic
Surf And Turf
The Beach Bullies
Surfer Ray Odyssey
Miguel Angel
Samano =
Mexico
Independents
Canaima
Ras Samara =
Oldtime
Circuit
Seelie Samara
Sebastien Sambale =
Independents
Skull
Akisha Ano Samia =
USA
Mexico
WWW
WXW
CMLL
Akisha
Hakili
Michael Samples =
Indiana
NWF
USWA
Judge
& Jury
Mean
Judge
Deadhead
Gentleman
Leatherface
Mike Samples
The Intruder
Jerry Sampson =
1980's
Oregon
Independents
Agent Orange
Missy Sampson =
USA
Canada
New York
California
New Jersey
New England
Pennsylvania
ACW
DPW
NEW
NWA
PWA
PWP
PWU
RAW
UWA
WEW
WWW
WXW
DWOW
NECW
OSPW
RPWF
WWWA
AWA-NJ
Upstate
G.L.O.R.Y.
Wrestling
Wrestleblast
Dynamite
Luscious Lily
Big Van Missy
Super Freak Jade
Travis Sampson =
Independents
Romeo Bliss
Christopher
Samson =
WCW
The
Ghost
Pirate
Colin Samson =
U.K.
Ireland
NWA
PWU
SEW
Wrestling.IE
The Rulebreakers
Damien Corvin
Crybaby Corvin
The Scream Killer
The Prince Of Pain
Vass Al Samson =
Independents
Mr.Brooklyn
Kiyonari Sanada =
Japan
AJPW
Seiya Sanada
Tina San
Antonio =
ACE
AIW
NWS
UWA
VPW
WSU
WUW
JAPW
NYWC
World-1
Evolve 4
ACE PW
Underground
The Belle Saints
Alphonso Sanchez =
Mexico
Independents
Los
Gemelios
Diablos
The
Mexican
Twin Devils #1
Antonio Sanchez =
Mexico
Independents
Los Misionares
De La Muerte
El Signo
Antonio Balseca
Sanchez =
Mexico
Puebla
Independents
Mazinger II
Cometa Negro
Perverso III
Bryan Sanchez =
Mexico
AAA
Independents
Lobo Warrior
Carl Sanchez =
Midwest
Independents
Bad Boy Joe
Gilbert Sanchez's
Brother
Gilbert Sanchez =
Independents
Johnny Gilbert
Carlos Sanchez =
Mexico
Independents
Los Migras
Migra I
Eric's Brother
Eric Sanchez =
Mexico
Independents
Los Migras
Migra II
Evodio Cruz
Sanchez =
Mexico
Independents
Ecologista
Negro Brody
Templario I
Austin Templario
Heriberto Ruiz
Sanchez =
Mexico
CMLL
Rizado Ruiz
Brother To Radolfo
Ruiz
Uncle To Renato Ruiz
Cruz
Herman Sanchez =
AWS
NWA
Chippy Sanchez
Humberto Sanchez =
Mexico
Independents
Mini Psicosis
Ivan Amador
Sanchez =
Mexico
Independents
Draker
Super Pooh
Rey Corsario
Jose Angel
Najera Sanchez =
Mexico
Independents
El Hombre Pez
El Latigo
Lagunero
Fishman
Goliath Reyes
J.Angel
Vargas Sanchez =
Mexico
Independents
Angel Blanco
Luis Perez Sanchez =
Mexico
Independents
Fuerza Boricua
Pedro Sanchez =
Mexico
Independents
Violencia
Pedro Piate
Pedro Luchador
Volencia Sanchez
Peter Sanchez =
Pittsburgh
WWF
WWWF
Pistol Pete
Rafael Sanchez =
Santa Domingo
Puerto Rico
Independents
Jack Veneno
Rick Sanchez =
CWA
GCW
NWA
Sheik
Abdul
Zatar
Vanessa Sanchez =
WCW
The Filthy Animals
Valet
Nitro Girl
Tygress
Xochitl Leyva Sanchez =
Mexico
Independents
Tiffany
Neil Sands =
U.K.
Independents
The
Golden Boy
Brando Sanders =
Mexico
Independents
Coahuila
Ponder Chicano
Bret Sanders =
Puerto Rico
WCCW
Vyzago
Christopher
Sanders =
1990's
New England
Independents
Wolverine
Lee Sanders =
Windy City
Pro Wrestling
Staff Sargent
Storm
Mike Edwin
Neil Sanders =
WCW
The Re-Enforcers
R&B Security
Double A Team
Natural
Born Thrillers
Commissioner
Above Average
Mike Sanders
Colonel Sanders
Jodi Sanders =
Independents
Tommy Redneck
Clifford
Sanderson =
Canada
RE
CWE
CWF
RCW
SPW
WFX
Bad To The
Bone
Big Cliff
Des. Astor
Cliff Corleone
Cliff Sanderson
Desmond Astor
Jason Sanderson =
Independents
The Wolfman
Mark Sanderson =
Independents
Mark Impact
Timothy Sandler =
USWA
The Shadow
Angelo Sandoe =
Midwest
Independents
Angelfire
Angel Gerardo
Rosales Sandoval=
Mexico
Monterrey
Nuevo Leon
Independents
Referee
Official
Wrestler
Seductor
Austin Powers
Javier Sandoval =
Mexico
Independents
Venum
Anthony Sanners =
Philadelphia
JCW
One Man Kru
Anthony Sannizzaro =
Independents
Tony Santos
Gene Sannizzaro =
Independents
Flash Monroe
Gene Dundee
Naiko Sano =
Japan
Canada
Calgary
FMW
MPW
SWS
WAR
IWGP
NJPW
NOAH
Yuhi Sano
Takuma Sano
Black Cobra
Masked Bushido
Pedro Santacruz =
Mexico
Independents
Javier Cruz
Ramon
Santaolayatruz =
Mexico
Baja
California
Sur
Independents
Wrestler
Promotora
Exotico
Rosabel
El Quero
Zatarain
Bruce Santee =
Florida
IPW
CWF
ATF
AWA World
One South
Division One
Pro Wrestling
Quickiemart
Agent Steele
Simon Steele
Amy Jefferson-Santee =
Independents
911 Inc.
Hot Ass
Amy Love
The
Supermodel
Rick Santel =
NWA
USA
Championship
Wrestling
Mid America
Southern All Star
Risky Business
Ricky Santel
Americo Morales
Santiago =
1970's
1980's
Puerto Rico
Independents
Wrestler
Wrestling
Boots Manufacturer
El Soberano
Apollo Santiago =
Northeast
ROH
JAPW
Special K
Yeyo
Tony Lazaro
George
Santiago =
NWA
NWS
VPW
WOW
On Fire
NWA Pro
Jorge Santi
Jose Santiago =
USA
Puerto Rico
CZW
WWC
Jose Rivera Jr.
Luis Santiago =
Indepenents
Diablo Santiago
Luis Santiago =
Brooklyn
New York
Independents
Trainer
Wrestler
Pedro Rodriguez
Gladys Santiago =
Brooklyn
New York
Independents
Promoter
Luis' Wife
Manuel Santiago =
Independents
Japan
WWF
Squad Team #1
The Headhunters #1
Arabian Butchers #1
The Reggaetones #1
The Abdullah
Brothers #1
Victor Santiago =
Independents
Japan
WWF
Squad Team #2
The Headhunters #2
Arabian Butchers #2
The Reggaetones #2
The Abdullah
Brothers #2
Ritchie Santiago =
Mexico
Independents
El Corsario
Robert Santiago =
Independents
The Enforcer
Roberto G. Santiago =
Independents
Bouncer Brutus
Big Bouncer
Raul
Santillana =
Mexico
CMLL
Mr.Rafaga
Charles Santo =
Chicago
GALLI
El Gringo
Loco
Michael Santoni Jr.=
USA
Europe
Puerto Rico
ECW
ESW
IWA
NBW
Full
Blooded
Italians
Big Guido
Mike Fury
Mike Iorio
Iorio Carnera
Primo Carnera III
Mikeal Santoro Jr. =
USA
Europe
Australia
New Zealand
IWR
WWA
Half Pint
Brawlers
Madd Mexx
Al Kuyaribo
Santos =
USA
U.K.
Japan
Mexico
Puerto Rico
AAA
AWF
BWA
FCW
GWF
IWA
MSW
NWA
NWF
UWF
MSWA
UWWA
WWWA
IWCCW
Oklahoma
Joint
Promotions
Booker
Wrestler
Co-Owner
Sioux War Party
The High Society
Al Bold Eagle
Dancing Wolf
Pedro Santos
Ky-ote Santos
Sheik Al Farat
Prince Al Farat
The Clown Prince
Of Crimson
Andrew Santos =
CW
EPW
NWA
NWA TNA
New England
Kappa Tegga Kegga
Andy Jaxx
Andy Santos
Juan Enrique
Dos Santos =
Mexico
Argentina
Independents
La Momia
Gitano Ivanoff
Manuel De
Los Santos =
LA
USA
Baja
Mexico
Puebla
Tijuana
California
Mexico City
NWA
WWA
Kiss
The Punisher
RJ Santos =
NWA
Roger Ruiz
Fa'apipi Lale
Igafo Sa'ole =
Independents
Farmer Boy Ipo
Gabe Sapolsky =
USA
Pennsylvania
ECW
ROH
DGUSA
VP Of
DGUSA
Booker
Matt Pike
Fan Cam Man
Chris Lovey
Jimmy Bower
Customer
Service
Arena
Ticket
Office
Bob Sapp =
NFL
Independents
The Beast
WCW
Developmental
Sergio Sarabia =
USA
Baja
Mexico
Tijuana
California
Mexico City
Mexico State
Independents
La Ola Lila
Sergio El Hermoso
Sebastian Saraceno =
SCW
Darren Sarapu =
Canada
TRCW
Zack Mercury
Jesus Delgado
Guadalupe Sardania =
Mexico
USA
Independents
ECW
WWF
Mr.Aguila
Papi Chulo
Essa Rios
Domingo
Sarmiento =
Chile
XNL
Pandemia
Satiro
Satiro Infekto
Karl Sarpolis =
Oldtime
Circuit
Doc Sarpolis
Richard Sartain =
NWA
Dong
The Ding Dongs #2
Allen Sarven =
Ohio
Northeast
Southeast
ICW
OVW
SMW
TNA
WWF
WWECW
Independents
2 Insane
Head Cheese
Camp Cornette
The JOB Squad
The Unibombers
The New Rockers
Producer
Tough Enough Host
Sunday Night Heat
Announcer
Senior Director
Of Talent Relations
OVW Head Trainer
Judge For Gut Check
Avatar
Shinobi
Al Snow
Leif Cassidy
Oriental Assassin
Cynthia Lynch
-Sarven =
PWO
WEW
WWF
The Ho Train
Godfather's Hoes
Bobcat
Pussy Willow
Barroom Barbie
Principal Lazarus
Al's Recently Wed Wife
Conley Sarven =
West Virginia
NWA
Tri-States
The Future
Logan Caine
Al Sarven's
Younger Brother
Daisuke Sasaki =
Japan
BJW
DDT
NOAH
El Dorado
Kaientai Dojo
Michinoku Pro
Sasaki And
Gabbana
Kensuke Sasaki =
Japan
Canada
Mexico
Calgary
Independents
The Hellraisers
The Hell Warriors
The Power Warriors
Benkei Sasaki
Hisako Sasaki =
Rayna Jubuki
WCW
Akira Hokuto
Hisako Uno
Stanley Haruo
Sasaki =
Japan
Independents
Sak
Haru Sasaki
Takashi Sasaki =
USA
Japan
CNMI
FA
WJ
BJW
CZW
DDT
WEW
WXW
NJPW
DOVE
K-Dojo
RIKI Pro
El Dorado
Ice Ribbon
Zero1-Max
FREEDOMS
Secret Base
Michinoku Pro
Fukamen Mania
Sportive Entertainment
Akarangers
Apache Army
TAKASHI
Western Tiger
Takashi Yoygi
Edmund Sasaki
Mercutio Sasaki
Yoshinori Sasaki =
Japan
Independents
Team Kurodo
Mammoth Sasaki
Shinji Sasazaki =
Canada
Alberta
Calgary
Independents
Samurai
Yang Chung
Bruno Sassi =
Florida
Nasville
MEM
TNA
NWA TNA
Security
Team Trinity
Phi Delta Slam
Sal
Bruno
Sally Boy
Security Guard
Jorge Sastre =
ICW
FWF
UWA
Fabulous
George Taylor
Masaaki Satake =
Japan
W-1
Sata...
Yarn
Akio Sato =
USA
Japan
Texas
Kansas City
NWA
Central
States
Sheik
Abdullah's
Army
Sato
Shima
Mr.Shima
Mr.Rising Sun
WWF
The
Orient
Express
Shinja
Betty's
Husband
Betty Jo
Niccoli Sato =
USA
Japan
Canada
AWA
NWA
WWWA
AJWPW
Betty
Niccoli
Kei Sato =
Japan
Hustle
Tohuku
Stoned
The
Sato Twins
Sailor Boys
Neo Devils
Super Flying
Vampires
Pierrots
Brahman Kei
Red Devil Spider
Neo Devil Pierrot #1
Syachihoku Machine #4
Super Flying Vampire #1
Shu Sato =
Japan
Hustle
Tohuku
The
Sato Twins
Sailor Boys
Neo Devils
Super Flying
Vampires
Pierrots
Brahman Shu
Blue Devil Spider
Neo Devil Pierrot #2
Syachihoku Machine #3
Super Flying Vampire #2
Miwa Sato =
Japan
FMW
Naoko Sato =
Japan
Independents
The Beauty Pair
The New Beauty Pair
Jackie Sato
Skigeki Sato =
USA
Japan
Great Britain
AWA
DDT
ECW
MPW
NWA
UWA
UWF
WWF
AJPW
NJPW
Zero1-Max
El Doroda
Michinoku Pro
The Orient
Express
Kaientai
Supers Crew
Kaientai Deluxe
Aloha World Order
Legion Of Violence
Far East Connection
Masters Of Wrestling
Sato
P.Togo
Sakigako
Gantetsu
Dick Togo
Prince Togo
Francis Togo
Francesco Togo
Kaientai Inferno
El Tigre De Tokyo
Kohei Sato =
Japan
Hustle
All Asia
Zero1-Max
Monster K
Meiko Satomura =
GAEA
Benjamin Satterly =
LA
USA
Spain
Florida
Europe
1PW
3CW
AEW
FCW
FWA
IWF
MEW
NXT
PWG
ROE
ROH
RQW
WWE
WXW
WZW
MTV"s
IPW U.K.
Chikara
Wrestle
Society X
Irish Whip
Wrestle Jam
Anti-Watershed
Developmental
Summit Wrestling
X-Sports Wrestling
Real Deal Wrestling
Combat Sports Federation
Fighting Sports Federation
Pac
Ben Sacily
Steven Lydon
Adrian Neville
Perrieve Spencer
Satullo =
ECW
WCW
WWF
The Eliminators
Raven's Flock
The Revolution
The Radicals
Peter Motts
Perry Saturn
Perry Satullo
The Iron
Horseman
Rudi Saturski =
Europe
America
Oldtime
Circuit
The Bavarian
Boys
Rudy Jacob
Rudolf Jacob
Wolfgang Saturski =
1980's
Europe
Independents
Son Of
Rudi Saturski
Peter Sauer =
Oldtime
Circuit
Ray Steele
The Masked Marvel
Dustin Saulsbury =
Independents
Wicked
Trey Webber
Dennis Saunders =
Independents
Nemesis
Rick Saunders =
St.Johns
Newfoundland
CEW
Mystic
Osley Bird
Saunooke =
1940's
1950's
USA
Canada
NWA
Chief Sunoco
Chief Saunooke
Bill William
Savage =
Canada
Calgary
Stampede
Wrestler
Ringrichter
Wild
Cyclops
Bill Savage
Brittney Savage =
New Jersey
Pennsylvania
WSU
WXW
Brooke Carter
Frank Savage =
Independents
The Masked
Executioner
Samuel Savard =
Minneapolis
WWECW
Gagne
Wrestling
Academy
Trainer
Wrestler
Sammy Savard
Boogeyman Squash
Sebastien Savard =
Canada
ALF
Jason Hell
Disciple De Dieu
Frederick
Savars =
Canada
NCW
Mark
Male
David Savelli =
Canada
Ontario
SPRY
Ultimo
Dragon's
Dojo
Rip Impact
Manoli
Savennas =
Florida
CW
CSW
NWA
UWF
WWF
Mike Pappas
The Flying
Greek
Lynn Savickas =
Indiana
ARW
FPW
Manager
Wrestler
Lynn Marie
Dane Saville =
Ohio
Japan
Virginia
Pennsylvania
West Virginia
DW
FP
BDW
CWF
FNW
IWC
MCW
NWA
PWO
WMF
NEPW
FUSION
CHIKARA
NWA PWX
Family
Gambino Brothers
Gambino Brothers
Moving Company
Nice Guy
Mickey Gambino
Hugo Savinovich =
USA
Japan
Puerto Rico
WWE
AJPW
Manager
Spanish
Commentator
Baby Face
Savinovich
Victoria Richter's
Ex Husband
Jacques Savoie =
Canada
Quebec
IWL
MWF
Le Maitre
Chanteur
Clem Savoldi =
Ventura County
Independents
Joe Savoldi's
Younger Brother
Joseph Savoldi =
USA
Europe
Hawaii
Chicago
Australia
New Zealand
GCW
Promoter
Wrestler
Jumping
Joe Savoldi
Atsuo Sawada =
Japan
Florida
Union Pro
DDT
PWC
IWA
SPWF
Ko-D
Jiyugaoka
Poison Sawada
Durian Sawada Julie
Poison Sawada Julie
Poison Sawada Black
Remodeled Snake Man
Jakaider
Tomoko Sawai =
Japan
LLPW
Eagle Sawai
Kenji Sawaragi =
USA
Japan
666
BJW
CZW
DDT
MRG
WMF
WXW
AJPW
Dradition
Osaka Pro
IWA Japan
Ice Ribbon
Apache Pro
FREEDOMS
Guts World
Secret Base
Kaientai Dojo
Diamond Ring
Sportive Entertainment
Shini
Kamui
Camoid
Shineway
Mascara Waiter
Simon Saxer =
Europe
ACW
Hot Shot
Simon Lavey
Simon Slayer
Saturo Sayama =
Japan
Sekigun
Tiger Mask
Tigre
Emmascarado
Tiger King
Sammy Lee
Super Tiger
Jonathan Sayers =
Canada
Vancouver
British Columbia
All Star Wrestling
Manager
Wrestler
Color
Commentator
Fuzzy Sayers
Dr.Allen Saxe =
Texas
GWF
Texas
University
(Political)
(Science)
(Professor)
Valet/
Psychiatrist
Robert Scala =
U.K.
Independents
Joe D'Orazio
James Scales =
EWF
NWA
Country
Country Bear
Vincent Scalice =
CZW
FTW
FWE
IWS
RCW
VPW
World-1
Crossfire
Livewired
The REMIS
Andrenaline
Express
VSK
Ned Scanlan =
Hawaii
Pennsylvania
HCW
WXP
WXW
Manu
Somoa
Scarr
Island
Ativalu
Boy Branson
Deuce The Uce
Kanala The Big Uso
Stephen Scarborough =
Independents
The Lethal
Litigator
Francis Scarcella =
Pennsylvania
WXW
Team Dean
Wrestler
Manager
Dylan Dean
Joseph Scarpa =
WWF
WWWF
The Indians
Chief
Jay Strongbow
Joseph Mark Scarpa Jr. =
Independents
Mark Young
Mark Scarpa
Vince Young
Todd Overbow
Private Mark Pyle
Young Mark Young
Joseph Scarpello =
Independents
Joe Scarpello
Robert Scarpino =
Canada
Saskatchewan
Tony Condello
Presents
Tony Gold
Josef
Sceszepanski =
1950's
Great
Britain
Oldtime
Circuit
Josef Ski
Al Schaefer =
Oldtime
Circuit
Sonny Blaze
Arden Schaefer =
Canada
Independents
The Recruit
Carsten Schaefer =
WWE
TV
Commentator
Jason Schaeffer =
APW
EWF
MAPW
PHPW
Halo
Kid Suicide
The High Roller
Dey Dey Drexler
The Premier Player
Maudie Wiseman
Bartel Schaffer =
Oldtime
Circuit
Ma Bass
Mae Stein
The Purple Flash
Daniel Schaffner =
MPW
Shifty
Marcel Schalow =
Europe
DWA
ESW
Marcel
Marcellus
Marsellus
Masterpiece
James Davidson
Alexander Scharl =
Europe
Independents
The Holmberg
Brothers
Raphael Holmberg
Hyrum Joseph
Scharman =
1930's
LA
USA
Canada
Oldtime
Circuit
Hy Sharmon
Dennis Schatull =
Europe
Germany
DWA
GCW
True Metal
The Machine
Johnny Scheigert =
Independents
Great Scott
Dutch Schweigert
Timothy Schellenberg =
Europe
Independents
Tim
James Schembre =
Canada
IWS
The
Untouchables
Jimmy Stone
Boris Scheurell =
Germany
DWA
GWF
Jack
McLeon
Elsie Schevchenko =
Oldtime
Circuit
Jackie Lee
Ella Waldek
The Cat Lady
Charming Carmon
Manuel Schicht =
Europe
Independents
Markus
Markus Monere
Raphael D'Magican
Richard Schickhat =
Oldtime
Circuit
Dick Schickhat
Herb Schiff =
USA
Canada
Midwest
Winnipeg
Independents
The Koenig Brothers
The French Underground
Herb Koenig
Herb Freeman
Pierre Lassartes
Raymond H.
Schilling =
Washington
Mid America
Ray Schilling
Logger Larsen
The Lumberjack
Lumberjack Dupree
Paul
Schimmeck =
Independents
Rage
Jason Schindler =
Illnois
WWA
XWE
IUWA
Tizzy
George Schire =
Independents
The Authority
Abbas Schirmohammadi =
WCW
WWE
WWF
TV
Commentator
Kenneth Arthur Schiscka =
Independents
Ken Kenneth
Lars Schjotler =
Europe
Danemark
DW
Shooter
Schjotler
Schjoetler
Franz Schlederer =
Europe
Independents
Der Soldner
Aaron Schlosser =
Canada
Independents
Ruffy Silverstein
Peter
Schmidtke =
USA
Mexico
PW
DCW
FNW
PWF
TRP
UWE
VPW
WWS
USA XW
NWA On Fire
Ligenunab-
hangige.Shows
Pat Gunner
Joseph Von
Schmidt
The Red Knight
Of Germany
Aaron Schmit =
NBWA
The
American
Soldier
Aaron Matthews
John Schmitz =
New England
ECW
NEW
Team USA
Camp Casanova
The Pittsburgh Steel Team
Jack Master
John Diamond
Sonja Schmockel =
Europe
IWW
First Lady
Janine Schnaars =
Europe
Independents
Valet
Destiny
Marcel Schnaars =
Europe
DWA
Shagrath
Marius Devil
Marius De Vil
Curt Schneider =
Independents
Coach Curt
Sasha Schnellman =
Europe
Independents
Jamie Gardner
Kevin C.
Schnitker =
DIW
ICW
NWL
MEWF
New Dimension
The G.O.A.T.
Greatest Of
All Time
Scott Schnurr =
Canada
British
Columbia
NWA
ECCW
Chilltown
Scotty Mac
Holger SchoBig =
Europe
Independents
Nordisch Fight Club
Mike Callous
Haero Magnusson
Holger Schossig
Robert Schoenberger =
Independents
Bobby Shane
August
Schoenlein =
Early
1900's
Canada
Oldtime
Circuit
Americus
Gus Schoenlein
Terrence Scholl =
Chicago
St.Louis
CCW
PWI
WWA
Promoter
Wrestler
The Hammer
The Masked
Professional
Steven Schonfeldt =
Missouri
IWC/
TNF
Owner
Steve Scott
Larz Schops =
Europe
Independents
Rod J.Jordan
Stefan Schotz =
Europe
Independents
Sabotage
Jorg Schrage =
Europe
Independents
Arex Schragen
Joerg Schrage
Frederick Schreiber =
Northeast
NWS
ROH
WWF
USA Pro
Wrestling
Manager
Special K
The Oddities
The Wack Pack
Howard Stern Show
Fred The Elephant Boy
Jake Schreiner =
EWF
CP
Captain
Psychedelic
Joscha Schroder =
Europe
MWA
Josh Radical
John Schroeder =
USA
Ohio
Canada
Hawaii
Florida
Australia
Vancouver
Northeast
Southern USA
NWA
OCW
WCW
WWWF
Stampede
All Star
Wrestling
Mid Atlantic
Johnny Karisma
The Undertaker
Patricia's Husband
Patricia Karisma
Schroeder =
USA
Japan
Missouri
Nashville
Northeast
AJW
NDW
NWA
UCW
WCW
WWF
LPWA
PGWA
NWA TNA
The Glamour Girls
Leilani Kai
Patti Stonegrinder
The Hawaiian Princess
Werner Schrotter =
Japan
Europe
1PW
CWA
IWW
WCW
WWA
Battlarts
Kruger
Victor Krueger
Viktor Kruger
Viktor Krueger
Big Van Kruger
The Konstrictor
Cheryl Russell
Schrull =
Worldwide
WWF
Honky Tonk
Man's
Valet
Peggy Sue
Wrestler
Manager
Sherri's Men
Harlem Heat
Sensational
Sensual
Queen
Sister
Sherri Martel
Rudolf Schuhmacher =
Europe
Independents
Rudi Schuuhmacher
Franz Schuhmann =
Europe
CWA
Chris Schuldt =
Europe
Independents
Shooter Schultz
Chris Schultz
Oswald Schultes =
Europe
Independents
IGOR
Igor Bolshei
Bobby Stahlhauer
David Schultz =
WWF
Dr.D
Herbert Schultz =
Oldtime
Circuit
Dutch Schultz
Jacques Armand
Schultz =
Oldtime
Circuit
Jack Curley
Quinn Schultz =
Independents
Mason Quinn
Patrick Schulz =
Europe
GEIL
Lowdown
Sarah Schulz =
Florida
Bang! TV
Dory Funk Jr.'s
Funking Conservatory
Host
Writer
Wrestler
Creative Writer
Sar-Ah
Studio Sarah
Steve Schumann =
Independents
Lance Idol
Ray Evans
Steve Winters
Star Rider
Steve Austin
Daniel Schuster =
Hawaii
HCW
Kaniula
Sandra Lee Schwab =
G.L.O.W.
Wrestler
Porn Actress
Park Ave Knockouts
Sandra Scott
Tiffany Mellon
Tiffany Million
Sandra Margot
Tyffany Million
Benjamin Schwartz =
Europe
Independents
Big Sick Ben
Dr.Bernhardt Schwartz =
Independents
Ringside Doctor
Eric Schwartz =
Austria
CWA
CWN
EWP
IWW
WWE
Trainer
Wrestler
Team LA-DI-O
Decent Society
Eric
Eric Latino
The Bounty Hunter
Scott L.Schwartz =
Independents
Actor
Wrestler
Ocean's 13
David The
Jewish Giant
Igor The Giant
Killer Kowalski
Graduate
Joshua Ben Gurion
Stuart Schwartz =
Independents
Referee
Stu Schwartz
Johann Joseph
Schwarz =
Europe
Independents
Hans Schwarz Jr.
Michael Schweiger =
Europe
Rings Of
Europe
Cactus Kovax
Bruder Michael
Mike The Monk
Stefan Schwitter =
Europe
GSW
ROE
WXW
IWA CH
The
Hellvetics
Absolute
Alliance
Steve Allison
Brenda Sciarra =
Georgia
Kentucky
Tennessee
Kansas City
GCW
Central
States All
Star Wrestling
Host
Valet
Manager
The Beauty
Shop Interview
Segment
Miss
Brenda Britton
Mark Sciarra =
Georgia
CWA
WCW
WWF
Championship
Wrestling
The Cartel
Convertible Blonds
Rip Rogers
The Hustler
Brother Love
The Disco Kid
Michael J.
Scicluna =
USA
Japan
Detroit
Hawaii
Canada
MLW
WWF
NJPW
WCCW
WWWF
CW USA
Stampede
The Demons
Baron
Demon #1
Mike Scicluna
Mikel Scicluna
Mike Valentino
Ripper Secuma
Doug Scoggins =
Independents
Mr.X
Tim Scoggins =
CWF
Karnage
Carmen
Scordino =
USA
Canada
New York
CWI
CWR
GCW
GWN
IWE
MPW
NWA
PWA
SPW
TWA
FSPW
NVPW
Empire
Ballpark
Brawl
Italianos
Primo Scordino
Christopher Payton
Scott =
ACW
Owner
Wrestler
Payton Scott
Eric Scott =
FWF
IWC
Fury
Fintan Scott =
WWE
Independents
Wrestler
Road Agent
Finn Scott
Geoff Scott =
Fort Knocks
Pro Wrestling
School
Trainer
Wrestler
Blazing
Brett Tyler
James Scott =
U.K.
1PW
3CW
ACW
ASW
BCW
FWA
GPW
ICW
PBW
PWH
SWA
T2K
WXW
WZW
WWWL
IPW:UK
Triplex
Wild
Promotions
Darkside
Real Deal
Scott Castle
James Gallagher
Jeffrey Scott =
Independents
Dr.Boltz
Jesse Scott =
NSP
Business
Partner
Wrestler
JT Playa
Patrick Scott =
Canada
Ontario
Independents
Madd Paddy
Shawn Scott =
Great
Britain
Ireland
AAW
ASW
DPW
IWW
NLW
RDW
UCW
IPW:U.K.
Weapons
Of Mass
Seduction
Fallen Stars
Triple S
Sean Scott
Sensational
Shawn Shamrock
Steven Scott =
ALW
New
Vision
Blood
Sweat
& Ears
Crazy Steve
Tyrone M. Scott III =
Philadelphia
CZW
HHH
MBA
The
Wrestler
Mavedig
Maven Bentley
Maven Robinson
Quackenbentley
Maven The Teacher
The Big Mavebowski
The Ultimate Lawyer
Veda Scott =
Philadelphia
ROH
Interviewer
Colin Scotts =
USA
Independents
Thunder Down Under
Christopher Scoville =
MTV
WSX
Jimmy Jacobs
Nicholas Scoville =
Independents
Professional
Mathematics
Bobby Bambino
Bobby Numbers
Anthony Scrivens =
Minnesota
AAW
AWA
GBW
PWA
CHAW
PPWW
Nu-Age
Tony The
Annihilator
Mike Scroll =
Independents
Butcher Blackwell
Clara Jean Scruggs =
Independents
Gypsy Tonya
Jean Kennedy
The Jungle Girl
Richard Scruggs =
East Coast
Independents
The US Express
American GI
Tory Scullark =
Independents
TL Money
Martin Scurll =
USA
Europe
TNA
Independents
British Boot Camp
The Party Boys
Marty Scurll
Charles Sealy =
Independents
KAGE
Chuck Sealy
Mark Sealey =
Italy
Great Britain
NCW
All Star
Wrestling
Evolution
Nu Wrestling
Manager
Wrestler
Little Legs
Robert Sealey =
Nova Scotia
RAW
Cranium
Nuufolau Joel
Seanoa =
Florida
Nashville
California
UPW
TNA
NWA TNA
Wrestler
Director of Media
TNA Originals
TNA Frontline
Main Event Mafia
Joe Sea
Joe Seanoa
Samoa Joe
Frederick Seawright =
World Class
Wrestling
Brickhouse Brown
Rami Sebei =
Northeast
Southeast
CZW
IWS
MWF
NXT
WWE
Developmental
El Generic
Stevie McFly
Sammy Sane
Marc Sebire =
U.K.
FFC
IWW
FFCP
ICWA
Eurostars
White Storm
Tracey Seckold =
Australia
IWA
Persia
Miss Tracey Fitt
Frank Seebransing =
Calgary
Stampede
The Cuban
Assassin
Tabitha Seelig =
AWS
EWF
M1W
MPW
NWA Pro
Tab Jackson
Cousin To
Malachi, Matt
& Nick ( Massies )
Jackson
Markus Seemann =
Independents
Dark Phoenix
Ricardo Segarra =
NWA
Force One
High Impact
RV1
Ricky Vega
Jason Seguin =
Florida
EWE
IPW
Hardcore
AWA World
One South
Pro Wrestling
Warfare
Pro Wrestling
World 1
911 Inc.
Tampa Clique
Florida Clique
Iceman
Buck
Quartermaine
Juan Crecencio
Segundo =
2007
Mexico
Jalisco
Guadalajara
Independents
Mach 1
Gerardo Livas
Segura =
Mexico
San Pedro
Independents
Los Difuntos
Difunto #2
No Relation
To Wrestlers
Below
Humberto Segura Sr.=
Mexico
Independents
Humberto Garza Sr.
Hector Solano Segura =
USA
Mexico
NWA TNA
Hector Garza
Humberto Segura Jr. =
Mexico
Independents
Humberto Garza Jr.
Mario Segura =
Mexico
FILL
El Ninja
Humberto Segura
Sr.'s Brother
Hector &
Humberto Jr.'s
Uncle
Juan Manuel Segura =
Mexico
Independents
Super Mega
Ultimo Vampire
Joseph Seijo =
NYWC
Spyder
Michael Seitz =
NWA
PPW
UWF
WCW
WWE
WWF
WCCW
WWECW
Smackdown
Action Zone
Sunday Night
Heat
Manager
Wrestler
Co- Host
Backstage
Road Agent
Head Writer
Color Commentator
The
Fabulous
Freebirds
Hardy Boys
P.S.
Dok Hendrix
Michael Hayes
Testuo Sekigawa =
FWM
Mr.Pogo
King Pogo
The Great Pogo
Daisuke Sekimoto =
USA
Japan
WEW
IWA MS
Zero1-MAX
Ida May Martinez
Selenkow =
1950's
USA
Dallas
Canada
Houston
Amarillo
GCW
NWA
WCCW
Stampede
Mid America
Ida May
Ida Mae Marinez
Ida May Martinez
Ida M. St. Laurent
Jacobo Samuel
Selherszberg =
Independents
Tito Kopa
Ricky Valenzuela
Tui Selinga =
Hawaii
Pacific
Polynesia
Independents
Superfly Tui
Kurt Sellers =
USA
Puerto Rico
OVW
WWE
Raw
Independents
Developmental
Teacher Pets
Kasey James
James Curtis
Daniel Selley =
Rhode Island
Massachusetts
CW
NCW
PLW
TRP
NECW
Score
PRIDE
Milton Cas
Dan Freitas
Amber's Husband
Amber - Rea
Selley =
Rhode Island
Massachusetts
CW
NCW
PLW
TRP
NECW
Diva
Referee
Wrestler
Score
PRIDE
Miss Freitas
Amber - Rea
Amber Freitas
Alex Sellito =
NY
NYWC
The
Dirty
Rednecks
Alex Moore
Dirty Moore
John Sena Sr. =
Chaotic
Championship
Wrestling
Announcer
John Fabulous
John Cena's Father
John Felix Anthony
Sena Jr. =
UPW
WWE
Raw
Smackdown
Team Angle
Rapper
Wrestler
Mr.P
Big Tim
Prototype
John Cena
Peter Senerchia =
USA
Canada
Florida
Northeast
Minnesota
Puerto Rico
CWA
ECW
NWA
PWA
TNA
TWA
WCW
WWE
WWF
UWFI
WWECW
IWCCW
Smackdown
Tough Enough
Sunday Night Heat
Trainer
Wrestler
Announcer
Color
Commentator
MEM
Aces & 8s
The ECW
WCW Alliance
Thugz & Guts
The Tazmaniacs
Taz
Tazz
Kid Krush
Tazmaniac
Pete Tazello
Pete Sernerca
Peter Senerco
The Human
Suplex Machine
Samoa Joe's Advisor
The Tazmaniac Devil
Tatsuhito Senga =
Japan
Mexico
BJW
DDT
IWA
NJPW
NOAH
Totyumon
El Dorado
Owashi Pro
Wrestling
Zero1-Max
Kaientai Dojo
Michinoku Pro
Animal Planets
Speed Of Sounds
Los Salsenos
Japonaises
Senga
Oosenga
Shibaten
Banana Senga
DEWA Rock Man
Hercules Oosenga
Hercules Ookabuto
Hercules Shibaten
Sinan Sengoz =
Europe
GSW
Play By Play
Commentator
Michael Senica =
Pennsylvania
WXW
ECPW
RPWF
Manager
Wrestler
Mike Flyte
Masaru Seno =
Japan
Independents
Daio Quallt
William Sentowski =
Wisconsin
ACW
NWA
A2NWO
Technical
Director
Wll The Thrill
Porfirio Garcia
Sepulveda =
Mexico
Independents
Pilo Garcia
La Sombre Verde
El Vampiro Del Ring
John Serbian =
Independents
The Golden Viking
Nicholas Serfas =
1950's
NWA
Oldtime
Circuit
Gorgeous
George's
Valet
Nick Serfas
Kevin Serio =
Independents
Kevin Knight
Arturo Serna =
Mexico
Independents
Atlantico
The Panther
Christopher Serra =
Florida
Georgia
APW
CCW
FIP
PWF
SCWF
PW Riot
USA Extreme
GEAR Division 1
Chris Jones
Matthew John
Serra =
UFC
Matt Serra
The Terror
Challon Serrano =
West Virginia
PWD
Ring
Announcer
Dustin's Sister
Dustin Serrano =
West
Virginia
BTW
IWC
PWD
Trainer
Wrestler
Promoter
The Dream
Machine
Dustin Ardine
Hector Serrano =
All-South
Wrestling Alliance
Don Serrano
Super Soul Davis
Jorge Rivera
Serrano =
Mexico
Europe
Independents
Skayde
Porsche
Seminarista
Erick's Father
Power Raider Blanco
Erick De Jesus
Rivera Serrano =
Mexico
Independents
Superfly
Skayde Jr
La Real Fuerza
Aerea
Vicente Serrano =
Mexico
Puebla
Guanajuato
Mexico City
CMLL
Fire
Boomerang
Fantasmagorico
Macarita Magica
Jonathan Seru =
Independents
Vulcan
Hector Servano =
Independents
Black Demon
Hubert Sestor =
Calgary
Stampede
Wrestling
Terminator
Scott Setchel =
Georgia
Virginia
Tennessee
New Jersey
West Virginia
Pennsylvania
North Carolina
ACW
APW
AWA
BWF
CWF
DSW
GRR
IWF
LTW
MDW
MSW
NWA
PWE
PWX
TCW
UWF
MECW
ODCW
USWF
Fusion
Mid Atlantic
Scotty Blaze
Mr.Heatmiser
The New Sensation
LaCosta W. Severe =
Independents
Bill Severe
Dan Severn =
Northeast
WWF
UFC
The NWA
Damon Sexton =
Texas
WOW
Frank Sexton =
Oldtime
Circuit
The Black Panther
Powerhouse Sexton
The Masked Marvel
The Sedelia Cyclone
Michael Sgro =
1990's
East Coast
Independents
Butcher
Blackwell
Erik Shae =
DCW
WAW
Crazy Shae
Robert Shafer =
Eastern
Independents
Bob Shafer
Johnny Jackson
Elaine Shalamer =
Winnipeg
Independents
Shalamer Santana
Steven Christopher
Shanahan =
Independents
Steve Shanahan
Michael Shane =
Florida
NWA TNA
OVW
WWE
Developmental
Smackdown
911 Inc.
The Gymini
Phi De Kappa
The Shane Twins
Jake Gymini
Mike Gymini
The Gymini #1
Biff Wentworth
Richard Johnson
Todd Shane =
Florida
NWA TNA
OVW
WWE
Developmental
Smackdown
911 Inc.
The Gymini
Phi De Kappa
The Shane Twins
Todd Gymini
Jesse Gymini
The Gymini #2
Chaz Wentworth
Rod Johnson
Daniel Shanley =
Northeast
WWE
Independents
Danny Shanley
Danny DeNucci
Bryan Shannon =
New Jersey
Pennsylvania
CWE
JCW
MCW
WWE
WXW
ISPW
NWA Pro East
Liberty States
Judas Young
Christopher
Shannon =
Canada
British
Columbia
Maniac
Wrestling
Alliance
Junior
Nate Daniels
Mark Shapiro =
Philadelphia
ECW
The
Original
Security
McGruff
Morris Shapiro =
Oldtime
Circuit
The Mighty Altas
Cornelius Granderson
Sharkey =
Independents
The Manager
Of Champions
Neil Sharkey
The Smooth
Operator
Nasty Neil
Jonathan
Albert
Sharkey =
Oldtime
Circuit
Boxer
Wrestler
Hurricane
The Impaler
Rocky Flash
Daryl Sharma =
Canada
Mexico
Europe
IWRG
XLAW
PROLLM
All Star
Irish Whip
Stranglehold
Hornet
Chainsaw
David Sharp =
Great Britain
4FW
ACW
CSF
FSW
PCW
PPW
SAS
TBW
SWCW
Premier
IPW:U.K.
Dave Sharp
All Eyes On
Me
Emily Sharp =
USA
Japan
Europe
Canada
Puerto Rico
2CW
ACW
APW
FIP
GCW
GSW
IWC
IWW
MBA
MCW
NWA
RCW
ROH
SLA
TNA
UWA
WIR
WSU
WWC
Glory
JAPW
F1RST
IWA EC
IWA MS
Anarchy
Midwest
Wildside
Shimmer
CHIKARA
No Limits
XCW MW
World - 1
IWA Texas
Chick Fight
Wrestlicious
Ballpark Brawl
Valet
Trainer
Manager
Wrestler
The Embassy
Team Shimmer
Generation Next
HEINTAI & The Haze
Die Bruderschaft Des Kreuzes
Marley
The Haze
Shelirious
Daisy Haze
Death Haze
Daizee Haze
Marley Sebastien
James Sharp =
NAWA
Jimmy Sharp
Jimmy Sharpe
Michael Sharrer =
DSW
GCW
AWA
World
1 South
High Impact
The Hierarchy
Mike Taylor
Micah Taylor
Tracy Castillo
Sharrer =
DSW
Tracy Taylor
Niki Sharrock =
Australia
Independents
Niki Nitro
Jessica Kathleen
Shaw =
Houston
Southeast
Southwest
ACW
NWA
PCW
PWA
TNA
VPW
Shimmer
IWA Texas
Manager
Wrestler
RaJett
Poison Inc.
You-Ma
Lady Poison
Jessica James
Michael Shaw =
Georgia
Carolinas
NCW
NWA
Wildside
Southeast
The Exotic
Ones
Playboy
Scotty
Richards
The Phoenix
Michael Shaw =
Independents
Calgary Stampede
Big Ben Sharpe
WWF
Cousin Mike
Klondike Mike
Norman The
Lunatic
Makhan Singh
The Mad Monk
Friar Ferguson
Aaron Grundy
Mike Striker
Trucker Norm
Bastion Booger
Samuel Shaw =
Florida
Atlanta
3D
BWA
MCW
TNA
WWA4
Lupus
Boss Hogg
William H
Shaw =
1930's
1950's
CW USA
Oldtime
Circuit
Pat Shaw
Pat O'Shocker
Randall Shawn =
PWS
J-Busta
Joshea Shea =
EWA
The Iron Chef
Kentaro San
Keith Sheara =
Independents
Special K
Clifford Sheats =
USA
Peru
Florida
AP
CCW
FOW
FWA
FWF
IWF
WWF
WCW Pro
Trainer
Wrestler
The Exterminators
( W/ Casey )
( Thompson )
Cliff Sheats
Cliff Sheets
Cliff Anderson
Dead Bug Joe
Walter Shefchyk =
New Brand Wrestling
The Canadian Superstar
Johnny Solo
John Shaw
The Psycho
Walter The Maniac
The Beast From
Boggy Creek
Daniel Moody
Sheffield =
LA
Independents
Wildman
George Grant
Danny Savage
Gorgeous Grant
Tamie Sheffield =
WOW
Sandy
Daniel Shelby =
Mexico
Independents
Dash
Dany Herrera
David Sheldon =
Canada
Independents
The Iranian Sheik
Lisa Shelkter =
Independents
Diamond Doll
Len Shelley =
Independents
Kojak
David Shelton =
Independents
Angel of Death
The Black Scorpion
Russian Assassin #1
Samson R.Shelton =
UWA
The Teacher
Bob Shephard =
Oldtime
Circuit
Waldo Von Erich
Walter Von Sieber
Donna Shepherd =
Independents
Samantha Pain
Everett Sheppard =
Nova Scotia
Grand Prix
Wrestling
Tiger Williams
Ryan Sheppard =
Independents
Koko Warrior
Sean Keith Sherk =
Independents
Sean Sherk
The Muscle Shark
Alexander Sherman =
California
AWS
EWF
PWG
BGPW
NWA PRO
Inoki Dojo
Main Event
Alex Koslov
Alexander Pincheck
James Sherman =
Independents
The Cat
James Sherman =
Ohio
GWA
MOW
RWA
WAR
CAPW
A - List
Badd Company
Sheman Tank
Jane Sherrill =
Southern
California
Mildred Burke
Promotions
Lita Marez's
Sister In Law
David Sherwin =
Canada
Calgary
Independents
Goldie Rogers
James Sherwood =
NWA CWF
The Seeds of Evil
Spyder
Jack Hammer
Maxi Moonie
Sherri Shettee =
Winnipeg
Independents
The Nightwalker
Noah Anthony
Shiavonne =
WCW
WWF
Announcer
Tony Shiavonne
Katsuhisa
Shibata =
Japan
NJPW
Referee
Wrestler
Katsuyori's
Father
Katsuyori Shibata =
Japan
NJPW
The Makai Club
Black
Makai #4
Robert Shibuya =
USA
LA
S.F.
Canada
Edmonton
Stampede
Mighty Kojo
Sato Keomuka
Kinji Shibuya
Kenji Shibuya
Frank Shields =
1964
Canada
New Brunswick
Oldtime
Circuit
Professor Oto
Bull Bullinski
Satoru Shiga =
Japan
Independents
Shadow WX
Higo Shigehisashi =
USA
Japan
Mexico
Canada
Panama
Puerto Rico
South America
IWE
UWF
AJPW
Stampede
Wrestling
The Original
Mach Hayato
Karate Hayato
Kurenai Hayato
Fujikawa Hayato
Ryoji Shiiba =
Japan
Mexico
Independents
Shiiba
Yuki Shiina =
Japan
Neo Ladies
Mustafa Shikhane =
Independents
Mustafa Shikane
Kim Shillak =
JWA
Father Of
Japanese
Wrestling
Rikidozen
Kim Sin-Nak
Mitsuhiro Momota
Mitsuo Shillak =
Japan
Independents
Mitsuo Nak
Mitsuo Momota
Yoshihiro Shillak =
Japan
Independents
Yoshihiro Nak
Yoshihiro Momota
Travis
Shillington =
Iowa
Missouri
Minnesota
3XW
IPW
SDW
WLW
MWCW
Inhumane Society
TS Aggressor
Genichiro Shimade =
GCW
WAR
Genichiro Tenryu
TJ Shimek =
Independents
Malice
Mototsuga Shimizu =
Japan
BJW
Pro
Wrestling
El Dorado
The Next Door
Project
Tetsuya Shimizu =
Japan
IWRG
T28
Tetsuya Bushi
Joseph Shimkus =
Independents
Joe Shimkus
Mima Shimoda =
Japan
AJW
JWP
NWA
UWA
Neo
WWWA
Arsion
Pacific
The Sweethearts
Tokyo Sweetharts
La Cachorrus Orientales
Mami
MIMACHAN
La 5000% Guapo
Yusaku Shimoda =
Japan
Zero One
Aussie Beef
Kuroge Wagyuta
Kensuke Shinzaki =
USA
Japan
ECW
Hakushi
Ginsei Shinzaki
Jensei Shinzaki
The Mongolian Yuuga
Yoshima Shioya =
Japan
Hawaii
AJW
EWA
HCW
NSG
All
Pacific
Wrestling
Hikaru
Lawrence Shipley =
Independents
Larry Nelson
John Shipley =
Independents
John Buford
Buford Notice
Jamar Shipman =
Florida
California
New Jersey
PWU
TNA
JAPW
NWA TNA
Team USA
Team Lethal
TNA Originals
TNA Frontline
Lethal Consequences
Hydro
Lethal
Macho Man
Jay Lethal
Black Machismo
Vincent Shipman =
APW
Vennis DeMarco
Phillip Kurt
Shipp =
Indiana
Kentucky
HPW
Independents
Deputy Dog
Deputy Dawg
Mio Shirai =
USA
Japan
Mexico
JD'
AAA
BJW
DDT
FTO
JWP
NEO
OPW
WNC
AJWP
IWRG
SGPW
WAVE
WWRS
IBUKI
Hustle
Smash
K -Dojo
CHIKARA
Freedoms
Ice Ribbon
Oz Academy
Zero1 - Max
Sportiva Entertainment
Triple Tails
White Tails
The Shirais
Sexy Purple Thunder
Sisters
Kaguya
Naguya
Kitzune
Nanoko
Binan Shirai
Sister Of Masami Odate
Chikako Shiratori =
Japan
CMLL
Chikako Hasegawa
Travis Shirk =
Pennsylvania
UWE
Promoter
Sage Strong
The Thrill Seeker
Erica Shishedo =
Japan
Independents
Aja Kong
Kentaro Shiya =
Japan
GHC
NOAH
Zizo
Betty Shocklee =
1960's
Jack Pfefer
Promotions
Emma Wright
Kazuhiko Shoda =
Japan
Mexico
IWRG
Gurentai
Samurai Japan
Tokyo Gurentai
Majari
Masacaras
Kaz Mazada
John Shoemaker =
East Coast
Wrestling
The Nightmare
John Short =
Northeast
CZW
MBA
NWA
TWA
F1PW
GSPW
Vintage
New Jersey
Dawg Pound
Pizza & Prep
Johnny Calzone
Bryan Shotwell =
Independents
The Syrian Playboy
Damien Shovelton =
Europe
Independents
Joey Hayes
Joseph Hayes
Evgeny
Shpoont =
Israel
IPWA
Hot Shot
Yagi San
Matt Lyder
Evgeny Lider
El Bandito Do
El Bandito Uno
Russian Sickle
Vladmir The Security
Guard
Mark Shrader =
ECWA
The Shark
Donald Shreves =
California
PWU
Executive
Producer
Bootz
Dr. Don
Lawrence Shreeve =
USA
Texas
Japan
Canada
Vancouver
Puerto Rico
IW
3PW
APW
AWA
AWF
CSF
ECW
FCW
GCW
GWA
ILL
IPW
IWA
IWE
JCW
MLW
NWA
NWF
PWF
SCW
TWA
UWA
UXW
WAR
WCW
WWC
WXW
XPW
AJPW
BJPW
CAPW
NCCW
NJPW
WCCW
WCWA
WWWF
IWA EC
IWA MS
Hustle
NWA Pro
Stampede
Wildside
Northwest
Promotions
Tokyo Pro
Dragon Gate
Mid Atlantic
International
Wrestling 2000
Jacques Rougeau
Promotions
New Age Management
House Of Humperdink
Larry Shreeve
Zeras Amala
Kuroi Jujutsushi
(The Black Wizard)
Pussycat Perkins
Abdullah The Butcher
Donald Shreves =
California
PWU
Doctor Dan
Roy Shropshire =
Oldtime
Circuit
Roy Shire
Bob Shupe =
Independents
Bob Van Winkle
The Pink Assassin
Scott Shweigert =
Canada
Regina
Hardcore
Wrestling
Scotty Beagle
Eddie Shyman =
Independents
Manager
Eddie Sharkey
Sonny Siaki =
Nashville
NWA TNA
Independents
GQ Sonny Siaki
Anthony Siano =
Independents
Steve Znoski
Solomano
Siappo =
Independents
Solo
Arvid P. Sias =
Oldtime
Circuit
Tiger
Jack Brown
Sharon Sidello =
WCW
Front
Office
Employee
Flair For
The Gold
Segments
Wendy Barlow
The Beautiful
Fifi the Maid
Terje Singh Sidhu =
Europe
Independents
Byron Lawless
Verne Siebert =
Independents
Vicious
Weasal
Verne Siebert
The Nature Boy
Sweetan
Crystal Siewert =
Minnesota
MIW
Amber Hayes
John Sigman =
Independents
Malice
Charles Matthew
Sigmon =
Next Wave
Wrestling
United
Championship
Wrestling
CM Sigmon
Pascal Signer =
Europe
PWU
Sigi
Daniel Signer
The Swiss Tank
Sigmaster Rap
Gurvinder Sihra =
Canada
Calgary
Ontario
British
Columbia
NWA
PWA
PZW
ECCW
Pacific
Stampede
High Impact
Ringmasters
Entertainment
House of Pain
Graduate
Gihu Sihra
Gurv Singh
The Golden Lion
Harvinder Sihra =
Canada
Ontario
British
Columbia
MWA
NWA
PWA
PZW
ECCW
Pacific
Harv Sihra
Bollywood Don
Kenneth Sikes =
Philadelphia
CZW
Fan
Contributor
Bloodhound
Rensaleer Stanley
Livingston Siki =
Independents
Regis Siki
Reginald Siki
Sweet Daddy Siki
Gary Siliani =
Independents
Gary Sabough
The Italian Stallion
The Black Scorpion
Tony Sillipini =
Georgia
Championship
Wrestling
Pacman
Battman
Devil Blue
Tony Morino
Elfego Silva =
Mexico
Independents
Circulo Rojo
Enrique Silva =
Mexico
Tamaulipas
WWA
Asterisco
Paulo C.Silva =
Damajin
WWF
Oddities
Giant Silva
John D.Silva
Justin Silvestri =
CWE
Mahoning
Valley
JC Slick
John Silvi =
Independents
The Panther Man
Joseph Silvia =
Ohio
Virginia
Tennessee
North Carolina
CWF
ECW
EWA
LAW
SCW
UWC
VCW
WWA
ACCW
CCWF
CREW
SECWA
USIWF
Mid Atlantic
Spank
Joey Silvia
The Infamous
Icon
Bobbie Joe
Collins Silvia =
USA
Italy
Europe
Mexico
Philadelphia
South Carolina
CCW
CWF
GCW
ICW
LLF
NWA
ROH
UCW
ECWA
MACW
PGWA
WCEW
CWA Pro
Wildside
Persephone
Bobby Jo Dollar
Lane Silver =
Canada
Independents
Quicksilver
Ralph Silverstein =
Independents
Ruffy Silverstein
Brandon Silvestry =
USA
Japan
Florida
Northeast
FCW
WWE
JAPW
NWA TNA
Independents
Developmental
Kawal
Low Ki
Senshe
Low Key
Quick Kick
Fale
Simitaitoko =
Japan
NJPW
King Fale
Jon Simmes =
WWF
Tom Brandi
Johnny Gunn
Salvator Sincere
Ephram Simms =
South Florida
SECW
Smooth
J.T. Flash
Jamie Simms =
USA
Texas
Mexico
LWF
Doverman
El Guau Guau
Terri Simms =
Independents
Beauty & the Beast
Terence Garvin
Terry Garvin
Ashley Simmons =
Ohio
Tampa
Florida
OCW
TNA
CAPW
MEWL
Big Time
Wrestling
Wrestlicious
The Beautiful
People
Sexi
Lexi Lane
Ashley Lane
Amber Lively
Madison Rayne
Herbert Simmons =
East Carondelet
Independents
Mayor
Promoter
Announcer
Play By Play
Announcer
Big Herb
Katon Simmons =
Ohio
Pennsylvania
BW
MBA
Pitboss
Michaela Simmons =
USA
Canada
IWF
PWA
SCW
WSU
NECW
NYWC
WOHW
Trinity
Of Perfection
Kayla Sparks
Richard Simmons =
GSWA
WOWF
Lord Cyclops
The Bulldozer III
Ron Simmons =
WCW
Doom #2
WWF
The
Ministry
Of Darkness
The
Corporate
Ministry
The
Nation
Of Dominance
Hell's Henchmen
APA
Team WWF
Faarooq Asad
Faarooq
Ty Simmons =
ICW
NFW
USE
CWAI
WCWO
Wrestler
Co - Host
Internet Radio
Show
Apocalipz
Daniel Simoes =
Independents
Daniel Gracie
Lawrence Simon =
Oldtime
Circuit
The Great Professor
Boris Malenko
Larry Dugan
Crusher Dugan
Jody Simon =
Independents
Joe Malenko
Shelly Dean Simon =
ECW
WCW
WWF
Trainer
Wrestler
The Triple Threat
The Four Horsemen
The Revolution
The Radicals
Dean Malenko
Raymond
Simonpaoli =
Oldtime
Circuit
Ray Paoli
Alec Simpson =
Oldtime
Circuit
Sammy Cohen
The Star of David
Shaun Simpson =
Independents
Stuart Cohen
Steve Simpson =
Independents
Steve Cohen
Charles Simpson =
Canada
Grand Prix
Wrestling
Hercules
Chuck Simms
Donald Simpson =
Independents
Hillbilly Jed
Karen Simpson =
NWL
ECWA
MECW
Fantasia #2
Nelson Scott Simpson =
WWF
The Russians
The Superpowers
Nikita Koloff
Peggy Simpson =
WCW
WWF
Harvey's Angels
The Monster Ripper
Bertha Faye
Rhonda Singh
Russell Simpson =
USA
Texas
Japan
Kentucky
CWF
IWF
NGW
NWA
OVW
PWA
PCW
UCW
WWE
Raw
Heat
Velocity
Smackdown
CTPW
Hustle
Wildside
Pro
Wrestling
Zero One
Mid Atlantic
Skull Manson
Dawg Chettum
Psycho Simpson
Psycho The Death
Scott Simpson =
Ontario
Renegade
Wrestling
Dr.Love
Thomas Simpson =
Raleigh
GOUGE
Hard Gay
Thomas Simpson =
North
South
Carolina
OMEGA
Premier
Wrestling
Showcase
Promoter
Barney Sims =
Independents
El Loco Gigantes
Zifko Simunovich =
Oldtime
Circuit
Lucky Simunovich
Nick Sinagra =
NY
Texas
Independents
Demented N
Guasave Sinaloa =
Mexico
Independents
Lady Angel
Jack Singer =
Independents
The Green Hornet
Joseph Singer =
NM
LAW
Pain Inc.
Hobo Hank
Shawn Singer =
Ohio
HWA
Ash Parker
Gilbert Singh =
Japan
Great
Britain
NJPW
UWFI
Gil Singh
Tiger Singh
Dalibar Singh
Tiger Dalibar Singh
No Relation To Any
Wrestlers Listed Below
Gungah Singh =
Oldtime
Circuit
The Wildman
Of Borneo
Ranjit Singh =
Oldtime
Circuit
Prince
Bhu Pinder
Evan Singleton =
Florida
Pennsylvania
CZW
FCW
WWE
Developmental
Adam Mercer
Steven Singleton =
Texas
WOW
Steven Cody
Enrique E.Sinigaglia =
Puerto Rico
WWC
IWA PR
Lucha Libre 101
La Nueva Generacion
Abbad
El Hombre
De Los Kilates
El Encapuchado
De Capitol #1
Jack Sinn =
Missouri
Independents
Michinoku Pro
The Magic Man
Robert Sinners =
Europe
Westside Dojo
John Cena Jr.
Joshua Sipple =
Missouri
Midwest
ACW
IZW
JCW
MPW
NWA
GPCW
FX
Josh FX
Josh F/X
Josh Evans
Michael Sircey =
NWA
Top Rope
Wrestling
Owner
Booker
Ring
Announcer
Promoter
Mike Sircey
Michael Sircey =
Tennesee
Southern
Allstar
Wrestling
Spokesman
Board Of
Directors
Mike Sircey
Ensui Siri =
Minnesota
AWA
Dr.Moto
Tor Kamata
Taro Myaki
Walter Sirois =
USA
Utah
Ohio
Iowa
Maine
Texas
Canada
Ottawa
Ontario
Detroit
Alberta
Georgia
St.Louis
New York
Missouri
Vancouver
Tennessee
California
Kansas City
New England
West Virginia
North Carolina
Oldtime
Circuit
Buff Sirois
The Green Shadow
Pete Sischo =
IWA
Mid South
Doink
Hysteria
Hardcore
Leatherface
Pete B.Beautiful
Wisconsin Cream
Busty Loads
Brad Sisken =
CWO
MTV
XPW
WSX
WSXtra
Host
Manager
Wrestler
Ring Announcer
Devilish
Ringside
GQ Money
Ryan Katz
Ryan Andrews
Rak Rixeplix
Lee Handsome
Fabian Kaelin
The Enterprise
Emile Sitoci =
USA
Europe
FCW
GSW
ROE
WRP
WXW
IWA MS
CHIKARA
Little Rider
Das Nihilist
Luchadore Sitoci
John Sivels =
USA
Japan
BJW
CZW
DDT
IWC
JCW
MLW
NWA
PWU
ROH
TNA
UXW
VPW
AJPW
ECWA
JAPW
NYWC
On Fire
NWA NJ
Wildside
NWA PRO
Apache Pro
Shockwave
Kaientai Dojo
Kensuke Office
Boso Heroes
Divine Storm
Silent But Deadly
Quiet Storm
Boso Boy Left
Summer Santa
Charles Skaggs =
USA
Japan
Northeast
NJPW
Flying Scorpio
Black Scorpio
JP
The Black Wasma
ECW
WCW
WWF
The JOB Squad
Scorpio
Flash Funk
Flash Gold
2 Cold Scorpio
Arnold Skalaand =
Georgia
Northeast
GCW
WWF
WWWF
Manager
Wrestler
Bobby Weaver
The Golden Boy
Rudolf Skarda =
1930's
West Coast
Wrestling
Rudy Skarda
The Flying Finn
Victoria Skeeles =
U.K.
Florida
FCW
WWE
Developmental
Valet
Wrestler
Manager
Miss Vicky
Verity Thomas
Brian Skibo =
XICW
IWA MS
Brian Skyline
RJ Skinner =
USA
Canada
BSE
CWR
GCW
LLW
NWA
NSW
PWX
SPRY
UIPW
Upstate
Brand X
The Wild
Stallions
RJ City
The Midnight
Special
Rose Skinner =
Canada
Independents
Vicky Rose
Alison Skipper =
Florida
Orlando
TNA
Valet
Chelsea
Elix Skipper =
WCW
Power Plant
Graduate
The Matrix
PWU
NWA TNA
Team Lethal
Team Canada
Primetime
Skip Over
Extreme Blade
Dark Guerrera
The Apeman Gold
Gregory Skipper =
Philadelphia
CZW
Greg Excellent
Lawrence Skipper =
EWF
The Grunge Master
Thaddeus S.
Skolimowski =
Oldtime
Circus
Circuit
Jack
Washburn
Jonathan Skrypnyk =
USA
Canada
Florida
Winnipeg
Manitoba
British
Columbia
ACW
AWE
CWF
FCW
ICW
LPW
LWM
NWN
OEW
PCW
PSE
PSW
RCW
RME
SPW
WFX
WWE
TRCW
Renegade
Wrestling
Developmental
Prime Cut
JC Cutler
Jon Cutler
Bill Skullion =
USA
Canada
Detroit
Independents
The
Murder
Junkies
Thug Life
Bloody
Raw Hide
Wild Bill
Nill Skullion
Bull Skullion
Sailor White Jr.
Alexander Slack =
Texas
ACW
IWA
NWA
Houston
Lone Star
Alex Reigns
Rick Slagle =
Independents
JW Boss
Sol Slagle =
Atlanta
Georgia
Wrestling
Elmer Estep
Van Richard Slater =
Independents
The Hardliners
Rough & Ready
WCW
The Stud Stable
Dick Slater
Norma Jean
Slattery =
XPW
Valet
Manager
Bobbi Darlin
Jessica Darlin
Jessica Darling
Analyse Reese
Annlissa Reese
Anna Lyse Rush
Donald Slatton =
1960's
1970's
Texas
Oldtime
Circuit
The Lawman
(Tag Team With)
(The Late Buford Pusser)
John Slaughter =
ACW
DSW
PWE
OTWW
All Star
American
Championship
Wrestling
Johnny Mac
The Luchador
Johnny Slaughter
Johnny Christopher
The Russian Assassin
Joseph Slaughter =
Alabama
ACW
PWE
DSW
All Star
American
Wrestling Elite
Joe Slaughter
Steve Slaymaker =
Independents
The Bounty Hunter
John Slionski =
Independents
The Maxx Brothers
Joey Maxx
Johnny Ova
Chad Slivenski =
Independents
Total Quality
Management
Chad Austin
Chad Bowman
Mark Sloan =
England
FWA
The
Specialist
Steven Andrew
Slocum =
Houston
Florida
FCW
WWE
Booker T
Wrestling
Academy
Developmental
Cyrus
Jackson
Andrews
Julie Smadu =
USA
Canada
Calgary
Phoenix
Stampede
Hart House
PW Arizona
Julie Hart
Brett's Ex
Julie Smadu
-Hart
Viro Small =
1881
NY
Oldtime
Circuit
Boxer
Wrestler
Black Sam
Walter
Smallshow =
NY
Oldtime
Circuit
Promoter
Walter Johnson
Robert Smedley =
Independents
Bobby Blaze
Kendo The
Samuria #2
Norman Smiley =
WCW
Independents
Black Magic
Hardcore
Screaming Norman
August Smisl =
CWA
WWF
August
Joseph August
August Der Starke
Anthony Smith =
Florida
FCW
WWE
Developmental
Referee
Marc Harris
Archie Smith =
Canada
Independents
Referee
Wrestler
Bob Fife
Ashton Smith =
Great
Britain
C/W
1PW
AWW
LPW
PCW
SAS
TXW
IPW:U.K.
Kool Runnings
Trailer Park Boys
Prophets Of Liberty
D-Rok
Derice Coffie
Jamaica's #1
Bobsledder
Aurelian Smith Sr. =
Oldtime
Circuit
Grizzly Smith
Ski Hi Jones
Aurelian Smith Jr. =
Worldwide
WWF
Independents
The Snake
Fred Platt
Fred Smith
Jake Roberts
Jake Smith Jr.
Mike Smith =
Independents
Sam Houston
Robin Smith =
WWF
Independents
Rockin Robin
Bert Smith =
Independents
Krippler
The Big K
Sam Sylver
Karl Kovacs
Stan Kowalski
Bill Smith =
CPW
NCW
USWA
Rampage
Southern States
Sandy McGee
The Blind Referee
Brian Smith =
IWR
Richie Boy
Breyer Wellington
Brian Smith =
AMW
LCW
NSW
SSW
Mr.Happy
Bryan Wayne
Bryan Smith =
CCW
CPW
SCW
ECPW
Xavier Night
Callum Smith =
U.K.
WAW
Kid
Quintan
Charles Smith =
SAW
Chuck Smith
Helmut Hessler
German Stormtrooper
Chris Ashford Smith =
Independents
Sinn
David Ashford Smith =
WCW
Yoshi Kwan
NWA
Wildside
The New Breed
Chris Champion
Mark Ashford Smith =
NWC
Doink
WCW
Men At Work
NWA
Wildside
Mark Starr
Japan
Mark Ashford
Christine M. Smith =
G.L.O.W.
Evangelina
Cindy Smith =
UPW
PWA
Rio Storm
Colleen Smith =
Independents
Total Quality
Management
Chad Bowman's
Valet
Tara
Curtis Smith =
Independents
The
Challengers #1
Mighty Yankees
Darren Smith =
Winnipeg
Independents
Sonny Silverback
Sluggo Smith
Willy Warren
Mystaslav Ezerzer
Major Earl Peck
David Smith =
The Vampire
Young David
WWF
WCW
The
British
Bulldogs
Allied Powers
Camp Cornette
The
Hart
Foundation
Volume 2
Davey Boy Smith
Harry Smith =
USA
U.K.
India
Japan
Korea
Europe
Mexico
Canada
Calgary
Puerto Rico
1PW
ASW
BTW
BWW
FCW
FWE
GDW
GSW
IGF
MLW
NXT
OVW
PWA
PWG
PWS
PWS
RKK
RPW
VPW
WWE
Raw
ECCW
JAPW
NJPW
WWECW
IPW: UK
Crossfire
Stampede
Smackdown
Ballpark Brawl
Developmental
Suzuki Army
The Foundation
The Hart Trilogy
The Hart Dynasty
Killer Elite Squad
Black New Japan
Stampede Bulldogs
Hart Foundation 2.0
The New Hart Foundation
The New Generation
Hart Foundation
The Next Generation
Hart Foundation
Commonwealth
Connection
Bulldog
Brakkus
D.H.Smith
Bulldog Hart
Black Assassin
David Hart Smith
Davey Boy Smith Jr.
David & Diane's Son
The Canadian Bulldog
The Stampede Bulldog
Dean Smith =
Wisconsin
NWA
Mid West
The Re-Gex
Tejas
Gary Smith =
ECW
NWA
Raven's Nest
Gary Wolfe
Pit Bull #1
Gregory Allen
Smith =
USA
Ohio
Canada
New Jersey
Pennsylvania
AAW
AIW
CWE
EWF
HWA
IWC
MPW
NWA
PWL
PWO
PWR
PWX
East
CAPW
Hybrid
SPRYW
Vintage
CHIKARA
American
Luchacore
Homeless
Handicapped
Connection
Gregory Iron
Handicapped Hero
Harry Smith =
Oldtime
Wrestler
The Golden
Hercules
Izell Smith =
FWF
ICW
UWA
X-Caliber
James Smith =
Middletown
Orange County
ECPW
The Body
Donnie Johnson
James Smith =
GCW
The Infernos
Inferno #2
Rocky Smith
James Smith =
New Jersey
NWA
On Fire
Baby Hughie
Jason Lee
Smith =
California
NAW
EPWW
The
Surburban
Commandos
DJ Rizz
Jay Smith
Ravishing Rizz
Jay Clayton
Smith =
Oklahoma City
UWF
Jay Clayton
Jeffrey Smith =
IWC
Manager
Wrestler
Pretty Smitty
From NYC
Izzy Slapawitz
Jerry Smith =
Independents
White Lightning
Jesse Justice
Smith Jr.=
WWE
Tough
Enough #4
American
Gladiators
Justice
Justice Smith
John Smith =
ECW
The Original FBI
JT Smith
Joshua Smith =
Georgia
PTPW
Josh Stone
Kendell Paige
Hill-Smith =
Australia
Newcastle
APW
SWA
Kendell Paige
Kenneth Smith =
Texas
WOW
Ffying Smith
Leo Joseph Smith Jr.
Oldtime
Circuit
The Fabulous
Kangaroos
Bulldog Don Kent
Leroy Smith =
Memphis
Independents
The Moondogs
Manager
Richard Lee
Manuel Smith =
Mexico
Coahuila
Independents
Perverso De
Panama I
Mark Smith =
APW
Big Buffalo
Bison Smith
WWF
Shane's Escorts
Michael Smith =
USA
Canada
British
Columbia
ASW
HWA
MWA
RWA
TRW
ECCW
The Natural
Selection
Mickey D
Dasheezits
Stallyn Smith
Mickey Dasheezits
Mickey Desheezits
Michael Dasheezits
Michael Smith =
JCW
Bad Dog
Dick Nasty
Breyer Wellington
The Fighting
Irishman
Michael Smith =
California
SWF
Mike Monroe
Movie Star Mike
Patrick Smith =
Independents
Paul Smith =
Chicago
Illnois
Windy City
Wrestling
Hurricane Smith
Peter Denard Smith =
Independents
The Patriot
Brody Steele
Slick The Butcher
The Mighty Hercules
Peter Smith =
Canada
British
Columbia
ECCW
Rocket
Randy Tyler
Philip Smith =
Canada
Can-Am
Phil Frenzy
Robert Smith =
Independents
Bonecrusher
Robert Smith =
U.K.
Europe
3CW
BCW
DWA
EPW
ICW
IWW
MWA
NWA
PBW
RQW
TTP
FFPW
UEWA
Ligenunabh-
angige shows
Rob Cage
Robin Smith =
WWF
SATC
The Commandant
Roger Smith =
Calgary
Stampede
Bufford Maddox
Super Assassin
Roger Smith =
Memphis
Mid South
Hyatt &
Hotstuff
International
Flame
Intern #1
Dirty Rhodes
Ryan Smith =
IWF
Ryan McBain
Stacy Smith =
Independents
Vic Roze
Steve Smith =
Indepenents
Bobby Blade
Stewart Smith =
Oldtime
Circuit
The Irish Giant
The Purple Secret
Shawn Smith =
ACW
AWE
NIW
NWA
PWF
RSE
USWF
DUSWF
New England
Powerhouse Pro
Beantown Bad Boy
Sexy Shawn Stylz
Steven Smith =
Great
Britain
WAW
Steve
Quintain
Timothy Allen
Smith =
USA
Memphis
Tennessee
Northeast
Puerto Rico
MCW
NWA
WWC
WWF
USWA
WCCW
Pacific
Northwest
Well Dunn
Harvey's Angels
The Southern Rockers
Rex King
Mark Smith
Timothy Well
Toby Gene Smith =
APW
NWL
SCW
ECW
The Dudley Boys
Vern Dudley
Big Vern Smith
Todd Smith =
CW
OW
EPW
MWF
NWA
UCW
WWE
ECWA
NEWA
Northeast
Beauty
& The Beast
Pretty Psycho
Todd Hansen
Handsome Johnny
Don Chesterfield
Duke Of Elegance
Todd Smith =
West
Virginia
PWD
Hired Gun
Tyson Smith =
USA
Canada
WRP
Kid Rage
Kenny Omega
Scott Carpenter
The Cornerstone
Tyson Smith =
Independents
Star Smith
W.C.Smith =
Independents
Simply Wonderful
David Lee Gilbert
William Smith =
NWA
WWE
Upstate
Developmental
Mastiff
Will Christiansen
William J.Smith =
Announcer
Bill Smith
John Arnold
Smithson =
Oldtime
Circuit
John Arnold
Jack Romero
William Smithson =
Independents
The Moondogs
Moondog Spike
Julius Smokes* =
Independents
J Train
Tracey Smothers =
Independents
The
Mason-Dixon
Connection
SMW
USWA
Thugs
Alek Shaquile
The New
Jason The
Terrible
Memphis
Florida
WCW
The Southern Boys
The Young Pistols
Tracey
WWF
Freddie Joe Floyd
ECW
OVW
The FBI
Smother's Twisted
Daughters
Tracey Smothers
Justin Bowyer-Smyth =
British Columbia
House of Pain
Ja Jacobe
Kevin Smyth =
Independents
The Champ
Irish
Killer
Kevin
Shaughnessey
Mr.Ego Trip
Ian Foxx
Brian Snell =
USA
Canada
British
Columbia
Portland
Wrestling
House of Pain
Inbred Jed
Brian Bedlam
Marcus Snider =
Pennsylvania
New England
CWF
FNW
IWC
PWL
PWX
WWE
WWF
ECWA
NWA East
Deaf Wrestlefest
Big Dogs
Killer Dogs
The Founding Fathers
Triple Threat Warriors
Bubba Snider
Bubba The Bulldog
Gene Snisky =
USA
Northeast
Southeast
South Pacific
OVW
WWE
Raw
WWECW
Developmental
The Patriot
Mean Gene Mondo
Elmer Snodgrass =
Atlanta
GCW
Manager
"Husband"
To Elvira
Snodgrass
(Katherine Duvall)
Desiree Snow =
CWF
Shimmer
Mid Atlantic
Mia Svensson
Maja Svensson
Maya Svensson
The Scandinavian
Sweetheart
DeAlva Eyvonnie
Sibly-Snyder =
Oldtime
Circuit
June Byers
Wilbur E.Snyder =
USA
Canada
Detroit
Calgary
Omaha
Houston
St.Louis
San Francisco
AWA
NWA
WWA
Stampede
Wilbur Snyder
Bruce Snyman =
AWF
Big Bad Bruce
Chadwick Socolovitch =
Mexico
Independents
Gigolo
Americano
Kelly Soderberg =
Independents
Diva
Valet
Ring
Richter
Mistress Betty
Betty Beefcake
Jason Sofia =
NWA
Upstate
Psykita
Miyuki Sogabe =
Japan
Jd
Jesus Javier
Rameau Thierry
Sokoudjou =
UFC
Sokoudjou
The African
Assassin
Andres Solano =
Mexico
Independents
Zeus
Ray Richard
El Oriental
Joseph
Solarczyk =
Pennsylvania
EGW
Manslaughter
Gonzalo Solis =
Merida
Mexico
Promoter
Fayo Solis
Juan's
Grandfather
Hernandez Solis =
Mexico
Independents
Oro
El Metalico
Mercedes Solis =
WWF
Independents
Strike Force
Tito Santana
Nilka Garcia
Solis =
Florida
New Jersey
Puerto Rico
NWA
PWS
WWC
Ring Warriors
Black Rose
La Rosa Negra
Roberto Solloa =
Independents
Mad Dog Cruz
John Sollog =
Force One
Pro Wrestling
Promotions
Merchandise
Marcelo
Solomon =
Japan
DDT
AJPW
Dragon
Gate
Hoshitango
Hoshitan-Ko
Daniel Solwold =
ROH
NWA TNA
Independents
Austin Aries
Austin Starr
Casual Dan Sexon
Michael Soma =
1970's
Midwest
Wrestling
Ravishing
Mike Zuma
Ace Brennan
Race Bannon
Bannon The Bull
Blackjack Bannon
Bannon The Butcher
Douglas Somerson =
AWA
The Beach Boys
Pretty Boy
Doug Somers
Matthias Sommer =
Europe
Independents
Matt Summers
Gustave Adolph
Sonnenberg =
Oldtime
Circuit
Gus Sonnenberg
Kazuharu Sonoda =
Texas
Puerto Rico
Independents
Haru Sonoda
The Magic Dragon
David Sontag =
UWF
Independents
The Power Twins
David Power
Lawrence Sontag =
UWF
The Power Twins
The New Powers of Pain
Larry Power
Power Warrior
Tracy Sontenum =
WCW
Luchador
Super Calo
Martin Sopp =
Independents
Kid Winchester
Monty Kip Sopp
WWF
NWA TNA
VKM
The Gunns
DeGeneration X
The New Age Outlaws
The McMahon -
Helmsely Faction
Control
Billy & Chuck
Plant Jarrett
The One & Only
The James Gang
Voodoo Kin Mafia
The Beautiful People
Bad Ass
The One
Cute Kip
Billy Gunn
Kipp James
Kurt Sorochan =
Canada
Prairie
Wrestling
Alliance
Owner
Promoter
Jose Octavio
Sosa =
Colorado
FPW
MHLL
Jano
Mark Soticheck =
Independents
The Executioner
Angel Rodriguez
Soto =
Chile
RLL
El Talentoso
Perro Ramces
Antonio Soto =
Mexico
Independents
Panterita
Daniel Garcia Soto =
Puerto Rico
WWC
IWA PR
Stefy
Xtefy
Stefano
Jessica Nicole Soto =
Japan
ARSION
Bionic J
Jessie Bennett
Marco Antonio Soto =
Mexico State
IWRG
Freelance
Free Lance
Panterita
Robert Soto =
Mexico
Independents
Pepe Prez
Roberto Soto =
Puerto Rico
WWC
Invader #3
Tamayo Soto =
Japan
Independents
Joe Tamayo
Laurent Soucie =
Independents
Luscious Laurent
George South =
APW
EWA
ICW
NWA
PWF
RAW
The Gladiators
Little George
Gorgeous George
The Cruel
Connections #1
George South Jr. =
Independents
Ashley Souther =
Middle East
Wrestling
The Wrestling
Monster
Derek Southers =
PCW
Announcer
Derek Michaels
Jacob
Southwick =
Ohio
Florida
NXT
WWE
ASWA
Developmental
Big
Jake South
Sawyer Fulton
Mateo Lorenzo Spagnolo =
El Tipo Loco
Donna Spangler =
PWOW
The Coal
Miners Daughter
Scott B.Spangler =
Southern USA
Independents
Ring
Announcer
Play By Play
Commentator
Gospel Singer
Brian Matthews
William Spearman =
Oldtime
Circuit
Sardo
Billy Spears
The Magnificent
Jason Spearry =
Indiana
Wisconsin
Mid American
IWA Mid South
Jayden Draigo
Garrett Spears =
Empire
Championship
Wrestling
Icarus Eagle
Christian Specht =
Norway
Germany
NFC
Freddy Stahl
Joe Spector =
Texas
ACW
NWA
TWE
GCPPW
Wildside
The
Rock N'Roll
Nightmares
The Spector
Joey Spector
Francis Speer =
Early
1900's
Oldtime
Circuit
Wrestler
Promoter
Frank Speer
Michael Speer =
Middletown
Orange County
ECPW
Ace Wylde
Anthony Speich =
Independents
Anthony Draven
Jason Sian Spence =
Northeast
Southeast
ER
3PW
AAW
AWE
ECW
FNW
FOW
FWA
IWC
IWF
JCW
KCW
MCW
MCW
NWA
OVW
PCW
PWF
PWS
PWX
RCW
ROH
SCW
SCW
TNA
UWF
VCW
VPW
WWE
XPW
APWA
APWF
ISPW
MACW
MECW
NEPW
OMEGA
AWA SOW
NWA TNA
Developmental
Young Blood
Young Lions
Midnight Idols
Cash & Charisma
Black T Shirt Squad
The Bad Street Boys
Christian York & Joey Matthews
Christian York
Fabulous Fabian
Betty Spencer =
Oldtime
Circuit
Betty Ann Spencer
Charles John
Spencer =
CG Afi
ECW
WCW
NWA
WWECW
Wildside
The Marmulukes
The Paesans
Tony Marinara
The FBI
Tony Marmuluke
Anthony LaGotta
Sherwood Spencer =
West Virginia
IWA
East Coast
Woody Numbers
Bill Spengler =
Florida
Bang TV!
Dory Funk's
Funking
Conservatory
Will Power
Melissa Spero =
AWA
ECPW
Melissa Stripes
Jose Maria
Speroni =
Mexico
Argentina
Independents
Tuerca
STP El Joven
Edward Sperry =
ECW
Theme
Collaborator
Trevor Sphrechert =
Manitoba
Body Slam
Draven
Anthony Spicolli =
NY
NWA
Upstate
The McLouds
Evan McLoud
Christopher Spicolli =
NY
NWA
Upstate
The McLouds
Kyle McLoud
Michael G.Spillane =
CZW
IPW
NWA
ROH
WXW
XCW
IWA DS
IWA MS
Chikara
Fire & Lightning
Prescription Thugs
Lightning
Bret Race
Metal Head
Jalisco Rojo
Lester Crabtree
Darkness Crabtree
Mickey Quackenbush
Alex Spilling =
FWA
Alex Shane
UCW
LX Blade
Joseph Spina =
Maryland
New Jersey
Pennsylvania
F1
CZW
GBW
MBA
PWE
RCW
NI4NI
Violence Party
Core
CORE
Shaun Spinks =
Indiana
Fire Pro
Wrestling
The Foundation
Cade Lee
Al Spittles =
Independents
Al Hamilton
Demie James Sposa =
Oldtime Wrestling
Announcer
Dennis James
John Sposato =
1930's
Oldtime
Circuit
Referee
Jack Michaels
Chris Spradlin =
USA
Ohio
Japan
Texas
Florida
Europe
Mexico
Canada
New York
California
New Jersey
Switzerland
Pennsylvania
1PW
2CW
3PW
AAW
ACW
AIW
APW
ASW
BCW
BJW
CWE
CWN
CZW
D1W
DCW
EWA
FCW
FCW
FIP
FSW
FWA
GPW
GSW
HWA
IPW
IWA
IWC
IWF
IWR
IWS
IWW
JCW
MBA
MLW
NWA
PWG
ROH
SWF
TNA
UWA
VPW
WRP
WWE
WXW
WZW
XPW
CAPW
ICWA
ISPW
JAPW
XICW
NOAH
IWA EC
IWA MS
Midwest
NWA Pro
No Limits
CHIKARA
XCW MW
IPW : U.K.
Diamond Ring
FWA Academy
Ballpark Brawl
Developmental
IWA Force One
Inoki Sports USA
Toryumon Mexico
Zero1 USA Underground
The KOWS
Resistance
Super Friends
Few Good Men
The Super Heros
Sweet N' Sour Inc.
Swiss Money Heroes
Chris Hero
Chris Hyro
Chris Pyro
Chris Hyde
Wife Beater
Kassius Ohno
Shirl Sprague =
Independents
Comrade
Orga Stalinska
William Sprague =
1970's
WWF
Jobber
Cowboy
Bill Halliday
Aaron Dewain
Spratt =
Fighter
Pete Spratt
The Secret Weapon
Ora Spratt =
Canada
Nova Scotia
MSW
Sonny Soprano
Charles B.Sprott =
USA
Omaha
Canada
Winnipeg
Northeast
WWF
Independents
The Avenger
Ricky Hunter
Buddy Sprott
The Gladiator
Shannon Claire Spruill =
Florida
Atlanta
Northeast
ROH
TNA
WCW
NWA TNA
AWA World
One South
Wrestlicious
Valet
Wrestler
Lucy
Daffney
Shannon
Draculeta
The Fake
"Governor"
"Sarah Palin"
Daffney Unger
Shannon Claire
Spruill-Ward
The Shark Girl
Edward Walter
Spulnik =
Florida
Northeast
WWF
WWWF
Killer
Kowalski's
All Stars
The Executioners
Trainer
Wrestler
Killer
Executioner #3
Waldek Kowalski
Walter Kowalski
Masked Destroyer #1
Gene Spurlock =
TSWA
Rocky
Rocky Spurlock =
Tennessee
ACW
GXW
TWA
UCW
Rocky Starr
Matthew St.Cyr =
Independents
Chris Styles
Yvan P.St.Denis* =
ACWQ
Hollywood
Ivan The Terrible #4
Ivan The Imitator
Michael St.Francis =
Augusta
Savannah
Oldtime
Circuit
The Monk
Mike St.Francis
Frank St.John =
Philadelphia
Independents
Referee
Ring Announcer
Frank Rogers
Jared David
St.Laurent =
USA
Canada
FIP
FOW
MLW
ROH
SCW
Manager
Wrestler
Matchmaker
Commentator
Even Coordinator
Team Vision
Jared David
Mister Saint Laurent
Ralph Joseph
St.Laurent =
Winnipeg
Independents
Triple X
Bobby St.Laurent
Beautiful Bobby Jay
Bobby Jannetty
Georges St.Pierre =
UFC
GSP
Rush
David St-Martin =
Independents
Chakal
Sean St.Onge =
NECW
Revolution
Chris Venom
Daniel Stabb =
Delaware
ECWA
Manager
Carlton P.
Hightower
Kevin Stabinsky =
Hazelton
Pennsylvania
WXW
Behemoth
Kevin The
Behemoth
Christian Stadter =
Europe
DWA
WXW
NAWA
TNT
Dark Zide
Dschungle
Warriors
Eurothreat
Crazy
Dark Lord
John Tiger
Johnny Tiger
Beate Stadter =
Europe
DWA
EPW
FWC
MWA
WXW
NAWA
Christian's
Valet
Wife
Nicky
Brent Stafford =
Winnipeg
RCW
NWA CWF
The Power
Rangers
Gambit
Mr.Sushi
The Viper
Mr.Torture
Mr.Midnight
Robert Royce
Robbie Royce
Heartbreak Kid
Red Power Ranger
The Canadian Ninja
The Canadian
Cannonball
Clifford Anderson
Stafford =
Independents
Wounderboy
Cliff Stafford
Bulldog Benson
Paul Stafford =
Independents
Bob Stafford
Lonnie Staggs =
Independents
The Saint
Lonnie Lee
The Alchemist
Roy Staggs =
Ohio
Georgia
Indianapolis
GCW
NWA
WWA
MWCW
The Hangmmen
The Continentals
Pegasus
The Hangman #2
Gentleman
Tony Christie
Roscoe Staggs =
1960's
1970's
Chicago
St.Louis
Minnesota
AWA
Prince Pullins
Calvin Pullins
Douglas E.Stahl =
Eastern
Championship
Wrestling
Darkside Inc.
The Super
Destroyers
Doug Stahl
Dirty Doug
Doug Superior
The Black Scorpion
The Satanic Warrior
Douglas J.Witherspoon
The Super Destroyer #2
Joseph Stalin =
Oldtime
Circuit
The Brain
John Stallard =
Europe
CW
HCW
IWC
PWF
TBW
UXW
USA Pro
John Slone
Johnny Hart
The Patriot
The Playboy
Skullduggery
Johnny Rhodes
UK Bushwacker
UK One Man Gang
Vicky's Husband
Johnny Costello
Johnny The Body
Johnny Whipwreck
The Masked Maniac
The Ex-Chippendale
The English Redneck
Victoria Stallard =
Europe
Great Britain
CW
EWF
LWL
SWE
HCW-U.K.
Pro EV
Promotions
Wrestler
Manageress
John's Wife
Vicky Morton
The Hellbunny
Dennis Stamp =
Independents
Philip Stamper =
WW
The Phenom
Nate Stein
Phil Stamper
Kristina Stancil =
WCW
Kristin Fox
Kristin Atlanta
The Goth Angel Star
Sarah McKenzie Devlin
Michael Stanco =
USA
Japan
Europe
Florida
EWA
FOW
D1PW
WCEW
Pro
Wrestling
Zero1-Max
TV Star
Wrestler
Cobra
Max Capacity
Maximum Capacity
Casey Stanfield =
Alabama
Georgia
Tennessee
AAW
ARW
ASW
CCW
CWA
CWF
EGO
GCW
NWA
NEW
OCW
PWE
PCW
RCW
SAW
TWA
UEW
WWA
WWE
NWCW
OSCW
SEWA
USWO
Choas
USA-CW
Top Rope
Casey Kage
Shaun Stanford =
AWF
Lightning Shaun
Jerin Stanlake =
Winnipeg
River City
Wrestling
Psycho Sexy
Ernest Stanley =
2000s
AWA
Stanley
E.L.Stanley Esq.
Donald Stansauk =
Oldtime
Circuit
Don Sparrow
Hard Boiled
Haggerty
Anthony Stansell =
GCW
Mid South
Bill Watts
Promotions
Tony Zane
Mr.Atlanta
Elton Stanton =
1980's
Western
Canada
Calgary
Stampede
Robert Stanton =
Florida
HVW
ICW
NSW
SWA
The
Independent
Icon Rob "E"
Thomas Stanton =
Vancouver
Independents
ET Stanton
Atlantic Grand Prix
The Super Destroyer
Thomas Stanton =
Independents
The McTavish
Brothers
Patrick
Tommy Stanton
Wayne Stanton =
Winnipeg
Independents
Promoter
Announcer
Wrestler
Wayne Lester
Mike Staples =
Virginia
NAWA
NWA TNA
The Roanoke
Connection
Cheex
Rolling Thunder
Bill Stapleton =
Independents
Smokey Mountain
Massacre
Leon Stapp =
GCW
Fuzzy Cupid
Mike Stark =
Tennessee
Independents
Humongous
Misty Starks =
Independents
Thunderwolf's
Valet
Blaze
Jeanne Starnes =
ACW
NEW
SWA
Mid-Atlantic
Team Bondage
Team Blondage
Manager
Gee Star
Madame Gee
Adam Michael Starr =
Independents
Ashe Starr
Branden Starr =
Independents
Brianna Starr =
Mid South
Wrestling
Association
Wrestler
Manager
James Starr =
GCW
The Interns
Intern #1
666 Jim Starr
Jungle Jim Starr
Robert A.Starr =
NWL
Doink
Bob Starr
Ron Starr =
LA
Independents
The Hood
The Spoiler #2
Sybil Anne Starr =
Indiana
Michigan
EWF
PWA
BWCW
Fighter
Wrestler
Sybil Starr
Steven Starr =
1984
Georgia
Championship
Wrestling
The Spoiler
Ignacey J.Stasiak =
Oldtime
Circuit
Stanley Stasiak
Wavell Starr =
Canada
Wild West
Wrestling
Donnie Mack
Ken Stasiowiski =
WWF
Independents
High Voltage
Kenny Koas
Lawrence
Statkus =
Illnois
LWF
Promoter
Billy Whack
Ric Stead =
Great
Britain
DPW
Referee
Ric Dombrowski
Anton Stecher =
Minneapolis
Boxing &
Wrestling
Club
NWA
Founder
Tony Stecher
Joe Stecher =
Independents
The Scissors King
William A. Steddum =
Independents
Bill Steddum
Tex Lintol
Jack Steele =
1950's
Georgia
GCW
Jared Steele =
Texas
HIW
LCW
PCW
The
International
Playaz Club
The Superstar
Max Steele =
Independents
American Surfer
Robert Steele =
U.K.
Independents
Steele
Robert Steele
Man Of Steele
Timothy Steele =
Fla
Northeast
Georgia
IWA
FWF
WWA
PCWA
Suncoast
Pro Wrestling
SPWF
BTW
The Real Deal
Gravedigger
Tim Towers
Tod Steele =
Midwest
AWA
BBOW
RMCW
USWA
Garth Gaines
Shock Therapy
Lincoln Steen =
Canada
AWF
RAW
UCW
ECPW
TRCW
Grand Prix
Mainstream
New Scott
Presents
Tony Condello
Presents
Wrestling
With Reality
Maritime Cup
Ryan Mader
Remington Steen
Clyde Steeves =
Independents
The Enforcers
Preacher
Mr.Atomic
The Terror
The Shadow
Karl Steiff
Clyde Steif
Clyde Stevens
Otto Von Krump
The Enforcer #1
The Black Shadow
The Golden Terror
George Stefanides =
Wrestler
Referee
Independents
Ali Bey
George Kanellis
Theodore Stefanyk =
Independents
Ted Stefanyk
Theordore Stefanyk Jr. =
Independents
Teddy Stevens
Heiko Steffen =
Europe
DWA
MWA
Fat
Tony
Cortavilla
Jorn Steffen =
Europe
Independents
Crazy Horses
Davey
Adam Stegall =
Independents
The Enforcer
Scott Anderson
Dennis Steger =
Europe
AWA
SWF
XCW
German Sturmflieger
Z Shooting Star Sick
Bart Steiger =
Canada
Independents
Black Bart
Skull Mason
John Van Steiger
Fabian Stein =
Europe
DWA
The
International
Connection
Red &
Black Attack
Shiza
HK Steiner
The Red Tiger
Michael Stein =
Europe
Independents
Referee
Michael Steiner
Richard Steinback =
Oldtime
Circuit
Dick Gunkel
The Superstar
The Gladiator
Dick Steinborn
Tennessee
Mr. Wrestling
Texas
White Knight
Edwin Steinblock =
Europe
EPW
Karl Steinblock
Eddy Steinblock
Eddie Steinblock
Hans Steiner =
Tennessee
Independents
Dante
Pauline Steinmann =
Australia
Independents
Catwoman
Princess Tara
Oliver John
Steinwandt =
USA
Japan
Canada
Europe
Portland
California
APW
PWR
Hustle
Portland
Wrestling
PW Zero-One
Trainer
Wrestler
Old School
Oliver John
Gregory Stekker =
Australia
Independents
Droogie
Greg Smith
Gregory Von Stekker
Peter Zachary
Stelmach IV =
Canada
GCW
NVP
PWA
FSPW
The Sugar Twins
Wonderboy
Zak Attikkus
Zack Atticus
Aaron Atticus
Zack Stelmach
Gary Stenshorn =
World of Hurt Wrestling
Main Event Wrestling
Northeast Wrestling
New Millenium Wrestling
The Natural Born Blondes
Eric Everlast
Herman Stephens =
WCW
WWF
Lawyer
The NOD
Harlem Heat Inc
The New Harlem Heat
Manager
Jay Biggs
Jason Biggs
Clarence Mason
Joseph C.Stephens =
PWE
Jay Clinton
Lawrence Stephens =
Atlanta
WCW
LA Stephens
Larry Stephens
Ryklon Stephens =
Florida
Northeast
FCW
WWE
WWECW
Smackdown
Developmental
The Ruthless
Roundtable
The Roundtable
Big
Ezckial
Rycklon
Ryck Hertz
Brian Kendrick's
Bodyguard
Craig Stephenson =
IWC
Mantis
Chris Smith
C.J.Sensation
Christopher Stephenson =
Independents
Chris Stevens
Casey Stephon =
Independents
Trash Losagain
Susan Sterling =
St.Louis
Chase Hotel
Wrestling At
The Chase
Sabrina
Owen Sterry =
U.K.
BWP
Texas
Joe Savoldi
International
Legend
Aaron's Father
Aaron Sterry =
U.K.
BWP
OWP
The
Amazing
Awesome
Aaron Adams
Michael Stetson =
Texas
WOW
Mean
Mike Tatum
Adam L.Stevens =
USWF
Dr.Love
Adam Marks
Anthony Phillips
Stevens =
Massachusetts
TRP
Referee
Tony Phillips
Carl Raymond
Stevens =
NWA
Crippler
Ray Stevens
Theresa Grace
Patton-Stevens =
NWA
Therese Theis
Theresa Thesz
Christopher Stevens =
Columbus
Championship
Wrestling
Chris Stevens
Conan Stevens =
Australia
Independents
Conan
Seven
7Ft.Thunder
The Aussie Giant
Evelyn Stevens =
GCW
Baby Doll
John Stevens =
Independents
Kia Michelle
Stevens =
USA
Japan
EWF
Neo
TNA
WWE
Raw
AAAW
LLPW
WWWA
World-1
NWA Pro
Shimmer
Zero-One Max
Kharma
Margaret
Amazon Kong
Amazing Kong
Nicholas Stevens =
Japan
Europe
EWE
EWF
FCW
ICW
NWF
SMASH
NWA Germany
Cybernic
Nico Stevenson
Cybernic Machine
Hell's Frightful Creature
Norvell Gene Stevens =
Independents
Friday
KC Star
Frank Dalton
Black Hand #2
Andrew Stevens =
Southwest
NAWA
Rock n' Roll
Second
Generation
Wrestler
Andrew Dalton
Paul Stevens =
Australia
IWA
Thunder
Paul Stevens =
DDPW
Black Mamba
Pendle Steven =
Europe
Independents
Stevie Knight
Prophet SteVens =
BAGC
SRPW
The Proph
Jet Asher
The Prophet
Prophet Stevens
Shawn Stevens =
Independents
The Sicilian Stallions
Vito Mussolini
John Stevenson =
NWL
The Superior
Pro Wrestling
Training Center
The House of Pain
Johnny Lawless
Lawrence Stevenson =
Independents
Bodycount
Larry Stevens
Scott Stevenson =
South Dakota
Independents
The Answer
Shawn Stevens
Allen Stewart =
Canada
Independents
Turk Stewart
Bobby Stewart =
Independents
The Golden Terror
Dennis Stewart =
Canada
Independents
Danger Boy
Derek Wylde
Frank Stewart =
Portland
Independents
Lionel Stuart
Lonnie Brown
Dutch Savage
Dutch Schultz
Mark Stewart =
Independents
Mark Brown
Mark Stuart
Mark Savage
Jon Allen
Stewart =
WWF
Beachboy
AWA
Sunny
Kim Chee
The Illustrious
Johnnie Stewart
The Unknown Soldier
Steve Stewart =
Independents
Bart Sawyer
Steve Sawyer
Verdie Nell Stewart =
Oldtime
Circuit
Nell Stewart
Joseph Steyn =
AWF
The Trash Man
Eugene Stezycki =
Independents
Carl Stiles =
Independents
Masked Dr.D
Chad Stiles =
Mason-Dixon
Wrestling
Mid South
Wrestling
Alliance
Nationwide
Championship
Wrestling
Black Diamond
Wrestling
Psycho Al
David Stilltner =
Michigan
WWE
Raw
NWA TNA
Independents
Gutter
David Lee
David Glenn
Security
Angle/Joe
Bound For Glory
Christopher Stillwell =
Manitoba
Winnipeg
IWA
Silver Star
Chris Kotex
Steven Christopher
Peter Stilsbury =
WWF
Independents
Outback Jack
Aramis
Stinson =
CZW
JCW
MBA
PWU
RWA
VPW
Team PIT
Aramis
George Stipich =
WWF
The Man
Stan Stasiak
Shawn Stipich =
WWF
WCW
Pretty Mean
Sisters
Meat
The New Blood
The Natural Born Thrillers
The ECW/WCW Alliance
The Perfect Event
The Perfect One
Perfection
Planet Stasiak
Shawn Stasiak
Martin Stirling =
New Zealand
Independents
Wrestler
Promoter
Mighty Tarema
George Stiso =
1990's
2000's
Northeast
NWA
NWS
PCW
New Jersey
The Slayer
The Jersey Shore
Madman
Ryan Stith =
SWA
PAWA
Sexy
Shawn Kross
Daniel Stivey =
Independents
American Starship
Eagle
NWA
WCW
WWF
The US Express
The Varsity Club
The Skyscrapers
Dan Spivey
Waylon Mercy
Donald Stock =
Texas
Indiana
St.Louis
Oldtime
Circuit
Nuko
The Russian
Sara Stock =
USA
Canada
Mexico
Orlando
TNA
Independents
Mexican America
Sarita
Dark Angel
Sarah Stone
Sweet Sarah
Sarah Swayze
Sarah Griffin
Natasha Graves
Kathy Stockton =
Canadian
Independents
KC Houston
Gregory Stockwell =
Europe
England
Independents
Psycho Silvera
John Peter
Stoecklein =
1930's
Oldtime
Circuit
Hillbilly
Lem Stecklin
Lem Steckland
Armin Stojke =
Independents
Mr. Clean
Kaila Maria
Stoll =
Kentucky
OVW
TNA
UWF
Developmental
Killa Kaila
Kaila Maria
Brian Stolovitch =
Canada
IWS
Ring
Announcer
Brian The Guppie
Benjamin Stolzfus =
PCW
ECWA
Johnny Stolzfus
Michael Ston =
Winnipeg
Corporal
Punishment
Derrick Stone =
Eldon
Missouri
WLW
Harley Race
Wrestling
Academy
The Sheik
Sabrina Stone =
Empire
Wrestling
Federation
Hurricane
Havana
Todd Stone =
WWE
NWA TNA
Independents
Midget
Mr.X
Tom Stone =
AWA
Rocky
Mark Storr =
Great
Britain
NGW
RDW
Story Boys
Avian The
Mentalyst
Terry Story =
Independents
Terry Golden
Al Stosky =
USA
Canada
Georgia
Minnesota
Northeast
AWA
JCP
NWA
WWF
Stoney Burke
Andrew Stott =
USA
Canada
CWR
IWS
MWF
NCW
C*4
Wrestling
CHIKARA
Fabulous Two
Fabolous Three
Buck Hawke
Shayne Hawke
The Red Romeo
Superstar
Kyle Stout =
Northeast
3PW
PWU
WXW
JAPW
CHIKARA
Far North
Blackball'd
Pro Wrestling
World 1
NWA
Cyberspace
Prodigy
CJ North
CJ O Doyle
Tommy Northshore
William Stowe =
APW
Shane Austin
Anthony Stradling =
CZW
NWA TNA
Tony Stradlin
Anthony Salantri
Leonard Straight =
Independents
Rasta
The Voodoo Man
Christian Straka =
Europe
Independents
POD
Chris Goliath
Lawrence Straka =
Pennsylvania
AWC
KCW
RAH
APWF
NWA PX
NWA East
Da Muchies
Dick Trimmins
Richard Trimmins
Jeffrey Stranziski =
WOWF
Pride & Glory
The Expatriates
The Compatriates
The Dogg Brothers
J Dogg
Jeff Starr
Todd Stranziski =
WOWF
The Dogg Brothers
T Dogg
Todd Starr
Nicholas
Strasheim =
Northeast
ECWP
NYWC
Genocide Junkie
Daemon Crowley
James Strates =
1932-
1933
Early
Augusta
Oldtime
Circuit
Young
Strangler Lewis
Patricia Stratigias =
USA
Canada
WWF
Independents
The McMahon -
Helmsley Faction
T & A
Team WWF
Wrestler
Valet
Manager
Trish Stratus
Nicole Stratso =
XCW
Wrestling
Naughty Nikki
Edward William
James Stratton =
Oldtime
Circuit
Doctor Kamakaze
Shaun Stratton =
TAP
MSWA
SWCW
COMPRO
Rated N
X Rated
Sanchez Brothers
The Hardcore Playas
Hardcore Connection
Shane Sanchez
Jacko Strauss =
WCW
Big Jack
Robert Strauss =
3PW
JCW
PWF
TNA
ECWA
JAPW
SSCW
Hardway
Wrestling
Wildside
Wrestling
The Wrestler
The
Moxie
Family
The Shore
Valedictorians
Robbie E
Rob Eckos
Robbie Moxie
Stephen Straw =
SCPW
NWA Pro
Everett Scott
Adrian Street =
Europe
Florida
Mid South
NWA
PWI
The Royal Family
Cornette's Dynasty
Hells Angels #1
Kid Tarzan
Jonathan
Nature Boy
Exotic
Adrian Street
Linda Gunthorpe
Hawker-Street =
Florida
NWA
PWI
Valet
Manager
Wrestler
Manufacturer
Wrestling Wear
Angeldust
Miss Linda
Blackfoot Sioux
Edward E. Strevel =
Independents
Dale Starr
Harry Strickland =
Worldwide
Independents
Mad
Jock Cameron
Jock Campbell
Larry Strickland =
West Virginia
Globe Star
Pro Wrestling
King Harley
Stephon
Strickland =
Northeast
CZW
D1W
HWA
NWA
RCW
ECWA
NYWC
EVOLVE
FUSION
High Octane
Shane Strickland
V.L.Stricklett II =
Superstar
Wrestling Federation
The Mastermind
Heather Strina =
NJ
Independents
Thunder
Kevin Stripling =
Texas
WOW
Witchita Willie
Woodrow Wilson
Woolwine Strode =
Oldtime
Circuit
Woody Strode
Timothy Strom =
Canada
British
Columbia
PZW
ECCW
Dynasty
TNT 4:20
Stormbringer
Arthur Strong =
IPW
Mad Dog
Art Strong
Margarita Gattan
Strong =
Oldtime
Circuit
Wrestler
CAC Life Member
Margaret Garcia
Jules Strongbow =
1930's
1940's
GCW
CW USA
John Ralph
Bilbo
Jonathan Stroo =
Ohio
Mississippi
NWA
WAR
Battlezone
Sinners Inc.
Whiskey Hangover
( W/Ron Horner )
Alex Brodie
Barry Wolfe
William Strozier =
Oldtime
Circuit
The Dirty Daltons
Bill Long
Bob Dalton
Billy Strong
Johnny Lang
Jerry Stubbs =
Alabama
Independents
The Matador
The Rat Pack
Mr.Olympia
Kim Stubner =
Europe
FCW
WXW
Alpha 2
Westside Dojo
Kim Ray
Corey Student =
Pennsylvania
WXW
The Blood Angels
The Showstoppers
The Circle Of Destiny
Billy Owens
Lucifer Grimm
The Crimson Idol
Wayne
Studigel =
Independents
Wacky Wayne Woo
Sebastian Stuhmer =
Germany
Independents
Forward
Melinda
Stumpp =
USA
Canada
AWF
CWR
JSW
NWS
PWS
ROH
VPW
WSU
WWW
WXW
JAPW
NECW
SSCW
NWA TNA
Shimmer
Charity
Wrestling
Manager
Wrestler
Alicia
Charity
The Big Unit
Melinda Stone
James Sturgeon =
Havelock
North Carolina
ICWF
CPR
Crazy
Punk
Rocker
Curt Reid
Sturrock =
Canada
GCW
NSW
VPW
Stranglehold
Wrestling
Scotty O'Shea
Scott Swallows
Quentin Hyde-
Styles =
Europe
England
Triple X
Wrestling
JeXodus
Jekkel
The It-Boy
Andres Suarez =
Independents
The Latin Tornado
JA Suarez =
Minnesota
HOW
JCW
MIW
SDW
F1RST
Echo Pro
Corporal Julio
Julio The Crucible
Steve Suave =
Independents
Steven Ace
Kai Suderman =
Canada
Independents
Referee
Brad Jackson
Don Sugai =
Independents
Yoshihito Sugamoto =
Japan
OPW
Dragon Gate
Michinoku Pro
Muscle Outlawz
Blood Generation
Legend of Violence
Gamma
Kishiwada King
Takuya Sugawara =
Japan
Independents
The Royal Brothers
Aagan Isou
Henry III Sugawara
Takuya Sugi =
Japan
AJPW
Hustle
Mini CMAX
Michinoku Pro
Takanishi
Sword Army
AH II
Shanao
El Blazer
The *Zest
Mini CIMA
Yoshitsune
Rabbit Boy
Little Dragon
Catfish Man #1
Hustle Kamen Red
Michinoku Ranger Gold
Takashi Suguira =
Japan
NOAH
Zero-One
Yoshimura
Tsuneharu
Sugiyama =
Japan
IWA
IWE
Tokyo Joe
Koji Sugiyama
Thunder Sugiyama
James
Suitonu =
USA
Japan
Hawaii
Oregon
Canada
WWF
West Coast
Go Promotions
Sumito
Erkan Sulcan =
Europe
Germany
GSW
GWF
Cash
Money
Erkan
Aaron Sullivan =
Illnois
ICW
IWA
AAPW
Productions
AT Brookes
Edward Sullivan =
Independents
Eddie Sullivan
The Mighty Yankees #2
German Sullivan =
Puerto Rico
WWC
Apolo
Kevin Sullivan =
Florida
Independents
Luicifer
Kevin Caldwell
Kevin Copeland
Johnny West
The Army of
Darkness
WCW
Booker
Manager
Wrestler
The Varsity Club
The Three Faces
Of Fear
Dungeon of Doom
Taskmaster
Great Wizard
Kevin M.Sullivan =
WWF
RAW Magazine
Advertisement
Promotional Work
NWA TNA
Graphics
Promotion
TV Producer
Post
Production
Director of
Production
Not Related
To The Wrestler
Thomas Sullivan =
WWF
The
Wrestler
Movie
Wrestler
Manager
The Valiants
The Dream Team
Demolition
John L.Sullivan
Luscious
Legendary
Johnny Valiant
Masaki Sumitani =
Japan
Comic
Wrestler
Hard Gay
Razor Ramon HG
Shinsuke Sumiya =
Japan
Zero One
Shinsuke Z.
Yamagasa
Ryan Sumiye =
Hawaii
NWA
Dark Ninja
Patricia Summerland =
G.L.O.W.
Sunny
Christopher Joseph
Summers =
USA
Great
Britain
Ireland
Germany
C/W
CPW
CWN
IWF
IWW
JAPW
CJ Summers
Dylan Keith
Summers =
Texas
Northeast
Philadelphia
CZW
NWA
TCW
JAPW
The
Hillbilly
Wrecking Crew
The Wrestler
Necro Butcher
Michael Summers =
California
CCW
IWA
Boles Creek
Wrestling
Gateway
Wrestling
Revolution
Agent
Announcer
Researcher
Lead Commentator
Director Of Talent
Acquistions
Online World Of
Wrestling Website
The Standard
Scott Summers =
ECW
WCW
NWA TNA
The Sideshow Freaks
Tap Out
The NY Connection
Johnny Swinger
Johnny Parisi
Chris Hawn
Canada
Johnny Paradise
WWF
Joe Dorgan
Jeremy Sumpter =
Independents
Big E.Sleaze
Michael Sundack =
Independents
Mike Sundance
Osley B. Sunoco =
Oldtime
Circuit
Chief
Osley Saunooke
John Supsie =
Oldtime
Circuit
Babe Caddock
Roland Sutella =
Winnipeg
Independents
The Hornet
Chip Fletcher
Ron Sutherland =
Independents
Ron Sutherland III =
Independents
Section 8
Ronald
Sutherland =
Washington
ICW
SCW
Iron
Buddha
No Relation
To Anyone Above
John Sutton =
Independents
The House of Humperdink
Manager
Rooster Humperdink
Sir Oliver Humperdink
The Fabulous Freebirds
Big Daddy Dink
John Sutton =
BBOW
NWGP
Cold Blooded
The Golden Boy
Johnny The Body
Takahiro Suwa =
Japan
Mexico
MPW
NWA
UWA
NOAH
Toryumon
Crazy Max
Michinoku Pro
Grupo Revolution
Suwa
Judo Suwa
Hasumakoto
Takashi Sasaki
NTV Squadron
Chairman
Kohei Suwama =
Japan
AJPW
Suwama
Timothy Suxdorf =
Independents
Tim Suxdorf
Mr.Megalomaniac
Chieko Suzuki =
Japan
Independents
Miss A
Dynamite Kansai
Chihiro Suzuki =
Japan
Independents
Fang Suzuki
Kenzo Suzuki =
USA
Japan
WWE
Smackdown
NJPW
Kenzo
Hirohito
Hiroki Suzuki =
USA
Japan
WWE
Smackdown
Hiroki
Mike Suzuki =
Japan
Independents
Marine Wolves
Suzuka Manami
Minoru Suzuki =
Japan
GHC
AJPW
NJPW
NOAH
Dos Mil
Siete Bellwood
Yasuhiro Suzuki =
Japan
NOAH
Kevin Mask
Kotaro Suzuki
Tiger Emporer
Tiger Imperial
Mushiking Terry
Yumi Suzuki =
Japan
JWP
Cuty Suzuki
John Svenska =
Independents
John Swenski
Cora
Svonsteckik =
Independents
Cora Combs
Beaulah Szestecki
Debra
Svonsteckik =
NWA
USWA
Lady Satan
Princess Dee
Debbie Combs
Debbie Szestecki
Christy Swagger =
Independents
Che Physique
RD Swain =
PSCW
The Blazer
Victoria Swain =
U.K.
Europe
Legion
Of Womb
Minx
Skye
Vicky Skye
Mitchell
Swampy =
Canada
PCW
SPW
Mitch
Nightmare
Craig Swan =
Europe
Mid American
Hardcore Craig
Waverider Craig
Gene Swan =
Independents
Dr.Demento
Professor Purple
Paul Swanger =
Independents
The Concrete Cowboy
Darren Swanson =
Canada
Winnipeg
TRCW
River City
Lou Dooley
Carver Gleason
Friendly Fisherman
Raymond Swanson =
Nat Jones
Promotions
Frank Bettis
Promotions
Swede Swanson
Robert Swenson Jr. =
Independents
The Mercinary
WCW
The Alliance To
End Hulkamania
The Dungeon of Doom
Jeep Swenson
The Ultimate Solution
The Final Solution
Batman and Robin Film
Bain
Michael Swick =
UFC
Quick
Stan Swida =
Independents
Brittney Spear's
Boyfriend
Chuck E.Smooth
Paul E.Smooth
Devito Swift =
Japan
NJPW
The Swifter
Tracy L.Swineford =
California
UIWA
Ring Announcer
Scott Richards
Scott Mercutio
Jeff Sword* =
Memphis
Wrestling
Texas Outlaws #2
The Barroom Brawler #2
Steven Sybert =
Maryland
MCW
Assassin
Leroy Sydow =
Oldtime
Circuit
R.Gurbinski
Scott Sylvia =
Hawaii
HCW
Consultant
Behind The Scenes
Diane Syms =
Europe
Puerto Rico
New England
Pennsylvania
BBP
ICW
IWA
IWF
NCW
NWA
PWA
WWWA
IWCCW
Team America
Misty Blue Simmes
Noreen Tamara
Murphy Sytch =
ECW
WCW
WWF
Manager
LOD 2000
The Godwinns
The Smoking Gunns
The Body Donnas
Sunny
Tammy Fitch
Tammy Spirit
Deborah Dahl
Tamara Murphy
Tammy Lynn Sytch
Nicholas
Szalanski =
Canada
British
Columbia
ASW
Thrash
Wrestling
Wrestler
Promoter
Slave
Jamie Szantyr =
TNA
WEW
WXW
Valet
Wrestler
Velvet
Love
Entertainment
The Beautiful
People
Talia
Talia Doll
Velvet Sky
Talia Madison
Robert Szatkowski =
Independents
Aerial Assault
Rob Zakowski
WCW
Robbie V
ECW
WWF
WWECW
The ECW/WCW Alliance
The Whole Fuckin Show
Mr PPV
Mr.Monday Night
Rob Van Damm
RVD
Karol Nowina-
Szczerbinski =
Oldtime
Circuit
Karl Zbyszko
James Szikszay =
Canada
Calgary
Independents
Ferenc Szikszay
Charles Szili =
USA
Europe
WWE
Independents
KAGE
Rik Lesnar
Dino Szili
Chuck Szili
Baby Beefcake
The Italian Bull
Steven Szoke =
Chicago
St.Louis
Fire Pro
Powerhouse
Wrestler
Promoter
Botch
Terry Szopinski =
WCW
Super Assassins #1
WWF
The Powers Of Pain
The Jive Soul Bros.
Harvey's Angels
Fuji's Island
The Warlord
Ronald Szwarc =
Indiana
Michigan
Delaware
Minnesota
NWA
PWA
ECWA
Underground
Chunkindales
Ravishing Ron
Ravishing Ronny
Independents
Paranoia
AJ Sabatelle =
Hazelton
Pennsylvania
WXW
AJ Sabotage
Clevio Massimo
Sabatino =
1920's
1930's
USA
Canada
Oldtime
Circuit
Civio Masimo
Clavio Massimo
Clevio Massimo
Civio Eskimo Massimo
Eduard Sabel =
Europe
CWN
DPW
NCW
NFC
Dieritter-
schaftdes Rings
Babyface Davies
Carmine Sabia =
UWS
SSCW
Owner
Promoter
CJ Storm
David Sabick =
Independents
Heavy D
Midwest
Mouthpiece
Luki Sabiti =
Canada
Montreal
IWS
Sofirios
John Saboor =
Northeast
WWE
Senior
Vice President
Of Special Events
Raymond Sabourin =
USA
Japan
Canada
Mexico
Detroit
Ontario
Northland
Wrestling
Enterprises
Midget
Pee Wee James
Robert Sabre =
AWA
Trainer
Referee
The
Wrestling
Beatle
George Ringo
Kim Ollis
Sacks =
1980's
1990's
Florida
SPW
SWF
LMLW
WWOW
Penelope
Paradise
Michiharu Sadano =
Japan
Independents
Toyonobori
Robert Saddleback =
Canada
Winnipeg
Independents
Eric Blood
Bobby Saddlebags
Jackie Youngblood
Andre Sadee =
1960's
Great
Britain
Oldtime
Circuit
Sheik
El Mansouri
Jean Sadee =
1960's
Great
Britain
Oldtime
Circuit
Emir
El Mansouri
Paul Sadler =
Virginia
Independents
Wild Thing
Kristina Saeger =
USA
Canada
ASW
DOA
OVW
TCW
TNA
UWF
ECCW
IWAU
Developmental
Lylah Lodge
Lovely Lylah
Jerry Saganowich =
Worldwide
TNA
WCW
WWF
The Nasty Boys
Jerry Sags
Raymond Sager =
BCW
UCW
JAPW
NEWA
The Maniac
Glenn Strange
Stephanie
Sager =
Ohio
Midwest
Michigan
Cleveland
East Coast
Indianapolis
HWA
IPW
OCW
PWA
PWO
PWR
RAW
ROH
WSU
CAPW
JAPW
NEPW
WASP
Shimmer
CHIKARA
Firestorm
Big League
Lady Sports
Wrestler
Ring Announcer
Stephie
Sassy Stephie
Sassy Stephie
Sinclair
Mascarita Sagrada =
USA
Mexico
WWE
Juniors
Tzuki
Max Mini
Gadabra Sahota =
Canada
IWA
The
Black
Panther
Gadowar Singh
Sahota =
USA
Canada
Calgary
Georgia
California
Caribbean
Vancouver
South Africa
ASW
WWF
ECCW
Stampede
Karachi Vice
Gama Singh
The Great Gama
Yuvraz Dhesi's
Uncle
Kam Sahota =
Canada
South Africa
TCW
ECCW
WCCW
Stampede
Akam Singh
Gadowar's
Brother
Yuvraz Dhesi's
Uncle
Ryouji Sai =
Japan
Zero One
Ryouji
Ryouji Sai
Tomiko Sai =
Japan
JWP
Acute Sai
Manuel Saine =
GCW
Terry Gibbs
Francis Sainz =
Arizona
Southwest
New Mexico
Independents
Navajo Frank
Salomona Saipo =
Independents
Hama Bull
Nathan Saitch =
Europe
Independents
Nathan Creed
Nathan X-Factor
Akitoshi Saito =
Japan
Independents
Harley Saito =
LLPW
Hiroyuki Saito =
Japan
Calgary
Independents
Hurricanes
Hiro Saito
Makoto Saito =
Japan
NWA
Do Fixer
Final M2K
Dragon Gate
MAKOTO
K-Ness
Kunessu
Darkness Dragon
Masanori Saito =
Japan
S.F.
Florida
NWA
NWO Japan
Team 2000
Masa Saito
The
Unknown
Soldier
AWA
The Trooper
WWF
Mr. Saito
Midori Saito =
Japan
AJW
Carol Midori
Rumie Saito =
Japan
AJW
WAR
LLPW
Black Joker
Rumi Kazama
Seiji Sakaguchi =
Japan
Independents
Yukio Sakaguchi =
Japan
Independents
Seiji's Son
Atsushi Sakai =
Japan
Mexico State
AJPW
IWRG
All
Japan
Dojo
Yamato
Hiroshi
Yamato
Kenichi Sakai =
Japan
Independents
Rei 45
Ken 45
Pineapple
Hanai
Sumie Sakai =
USA
Japan
AJW
CZW
HWA
ROH
TWF
JAPW
Yabusaka
North
American Title
Yellow
Michinoku
Ranger
Yoshiro Sakai =
Japan
DDT
Jiyugaoka
Sting Sakai
Muscle Sakai
Muscle Lesnar
Yuji
Sakamoto =
USA
Japan
Florida
California
WJ
AWS
BJW
DDT
FCW
M1W
NXT
PWG
TKP
WWE
XWF
AJPW
GPWA
NJPW
NOAH
Omega
Bikkuri
K -Dojo
Club - K
Ice Ribbon
Apache Pro
Shinnen Kai
Team Vader
Monster Plant
Servant
Manager
Wrestler
Attendant To
Lord Tensai
Kazma
Sakamoto
Toshiyuki Sakata =
Japan
Independents
Tosh Togo
Harold Sakata
Yukihiro Sakeda =
Japan
Canada
Independents
Tokyo Joe
Ryan Sakoda =
MTV
UPW
WSX
WWE
Smackdown
The
Japanese Mafia
Sakoda
Keiji Sakoda
Emi Sakura =
Japan
AJW
Emi
Motokawa
Kazou Sakurada =
Independents
J-Tex
Corporation
The
Dragon
Master
Kendo Nagasaki
Mr.Sakurada
Rambo Sakurada
Rafael Salamanca =
Mexico
Independents
Tijeras Delacero
Jason Salamandyk =
Canada
RCW
Red Dragon
Stan Richards
Spice Richards
Aug Doggy Dogg
The
Elmwood
Brawler
Cesar Andrade
Salas =
Mexico
AAA
Hijos Del Espanto
El Moro's Son
Hijo Del Espanto
Jesus Andrade
Salas =
Mexico
Coahuila
Nuevo Leon
Mexico State
AAA
UWA
WWA
CMLL
IWRG
Los Moros
El Moro
El Moro II
Santo Negro
Chuy Andrade
Negro Andrade
El Moro's Son
Espanto Jr.II
El Santo Negro
The Original Pentagon
Jose Andrade Salas =
Mexico
Jalisco
Coahuila
Guadalajara
AAA
Hijos
Del Espanto
Brillante
El Moro's Son
Juan Andrade Salas =
Mexico
Jalisco
Coahuila
La Laguna
Independents
Las Gemas Del
Ring
Zafiro
El Moro's Son
Sergio Andrade
Salas =
Mexico
Jalisco
Coahuila
AAA
Gym El
Ranchero
Trainer
Wrestler
Hijos Del
Espanto
Las Gemas
Del Ring
Diamante
El Moro III
El Moro's Son
Edmundo Ibaes
Salas =
Mexico
Independents
Fantasma
De La Quebrada
Faustino Lopez
Salas =
Mexico
Independents
Trainer
Wrestler
Eddy Lopez
Hipolito Torres
Salas =
Mexico
Independents
Polo Torres
El Oso Lagunero
Jose Andrade
Salas =
Mexico
AAA
Los
Kumbia Kids
Los Warriors
Los Barrio Boys
Kevin
Super Nova
Andrew Salazar =
Texas
NWA
WOW
Southwest
The Golden
Prince
Antonio Salazar =
Independents
Tony Salazar
Ruco De Oro
Basil Salazar =
Georgia
GCW
Fred
Ward
Promotions
Chico Cortez
Graciela Sosa
Salazar =
Mexico
Independents
Chela Salazar
Juan Salazar =
Mexico
Independents
Nuevo Impact
Super Archie
Adonis Salazar
Lazaro Salazar =
Mexico
Independents
Men In Black
Raul Salazar =
Mexico
Nuevo Leon
AAA
Referee
Wrestler
Apolo
Copetes
Salazar
Norberto Salgado =
Mexico
Independents
Pierroth
Francisco Salinas =
Mexico
Mazambula
Independents
El Brujo
Sergio Salinas =
Florida
Orlando
TNA
Director
Merchandising
Purchasing
Dixie C.
Carter-Salinas =
TNA
President
Dixie Carter
Bob & Janice's
Daughter
Walter Salinas =
Texas
WOW
Dino Hernandez
Joseph Salisbury =
International
Big Time
Wrestling
Melvin Nerdly
Marcelo Salomon =
Japan
DDT
AJPW
Dragon Gate
Hostitango
Hoshitan-KO
Gabino Salsado =
Mexico
Independents
Crazy Boy
Omar Di Salva =
Mexico
Argentina
Titanes En
El Ring
Pancho
Tsunami
Raymond
Samalonis =
Northeastern
AWA
CWA
ECW
NWA
PCW
WWF
IWCCW
Mid South
Mid Atlantic
Surf And Turf
The Beach Bullies
Surfer Ray Odyssey
Miguel Angel
Samano =
Mexico
Independents
Canaima
Ras Samara =
Oldtime
Circuit
Seelie Samara
Sebastien Sambale =
Independents
Skull
Akisha Ano Samia =
USA
Mexico
WWW
WXW
CMLL
Akisha
Hakili
Michael Samples =
Indiana
NWF
USWA
Judge
& Jury
Mean
Judge
Deadhead
Gentleman
Leatherface
Mike Samples
The Intruder
Jerry Sampson =
1980's
Oregon
Independents
Agent Orange
Missy Sampson =
USA
Canada
New York
California
New Jersey
New England
Pennsylvania
ACW
DPW
NEW
NWA
PWA
PWP
PWU
RAW
UWA
WEW
WWW
WXW
DWOW
NECW
OSPW
RPWF
WWWA
AWA-NJ
Upstate
G.L.O.R.Y.
Wrestling
Wrestleblast
Dynamite
Luscious Lily
Big Van Missy
Super Freak Jade
Travis Sampson =
Independents
Romeo Bliss
Christopher
Samson =
WCW
The
Ghost
Pirate
Colin Samson =
U.K.
Ireland
NWA
PWU
SEW
Wrestling.IE
The Rulebreakers
Damien Corvin
Crybaby Corvin
The Scream Killer
The Prince Of Pain
Vass Al Samson =
Independents
Mr.Brooklyn
Kiyonari Sanada =
Japan
AJPW
Seiya Sanada
Tina San
Antonio =
ACE
AIW
NWS
UWA
VPW
WSU
WUW
JAPW
NYWC
World-1
Evolve 4
ACE PW
Underground
The Belle Saints
Alphonso Sanchez =
Mexico
Independents
Los
Gemelios
Diablos
The
Mexican
Twin Devils #1
Antonio Sanchez =
Mexico
Independents
Los Misionares
De La Muerte
El Signo
Antonio Balseca
Sanchez =
Mexico
Puebla
Independents
Mazinger II
Cometa Negro
Perverso III
Bryan Sanchez =
Mexico
AAA
Independents
Lobo Warrior
Carl Sanchez =
Midwest
Independents
Bad Boy Joe
Gilbert Sanchez's
Brother
Gilbert Sanchez =
Independents
Johnny Gilbert
Carlos Sanchez =
Mexico
Independents
Los Migras
Migra I
Eric's Brother
Eric Sanchez =
Mexico
Independents
Los Migras
Migra II
Evodio Cruz
Sanchez =
Mexico
Independents
Ecologista
Negro Brody
Templario I
Austin Templario
Heriberto Ruiz
Sanchez =
Mexico
CMLL
Rizado Ruiz
Brother To Radolfo
Ruiz
Uncle To Renato Ruiz
Cruz
Herman Sanchez =
AWS
NWA
Chippy Sanchez
Humberto Sanchez =
Mexico
Independents
Mini Psicosis
Ivan Amador
Sanchez =
Mexico
Independents
Draker
Super Pooh
Rey Corsario
Jose Angel
Najera Sanchez =
Mexico
Independents
El Hombre Pez
El Latigo
Lagunero
Fishman
Goliath Reyes
J.Angel
Vargas Sanchez =
Mexico
Independents
Angel Blanco
Luis Perez Sanchez =
Mexico
Independents
Fuerza Boricua
Pedro Sanchez =
Mexico
Independents
Violencia
Pedro Piate
Pedro Luchador
Volencia Sanchez
Peter Sanchez =
Pittsburgh
WWF
WWWF
Pistol Pete
Rafael Sanchez =
Santa Domingo
Puerto Rico
Independents
Jack Veneno
Rick Sanchez =
CWA
GCW
NWA
Sheik
Abdul
Zatar
Vanessa Sanchez =
WCW
The Filthy Animals
Valet
Nitro Girl
Tygress
Xochitl Leyva Sanchez =
Mexico
Independents
Tiffany
Neil Sands =
U.K.
Independents
The
Golden Boy
Brando Sanders =
Mexico
Independents
Coahuila
Ponder Chicano
Bret Sanders =
Puerto Rico
WCCW
Vyzago
Christopher
Sanders =
1990's
New England
Independents
Wolverine
Lee Sanders =
Windy City
Pro Wrestling
Staff Sargent
Storm
Mike Edwin
Neil Sanders =
WCW
The Re-Enforcers
R&B Security
Double A Team
Natural
Born Thrillers
Commissioner
Above Average
Mike Sanders
Colonel Sanders
Jodi Sanders =
Independents
Tommy Redneck
Clifford
Sanderson =
Canada
RE
CWE
CWF
RCW
SPW
WFX
Bad To The
Bone
Big Cliff
Des. Astor
Cliff Corleone
Cliff Sanderson
Desmond Astor
Jason Sanderson =
Independents
The Wolfman
Mark Sanderson =
Independents
Mark Impact
Timothy Sandler =
USWA
The Shadow
Angelo Sandoe =
Midwest
Independents
Angelfire
Angel Gerardo
Rosales Sandoval=
Mexico
Monterrey
Nuevo Leon
Independents
Referee
Official
Wrestler
Seductor
Austin Powers
Javier Sandoval =
Mexico
Independents
Venum
Anthony Sanners =
Philadelphia
JCW
One Man Kru
Anthony Sannizzaro =
Independents
Tony Santos
Gene Sannizzaro =
Independents
Flash Monroe
Gene Dundee
Naiko Sano =
Japan
Canada
Calgary
FMW
MPW
SWS
WAR
IWGP
NJPW
NOAH
Yuhi Sano
Takuma Sano
Black Cobra
Masked Bushido
Pedro Santacruz =
Mexico
Independents
Javier Cruz
Ramon
Santaolayatruz =
Mexico
Baja
California
Sur
Independents
Wrestler
Promotora
Exotico
Rosabel
El Quero
Zatarain
Bruce Santee =
Florida
IPW
CWF
ATF
AWA World
One South
Division One
Pro Wrestling
Quickiemart
Agent Steele
Simon Steele
Amy Jefferson-Santee =
Independents
911 Inc.
Hot Ass
Amy Love
The
Supermodel
Rick Santel =
NWA
USA
Championship
Wrestling
Mid America
Southern All Star
Risky Business
Ricky Santel
Americo Morales
Santiago =
1970's
1980's
Puerto Rico
Independents
Wrestler
Wrestling
Boots Manufacturer
El Soberano
Apollo Santiago =
Northeast
ROH
JAPW
Special K
Yeyo
Tony Lazaro
George
Santiago =
NWA
NWS
VPW
WOW
On Fire
NWA Pro
Jorge Santi
Jose Santiago =
USA
Puerto Rico
CZW
WWC
Jose Rivera Jr.
Luis Santiago =
Indepenents
Diablo Santiago
Luis Santiago =
Brooklyn
New York
Independents
Trainer
Wrestler
Pedro Rodriguez
Gladys Santiago =
Brooklyn
New York
Independents
Promoter
Luis' Wife
Manuel Santiago =
Independents
Japan
WWF
Squad Team #1
The Headhunters #1
Arabian Butchers #1
The Reggaetones #1
The Abdullah
Brothers #1
Victor Santiago =
Independents
Japan
WWF
Squad Team #2
The Headhunters #2
Arabian Butchers #2
The Reggaetones #2
The Abdullah
Brothers #2
Ritchie Santiago =
Mexico
Independents
El Corsario
Robert Santiago =
Independents
The Enforcer
Roberto G. Santiago =
Independents
Bouncer Brutus
Big Bouncer
Raul
Santillana =
Mexico
CMLL
Mr.Rafaga
Charles Santo =
Chicago
GALLI
El Gringo
Loco
Michael Santoni Jr.=
USA
Europe
Puerto Rico
ECW
ESW
IWA
NBW
Full
Blooded
Italians
Big Guido
Mike Fury
Mike Iorio
Iorio Carnera
Primo Carnera III
Mikeal Santoro Jr. =
USA
Europe
Australia
New Zealand
IWR
WWA
Half Pint
Brawlers
Madd Mexx
Al Kuyaribo
Santos =
USA
U.K.
Japan
Mexico
Puerto Rico
AAA
AWF
BWA
FCW
GWF
IWA
MSW
NWA
NWF
UWF
MSWA
UWWA
WWWA
IWCCW
Oklahoma
Joint
Promotions
Booker
Wrestler
Co-Owner
Sioux War Party
The High Society
Al Bold Eagle
Dancing Wolf
Pedro Santos
Ky-ote Santos
Sheik Al Farat
Prince Al Farat
The Clown Prince
Of Crimson
Andrew Santos =
CW
EPW
NWA
NWA TNA
New England
Kappa Tegga Kegga
Andy Jaxx
Andy Santos
Juan Enrique
Dos Santos =
Mexico
Argentina
Independents
La Momia
Gitano Ivanoff
Manuel De
Los Santos =
LA
USA
Baja
Mexico
Puebla
Tijuana
California
Mexico City
NWA
WWA
Kiss
The Punisher
RJ Santos =
NWA
Roger Ruiz
Fa'apipi Lale
Igafo Sa'ole =
Independents
Farmer Boy Ipo
Gabe Sapolsky =
USA
Pennsylvania
ECW
ROH
DGUSA
VP Of
DGUSA
Booker
Matt Pike
Fan Cam Man
Chris Lovey
Jimmy Bower
Customer
Service
Arena
Ticket
Office
Bob Sapp =
NFL
Independents
The Beast
WCW
Developmental
Sergio Sarabia =
USA
Baja
Mexico
Tijuana
California
Mexico City
Mexico State
Independents
La Ola Lila
Sergio El Hermoso
Sebastian Saraceno =
SCW
Darren Sarapu =
Canada
TRCW
Zack Mercury
Jesus Delgado
Guadalupe Sardania =
Mexico
USA
Independents
ECW
WWF
Mr.Aguila
Papi Chulo
Essa Rios
Domingo
Sarmiento =
Chile
XNL
Pandemia
Satiro
Satiro Infekto
Karl Sarpolis =
Oldtime
Circuit
Doc Sarpolis
Richard Sartain =
NWA
Dong
The Ding Dongs #2
Allen Sarven =
Ohio
Northeast
Southeast
ICW
OVW
SMW
TNA
WWF
WWECW
Independents
2 Insane
Head Cheese
Camp Cornette
The JOB Squad
The Unibombers
The New Rockers
Producer
Tough Enough Host
Sunday Night Heat
Announcer
Senior Director
Of Talent Relations
OVW Head Trainer
Judge For Gut Check
Avatar
Shinobi
Al Snow
Leif Cassidy
Oriental Assassin
Cynthia Lynch
-Sarven =
PWO
WEW
WWF
The Ho Train
Godfather's Hoes
Bobcat
Pussy Willow
Barroom Barbie
Principal Lazarus
Al's Recently Wed Wife
Conley Sarven =
West Virginia
NWA
Tri-States
The Future
Logan Caine
Al Sarven's
Younger Brother
Daisuke Sasaki =
Japan
BJW
DDT
NOAH
El Dorado
Kaientai Dojo
Michinoku Pro
Sasaki And
Gabbana
Kensuke Sasaki =
Japan
Canada
Mexico
Calgary
Independents
The Hellraisers
The Hell Warriors
The Power Warriors
Benkei Sasaki
Hisako Sasaki =
Rayna Jubuki
WCW
Akira Hokuto
Hisako Uno
Stanley Haruo
Sasaki =
Japan
Independents
Sak
Haru Sasaki
Takashi Sasaki =
USA
Japan
CNMI
FA
WJ
BJW
CZW
DDT
WEW
WXW
NJPW
DOVE
K-Dojo
RIKI Pro
El Dorado
Ice Ribbon
Zero1-Max
FREEDOMS
Secret Base
Michinoku Pro
Fukamen Mania
Sportive Entertainment
Akarangers
Apache Army
TAKASHI
Western Tiger
Takashi Yoygi
Edmund Sasaki
Mercutio Sasaki
Yoshinori Sasaki =
Japan
Independents
Team Kurodo
Mammoth Sasaki
Shinji Sasazaki =
Canada
Alberta
Calgary
Independents
Samurai
Yang Chung
Bruno Sassi =
Florida
Nasville
MEM
TNA
NWA TNA
Security
Team Trinity
Phi Delta Slam
Sal
Bruno
Sally Boy
Security Guard
Jorge Sastre =
ICW
FWF
UWA
Fabulous
George Taylor
Masaaki Satake =
Japan
W-1
Sata...
Yarn
Akio Sato =
USA
Japan
Texas
Kansas City
NWA
Central
States
Sheik
Abdullah's
Army
Sato
Shima
Mr.Shima
Mr.Rising Sun
WWF
The
Orient
Express
Shinja
Betty's
Husband
Betty Jo
Niccoli Sato =
USA
Japan
Canada
AWA
NWA
WWWA
AJWPW
Betty
Niccoli
Kei Sato =
Japan
Hustle
Tohuku
Stoned
The
Sato Twins
Sailor Boys
Neo Devils
Super Flying
Vampires
Pierrots
Brahman Kei
Red Devil Spider
Neo Devil Pierrot #1
Syachihoku Machine #4
Super Flying Vampire #1
Shu Sato =
Japan
Hustle
Tohuku
The
Sato Twins
Sailor Boys
Neo Devils
Super Flying
Vampires
Pierrots
Brahman Shu
Blue Devil Spider
Neo Devil Pierrot #2
Syachihoku Machine #3
Super Flying Vampire #2
Miwa Sato =
Japan
FMW
Naoko Sato =
Japan
Independents
The Beauty Pair
The New Beauty Pair
Jackie Sato
Skigeki Sato =
USA
Japan
Great Britain
AWA
DDT
ECW
MPW
NWA
UWA
UWF
WWF
AJPW
NJPW
Zero1-Max
El Doroda
Michinoku Pro
The Orient
Express
Kaientai
Supers Crew
Kaientai Deluxe
Aloha World Order
Legion Of Violence
Far East Connection
Masters Of Wrestling
Sato
P.Togo
Sakigako
Gantetsu
Dick Togo
Prince Togo
Francis Togo
Francesco Togo
Kaientai Inferno
El Tigre De Tokyo
Kohei Sato =
Japan
Hustle
All Asia
Zero1-Max
Monster K
Meiko Satomura =
GAEA
Benjamin Satterly =
LA
USA
Spain
Florida
Europe
1PW
3CW
AEW
FCW
FWA
IWF
MEW
NXT
PWG
ROE
ROH
RQW
WWE
WXW
WZW
MTV"s
IPW U.K.
Chikara
Wrestle
Society X
Irish Whip
Wrestle Jam
Anti-Watershed
Developmental
Summit Wrestling
X-Sports Wrestling
Real Deal Wrestling
Combat Sports Federation
Fighting Sports Federation
Pac
Ben Sacily
Steven Lydon
Adrian Neville
Perrieve Spencer
Satullo =
ECW
WCW
WWF
The Eliminators
Raven's Flock
The Revolution
The Radicals
Peter Motts
Perry Saturn
Perry Satullo
The Iron
Horseman
Rudi Saturski =
Europe
America
Oldtime
Circuit
The Bavarian
Boys
Rudy Jacob
Rudolf Jacob
Wolfgang Saturski =
1980's
Europe
Independents
Son Of
Rudi Saturski
Peter Sauer =
Oldtime
Circuit
Ray Steele
The Masked Marvel
Dustin Saulsbury =
Independents
Wicked
Trey Webber
Dennis Saunders =
Independents
Nemesis
Rick Saunders =
St.Johns
Newfoundland
CEW
Mystic
Osley Bird
Saunooke =
1940's
1950's
USA
Canada
NWA
Chief Sunoco
Chief Saunooke
Bill William
Savage =
Canada
Calgary
Stampede
Wrestler
Ringrichter
Wild
Cyclops
Bill Savage
Brittney Savage =
New Jersey
Pennsylvania
WSU
WXW
Brooke Carter
Frank Savage =
Independents
The Masked
Executioner
Samuel Savard =
Minneapolis
WWECW
Gagne
Wrestling
Academy
Trainer
Wrestler
Sammy Savard
Boogeyman Squash
Sebastien Savard =
Canada
ALF
Jason Hell
Disciple De Dieu
Frederick
Savars =
Canada
NCW
Mark
Male
David Savelli =
Canada
Ontario
SPRY
Ultimo
Dragon's
Dojo
Rip Impact
Manoli
Savennas =
Florida
CW
CSW
NWA
UWF
WWF
Mike Pappas
The Flying
Greek
Lynn Savickas =
Indiana
ARW
FPW
Manager
Wrestler
Lynn Marie
Dane Saville =
Ohio
Japan
Virginia
Pennsylvania
West Virginia
DW
FP
BDW
CWF
FNW
IWC
MCW
NWA
PWO
WMF
NEPW
FUSION
CHIKARA
NWA PWX
Family
Gambino Brothers
Gambino Brothers
Moving Company
Nice Guy
Mickey Gambino
Hugo Savinovich =
USA
Japan
Puerto Rico
WWE
AJPW
Manager
Spanish
Commentator
Baby Face
Savinovich
Victoria Richter's
Ex Husband
Jacques Savoie =
Canada
Quebec
IWL
MWF
Le Maitre
Chanteur
Clem Savoldi =
Ventura County
Independents
Joe Savoldi's
Younger Brother
Joseph Savoldi =
USA
Europe
Hawaii
Chicago
Australia
New Zealand
GCW
Promoter
Wrestler
Jumping
Joe Savoldi
Atsuo Sawada =
Japan
Florida
Union Pro
DDT
PWC
IWA
SPWF
Ko-D
Jiyugaoka
Poison Sawada
Durian Sawada Julie
Poison Sawada Julie
Poison Sawada Black
Remodeled Snake Man
Jakaider
Tomoko Sawai =
Japan
LLPW
Eagle Sawai
Kenji Sawaragi =
USA
Japan
666
BJW
CZW
DDT
MRG
WMF
WXW
AJPW
Dradition
Osaka Pro
IWA Japan
Ice Ribbon
Apache Pro
FREEDOMS
Guts World
Secret Base
Kaientai Dojo
Diamond Ring
Sportive Entertainment
Shini
Kamui
Camoid
Shineway
Mascara Waiter
Simon Saxer =
Europe
ACW
Hot Shot
Simon Lavey
Simon Slayer
Saturo Sayama =
Japan
Sekigun
Tiger Mask
Tigre
Emmascarado
Tiger King
Sammy Lee
Super Tiger
Jonathan Sayers =
Canada
Vancouver
British Columbia
All Star Wrestling
Manager
Wrestler
Color
Commentator
Fuzzy Sayers
Dr.Allen Saxe =
Texas
GWF
Texas
University
(Political)
(Science)
(Professor)
Valet/
Psychiatrist
Robert Scala =
U.K.
Independents
Joe D'Orazio
James Scales =
EWF
NWA
Country
Country Bear
Vincent Scalice =
CZW
FTW
FWE
IWS
RCW
VPW
World-1
Crossfire
Livewired
The REMIS
Andrenaline
Express
VSK
Ned Scanlan =
Hawaii
Pennsylvania
HCW
WXP
WXW
Manu
Somoa
Scarr
Island
Ativalu
Boy Branson
Deuce The Uce
Kanala The Big Uso
Stephen Scarborough =
Independents
The Lethal
Litigator
Francis Scarcella =
Pennsylvania
WXW
Team Dean
Wrestler
Manager
Dylan Dean
Joseph Scarpa =
WWF
WWWF
The Indians
Chief
Jay Strongbow
Joseph Mark Scarpa Jr. =
Independents
Mark Young
Mark Scarpa
Vince Young
Todd Overbow
Private Mark Pyle
Young Mark Young
Joseph Scarpello =
Independents
Joe Scarpello
Robert Scarpino =
Canada
Saskatchewan
Tony Condello
Presents
Tony Gold
Josef
Sceszepanski =
1950's
Great
Britain
Oldtime
Circuit
Josef Ski
Al Schaefer =
Oldtime
Circuit
Sonny Blaze
Arden Schaefer =
Canada
Independents
The Recruit
Carsten Schaefer =
WWE
TV
Commentator
Jason Schaeffer =
APW
EWF
MAPW
PHPW
Halo
Kid Suicide
The High Roller
Dey Dey Drexler
The Premier Player
Maudie Wiseman
Bartel Schaffer =
Oldtime
Circuit
Ma Bass
Mae Stein
The Purple Flash
Daniel Schaffner =
MPW
Shifty
Marcel Schalow =
Europe
DWA
ESW
Marcel
Marcellus
Marsellus
Masterpiece
James Davidson
Alexander Scharl =
Europe
Independents
The Holmberg
Brothers
Raphael Holmberg
Hyrum Joseph
Scharman =
1930's
LA
USA
Canada
Oldtime
Circuit
Hy Sharmon
Dennis Schatull =
Europe
Germany
DWA
GCW
True Metal
The Machine
Johnny Scheigert =
Independents
Great Scott
Dutch Schweigert
Timothy Schellenberg =
Europe
Independents
Tim
James Schembre =
Canada
IWS
The
Untouchables
Jimmy Stone
Boris Scheurell =
Germany
DWA
GWF
Jack
McLeon
Elsie Schevchenko =
Oldtime
Circuit
Jackie Lee
Ella Waldek
The Cat Lady
Charming Carmon
Manuel Schicht =
Europe
Independents
Markus
Markus Monere
Raphael D'Magican
Richard Schickhat =
Oldtime
Circuit
Dick Schickhat
Herb Schiff =
USA
Canada
Midwest
Winnipeg
Independents
The Koenig Brothers
The French Underground
Herb Koenig
Herb Freeman
Pierre Lassartes
Raymond H.
Schilling =
Washington
Mid America
Ray Schilling
Logger Larsen
The Lumberjack
Lumberjack Dupree
Paul
Schimmeck =
Independents
Rage
Jason Schindler =
Illnois
WWA
XWE
IUWA
Tizzy
George Schire =
Independents
The Authority
Abbas Schirmohammadi =
WCW
WWE
WWF
TV
Commentator
Kenneth Arthur Schiscka =
Independents
Ken Kenneth
Lars Schjotler =
Europe
Danemark
DW
Shooter
Schjotler
Schjoetler
Franz Schlederer =
Europe
Independents
Der Soldner
Aaron Schlosser =
Canada
Independents
Ruffy Silverstein
Peter
Schmidtke =
USA
Mexico
PW
DCW
FNW
PWF
TRP
UWE
VPW
WWS
USA XW
NWA On Fire
Ligenunab-
hangige.Shows
Pat Gunner
Joseph Von
Schmidt
The Red Knight
Of Germany
Aaron Schmit =
NBWA
The
American
Soldier
Aaron Matthews
John Schmitz =
New England
ECW
NEW
Team USA
Camp Casanova
The Pittsburgh Steel Team
Jack Master
John Diamond
Sonja Schmockel =
Europe
IWW
First Lady
Janine Schnaars =
Europe
Independents
Valet
Destiny
Marcel Schnaars =
Europe
DWA
Shagrath
Marius Devil
Marius De Vil
Curt Schneider =
Independents
Coach Curt
Sasha Schnellman =
Europe
Independents
Jamie Gardner
Kevin C.
Schnitker =
DIW
ICW
NWL
MEWF
New Dimension
The G.O.A.T.
Greatest Of
All Time
Scott Schnurr =
Canada
British
Columbia
NWA
ECCW
Chilltown
Scotty Mac
Holger SchoBig =
Europe
Independents
Nordisch Fight Club
Mike Callous
Haero Magnusson
Holger Schossig
Robert Schoenberger =
Independents
Bobby Shane
August
Schoenlein =
Early
1900's
Canada
Oldtime
Circuit
Americus
Gus Schoenlein
Terrence Scholl =
Chicago
St.Louis
CCW
PWI
WWA
Promoter
Wrestler
The Hammer
The Masked
Professional
Steven Schonfeldt =
Missouri
IWC/
TNF
Owner
Steve Scott
Larz Schops =
Europe
Independents
Rod J.Jordan
Stefan Schotz =
Europe
Independents
Sabotage
Jorg Schrage =
Europe
Independents
Arex Schragen
Joerg Schrage
Frederick Schreiber =
Northeast
NWS
ROH
WWF
USA Pro
Wrestling
Manager
Special K
The Oddities
The Wack Pack
Howard Stern Show
Fred The Elephant Boy
Jake Schreiner =
EWF
CP
Captain
Psychedelic
Joscha Schroder =
Europe
MWA
Josh Radical
John Schroeder =
USA
Ohio
Canada
Hawaii
Florida
Australia
Vancouver
Northeast
Southern USA
NWA
OCW
WCW
WWWF
Stampede
All Star
Wrestling
Mid Atlantic
Johnny Karisma
The Undertaker
Patricia's Husband
Patricia Karisma
Schroeder =
USA
Japan
Missouri
Nashville
Northeast
AJW
NDW
NWA
UCW
WCW
WWF
LPWA
PGWA
NWA TNA
The Glamour Girls
Leilani Kai
Patti Stonegrinder
The Hawaiian Princess
Werner Schrotter =
Japan
Europe
1PW
CWA
IWW
WCW
WWA
Battlarts
Kruger
Victor Krueger
Viktor Kruger
Viktor Krueger
Big Van Kruger
The Konstrictor
Cheryl Russell
Schrull =
Worldwide
WWF
Honky Tonk
Man's
Valet
Peggy Sue
Wrestler
Manager
Sherri's Men
Harlem Heat
Sensational
Sensual
Queen
Sister
Sherri Martel
Rudolf Schuhmacher =
Europe
Independents
Rudi Schuuhmacher
Franz Schuhmann =
Europe
CWA
Chris Schuldt =
Europe
Independents
Shooter Schultz
Chris Schultz
Oswald Schultes =
Europe
Independents
IGOR
Igor Bolshei
Bobby Stahlhauer
David Schultz =
WWF
Dr.D
Herbert Schultz =
Oldtime
Circuit
Dutch Schultz
Jacques Armand
Schultz =
Oldtime
Circuit
Jack Curley
Quinn Schultz =
Independents
Mason Quinn
Patrick Schulz =
Europe
GEIL
Lowdown
Sarah Schulz =
Florida
Bang! TV
Dory Funk Jr.'s
Funking Conservatory
Host
Writer
Wrestler
Creative Writer
Sar-Ah
Studio Sarah
Steve Schumann =
Independents
Lance Idol
Ray Evans
Steve Winters
Star Rider
Steve Austin
Daniel Schuster =
Hawaii
HCW
Kaniula
Sandra Lee Schwab =
G.L.O.W.
Wrestler
Porn Actress
Park Ave Knockouts
Sandra Scott
Tiffany Mellon
Tiffany Million
Sandra Margot
Tyffany Million
Benjamin Schwartz =
Europe
Independents
Big Sick Ben
Dr.Bernhardt Schwartz =
Independents
Ringside Doctor
Eric Schwartz =
Austria
CWA
CWN
EWP
IWW
WWE
Trainer
Wrestler
Team LA-DI-O
Decent Society
Eric
Eric Latino
The Bounty Hunter
Scott L.Schwartz =
Independents
Actor
Wrestler
Ocean's 13
David The
Jewish Giant
Igor The Giant
Killer Kowalski
Graduate
Joshua Ben Gurion
Stuart Schwartz =
Independents
Referee
Stu Schwartz
Johann Joseph
Schwarz =
Europe
Independents
Hans Schwarz Jr.
Michael Schweiger =
Europe
Rings Of
Europe
Cactus Kovax
Bruder Michael
Mike The Monk
Stefan Schwitter =
Europe
GSW
ROE
WXW
IWA CH
The
Hellvetics
Absolute
Alliance
Steve Allison
Brenda Sciarra =
Georgia
Kentucky
Tennessee
Kansas City
GCW
Central
States All
Star Wrestling
Host
Valet
Manager
The Beauty
Shop Interview
Segment
Miss
Brenda Britton
Mark Sciarra =
Georgia
CWA
WCW
WWF
Championship
Wrestling
The Cartel
Convertible Blonds
Rip Rogers
The Hustler
Brother Love
The Disco Kid
Michael J.
Scicluna =
USA
Japan
Detroit
Hawaii
Canada
MLW
WWF
NJPW
WCCW
WWWF
CW USA
Stampede
The Demons
Baron
Demon #1
Mike Scicluna
Mikel Scicluna
Mike Valentino
Ripper Secuma
Doug Scoggins =
Independents
Mr.X
Tim Scoggins =
CWF
Karnage
Carmen
Scordino =
USA
Canada
New York
CWI
CWR
GCW
GWN
IWE
MPW
NWA
PWA
SPW
TWA
FSPW
NVPW
Empire
Ballpark
Brawl
Italianos
Primo Scordino
Christopher Payton
Scott =
ACW
Owner
Wrestler
Payton Scott
Eric Scott =
FWF
IWC
Fury
Fintan Scott =
WWE
Independents
Wrestler
Road Agent
Finn Scott
Geoff Scott =
Fort Knocks
Pro Wrestling
School
Trainer
Wrestler
Blazing
Brett Tyler
James Scott =
U.K.
1PW
3CW
ACW
ASW
BCW
FWA
GPW
ICW
PBW
PWH
SWA
T2K
WXW
WZW
WWWL
IPW:UK
Triplex
Wild
Promotions
Darkside
Real Deal
Scott Castle
James Gallagher
Jeffrey Scott =
Independents
Dr.Boltz
Jesse Scott =
NSP
Business
Partner
Wrestler
JT Playa
Patrick Scott =
Canada
Ontario
Independents
Madd Paddy
Shawn Scott =
Great
Britain
Ireland
AAW
ASW
DPW
IWW
NLW
RDW
UCW
IPW:U.K.
Weapons
Of Mass
Seduction
Fallen Stars
Triple S
Sean Scott
Sensational
Shawn Shamrock
Steven Scott =
ALW
New
Vision
Blood
Sweat
& Ears
Crazy Steve
Tyrone M. Scott III =
Philadelphia
CZW
HHH
MBA
The
Wrestler
Mavedig
Maven Bentley
Maven Robinson
Quackenbentley
Maven The Teacher
The Big Mavebowski
The Ultimate Lawyer
Veda Scott =
Philadelphia
ROH
Interviewer
Colin Scotts =
USA
Independents
Thunder Down Under
Christopher Scoville =
MTV
WSX
Jimmy Jacobs
Nicholas Scoville =
Independents
Professional
Mathematics
Bobby Bambino
Bobby Numbers
Anthony Scrivens =
Minnesota
AAW
AWA
GBW
PWA
CHAW
PPWW
Nu-Age
Tony The
Annihilator
Mike Scroll =
Independents
Butcher Blackwell
Clara Jean Scruggs =
Independents
Gypsy Tonya
Jean Kennedy
The Jungle Girl
Richard Scruggs =
East Coast
Independents
The US Express
American GI
Tory Scullark =
Independents
TL Money
Martin Scurll =
USA
Europe
TNA
Independents
British Boot Camp
The Party Boys
Marty Scurll
Charles Sealy =
Independents
KAGE
Chuck Sealy
Mark Sealey =
Italy
Great Britain
NCW
All Star
Wrestling
Evolution
Nu Wrestling
Manager
Wrestler
Little Legs
Robert Sealey =
Nova Scotia
RAW
Cranium
Nuufolau Joel
Seanoa =
Florida
Nashville
California
UPW
TNA
NWA TNA
Wrestler
Director of Media
TNA Originals
TNA Frontline
Main Event Mafia
Joe Sea
Joe Seanoa
Samoa Joe
Frederick Seawright =
World Class
Wrestling
Brickhouse Brown
Rami Sebei =
Northeast
Southeast
CZW
IWS
MWF
NXT
WWE
Developmental
El Generic
Stevie McFly
Sammy Sane
Marc Sebire =
U.K.
FFC
IWW
FFCP
ICWA
Eurostars
White Storm
Tracey Seckold =
Australia
IWA
Persia
Miss Tracey Fitt
Frank Seebransing =
Calgary
Stampede
The Cuban
Assassin
Tabitha Seelig =
AWS
EWF
M1W
MPW
NWA Pro
Tab Jackson
Cousin To
Malachi, Matt
& Nick ( Massies )
Jackson
Markus Seemann =
Independents
Dark Phoenix
Ricardo Segarra =
NWA
Force One
High Impact
RV1
Ricky Vega
Jason Seguin =
Florida
EWE
IPW
Hardcore
AWA World
One South
Pro Wrestling
Warfare
Pro Wrestling
World 1
911 Inc.
Tampa Clique
Florida Clique
Iceman
Buck
Quartermaine
Juan Crecencio
Segundo =
2007
Mexico
Jalisco
Guadalajara
Independents
Mach 1
Gerardo Livas
Segura =
Mexico
San Pedro
Independents
Los Difuntos
Difunto #2
No Relation
To Wrestlers
Below
Humberto Segura Sr.=
Mexico
Independents
Humberto Garza Sr.
Hector Solano Segura =
USA
Mexico
NWA TNA
Hector Garza
Humberto Segura Jr. =
Mexico
Independents
Humberto Garza Jr.
Mario Segura =
Mexico
FILL
El Ninja
Humberto Segura
Sr.'s Brother
Hector &
Humberto Jr.'s
Uncle
Juan Manuel Segura =
Mexico
Independents
Super Mega
Ultimo Vampire
Joseph Seijo =
NYWC
Spyder
Michael Seitz =
NWA
PPW
UWF
WCW
WWE
WWF
WCCW
WWECW
Smackdown
Action Zone
Sunday Night
Heat
Manager
Wrestler
Co- Host
Backstage
Road Agent
Head Writer
Color Commentator
The
Fabulous
Freebirds
Hardy Boys
P.S.
Dok Hendrix
Michael Hayes
Testuo Sekigawa =
FWM
Mr.Pogo
King Pogo
The Great Pogo
Daisuke Sekimoto =
USA
Japan
WEW
IWA MS
Zero1-MAX
Ida May Martinez
Selenkow =
1950's
USA
Dallas
Canada
Houston
Amarillo
GCW
NWA
WCCW
Stampede
Mid America
Ida May
Ida Mae Marinez
Ida May Martinez
Ida M. St. Laurent
Jacobo Samuel
Selherszberg =
Independents
Tito Kopa
Ricky Valenzuela
Tui Selinga =
Hawaii
Pacific
Polynesia
Independents
Superfly Tui
Kurt Sellers =
USA
Puerto Rico
OVW
WWE
Raw
Independents
Developmental
Teacher Pets
Kasey James
James Curtis
Daniel Selley =
Rhode Island
Massachusetts
CW
NCW
PLW
TRP
NECW
Score
PRIDE
Milton Cas
Dan Freitas
Amber's Husband
Amber - Rea
Selley =
Rhode Island
Massachusetts
CW
NCW
PLW
TRP
NECW
Diva
Referee
Wrestler
Score
PRIDE
Miss Freitas
Amber - Rea
Amber Freitas
Alex Sellito =
NY
NYWC
The
Dirty
Rednecks
Alex Moore
Dirty Moore
John Sena Sr. =
Chaotic
Championship
Wrestling
Announcer
John Fabulous
John Cena's Father
John Felix Anthony
Sena Jr. =
UPW
WWE
Raw
Smackdown
Team Angle
Rapper
Wrestler
Mr.P
Big Tim
Prototype
John Cena
Peter Senerchia =
USA
Canada
Florida
Northeast
Minnesota
Puerto Rico
CWA
ECW
NWA
PWA
TNA
TWA
WCW
WWE
WWF
UWFI
WWECW
IWCCW
Smackdown
Tough Enough
Sunday Night Heat
Trainer
Wrestler
Announcer
Color
Commentator
MEM
Aces & 8s
The ECW
WCW Alliance
Thugz & Guts
The Tazmaniacs
Taz
Tazz
Kid Krush
Tazmaniac
Pete Tazello
Pete Sernerca
Peter Senerco
The Human
Suplex Machine
Samoa Joe's Advisor
The Tazmaniac Devil
Tatsuhito Senga =
Japan
Mexico
BJW
DDT
IWA
NJPW
NOAH
Totyumon
El Dorado
Owashi Pro
Wrestling
Zero1-Max
Kaientai Dojo
Michinoku Pro
Animal Planets
Speed Of Sounds
Los Salsenos
Japonaises
Senga
Oosenga
Shibaten
Banana Senga
DEWA Rock Man
Hercules Oosenga
Hercules Ookabuto
Hercules Shibaten
Sinan Sengoz =
Europe
GSW
Play By Play
Commentator
Michael Senica =
Pennsylvania
WXW
ECPW
RPWF
Manager
Wrestler
Mike Flyte
Masaru Seno =
Japan
Independents
Daio Quallt
William Sentowski =
Wisconsin
ACW
NWA
A2NWO
Technical
Director
Wll The Thrill
Porfirio Garcia
Sepulveda =
Mexico
Independents
Pilo Garcia
La Sombre Verde
El Vampiro Del Ring
John Serbian =
Independents
The Golden Viking
Nicholas Serfas =
1950's
NWA
Oldtime
Circuit
Gorgeous
George's
Valet
Nick Serfas
Kevin Serio =
Independents
Kevin Knight
Arturo Serna =
Mexico
Independents
Atlantico
The Panther
Christopher Serra =
Florida
Georgia
APW
CCW
FIP
PWF
SCWF
PW Riot
USA Extreme
GEAR Division 1
Chris Jones
Matthew John
Serra =
UFC
Matt Serra
The Terror
Challon Serrano =
West Virginia
PWD
Ring
Announcer
Dustin's Sister
Dustin Serrano =
West
Virginia
BTW
IWC
PWD
Trainer
Wrestler
Promoter
The Dream
Machine
Dustin Ardine
Hector Serrano =
All-South
Wrestling Alliance
Don Serrano
Super Soul Davis
Jorge Rivera
Serrano =
Mexico
Europe
Independents
Skayde
Porsche
Seminarista
Erick's Father
Power Raider Blanco
Erick De Jesus
Rivera Serrano =
Mexico
Independents
Superfly
Skayde Jr
La Real Fuerza
Aerea
Vicente Serrano =
Mexico
Puebla
Guanajuato
Mexico City
CMLL
Fire
Boomerang
Fantasmagorico
Macarita Magica
Jonathan Seru =
Independents
Vulcan
Hector Servano =
Independents
Black Demon
Hubert Sestor =
Calgary
Stampede
Wrestling
Terminator
Scott Setchel =
Georgia
Virginia
Tennessee
New Jersey
West Virginia
Pennsylvania
North Carolina
ACW
APW
AWA
BWF
CWF
DSW
GRR
IWF
LTW
MDW
MSW
NWA
PWE
PWX
TCW
UWF
MECW
ODCW
USWF
Fusion
Mid Atlantic
Scotty Blaze
Mr.Heatmiser
The New Sensation
LaCosta W. Severe =
Independents
Bill Severe
Dan Severn =
Northeast
WWF
UFC
The NWA
Damon Sexton =
Texas
WOW
Frank Sexton =
Oldtime
Circuit
The Black Panther
Powerhouse Sexton
The Masked Marvel
The Sedelia Cyclone
Michael Sgro =
1990's
East Coast
Independents
Butcher
Blackwell
Erik Shae =
DCW
WAW
Crazy Shae
Robert Shafer =
Eastern
Independents
Bob Shafer
Johnny Jackson
Elaine Shalamer =
Winnipeg
Independents
Shalamer Santana
Steven Christopher
Shanahan =
Independents
Steve Shanahan
Michael Shane =
Florida
NWA TNA
OVW
WWE
Developmental
Smackdown
911 Inc.
The Gymini
Phi De Kappa
The Shane Twins
Jake Gymini
Mike Gymini
The Gymini #1
Biff Wentworth
Richard Johnson
Todd Shane =
Florida
NWA TNA
OVW
WWE
Developmental
Smackdown
911 Inc.
The Gymini
Phi De Kappa
The Shane Twins
Todd Gymini
Jesse Gymini
The Gymini #2
Chaz Wentworth
Rod Johnson
Daniel Shanley =
Northeast
WWE
Independents
Danny Shanley
Danny DeNucci
Bryan Shannon =
New Jersey
Pennsylvania
CWE
JCW
MCW
WWE
WXW
ISPW
NWA Pro East
Liberty States
Judas Young
Christopher
Shannon =
Canada
British
Columbia
Maniac
Wrestling
Alliance
Junior
Nate Daniels
Mark Shapiro =
Philadelphia
ECW
The
Original
Security
McGruff
Morris Shapiro =
Oldtime
Circuit
The Mighty Altas
Cornelius Granderson
Sharkey =
Independents
The Manager
Of Champions
Neil Sharkey
The Smooth
Operator
Nasty Neil
Jonathan
Albert
Sharkey =
Oldtime
Circuit
Boxer
Wrestler
Hurricane
The Impaler
Rocky Flash
Daryl Sharma =
Canada
Mexico
Europe
IWRG
XLAW
PROLLM
All Star
Irish Whip
Stranglehold
Hornet
Chainsaw
David Sharp =
Great Britain
4FW
ACW
CSF
FSW
PCW
PPW
SAS
TBW
SWCW
Premier
IPW:U.K.
Dave Sharp
All Eyes On
Me
Emily Sharp =
USA
Japan
Europe
Canada
Puerto Rico
2CW
ACW
APW
FIP
GCW
GSW
IWC
IWW
MBA
MCW
NWA
RCW
ROH
SLA
TNA
UWA
WIR
WSU
WWC
Glory
JAPW
F1RST
IWA EC
IWA MS
Anarchy
Midwest
Wildside
Shimmer
CHIKARA
No Limits
XCW MW
World - 1
IWA Texas
Chick Fight
Wrestlicious
Ballpark Brawl
Valet
Trainer
Manager
Wrestler
The Embassy
Team Shimmer
Generation Next
HEINTAI & The Haze
Die Bruderschaft Des Kreuzes
Marley
The Haze
Shelirious
Daisy Haze
Death Haze
Daizee Haze
Marley Sebastien
James Sharp =
NAWA
Jimmy Sharp
Jimmy Sharpe
Michael Sharrer =
DSW
GCW
AWA
World
1 South
High Impact
The Hierarchy
Mike Taylor
Micah Taylor
Tracy Castillo
Sharrer =
DSW
Tracy Taylor
Niki Sharrock =
Australia
Independents
Niki Nitro
Jessica Kathleen
Shaw =
Houston
Southeast
Southwest
ACW
NWA
PCW
PWA
TNA
VPW
Shimmer
IWA Texas
Manager
Wrestler
RaJett
Poison Inc.
You-Ma
Lady Poison
Jessica James
Michael Shaw =
Georgia
Carolinas
NCW
NWA
Wildside
Southeast
The Exotic
Ones
Playboy
Scotty
Richards
The Phoenix
Michael Shaw =
Independents
Calgary Stampede
Big Ben Sharpe
WWF
Cousin Mike
Klondike Mike
Norman The
Lunatic
Makhan Singh
The Mad Monk
Friar Ferguson
Aaron Grundy
Mike Striker
Trucker Norm
Bastion Booger
Samuel Shaw =
Florida
Atlanta
3D
BWA
MCW
TNA
WWA4
Lupus
Boss Hogg
William H
Shaw =
1930's
1950's
CW USA
Oldtime
Circuit
Pat Shaw
Pat O'Shocker
Randall Shawn =
PWS
J-Busta
Joshea Shea =
EWA
The Iron Chef
Kentaro San
Keith Sheara =
Independents
Special K
Clifford Sheats =
USA
Peru
Florida
AP
CCW
FOW
FWA
FWF
IWF
WWF
WCW Pro
Trainer
Wrestler
The Exterminators
( W/ Casey )
( Thompson )
Cliff Sheats
Cliff Sheets
Cliff Anderson
Dead Bug Joe
Walter Shefchyk =
New Brand Wrestling
The Canadian Superstar
Johnny Solo
John Shaw
The Psycho
Walter The Maniac
The Beast From
Boggy Creek
Daniel Moody
Sheffield =
LA
Independents
Wildman
George Grant
Danny Savage
Gorgeous Grant
Tamie Sheffield =
WOW
Sandy
Daniel Shelby =
Mexico
Independents
Dash
Dany Herrera
David Sheldon =
Canada
Independents
The Iranian Sheik
Lisa Shelkter =
Independents
Diamond Doll
Len Shelley =
Independents
Kojak
David Shelton =
Independents
Angel of Death
The Black Scorpion
Russian Assassin #1
Samson R.Shelton =
UWA
The Teacher
Bob Shephard =
Oldtime
Circuit
Waldo Von Erich
Walter Von Sieber
Donna Shepherd =
Independents
Samantha Pain
Everett Sheppard =
Nova Scotia
Grand Prix
Wrestling
Tiger Williams
Ryan Sheppard =
Independents
Koko Warrior
Sean Keith Sherk =
Independents
Sean Sherk
The Muscle Shark
Alexander Sherman =
California
AWS
EWF
PWG
BGPW
NWA PRO
Inoki Dojo
Main Event
Alex Koslov
Alexander Pincheck
James Sherman =
Independents
The Cat
James Sherman =
Ohio
GWA
MOW
RWA
WAR
CAPW
A - List
Badd Company
Sheman Tank
Jane Sherrill =
Southern
California
Mildred Burke
Promotions
Lita Marez's
Sister In Law
David Sherwin =
Canada
Calgary
Independents
Goldie Rogers
James Sherwood =
NWA CWF
The Seeds of Evil
Spyder
Jack Hammer
Maxi Moonie
Sherri Shettee =
Winnipeg
Independents
The Nightwalker
Noah Anthony
Shiavonne =
WCW
WWF
Announcer
Tony Shiavonne
Katsuhisa
Shibata =
Japan
NJPW
Referee
Wrestler
Katsuyori's
Father
Katsuyori Shibata =
Japan
NJPW
The Makai Club
Black
Makai #4
Robert Shibuya =
USA
LA
S.F.
Canada
Edmonton
Stampede
Mighty Kojo
Sato Keomuka
Kinji Shibuya
Kenji Shibuya
Frank Shields =
1964
Canada
New Brunswick
Oldtime
Circuit
Professor Oto
Bull Bullinski
Satoru Shiga =
Japan
Independents
Shadow WX
Higo Shigehisashi =
USA
Japan
Mexico
Canada
Panama
Puerto Rico
South America
IWE
UWF
AJPW
Stampede
Wrestling
The Original
Mach Hayato
Karate Hayato
Kurenai Hayato
Fujikawa Hayato
Ryoji Shiiba =
Japan
Mexico
Independents
Shiiba
Yuki Shiina =
Japan
Neo Ladies
Mustafa Shikhane =
Independents
Mustafa Shikane
Kim Shillak =
JWA
Father Of
Japanese
Wrestling
Rikidozen
Kim Sin-Nak
Mitsuhiro Momota
Mitsuo Shillak =
Japan
Independents
Mitsuo Nak
Mitsuo Momota
Yoshihiro Shillak =
Japan
Independents
Yoshihiro Nak
Yoshihiro Momota
Travis
Shillington =
Iowa
Missouri
Minnesota
3XW
IPW
SDW
WLW
MWCW
Inhumane Society
TS Aggressor
Genichiro Shimade =
GCW
WAR
Genichiro Tenryu
TJ Shimek =
Independents
Malice
Mototsuga Shimizu =
Japan
BJW
Pro
Wrestling
El Dorado
The Next Door
Project
Tetsuya Shimizu =
Japan
IWRG
T28
Tetsuya Bushi
Joseph Shimkus =
Independents
Joe Shimkus
Mima Shimoda =
Japan
AJW
JWP
NWA
UWA
Neo
WWWA
Arsion
Pacific
The Sweethearts
Tokyo Sweetharts
La Cachorrus Orientales
Mami
MIMACHAN
La 5000% Guapo
Yusaku Shimoda =
Japan
Zero One
Aussie Beef
Kuroge Wagyuta
Kensuke Shinzaki =
USA
Japan
ECW
Hakushi
Ginsei Shinzaki
Jensei Shinzaki
The Mongolian Yuuga
Yoshima Shioya =
Japan
Hawaii
AJW
EWA
HCW
NSG
All
Pacific
Wrestling
Hikaru
Lawrence Shipley =
Independents
Larry Nelson
John Shipley =
Independents
John Buford
Buford Notice
Jamar Shipman =
Florida
California
New Jersey
PWU
TNA
JAPW
NWA TNA
Team USA
Team Lethal
TNA Originals
TNA Frontline
Lethal Consequences
Hydro
Lethal
Macho Man
Jay Lethal
Black Machismo
Vincent Shipman =
APW
Vennis DeMarco
Phillip Kurt
Shipp =
Indiana
Kentucky
HPW
Independents
Deputy Dog
Deputy Dawg
Mio Shirai =
USA
Japan
Mexico
JD'
AAA
BJW
DDT
FTO
JWP
NEO
OPW
WNC
AJWP
IWRG
SGPW
WAVE
WWRS
IBUKI
Hustle
Smash
K -Dojo
CHIKARA
Freedoms
Ice Ribbon
Oz Academy
Zero1 - Max
Sportiva Entertainment
Triple Tails
White Tails
The Shirais
Sexy Purple Thunder
Sisters
Kaguya
Naguya
Kitzune
Nanoko
Binan Shirai
Sister Of Masami Odate
Chikako Shiratori =
Japan
CMLL
Chikako Hasegawa
Travis Shirk =
Pennsylvania
UWE
Promoter
Sage Strong
The Thrill Seeker
Erica Shishedo =
Japan
Independents
Aja Kong
Kentaro Shiya =
Japan
GHC
NOAH
Zizo
Betty Shocklee =
1960's
Jack Pfefer
Promotions
Emma Wright
Kazuhiko Shoda =
Japan
Mexico
IWRG
Gurentai
Samurai Japan
Tokyo Gurentai
Majari
Masacaras
Kaz Mazada
John Shoemaker =
East Coast
Wrestling
The Nightmare
John Short =
Northeast
CZW
MBA
NWA
TWA
F1PW
GSPW
Vintage
New Jersey
Dawg Pound
Pizza & Prep
Johnny Calzone
Bryan Shotwell =
Independents
The Syrian Playboy
Damien Shovelton =
Europe
Independents
Joey Hayes
Joseph Hayes
Evgeny
Shpoont =
Israel
IPWA
Hot Shot
Yagi San
Matt Lyder
Evgeny Lider
El Bandito Do
El Bandito Uno
Russian Sickle
Vladmir The Security
Guard
Mark Shrader =
ECWA
The Shark
Donald Shreves =
California
PWU
Executive
Producer
Bootz
Dr. Don
Lawrence Shreeve =
USA
Texas
Japan
Canada
Vancouver
Puerto Rico
IW
3PW
APW
AWA
AWF
CSF
ECW
FCW
GCW
GWA
ILL
IPW
IWA
IWE
JCW
MLW
NWA
NWF
PWF
SCW
TWA
UWA
UXW
WAR
WCW
WWC
WXW
XPW
AJPW
BJPW
CAPW
NCCW
NJPW
WCCW
WCWA
WWWF
IWA EC
IWA MS
Hustle
NWA Pro
Stampede
Wildside
Northwest
Promotions
Tokyo Pro
Dragon Gate
Mid Atlantic
International
Wrestling 2000
Jacques Rougeau
Promotions
New Age Management
House Of Humperdink
Larry Shreeve
Zeras Amala
Kuroi Jujutsushi
(The Black Wizard)
Pussycat Perkins
Abdullah The Butcher
Donald Shreves =
California
PWU
Doctor Dan
Roy Shropshire =
Oldtime
Circuit
Roy Shire
Bob Shupe =
Independents
Bob Van Winkle
The Pink Assassin
Scott Shweigert =
Canada
Regina
Hardcore
Wrestling
Scotty Beagle
Eddie Shyman =
Independents
Manager
Eddie Sharkey
Sonny Siaki =
Nashville
NWA TNA
Independents
GQ Sonny Siaki
Anthony Siano =
Independents
Steve Znoski
Solomano
Siappo =
Independents
Solo
Arvid P. Sias =
Oldtime
Circuit
Tiger
Jack Brown
Sharon Sidello =
WCW
Front
Office
Employee
Flair For
The Gold
Segments
Wendy Barlow
The Beautiful
Fifi the Maid
Terje Singh Sidhu =
Europe
Independents
Byron Lawless
Verne Siebert =
Independents
Vicious
Weasal
Verne Siebert
The Nature Boy
Sweetan
Crystal Siewert =
Minnesota
MIW
Amber Hayes
John Sigman =
Independents
Malice
Charles Matthew
Sigmon =
Next Wave
Wrestling
United
Championship
Wrestling
CM Sigmon
Pascal Signer =
Europe
PWU
Sigi
Daniel Signer
The Swiss Tank
Sigmaster Rap
Gurvinder Sihra =
Canada
Calgary
Ontario
British
Columbia
NWA
PWA
PZW
ECCW
Pacific
Stampede
High Impact
Ringmasters
Entertainment
House of Pain
Graduate
Gihu Sihra
Gurv Singh
The Golden Lion
Harvinder Sihra =
Canada
Ontario
British
Columbia
MWA
NWA
PWA
PZW
ECCW
Pacific
Harv Sihra
Bollywood Don
Kenneth Sikes =
Philadelphia
CZW
Fan
Contributor
Bloodhound
Rensaleer Stanley
Livingston Siki =
Independents
Regis Siki
Reginald Siki
Sweet Daddy Siki
Gary Siliani =
Independents
Gary Sabough
The Italian Stallion
The Black Scorpion
Tony Sillipini =
Georgia
Championship
Wrestling
Pacman
Battman
Devil Blue
Tony Morino
Elfego Silva =
Mexico
Independents
Circulo Rojo
Enrique Silva =
Mexico
Tamaulipas
WWA
Asterisco
Paulo C.Silva =
Damajin
WWF
Oddities
Giant Silva
John D.Silva
Justin Silvestri =
CWE
Mahoning
Valley
JC Slick
John Silvi =
Independents
The Panther Man
Joseph Silvia =
Ohio
Virginia
Tennessee
North Carolina
CWF
ECW
EWA
LAW
SCW
UWC
VCW
WWA
ACCW
CCWF
CREW
SECWA
USIWF
Mid Atlantic
Spank
Joey Silvia
The Infamous
Icon
Bobbie Joe
Collins Silvia =
USA
Italy
Europe
Mexico
Philadelphia
South Carolina
CCW
CWF
GCW
ICW
LLF
NWA
ROH
UCW
ECWA
MACW
PGWA
WCEW
CWA Pro
Wildside
Persephone
Bobby Jo Dollar
Lane Silver =
Canada
Independents
Quicksilver
Ralph Silverstein =
Independents
Ruffy Silverstein
Brandon Silvestry =
USA
Japan
Florida
Northeast
FCW
WWE
JAPW
NWA TNA
Independents
Developmental
Kawal
Low Ki
Senshe
Low Key
Quick Kick
Fale
Simitaitoko =
Japan
NJPW
King Fale
Jon Simmes =
WWF
Tom Brandi
Johnny Gunn
Salvator Sincere
Ephram Simms =
South Florida
SECW
Smooth
J.T. Flash
Jamie Simms =
USA
Texas
Mexico
LWF
Doverman
El Guau Guau
Terri Simms =
Independents
Beauty & the Beast
Terence Garvin
Terry Garvin
Ashley Simmons =
Ohio
Tampa
Florida
OCW
TNA
CAPW
MEWL
Big Time
Wrestling
Wrestlicious
The Beautiful
People
Sexi
Lexi Lane
Ashley Lane
Amber Lively
Madison Rayne
Herbert Simmons =
East Carondelet
Independents
Mayor
Promoter
Announcer
Play By Play
Announcer
Big Herb
Katon Simmons =
Ohio
Pennsylvania
BW
MBA
Pitboss
Michaela Simmons =
USA
Canada
IWF
PWA
SCW
WSU
NECW
NYWC
WOHW
Trinity
Of Perfection
Kayla Sparks
Richard Simmons =
GSWA
WOWF
Lord Cyclops
The Bulldozer III
Ron Simmons =
WCW
Doom #2
WWF
The
Ministry
Of Darkness
The
Corporate
Ministry
The
Nation
Of Dominance
Hell's Henchmen
APA
Team WWF
Faarooq Asad
Faarooq
Ty Simmons =
ICW
NFW
USE
CWAI
WCWO
Wrestler
Co - Host
Internet Radio
Show
Apocalipz
Daniel Simoes =
Independents
Daniel Gracie
Lawrence Simon =
Oldtime
Circuit
The Great Professor
Boris Malenko
Larry Dugan
Crusher Dugan
Jody Simon =
Independents
Joe Malenko
Shelly Dean Simon =
ECW
WCW
WWF
Trainer
Wrestler
The Triple Threat
The Four Horsemen
The Revolution
The Radicals
Dean Malenko
Raymond
Simonpaoli =
Oldtime
Circuit
Ray Paoli
Alec Simpson =
Oldtime
Circuit
Sammy Cohen
The Star of David
Shaun Simpson =
Independents
Stuart Cohen
Steve Simpson =
Independents
Steve Cohen
Charles Simpson =
Canada
Grand Prix
Wrestling
Hercules
Chuck Simms
Donald Simpson =
Independents
Hillbilly Jed
Karen Simpson =
NWL
ECWA
MECW
Fantasia #2
Nelson Scott Simpson =
WWF
The Russians
The Superpowers
Nikita Koloff
Peggy Simpson =
WCW
WWF
Harvey's Angels
The Monster Ripper
Bertha Faye
Rhonda Singh
Russell Simpson =
USA
Texas
Japan
Kentucky
CWF
IWF
NGW
NWA
OVW
PWA
PCW
UCW
WWE
Raw
Heat
Velocity
Smackdown
CTPW
Hustle
Wildside
Pro
Wrestling
Zero One
Mid Atlantic
Skull Manson
Dawg Chettum
Psycho Simpson
Psycho The Death
Scott Simpson =
Ontario
Renegade
Wrestling
Dr.Love
Thomas Simpson =
Raleigh
GOUGE
Hard Gay
Thomas Simpson =
North
South
Carolina
OMEGA
Premier
Wrestling
Showcase
Promoter
Barney Sims =
Independents
El Loco Gigantes
Zifko Simunovich =
Oldtime
Circuit
Lucky Simunovich
Nick Sinagra =
NY
Texas
Independents
Demented N
Guasave Sinaloa =
Mexico
Independents
Lady Angel
Jack Singer =
Independents
The Green Hornet
Joseph Singer =
NM
LAW
Pain Inc.
Hobo Hank
Shawn Singer =
Ohio
HWA
Ash Parker
Gilbert Singh =
Japan
Great
Britain
NJPW
UWFI
Gil Singh
Tiger Singh
Dalibar Singh
Tiger Dalibar Singh
No Relation To Any
Wrestlers Listed Below
Gungah Singh =
Oldtime
Circuit
The Wildman
Of Borneo
Ranjit Singh =
Oldtime
Circuit
Prince
Bhu Pinder
Evan Singleton =
Florida
Pennsylvania
CZW
FCW
WWE
Developmental
Adam Mercer
Steven Singleton =
Texas
WOW
Steven Cody
Enrique E.Sinigaglia =
Puerto Rico
WWC
IWA PR
Lucha Libre 101
La Nueva Generacion
Abbad
El Hombre
De Los Kilates
El Encapuchado
De Capitol #1
Jack Sinn =
Missouri
Independents
Michinoku Pro
The Magic Man
Robert Sinners =
Europe
Westside Dojo
John Cena Jr.
Joshua Sipple =
Missouri
Midwest
ACW
IZW
JCW
MPW
NWA
GPCW
FX
Josh FX
Josh F/X
Josh Evans
Michael Sircey =
NWA
Top Rope
Wrestling
Owner
Booker
Ring
Announcer
Promoter
Mike Sircey
Michael Sircey =
Tennesee
Southern
Allstar
Wrestling
Spokesman
Board Of
Directors
Mike Sircey
Ensui Siri =
Minnesota
AWA
Dr.Moto
Tor Kamata
Taro Myaki
Walter Sirois =
USA
Utah
Ohio
Iowa
Maine
Texas
Canada
Ottawa
Ontario
Detroit
Alberta
Georgia
St.Louis
New York
Missouri
Vancouver
Tennessee
California
Kansas City
New England
West Virginia
North Carolina
Oldtime
Circuit
Buff Sirois
The Green Shadow
Pete Sischo =
IWA
Mid South
Doink
Hysteria
Hardcore
Leatherface
Pete B.Beautiful
Wisconsin Cream
Busty Loads
Brad Sisken =
CWO
MTV
XPW
WSX
WSXtra
Host
Manager
Wrestler
Ring Announcer
Devilish
Ringside
GQ Money
Ryan Katz
Ryan Andrews
Rak Rixeplix
Lee Handsome
Fabian Kaelin
The Enterprise
Emile Sitoci =
USA
Europe
FCW
GSW
ROE
WRP
WXW
IWA MS
CHIKARA
Little Rider
Das Nihilist
Luchadore Sitoci
John Sivels =
USA
Japan
BJW
CZW
DDT
IWC
JCW
MLW
NWA
PWU
ROH
TNA
UXW
VPW
AJPW
ECWA
JAPW
NYWC
On Fire
NWA NJ
Wildside
NWA PRO
Apache Pro
Shockwave
Kaientai Dojo
Kensuke Office
Boso Heroes
Divine Storm
Silent But Deadly
Quiet Storm
Boso Boy Left
Summer Santa
Charles Skaggs =
USA
Japan
Northeast
NJPW
Flying Scorpio
Black Scorpio
JP
The Black Wasma
ECW
WCW
WWF
The JOB Squad
Scorpio
Flash Funk
Flash Gold
2 Cold Scorpio
Arnold Skalaand =
Georgia
Northeast
GCW
WWF
WWWF
Manager
Wrestler
Bobby Weaver
The Golden Boy
Rudolf Skarda =
1930's
West Coast
Wrestling
Rudy Skarda
The Flying Finn
Victoria Skeeles =
U.K.
Florida
FCW
WWE
Developmental
Valet
Wrestler
Manager
Miss Vicky
Verity Thomas
Brian Skibo =
XICW
IWA MS
Brian Skyline
RJ Skinner =
USA
Canada
BSE
CWR
GCW
LLW
NWA
NSW
PWX
SPRY
UIPW
Upstate
Brand X
The Wild
Stallions
RJ City
The Midnight
Special
Rose Skinner =
Canada
Independents
Vicky Rose
Alison Skipper =
Florida
Orlando
TNA
Valet
Chelsea
Elix Skipper =
WCW
Power Plant
Graduate
The Matrix
PWU
NWA TNA
Team Lethal
Team Canada
Primetime
Skip Over
Extreme Blade
Dark Guerrera
The Apeman Gold
Gregory Skipper =
Philadelphia
CZW
Greg Excellent
Lawrence Skipper =
EWF
The Grunge Master
Thaddeus S.
Skolimowski =
Oldtime
Circus
Circuit
Jack
Washburn
Jonathan Skrypnyk =
USA
Canada
Florida
Winnipeg
Manitoba
British
Columbia
ACW
AWE
CWF
FCW
ICW
LPW
LWM
NWN
OEW
PCW
PSE
PSW
RCW
RME
SPW
WFX
WWE
TRCW
Renegade
Wrestling
Developmental
Prime Cut
JC Cutler
Jon Cutler
Bill Skullion =
USA
Canada
Detroit
Independents
The
Murder
Junkies
Thug Life
Bloody
Raw Hide
Wild Bill
Nill Skullion
Bull Skullion
Sailor White Jr.
Alexander Slack =
Texas
ACW
IWA
NWA
Houston
Lone Star
Alex Reigns
Rick Slagle =
Independents
JW Boss
Sol Slagle =
Atlanta
Georgia
Wrestling
Elmer Estep
Van Richard Slater =
Independents
The Hardliners
Rough & Ready
WCW
The Stud Stable
Dick Slater
Norma Jean
Slattery =
XPW
Valet
Manager
Bobbi Darlin
Jessica Darlin
Jessica Darling
Analyse Reese
Annlissa Reese
Anna Lyse Rush
Donald Slatton =
1960's
1970's
Texas
Oldtime
Circuit
The Lawman
(Tag Team With)
(The Late Buford Pusser)
John Slaughter =
ACW
DSW
PWE
OTWW
All Star
American
Championship
Wrestling
Johnny Mac
The Luchador
Johnny Slaughter
Johnny Christopher
The Russian Assassin
Joseph Slaughter =
Alabama
ACW
PWE
DSW
All Star
American
Wrestling Elite
Joe Slaughter
Steve Slaymaker =
Independents
The Bounty Hunter
John Slionski =
Independents
The Maxx Brothers
Joey Maxx
Johnny Ova
Chad Slivenski =
Independents
Total Quality
Management
Chad Austin
Chad Bowman
Mark Sloan =
England
FWA
The
Specialist
Steven Andrew
Slocum =
Houston
Florida
FCW
WWE
Booker T
Wrestling
Academy
Developmental
Cyrus
Jackson
Andrews
Julie Smadu =
USA
Canada
Calgary
Phoenix
Stampede
Hart House
PW Arizona
Julie Hart
Brett's Ex
Julie Smadu
-Hart
Viro Small =
1881
NY
Oldtime
Circuit
Boxer
Wrestler
Black Sam
Walter
Smallshow =
NY
Oldtime
Circuit
Promoter
Walter Johnson
Robert Smedley =
Independents
Bobby Blaze
Kendo The
Samuria #2
Norman Smiley =
WCW
Independents
Black Magic
Hardcore
Screaming Norman
August Smisl =
CWA
WWF
August
Joseph August
August Der Starke
Anthony Smith =
Florida
FCW
WWE
Developmental
Referee
Marc Harris
Archie Smith =
Canada
Independents
Referee
Wrestler
Bob Fife
Ashton Smith =
Great
Britain
C/W
1PW
AWW
LPW
PCW
SAS
TXW
IPW:U.K.
Kool Runnings
Trailer Park Boys
Prophets Of Liberty
D-Rok
Derice Coffie
Jamaica's #1
Bobsledder
Aurelian Smith Sr. =
Oldtime
Circuit
Grizzly Smith
Ski Hi Jones
Aurelian Smith Jr. =
Worldwide
WWF
Independents
The Snake
Fred Platt
Fred Smith
Jake Roberts
Jake Smith Jr.
Mike Smith =
Independents
Sam Houston
Robin Smith =
WWF
Independents
Rockin Robin
Bert Smith =
Independents
Krippler
The Big K
Sam Sylver
Karl Kovacs
Stan Kowalski
Bill Smith =
CPW
NCW
USWA
Rampage
Southern States
Sandy McGee
The Blind Referee
Brian Smith =
IWR
Richie Boy
Breyer Wellington
Brian Smith =
AMW
LCW
NSW
SSW
Mr.Happy
Bryan Wayne
Bryan Smith =
CCW
CPW
SCW
ECPW
Xavier Night
Callum Smith =
U.K.
WAW
Kid
Quintan
Charles Smith =
SAW
Chuck Smith
Helmut Hessler
German Stormtrooper
Chris Ashford Smith =
Independents
Sinn
David Ashford Smith =
WCW
Yoshi Kwan
NWA
Wildside
The New Breed
Chris Champion
Mark Ashford Smith =
NWC
Doink
WCW
Men At Work
NWA
Wildside
Mark Starr
Japan
Mark Ashford
Christine M. Smith =
G.L.O.W.
Evangelina
Cindy Smith =
UPW
PWA
Rio Storm
Colleen Smith =
Independents
Total Quality
Management
Chad Bowman's
Valet
Tara
Curtis Smith =
Independents
The
Challengers #1
Mighty Yankees
Darren Smith =
Winnipeg
Independents
Sonny Silverback
Sluggo Smith
Willy Warren
Mystaslav Ezerzer
Major Earl Peck
David Smith =
The Vampire
Young David
WWF
WCW
The
British
Bulldogs
Allied Powers
Camp Cornette
The
Hart
Foundation
Volume 2
Davey Boy Smith
Harry Smith =
USA
U.K.
India
Japan
Korea
Europe
Mexico
Canada
Calgary
Puerto Rico
1PW
ASW
BTW
BWW
FCW
FWE
GDW
GSW
IGF
MLW
NXT
OVW
PWA
PWG
PWS
PWS
RKK
RPW
VPW
WWE
Raw
ECCW
JAPW
NJPW
WWECW
IPW: UK
Crossfire
Stampede
Smackdown
Ballpark Brawl
Developmental
Suzuki Army
The Foundation
The Hart Trilogy
The Hart Dynasty
Killer Elite Squad
Black New Japan
Stampede Bulldogs
Hart Foundation 2.0
The New Hart Foundation
The New Generation
Hart Foundation
The Next Generation
Hart Foundation
Commonwealth
Connection
Bulldog
Brakkus
D.H.Smith
Bulldog Hart
Black Assassin
David Hart Smith
Davey Boy Smith Jr.
David & Diane's Son
The Canadian Bulldog
The Stampede Bulldog
Dean Smith =
Wisconsin
NWA
Mid West
The Re-Gex
Tejas
Gary Smith =
ECW
NWA
Raven's Nest
Gary Wolfe
Pit Bull #1
Gregory Allen
Smith =
USA
Ohio
Canada
New Jersey
Pennsylvania
AAW
AIW
CWE
EWF
HWA
IWC
MPW
NWA
PWL
PWO
PWR
PWX
East
CAPW
Hybrid
SPRYW
Vintage
CHIKARA
American
Luchacore
Homeless
Handicapped
Connection
Gregory Iron
Handicapped Hero
Harry Smith =
Oldtime
Wrestler
The Golden
Hercules
Izell Smith =
FWF
ICW
UWA
X-Caliber
James Smith =
Middletown
Orange County
ECPW
The Body
Donnie Johnson
James Smith =
GCW
The Infernos
Inferno #2
Rocky Smith
James Smith =
New Jersey
NWA
On Fire
Baby Hughie
Jason Lee
Smith =
California
NAW
EPWW
The
Surburban
Commandos
DJ Rizz
Jay Smith
Ravishing Rizz
Jay Clayton
Smith =
Oklahoma City
UWF
Jay Clayton
Jeffrey Smith =
IWC
Manager
Wrestler
Pretty Smitty
From NYC
Izzy Slapawitz
Jerry Smith =
Independents
White Lightning
Jesse Justice
Smith Jr.=
WWE
Tough
Enough #4
American
Gladiators
Justice
Justice Smith
John Smith =
ECW
The Original FBI
JT Smith
Joshua Smith =
Georgia
PTPW
Josh Stone
Kendell Paige
Hill-Smith =
Australia
Newcastle
APW
SWA
Kendell Paige
Kenneth Smith =
Texas
WOW
Ffying Smith
Leo Joseph Smith Jr.
Oldtime
Circuit
The Fabulous
Kangaroos
Bulldog Don Kent
Leroy Smith =
Memphis
Independents
The Moondogs
Manager
Richard Lee
Manuel Smith =
Mexico
Coahuila
Independents
Perverso De
Panama I
Mark Smith =
APW
Big Buffalo
Bison Smith
WWF
Shane's Escorts
Michael Smith =
USA
Canada
British
Columbia
ASW
HWA
MWA
RWA
TRW
ECCW
The Natural
Selection
Mickey D
Dasheezits
Stallyn Smith
Mickey Dasheezits
Mickey Desheezits
Michael Dasheezits
Michael Smith =
JCW
Bad Dog
Dick Nasty
Breyer Wellington
The Fighting
Irishman
Michael Smith =
California
SWF
Mike Monroe
Movie Star Mike
Patrick Smith =
Independents
Paul Smith =
Chicago
Illnois
Windy City
Wrestling
Hurricane Smith
Peter Denard Smith =
Independents
The Patriot
Brody Steele
Slick The Butcher
The Mighty Hercules
Peter Smith =
Canada
British
Columbia
ECCW
Rocket
Randy Tyler
Philip Smith =
Canada
Can-Am
Phil Frenzy
Robert Smith =
Independents
Bonecrusher
Robert Smith =
U.K.
Europe
3CW
BCW
DWA
EPW
ICW
IWW
MWA
NWA
PBW
RQW
TTP
FFPW
UEWA
Ligenunabh-
angige shows
Rob Cage
Robin Smith =
WWF
SATC
The Commandant
Roger Smith =
Calgary
Stampede
Bufford Maddox
Super Assassin
Roger Smith =
Memphis
Mid South
Hyatt &
Hotstuff
International
Flame
Intern #1
Dirty Rhodes
Ryan Smith =
IWF
Ryan McBain
Stacy Smith =
Independents
Vic Roze
Steve Smith =
Indepenents
Bobby Blade
Stewart Smith =
Oldtime
Circuit
The Irish Giant
The Purple Secret
Shawn Smith =
ACW
AWE
NIW
NWA
PWF
RSE
USWF
DUSWF
New England
Powerhouse Pro
Beantown Bad Boy
Sexy Shawn Stylz
Steven Smith =
Great
Britain
WAW
Steve
Quintain
Timothy Allen
Smith =
USA
Memphis
Tennessee
Northeast
Puerto Rico
MCW
NWA
WWC
WWF
USWA
WCCW
Pacific
Northwest
Well Dunn
Harvey's Angels
The Southern Rockers
Rex King
Mark Smith
Timothy Well
Toby Gene Smith =
APW
NWL
SCW
ECW
The Dudley Boys
Vern Dudley
Big Vern Smith
Todd Smith =
CW
OW
EPW
MWF
NWA
UCW
WWE
ECWA
NEWA
Northeast
Beauty
& The Beast
Pretty Psycho
Todd Hansen
Handsome Johnny
Don Chesterfield
Duke Of Elegance
Todd Smith =
West
Virginia
PWD
Hired Gun
Tyson Smith =
USA
Canada
WRP
Kid Rage
Kenny Omega
Scott Carpenter
The Cornerstone
Tyson Smith =
Independents
Star Smith
W.C.Smith =
Independents
Simply Wonderful
David Lee Gilbert
William Smith =
NWA
WWE
Upstate
Developmental
Mastiff
Will Christiansen
William J.Smith =
Announcer
Bill Smith
John Arnold
Smithson =
Oldtime
Circuit
John Arnold
Jack Romero
William Smithson =
Independents
The Moondogs
Moondog Spike
Julius Smokes* =
Independents
J Train
Tracey Smothers =
Independents
The
Mason-Dixon
Connection
SMW
USWA
Thugs
Alek Shaquile
The New
Jason The
Terrible
Memphis
Florida
WCW
The Southern Boys
The Young Pistols
Tracey
WWF
Freddie Joe Floyd
ECW
OVW
The FBI
Smother's Twisted
Daughters
Tracey Smothers
Justin Bowyer-Smyth =
British Columbia
House of Pain
Ja Jacobe
Kevin Smyth =
Independents
The Champ
Irish
Killer
Kevin
Shaughnessey
Mr.Ego Trip
Ian Foxx
Brian Snell =
USA
Canada
British
Columbia
Portland
Wrestling
House of Pain
Inbred Jed
Brian Bedlam
Marcus Snider =
Pennsylvania
New England
CWF
FNW
IWC
PWL
PWX
WWE
WWF
ECWA
NWA East
Deaf Wrestlefest
Big Dogs
Killer Dogs
The Founding Fathers
Triple Threat Warriors
Bubba Snider
Bubba The Bulldog
Gene Snisky =
USA
Northeast
Southeast
South Pacific
OVW
WWE
Raw
WWECW
Developmental
The Patriot
Mean Gene Mondo
Elmer Snodgrass =
Atlanta
GCW
Manager
"Husband"
To Elvira
Snodgrass
(Katherine Duvall)
Desiree Snow =
CWF
Shimmer
Mid Atlantic
Mia Svensson
Maja Svensson
Maya Svensson
The Scandinavian
Sweetheart
DeAlva Eyvonnie
Sibly-Snyder =
Oldtime
Circuit
June Byers
Wilbur E.Snyder =
USA
Canada
Detroit
Calgary
Omaha
Houston
St.Louis
San Francisco
AWA
NWA
WWA
Stampede
Wilbur Snyder
Bruce Snyman =
AWF
Big Bad Bruce
Chadwick Socolovitch =
Mexico
Independents
Gigolo
Americano
Kelly Soderberg =
Independents
Diva
Valet
Ring
Richter
Mistress Betty
Betty Beefcake
Jason Sofia =
NWA
Upstate
Psykita
Miyuki Sogabe =
Japan
Jd
Jesus Javier
Rameau Thierry
Sokoudjou =
UFC
Sokoudjou
The African
Assassin
Andres Solano =
Mexico
Independents
Zeus
Ray Richard
El Oriental
Joseph
Solarczyk =
Pennsylvania
EGW
Manslaughter
Gonzalo Solis =
Merida
Mexico
Promoter
Fayo Solis
Juan's
Grandfather
Hernandez Solis =
Mexico
Independents
Oro
El Metalico
Mercedes Solis =
WWF
Independents
Strike Force
Tito Santana
Nilka Garcia
Solis =
Florida
New Jersey
Puerto Rico
NWA
PWS
WWC
Ring Warriors
Black Rose
La Rosa Negra
Roberto Solloa =
Independents
Mad Dog Cruz
John Sollog =
Force One
Pro Wrestling
Promotions
Merchandise
Marcelo
Solomon =
Japan
DDT
AJPW
Dragon
Gate
Hoshitango
Hoshitan-Ko
Daniel Solwold =
ROH
NWA TNA
Independents
Austin Aries
Austin Starr
Casual Dan Sexon
Michael Soma =
1970's
Midwest
Wrestling
Ravishing
Mike Zuma
Ace Brennan
Race Bannon
Bannon The Bull
Blackjack Bannon
Bannon The Butcher
Douglas Somerson =
AWA
The Beach Boys
Pretty Boy
Doug Somers
Matthias Sommer =
Europe
Independents
Matt Summers
Gustave Adolph
Sonnenberg =
Oldtime
Circuit
Gus Sonnenberg
Kazuharu Sonoda =
Texas
Puerto Rico
Independents
Haru Sonoda
The Magic Dragon
David Sontag =
UWF
Independents
The Power Twins
David Power
Lawrence Sontag =
UWF
The Power Twins
The New Powers of Pain
Larry Power
Power Warrior
Tracy Sontenum =
WCW
Luchador
Super Calo
Martin Sopp =
Independents
Kid Winchester
Monty Kip Sopp
WWF
NWA TNA
VKM
The Gunns
DeGeneration X
The New Age Outlaws
The McMahon -
Helmsely Faction
Control
Billy & Chuck
Plant Jarrett
The One & Only
The James Gang
Voodoo Kin Mafia
The Beautiful People
Bad Ass
The One
Cute Kip
Billy Gunn
Kipp James
Kurt Sorochan =
Canada
Prairie
Wrestling
Alliance
Owner
Promoter
Jose Octavio
Sosa =
Colorado
FPW
MHLL
Jano
Mark Soticheck =
Independents
The Executioner
Angel Rodriguez
Soto =
Chile
RLL
El Talentoso
Perro Ramces
Antonio Soto =
Mexico
Independents
Panterita
Daniel Garcia Soto =
Puerto Rico
WWC
IWA PR
Stefy
Xtefy
Stefano
Jessica Nicole Soto =
Japan
ARSION
Bionic J
Jessie Bennett
Marco Antonio Soto =
Mexico State
IWRG
Freelance
Free Lance
Panterita
Robert Soto =
Mexico
Independents
Pepe Prez
Roberto Soto =
Puerto Rico
WWC
Invader #3
Tamayo Soto =
Japan
Independents
Joe Tamayo
Laurent Soucie =
Independents
Luscious Laurent
George South =
APW
EWA
ICW
NWA
PWF
RAW
The Gladiators
Little George
Gorgeous George
The Cruel
Connections #1
George South Jr. =
Independents
Ashley Souther =
Middle East
Wrestling
The Wrestling
Monster
Derek Southers =
PCW
Announcer
Derek Michaels
Jacob
Southwick =
Ohio
Florida
NXT
WWE
ASWA
Developmental
Big
Jake South
Sawyer Fulton
Mateo Lorenzo Spagnolo =
El Tipo Loco
Donna Spangler =
PWOW
The Coal
Miners Daughter
Scott B.Spangler =
Southern USA
Independents
Ring
Announcer
Play By Play
Commentator
Gospel Singer
Brian Matthews
William Spearman =
Oldtime
Circuit
Sardo
Billy Spears
The Magnificent
Jason Spearry =
Indiana
Wisconsin
Mid American
IWA Mid South
Jayden Draigo
Garrett Spears =
Empire
Championship
Wrestling
Icarus Eagle
Christian Specht =
Norway
Germany
NFC
Freddy Stahl
Joe Spector =
Texas
ACW
NWA
TWE
GCPPW
Wildside
The
Rock N'Roll
Nightmares
The Spector
Joey Spector
Francis Speer =
Early
1900's
Oldtime
Circuit
Wrestler
Promoter
Frank Speer
Michael Speer =
Middletown
Orange County
ECPW
Ace Wylde
Anthony Speich =
Independents
Anthony Draven
Jason Sian Spence =
Northeast
Southeast
ER
3PW
AAW
AWE
ECW
FNW
FOW
FWA
IWC
IWF
JCW
KCW
MCW
MCW
NWA
OVW
PCW
PWF
PWS
PWX
RCW
ROH
SCW
SCW
TNA
UWF
VCW
VPW
WWE
XPW
APWA
APWF
ISPW
MACW
MECW
NEPW
OMEGA
AWA SOW
NWA TNA
Developmental
Young Blood
Young Lions
Midnight Idols
Cash & Charisma
Black T Shirt Squad
The Bad Street Boys
Christian York & Joey Matthews
Christian York
Fabulous Fabian
Betty Spencer =
Oldtime
Circuit
Betty Ann Spencer
Charles John
Spencer =
CG Afi
ECW
WCW
NWA
WWECW
Wildside
The Marmulukes
The Paesans
Tony Marinara
The FBI
Tony Marmuluke
Anthony LaGotta
Sherwood Spencer =
West Virginia
IWA
East Coast
Woody Numbers
Bill Spengler =
Florida
Bang TV!
Dory Funk's
Funking
Conservatory
Will Power
Melissa Spero =
AWA
ECPW
Melissa Stripes
Jose Maria
Speroni =
Mexico
Argentina
Independents
Tuerca
STP El Joven
Edward Sperry =
ECW
Theme
Collaborator
Trevor Sphrechert =
Manitoba
Body Slam
Draven
Anthony Spicolli =
NY
NWA
Upstate
The McLouds
Evan McLoud
Christopher Spicolli =
NY
NWA
Upstate
The McLouds
Kyle McLoud
Michael G.Spillane =
CZW
IPW
NWA
ROH
WXW
XCW
IWA DS
IWA MS
Chikara
Fire & Lightning
Prescription Thugs
Lightning
Bret Race
Metal Head
Jalisco Rojo
Lester Crabtree
Darkness Crabtree
Mickey Quackenbush
Alex Spilling =
FWA
Alex Shane
UCW
LX Blade
Joseph Spina =
Maryland
New Jersey
Pennsylvania
F1
CZW
GBW
MBA
PWE
RCW
NI4NI
Violence Party
Core
CORE
Shaun Spinks =
Indiana
Fire Pro
Wrestling
The Foundation
Cade Lee
Al Spittles =
Independents
Al Hamilton
Demie James Sposa =
Oldtime Wrestling
Announcer
Dennis James
John Sposato =
1930's
Oldtime
Circuit
Referee
Jack Michaels
Chris Spradlin =
USA
Ohio
Japan
Texas
Florida
Europe
Mexico
Canada
New York
California
New Jersey
Switzerland
Pennsylvania
1PW
2CW
3PW
AAW
ACW
AIW
APW
ASW
BCW
BJW
CWE
CWN
CZW
D1W
DCW
EWA
FCW
FCW
FIP
FSW
FWA
GPW
GSW
HWA
IPW
IWA
IWC
IWF
IWR
IWS
IWW
JCW
MBA
MLW
NWA
PWG
ROH
SWF
TNA
UWA
VPW
WRP
WWE
WXW
WZW
XPW
CAPW
ICWA
ISPW
JAPW
XICW
NOAH
IWA EC
IWA MS
Midwest
NWA Pro
No Limits
CHIKARA
XCW MW
IPW : U.K.
Diamond Ring
FWA Academy
Ballpark Brawl
Developmental
IWA Force One
Inoki Sports USA
Toryumon Mexico
Zero1 USA Underground
The KOWS
Resistance
Super Friends
Few Good Men
The Super Heros
Sweet N' Sour Inc.
Swiss Money Heroes
Chris Hero
Chris Hyro
Chris Pyro
Chris Hyde
Wife Beater
Kassius Ohno
Shirl Sprague =
Independents
Comrade
Orga Stalinska
William Sprague =
1970's
WWF
Jobber
Cowboy
Bill Halliday
Aaron Dewain
Spratt =
Fighter
Pete Spratt
The Secret Weapon
Ora Spratt =
Canada
Nova Scotia
MSW
Sonny Soprano
Charles B.Sprott =
USA
Omaha
Canada
Winnipeg
Northeast
WWF
Independents
The Avenger
Ricky Hunter
Buddy Sprott
The Gladiator
Shannon Claire Spruill =
Florida
Atlanta
Northeast
ROH
TNA
WCW
NWA TNA
AWA World
One South
Wrestlicious
Valet
Wrestler
Lucy
Daffney
Shannon
Draculeta
The Fake
"Governor"
"Sarah Palin"
Daffney Unger
Shannon Claire
Spruill-Ward
The Shark Girl
Edward Walter
Spulnik =
Florida
Northeast
WWF
WWWF
Killer
Kowalski's
All Stars
The Executioners
Trainer
Wrestler
Killer
Executioner #3
Waldek Kowalski
Walter Kowalski
Masked Destroyer #1
Gene Spurlock =
TSWA
Rocky
Rocky Spurlock =
Tennessee
ACW
GXW
TWA
UCW
Rocky Starr
Matthew St.Cyr =
Independents
Chris Styles
Yvan P.St.Denis* =
ACWQ
Hollywood
Ivan The Terrible #4
Ivan The Imitator
Michael St.Francis =
Augusta
Savannah
Oldtime
Circuit
The Monk
Mike St.Francis
Frank St.John =
Philadelphia
Independents
Referee
Ring Announcer
Frank Rogers
Jared David
St.Laurent =
USA
Canada
FIP
FOW
MLW
ROH
SCW
Manager
Wrestler
Matchmaker
Commentator
Even Coordinator
Team Vision
Jared David
Mister Saint Laurent
Ralph Joseph
St.Laurent =
Winnipeg
Independents
Triple X
Bobby St.Laurent
Beautiful Bobby Jay
Bobby Jannetty
Georges St.Pierre =
UFC
GSP
Rush
David St-Martin =
Independents
Chakal
Sean St.Onge =
NECW
Revolution
Chris Venom
Daniel Stabb =
Delaware
ECWA
Manager
Carlton P.
Hightower
Kevin Stabinsky =
Hazelton
Pennsylvania
WXW
Behemoth
Kevin The
Behemoth
Christian Stadter =
Europe
DWA
WXW
NAWA
TNT
Dark Zide
Dschungle
Warriors
Eurothreat
Crazy
Dark Lord
John Tiger
Johnny Tiger
Beate Stadter =
Europe
DWA
EPW
FWC
MWA
WXW
NAWA
Christian's
Valet
Wife
Nicky
Brent Stafford =
Winnipeg
RCW
NWA CWF
The Power
Rangers
Gambit
Mr.Sushi
The Viper
Mr.Torture
Mr.Midnight
Robert Royce
Robbie Royce
Heartbreak Kid
Red Power Ranger
The Canadian Ninja
The Canadian
Cannonball
Clifford Anderson
Stafford =
Independents
Wounderboy
Cliff Stafford
Bulldog Benson
Paul Stafford =
Independents
Bob Stafford
Lonnie Staggs =
Independents
The Saint
Lonnie Lee
The Alchemist
Roy Staggs =
Ohio
Georgia
Indianapolis
GCW
NWA
WWA
MWCW
The Hangmmen
The Continentals
Pegasus
The Hangman #2
Gentleman
Tony Christie
Roscoe Staggs =
1960's
1970's
Chicago
St.Louis
Minnesota
AWA
Prince Pullins
Calvin Pullins
Douglas E.Stahl =
Eastern
Championship
Wrestling
Darkside Inc.
The Super
Destroyers
Doug Stahl
Dirty Doug
Doug Superior
The Black Scorpion
The Satanic Warrior
Douglas J.Witherspoon
The Super Destroyer #2
Joseph Stalin =
Oldtime
Circuit
The Brain
John Stallard =
Europe
CW
HCW
IWC
PWF
TBW
UXW
USA Pro
John Slone
Johnny Hart
The Patriot
The Playboy
Skullduggery
Johnny Rhodes
UK Bushwacker
UK One Man Gang
Vicky's Husband
Johnny Costello
Johnny The Body
Johnny Whipwreck
The Masked Maniac
The Ex-Chippendale
The English Redneck
Victoria Stallard =
Europe
Great Britain
CW
EWF
LWL
SWE
HCW-U.K.
Pro EV
Promotions
Wrestler
Manageress
John's Wife
Vicky Morton
The Hellbunny
Dennis Stamp =
Independents
Philip Stamper =
WW
The Phenom
Nate Stein
Phil Stamper
Kristina Stancil =
WCW
Kristin Fox
Kristin Atlanta
The Goth Angel Star
Sarah McKenzie Devlin
Michael Stanco =
USA
Japan
Europe
Florida
EWA
FOW
D1PW
WCEW
Pro
Wrestling
Zero1-Max
TV Star
Wrestler
Cobra
Max Capacity
Maximum Capacity
Casey Stanfield =
Alabama
Georgia
Tennessee
AAW
ARW
ASW
CCW
CWA
CWF
EGO
GCW
NWA
NEW
OCW
PWE
PCW
RCW
SAW
TWA
UEW
WWA
WWE
NWCW
OSCW
SEWA
USWO
Choas
USA-CW
Top Rope
Casey Kage
Shaun Stanford =
AWF
Lightning Shaun
Jerin Stanlake =
Winnipeg
River City
Wrestling
Psycho Sexy
Ernest Stanley =
2000s
AWA
Stanley
E.L.Stanley Esq.
Donald Stansauk =
Oldtime
Circuit
Don Sparrow
Hard Boiled
Haggerty
Anthony Stansell =
GCW
Mid South
Bill Watts
Promotions
Tony Zane
Mr.Atlanta
Elton Stanton =
1980's
Western
Canada
Calgary
Stampede
Robert Stanton =
Florida
HVW
ICW
NSW
SWA
The
Independent
Icon Rob "E"
Thomas Stanton =
Vancouver
Independents
ET Stanton
Atlantic Grand Prix
The Super Destroyer
Thomas Stanton =
Independents
The McTavish
Brothers
Patrick
Tommy Stanton
Wayne Stanton =
Winnipeg
Independents
Promoter
Announcer
Wrestler
Wayne Lester
Mike Staples =
Virginia
NAWA
NWA TNA
The Roanoke
Connection
Cheex
Rolling Thunder
Bill Stapleton =
Independents
Smokey Mountain
Massacre
Leon Stapp =
GCW
Fuzzy Cupid
Mike Stark =
Tennessee
Independents
Humongous
Misty Starks =
Independents
Thunderwolf's
Valet
Blaze
Jeanne Starnes =
ACW
NEW
SWA
Mid-Atlantic
Team Bondage
Team Blondage
Manager
Gee Star
Madame Gee
Adam Michael Starr =
Independents
Ashe Starr
Branden Starr =
Independents
Brianna Starr =
Mid South
Wrestling
Association
Wrestler
Manager
James Starr =
GCW
The Interns
Intern #1
666 Jim Starr
Jungle Jim Starr
Robert A.Starr =
NWL
Doink
Bob Starr
Ron Starr =
LA
Independents
The Hood
The Spoiler #2
Sybil Anne Starr =
Indiana
Michigan
EWF
PWA
BWCW
Fighter
Wrestler
Sybil Starr
Steven Starr =
1984
Georgia
Championship
Wrestling
The Spoiler
Ignacey J.Stasiak =
Oldtime
Circuit
Stanley Stasiak
Wavell Starr =
Canada
Wild West
Wrestling
Donnie Mack
Ken Stasiowiski =
WWF
Independents
High Voltage
Kenny Koas
Lawrence
Statkus =
Illnois
LWF
Promoter
Billy Whack
Ric Stead =
Great
Britain
DPW
Referee
Ric Dombrowski
Anton Stecher =
Minneapolis
Boxing &
Wrestling
Club
NWA
Founder
Tony Stecher
Joe Stecher =
Independents
The Scissors King
William A. Steddum =
Independents
Bill Steddum
Tex Lintol
Jack Steele =
1950's
Georgia
GCW
Jared Steele =
Texas
HIW
LCW
PCW
The
International
Playaz Club
The Superstar
Max Steele =
Independents
American Surfer
Robert Steele =
U.K.
Independents
Steele
Robert Steele
Man Of Steele
Timothy Steele =
Fla
Northeast
Georgia
IWA
FWF
WWA
PCWA
Suncoast
Pro Wrestling
SPWF
BTW
The Real Deal
Gravedigger
Tim Towers
Tod Steele =
Midwest
AWA
BBOW
RMCW
USWA
Garth Gaines
Shock Therapy
Lincoln Steen =
Canada
AWF
RAW
UCW
ECPW
TRCW
Grand Prix
Mainstream
New Scott
Presents
Tony Condello
Presents
Wrestling
With Reality
Maritime Cup
Ryan Mader
Remington Steen
Clyde Steeves =
Independents
The Enforcers
Preacher
Mr.Atomic
The Terror
The Shadow
Karl Steiff
Clyde Steif
Clyde Stevens
Otto Von Krump
The Enforcer #1
The Black Shadow
The Golden Terror
George Stefanides =
Wrestler
Referee
Independents
Ali Bey
George Kanellis
Theodore Stefanyk =
Independents
Ted Stefanyk
Theordore Stefanyk Jr. =
Independents
Teddy Stevens
Heiko Steffen =
Europe
DWA
MWA
Fat
Tony
Cortavilla
Jorn Steffen =
Europe
Independents
Crazy Horses
Davey
Adam Stegall =
Independents
The Enforcer
Scott Anderson
Dennis Steger =
Europe
AWA
SWF
XCW
German Sturmflieger
Z Shooting Star Sick
Bart Steiger =
Canada
Independents
Black Bart
Skull Mason
John Van Steiger
Fabian Stein =
Europe
DWA
The
International
Connection
Red &
Black Attack
Shiza
HK Steiner
The Red Tiger
Michael Stein =
Europe
Independents
Referee
Michael Steiner
Richard Steinback =
Oldtime
Circuit
Dick Gunkel
The Superstar
The Gladiator
Dick Steinborn
Tennessee
Mr. Wrestling
Texas
White Knight
Edwin Steinblock =
Europe
EPW
Karl Steinblock
Eddy Steinblock
Eddie Steinblock
Hans Steiner =
Tennessee
Independents
Dante
Pauline Steinmann =
Australia
Independents
Catwoman
Princess Tara
Oliver John
Steinwandt =
USA
Japan
Canada
Europe
Portland
California
APW
PWR
Hustle
Portland
Wrestling
PW Zero-One
Trainer
Wrestler
Old School
Oliver John
Gregory Stekker =
Australia
Independents
Droogie
Greg Smith
Gregory Von Stekker
Peter Zachary
Stelmach IV =
Canada
GCW
NVP
PWA
FSPW
The Sugar Twins
Wonderboy
Zak Attikkus
Zack Atticus
Aaron Atticus
Zack Stelmach
Gary Stenshorn =
World of Hurt Wrestling
Main Event Wrestling
Northeast Wrestling
New Millenium Wrestling
The Natural Born Blondes
Eric Everlast
Herman Stephens =
WCW
WWF
Lawyer
The NOD
Harlem Heat Inc
The New Harlem Heat
Manager
Jay Biggs
Jason Biggs
Clarence Mason
Joseph C.Stephens =
PWE
Jay Clinton
Lawrence Stephens =
Atlanta
WCW
LA Stephens
Larry Stephens
Ryklon Stephens =
Florida
Northeast
FCW
WWE
WWECW
Smackdown
Developmental
The Ruthless
Roundtable
The Roundtable
Big
Ezckial
Rycklon
Ryck Hertz
Brian Kendrick's
Bodyguard
Craig Stephenson =
IWC
Mantis
Chris Smith
C.J.Sensation
Christopher Stephenson =
Independents
Chris Stevens
Casey Stephon =
Independents
Trash Losagain
Susan Sterling =
St.Louis
Chase Hotel
Wrestling At
The Chase
Sabrina
Owen Sterry =
U.K.
BWP
Texas
Joe Savoldi
International
Legend
Aaron's Father
Aaron Sterry =
U.K.
BWP
OWP
The
Amazing
Awesome
Aaron Adams
Michael Stetson =
Texas
WOW
Mean
Mike Tatum
Adam L.Stevens =
USWF
Dr.Love
Adam Marks
Anthony Phillips
Stevens =
Massachusetts
TRP
Referee
Tony Phillips
Carl Raymond
Stevens =
NWA
Crippler
Ray Stevens
Theresa Grace
Patton-Stevens =
NWA
Therese Theis
Theresa Thesz
Christopher Stevens =
Columbus
Championship
Wrestling
Chris Stevens
Conan Stevens =
Australia
Independents
Conan
Seven
7Ft.Thunder
The Aussie Giant
Evelyn Stevens =
GCW
Baby Doll
John Stevens =
Independents
Kia Michelle
Stevens =
USA
Japan
EWF
Neo
TNA
WWE
Raw
AAAW
LLPW
WWWA
World-1
NWA Pro
Shimmer
Zero-One Max
Kharma
Margaret
Amazon Kong
Amazing Kong
Nicholas Stevens =
Japan
Europe
EWE
EWF
FCW
ICW
NWF
SMASH
NWA Germany
Cybernic
Nico Stevenson
Cybernic Machine
Hell's Frightful Creature
Norvell Gene Stevens =
Independents
Friday
KC Star
Frank Dalton
Black Hand #2
Andrew Stevens =
Southwest
NAWA
Rock n' Roll
Second
Generation
Wrestler
Andrew Dalton
Paul Stevens =
Australia
IWA
Thunder
Paul Stevens =
DDPW
Black Mamba
Pendle Steven =
Europe
Independents
Stevie Knight
Prophet SteVens =
BAGC
SRPW
The Proph
Jet Asher
The Prophet
Prophet Stevens
Shawn Stevens =
Independents
The Sicilian Stallions
Vito Mussolini
John Stevenson =
NWL
The Superior
Pro Wrestling
Training Center
The House of Pain
Johnny Lawless
Lawrence Stevenson =
Independents
Bodycount
Larry Stevens
Scott Stevenson =
South Dakota
Independents
The Answer
Shawn Stevens
Allen Stewart =
Canada
Independents
Turk Stewart
Bobby Stewart =
Independents
The Golden Terror
Dennis Stewart =
Canada
Independents
Danger Boy
Derek Wylde
Frank Stewart =
Portland
Independents
Lionel Stuart
Lonnie Brown
Dutch Savage
Dutch Schultz
Mark Stewart =
Independents
Mark Brown
Mark Stuart
Mark Savage
Jon Allen
Stewart =
WWF
Beachboy
AWA
Sunny
Kim Chee
The Illustrious
Johnnie Stewart
The Unknown Soldier
Steve Stewart =
Independents
Bart Sawyer
Steve Sawyer
Verdie Nell Stewart =
Oldtime
Circuit
Nell Stewart
Joseph Steyn =
AWF
The Trash Man
Eugene Stezycki =
Independents
Carl Stiles =
Independents
Masked Dr.D
Chad Stiles =
Mason-Dixon
Wrestling
Mid South
Wrestling
Alliance
Nationwide
Championship
Wrestling
Black Diamond
Wrestling
Psycho Al
David Stilltner =
Michigan
WWE
Raw
NWA TNA
Independents
Gutter
David Lee
David Glenn
Security
Angle/Joe
Bound For Glory
Christopher Stillwell =
Manitoba
Winnipeg
IWA
Silver Star
Chris Kotex
Steven Christopher
Peter Stilsbury =
WWF
Independents
Outback Jack
Aramis
Stinson =
CZW
JCW
MBA
PWU
RWA
VPW
Team PIT
Aramis
George Stipich =
WWF
The Man
Stan Stasiak
Shawn Stipich =
WWF
WCW
Pretty Mean
Sisters
Meat
The New Blood
The Natural Born Thrillers
The ECW/WCW Alliance
The Perfect Event
The Perfect One
Perfection
Planet Stasiak
Shawn Stasiak
Martin Stirling =
New Zealand
Independents
Wrestler
Promoter
Mighty Tarema
George Stiso =
1990's
2000's
Northeast
NWA
NWS
PCW
New Jersey
The Slayer
The Jersey Shore
Madman
Ryan Stith =
SWA
PAWA
Sexy
Shawn Kross
Daniel Stivey =
Independents
American Starship
Eagle
NWA
WCW
WWF
The US Express
The Varsity Club
The Skyscrapers
Dan Spivey
Waylon Mercy
Donald Stock =
Texas
Indiana
St.Louis
Oldtime
Circuit
Nuko
The Russian
Sara Stock =
USA
Canada
Mexico
Orlando
TNA
Independents
Mexican America
Sarita
Dark Angel
Sarah Stone
Sweet Sarah
Sarah Swayze
Sarah Griffin
Natasha Graves
Kathy Stockton =
Canadian
Independents
KC Houston
Gregory Stockwell =
Europe
England
Independents
Psycho Silvera
John Peter
Stoecklein =
1930's
Oldtime
Circuit
Hillbilly
Lem Stecklin
Lem Steckland
Armin Stojke =
Independents
Mr. Clean
Kaila Maria
Stoll =
Kentucky
OVW
TNA
UWF
Developmental
Killa Kaila
Kaila Maria
Brian Stolovitch =
Canada
IWS
Ring
Announcer
Brian The Guppie
Benjamin Stolzfus =
PCW
ECWA
Johnny Stolzfus
Michael Ston =
Winnipeg
Corporal
Punishment
Derrick Stone =
Eldon
Missouri
WLW
Harley Race
Wrestling
Academy
The Sheik
Sabrina Stone =
Empire
Wrestling
Federation
Hurricane
Havana
Todd Stone =
WWE
NWA TNA
Independents
Midget
Mr.X
Tom Stone =
AWA
Rocky
Mark Storr =
Great
Britain
NGW
RDW
Story Boys
Avian The
Mentalyst
Terry Story =
Independents
Terry Golden
Al Stosky =
USA
Canada
Georgia
Minnesota
Northeast
AWA
JCP
NWA
WWF
Stoney Burke
Andrew Stott =
USA
Canada
CWR
IWS
MWF
NCW
C*4
Wrestling
CHIKARA
Fabulous Two
Fabolous Three
Buck Hawke
Shayne Hawke
The Red Romeo
Superstar
Kyle Stout =
Northeast
3PW
PWU
WXW
JAPW
CHIKARA
Far North
Blackball'd
Pro Wrestling
World 1
NWA
Cyberspace
Prodigy
CJ North
CJ O Doyle
Tommy Northshore
William Stowe =
APW
Shane Austin
Anthony Stradling =
CZW
NWA TNA
Tony Stradlin
Anthony Salantri
Leonard Straight =
Independents
Rasta
The Voodoo Man
Christian Straka =
Europe
Independents
POD
Chris Goliath
Lawrence Straka =
Pennsylvania
AWC
KCW
RAH
APWF
NWA PX
NWA East
Da Muchies
Dick Trimmins
Richard Trimmins
Jeffrey Stranziski =
WOWF
Pride & Glory
The Expatriates
The Compatriates
The Dogg Brothers
J Dogg
Jeff Starr
Todd Stranziski =
WOWF
The Dogg Brothers
T Dogg
Todd Starr
Nicholas
Strasheim =
Northeast
ECWP
NYWC
Genocide Junkie
Daemon Crowley
James Strates =
1932-
1933
Early
Augusta
Oldtime
Circuit
Young
Strangler Lewis
Patricia Stratigias =
USA
Canada
WWF
Independents
The McMahon -
Helmsley Faction
T & A
Team WWF
Wrestler
Valet
Manager
Trish Stratus
Nicole Stratso =
XCW
Wrestling
Naughty Nikki
Edward William
James Stratton =
Oldtime
Circuit
Doctor Kamakaze
Shaun Stratton =
TAP
MSWA
SWCW
COMPRO
Rated N
X Rated
Sanchez Brothers
The Hardcore Playas
Hardcore Connection
Shane Sanchez
Jacko Strauss =
WCW
Big Jack
Robert Strauss =
3PW
JCW
PWF
TNA
ECWA
JAPW
SSCW
Hardway
Wrestling
Wildside
Wrestling
The Wrestler
The
Moxie
Family
The Shore
Valedictorians
Robbie E
Rob Eckos
Robbie Moxie
Stephen Straw =
SCPW
NWA Pro
Everett Scott
Adrian Street =
Europe
Florida
Mid South
NWA
PWI
The Royal Family
Cornette's Dynasty
Hells Angels #1
Kid Tarzan
Jonathan
Nature Boy
Exotic
Adrian Street
Linda Gunthorpe
Hawker-Street =
Florida
NWA
PWI
Valet
Manager
Wrestler
Manufacturer
Wrestling Wear
Angeldust
Miss Linda
Blackfoot Sioux
Edward E. Strevel =
Independents
Dale Starr
Harry Strickland =
Worldwide
Independents
Mad
Jock Cameron
Jock Campbell
Larry Strickland =
West Virginia
Globe Star
Pro Wrestling
King Harley
Stephon
Strickland =
Northeast
CZW
D1W
HWA
NWA
RCW
ECWA
NYWC
EVOLVE
FUSION
High Octane
Shane Strickland
V.L.Stricklett II =
Superstar
Wrestling Federation
The Mastermind
Heather Strina =
NJ
Independents
Thunder
Kevin Stripling =
Texas
WOW
Witchita Willie
Woodrow Wilson
Woolwine Strode =
Oldtime
Circuit
Woody Strode
Timothy Strom =
Canada
British
Columbia
PZW
ECCW
Dynasty
TNT 4:20
Stormbringer
Arthur Strong =
IPW
Mad Dog
Art Strong
Margarita Gattan
Strong =
Oldtime
Circuit
Wrestler
CAC Life Member
Margaret Garcia
Jules Strongbow =
1930's
1940's
GCW
CW USA
John Ralph
Bilbo
Jonathan Stroo =
Ohio
Mississippi
NWA
WAR
Battlezone
Sinners Inc.
Whiskey Hangover
( W/Ron Horner )
Alex Brodie
Barry Wolfe
William Strozier =
Oldtime
Circuit
The Dirty Daltons
Bill Long
Bob Dalton
Billy Strong
Johnny Lang
Jerry Stubbs =
Alabama
Independents
The Matador
The Rat Pack
Mr.Olympia
Kim Stubner =
Europe
FCW
WXW
Alpha 2
Westside Dojo
Kim Ray
Corey Student =
Pennsylvania
WXW
The Blood Angels
The Showstoppers
The Circle Of Destiny
Billy Owens
Lucifer Grimm
The Crimson Idol
Wayne
Studigel =
Independents
Wacky Wayne Woo
Sebastian Stuhmer =
Germany
Independents
Forward
Melinda
Stumpp =
USA
Canada
AWF
CWR
JSW
NWS
PWS
ROH
VPW
WSU
WWW
WXW
JAPW
NECW
SSCW
NWA TNA
Shimmer
Charity
Wrestling
Manager
Wrestler
Alicia
Charity
The Big Unit
Melinda Stone
James Sturgeon =
Havelock
North Carolina
ICWF
CPR
Crazy
Punk
Rocker
Curt Reid
Sturrock =
Canada
GCW
NSW
VPW
Stranglehold
Wrestling
Scotty O'Shea
Scott Swallows
Quentin Hyde-
Styles =
Europe
England
Triple X
Wrestling
JeXodus
Jekkel
The It-Boy
Andres Suarez =
Independents
The Latin Tornado
JA Suarez =
Minnesota
HOW
JCW
MIW
SDW
F1RST
Echo Pro
Corporal Julio
Julio The Crucible
Steve Suave =
Independents
Steven Ace
Kai Suderman =
Canada
Independents
Referee
Brad Jackson
Don Sugai =
Independents
Yoshihito Sugamoto =
Japan
OPW
Dragon Gate
Michinoku Pro
Muscle Outlawz
Blood Generation
Legend of Violence
Gamma
Kishiwada King
Takuya Sugawara =
Japan
Independents
The Royal Brothers
Aagan Isou
Henry III Sugawara
Takuya Sugi =
Japan
AJPW
Hustle
Mini CMAX
Michinoku Pro
Takanishi
Sword Army
AH II
Shanao
El Blazer
The *Zest
Mini CIMA
Yoshitsune
Rabbit Boy
Little Dragon
Catfish Man #1
Hustle Kamen Red
Michinoku Ranger Gold
Takashi Suguira =
Japan
NOAH
Zero-One
Yoshimura
Tsuneharu
Sugiyama =
Japan
IWA
IWE
Tokyo Joe
Koji Sugiyama
Thunder Sugiyama
James
Suitonu =
USA
Japan
Hawaii
Oregon
Canada
WWF
West Coast
Go Promotions
Sumito
Erkan Sulcan =
Europe
Germany
GSW
GWF
Cash
Money
Erkan
Aaron Sullivan =
Illnois
ICW
IWA
AAPW
Productions
AT Brookes
Edward Sullivan =
Independents
Eddie Sullivan
The Mighty Yankees #2
German Sullivan =
Puerto Rico
WWC
Apolo
Kevin Sullivan =
Florida
Independents
Luicifer
Kevin Caldwell
Kevin Copeland
Johnny West
The Army of
Darkness
WCW
Booker
Manager
Wrestler
The Varsity Club
The Three Faces
Of Fear
Dungeon of Doom
Taskmaster
Great Wizard
Kevin M.Sullivan =
WWF
RAW Magazine
Advertisement
Promotional Work
NWA TNA
Graphics
Promotion
TV Producer
Post
Production
Director of
Production
Not Related
To The Wrestler
Thomas Sullivan =
WWF
The
Wrestler
Movie
Wrestler
Manager
The Valiants
The Dream Team
Demolition
John L.Sullivan
Luscious
Legendary
Johnny Valiant
Masaki Sumitani =
Japan
Comic
Wrestler
Hard Gay
Razor Ramon HG
Shinsuke Sumiya =
Japan
Zero One
Shinsuke Z.
Yamagasa
Ryan Sumiye =
Hawaii
NWA
Dark Ninja
Patricia Summerland =
G.L.O.W.
Sunny
Christopher Joseph
Summers =
USA
Great
Britain
Ireland
Germany
C/W
CPW
CWN
IWF
IWW
JAPW
CJ Summers
Dylan Keith
Summers =
Texas
Northeast
Philadelphia
CZW
NWA
TCW
JAPW
The
Hillbilly
Wrecking Crew
The Wrestler
Necro Butcher
Michael Summers =
California
CCW
IWA
Boles Creek
Wrestling
Gateway
Wrestling
Revolution
Agent
Announcer
Researcher
Lead Commentator
Director Of Talent
Acquistions
Online World Of
Wrestling Website
The Standard
Scott Summers =
ECW
WCW
NWA TNA
The Sideshow Freaks
Tap Out
The NY Connection
Johnny Swinger
Johnny Parisi
Chris Hawn
Canada
Johnny Paradise
WWF
Joe Dorgan
Jeremy Sumpter =
Independents
Big E.Sleaze
Michael Sundack =
Independents
Mike Sundance
Osley B. Sunoco =
Oldtime
Circuit
Chief
Osley Saunooke
John Supsie =
Oldtime
Circuit
Babe Caddock
Roland Sutella =
Winnipeg
Independents
The Hornet
Chip Fletcher
Ron Sutherland =
Independents
Ron Sutherland III =
Independents
Section 8
Ronald
Sutherland =
Washington
ICW
SCW
Iron
Buddha
No Relation
To Anyone Above
John Sutton =
Independents
The House of Humperdink
Manager
Rooster Humperdink
Sir Oliver Humperdink
The Fabulous Freebirds
Big Daddy Dink
John Sutton =
BBOW
NWGP
Cold Blooded
The Golden Boy
Johnny The Body
Takahiro Suwa =
Japan
Mexico
MPW
NWA
UWA
NOAH
Toryumon
Crazy Max
Michinoku Pro
Grupo Revolution
Suwa
Judo Suwa
Hasumakoto
Takashi Sasaki
NTV Squadron
Chairman
Kohei Suwama =
Japan
AJPW
Suwama
Timothy Suxdorf =
Independents
Tim Suxdorf
Mr.Megalomaniac
Chieko Suzuki =
Japan
Independents
Miss A
Dynamite Kansai
Chihiro Suzuki =
Japan
Independents
Fang Suzuki
Kenzo Suzuki =
USA
Japan
WWE
Smackdown
NJPW
Kenzo
Hirohito
Hiroki Suzuki =
USA
Japan
WWE
Smackdown
Hiroki
Mike Suzuki =
Japan
Independents
Marine Wolves
Suzuka Manami
Minoru Suzuki =
Japan
GHC
AJPW
NJPW
NOAH
Dos Mil
Siete Bellwood
Yasuhiro Suzuki =
Japan
NOAH
Kevin Mask
Kotaro Suzuki
Tiger Emporer
Tiger Imperial
Mushiking Terry
Yumi Suzuki =
Japan
JWP
Cuty Suzuki
John Svenska =
Independents
John Swenski
Cora
Svonsteckik =
Independents
Cora Combs
Beaulah Szestecki
Debra
Svonsteckik =
NWA
USWA
Lady Satan
Princess Dee
Debbie Combs
Debbie Szestecki
Christy Swagger =
Independents
Che Physique
RD Swain =
PSCW
The Blazer
Victoria Swain =
U.K.
Europe
Legion
Of Womb
Minx
Skye
Vicky Skye
Mitchell
Swampy =
Canada
PCW
SPW
Mitch
Nightmare
Craig Swan =
Europe
Mid American
Hardcore Craig
Waverider Craig
Gene Swan =
Independents
Dr.Demento
Professor Purple
Paul Swanger =
Independents
The Concrete Cowboy
Darren Swanson =
Canada
Winnipeg
TRCW
River City
Lou Dooley
Carver Gleason
Friendly Fisherman
Raymond Swanson =
Nat Jones
Promotions
Frank Bettis
Promotions
Swede Swanson
Robert Swenson Jr. =
Independents
The Mercinary
WCW
The Alliance To
End Hulkamania
The Dungeon of Doom
Jeep Swenson
The Ultimate Solution
The Final Solution
Batman and Robin Film
Bain
Michael Swick =
UFC
Quick
Stan Swida =
Independents
Brittney Spear's
Boyfriend
Chuck E.Smooth
Paul E.Smooth
Devito Swift =
Japan
NJPW
The Swifter
Tracy L.Swineford =
California
UIWA
Ring Announcer
Scott Richards
Scott Mercutio
Jeff Sword* =
Memphis
Wrestling
Texas Outlaws #2
The Barroom Brawler #2
Steven Sybert =
Maryland
MCW
Assassin
Leroy Sydow =
Oldtime
Circuit
R.Gurbinski
Scott Sylvia =
Hawaii
HCW
Consultant
Behind The Scenes
Diane Syms =
Europe
Puerto Rico
New England
Pennsylvania
BBP
ICW
IWA
IWF
NCW
NWA
PWA
WWWA
IWCCW
Team America
Misty Blue Simmes
Noreen Tamara
Murphy Sytch =
ECW
WCW
WWF
Manager
LOD 2000
The Godwinns
The Smoking Gunns
The Body Donnas
Sunny
Tammy Fitch
Tammy Spirit
Deborah Dahl
Tamara Murphy
Tammy Lynn Sytch
Nicholas
Szalanski =
Canada
British
Columbia
ASW
Thrash
Wrestling
Wrestler
Promoter
Slave
Jamie Szantyr =
TNA
WEW
WXW
Valet
Wrestler
Velvet
Love
Entertainment
The Beautiful
People
Talia
Talia Doll
Velvet Sky
Talia Madison
Robert Szatkowski =
Independents
Aerial Assault
Rob Zakowski
WCW
Robbie V
ECW
WWF
WWECW
The ECW/WCW Alliance
The Whole Fuckin Show
Mr PPV
Mr.Monday Night
Rob Van Damm
RVD
Karol Nowina-
Szczerbinski =
Oldtime
Circuit
Karl Zbyszko
James Szikszay =
Canada
Calgary
Independents
Ferenc Szikszay
Charles Szili =
USA
Europe
WWE
Independents
KAGE
Rik Lesnar
Dino Szili
Chuck Szili
Baby Beefcake
The Italian Bull
Steven Szoke =
Chicago
St.Louis
Fire Pro
Powerhouse
Wrestler
Promoter
Botch
Terry Szopinski =
WCW
Super Assassins #1
WWF
The Powers Of Pain
The Jive Soul Bros.
Harvey's Angels
Fuji's Island
The Warlord
Ronald Szwarc =
Indiana
Michigan
Delaware
Minnesota
NWA
PWA
ECWA
Underground
Chunkindales
Ravishing Ron
Ravishing Ronny