Kevin Kacatin =
Hawaii
HCW
Referee
Kazz
Juan Kachmanian =
USA
Texas
Detroit
Puerto Rico
San Francisco
Pacific Northwest
NWA
WWC
Southern
Mid Atlantic
El Chivo
Great Pampero
Pampero Firpo
The Missing Link
Ivan The Terrible
Ervan The Armenian
Christopher
Kackley =
Tennessee
Pensylvania
West Virginia
ICW
NWL
PCW
PWE
SAW
EPWA
HOPWF
Pretty Boy
Chris Cline
Nadine Kadmiri =
G.L.O.W.
Mabel
Ashley Cartier
Kevin Kadow =
Independents
Sonny Prescott III
Jennifer Kaiser =
OVW
WWE
Windy City
Pro Wrestling
Developmental
Manager
Wrestler
Sports Agent
Press Secretary
For The Revolution
Sosay
Desiree
Ken Kaiser =
Oldtime
Circuit
The Masked Stranger
The Executioners #2
John Kakacek =
Independents
Johnny Kace
Masiahito Kakihara =
Japan
Independents
Daichi Kakimoto =
Japan
BJW
DDT
KO-D
AJPW
GPWA
NJPW
NOAH
Fighting
Battlearts
Dragon Gate
Kensuke Office
Investigation Team
Charles Kalani Sr. =
Oldtime
Circuit
Prince Kalani
Charles Kalani Jr. =
UWF
WWF
WWWF
The Japs
Rising Suns
Gary Hart's Army
Professor
Tayo Myaki
Toru Tanaka
Robin Kalisco =
Winnipeg
Independents
Kristy
Brian Kalinowski =
WWE
Raw
Skit
General
Manager
Digital
Media Division
Hornswoggle's
Adopted Father
Ed Koskie
Marlon Kalkai =
Independents
Tiger Khan
Gus Kallio =
Oldtime
Circuit
The Unknown
Don Kallis =
HPWF
NWL
The Loonatick
Dan Kallis
Geza Kalman Jr. =
Canada
Ontario
CWF
UFC
Fighter
Wrestler
Krom
Big Dawg
Mert Kaloglu =
Europe
Germany
DWA
GWF
Juan Bao
Cem Cetin
Cem Kaplan
Adam Kalt =
NWA
SoCal
Wrestling
Jeff Resnick
McRonald Kelii
Kamaka =
Worldwide
AWA
Stampede
Killer
Dr.Moto
Tor Kamata
Aki Kambayashi =
Japan
Independents
Miss Mongol
La Malcriada
Glenna Kamholz =
North Carolina
Gouge
Ring Wars
Carolina
Roller Derby
Andrea The Giant
Miori Kamiya =
Japan
Jd
Cooga
Jeff Van Kamp =
Alabama
Independents
Lord Humongous
Hans Kampfer =
Oldtime
Circuit
The Black Mask
Adam Kania =
U.K.
Europe
Switzerland
EC
BWS
CWN
CZW
EPW
ESW
FCW
FWF
GSW
GWA
IWA
MWA
NBW
NED
PWH
SWF
WXW
ICWA
IWA-CH
ROE CH
IPW:U.K.
CHIKARA
Eastern
Promises
International
Swiss
High Class
Catch Club
Revolution
Purple
Big NRG
Adam Polak
Kardinal Karol II
Katsumi Kanai =
Japan
Independents
Lyguila
Shigeru
Kanaya =
Japan
DPW
MPW
OPW
BJPW
Hustle
Kaientai Dojo
Zeus
God Of
Destruction
Kumiko Kaneku =
Japan
Independents
Nancy Kumi
Hiroyuki Kanda =
Japan
Independents
Yasushi Kanda
Shinobu Kandori =
Japan
AJW
LLPW
Jun Kaneka =
Japan
Mexico
NMC
Osaka Pro
AZTECA
Koji Kanemoto =
USA
Japan
Mexico
AAA
UWA
WCW
NJPW
Tiger Masks
King Lee
Tiger Mask III
Akira Kanemura =
Japan
Puerto Rico
BJW
FMW
WEW
WMG
WWC
AJPW
NJPW
Hustle
All Asia
IWA Japan
Apache Pro
Wrestling
Zero1-Max
Zen
Apache Army
New Footloose
Kanemura
Kintaman
Josh Kintaro
Wing Kanemura
Yoshi Kanemura
Kouhiro Kanemura
Kintaro Joshmura
Kintaro Kanemura
Yukihiro Kanemura
Yoshinobu Kanemura =
U.K.
Japan
1PW
3CW
GHC
WEW
WXW
AJPW
GPWA
ICWA
NOAH
IPW U.K.
Dragon Gate
PW Zero1-MAX
BORO
Rey Maruterio
Harold Kanner =
Oldtime
Circuit
Hal Kanner
Kim Kanner =
WCW
Scott
Steiner's
Freaks
Valet
Shikira
Harold Kannuisis =
Canada
Calgary
Stampede
Thunderbolt
Cannon
John Kap =
WCW
Honest John
Bodyguard For
Ravishing Rick Rude
Lopaka Kapanui =
NWA
Vicious Circle
Black Rain #1
Johnny Allblack
Arthur
Kapitanopolis =
1950's
USA
Canada
CWUSA
Stampede
Art Kapitan
Nick Kapitan
Art Kapitanopolis
Cory Kaplack =
Pennsylvania
Independents
Cory K
David Kapoor =
WWE
Raw
Creative
Writing
The Great
Khali's
Translator
Runjin Singh
Robson Kapora =
IWF
UWF
Prince
Of Africa
Robert Kappel =
Minnesota
AWA
Fernando
Stampos
John Kappes =
Canada
British
Columbia
HOP
Critter
John
Karabinas =
USA
Seattle
Canada
Montreal
East/West
Cleveland
Washington
San Francisco
Oldtime
Circuit
Cloverleaf
Sports Arena
Drive In Theater
Manager
Promoter
Jack Ganson
Martin
Karadagiyan =
Mexico
Argentina
Independents
Martin Karadagian
Kenneth
Karadeema =
Pennsylvania
NBW
Manager
Promoter
Pete
BM Cash
Ta Reaper
Steven Karas =
Independents
Marco Polo
Gust Karavites =
Early
1900's
1920's
Oldtime
Circuit
Wrestler
Promoter
Gus Karras
Walter Joseph Karbo =
Independents
Wally Karbo
Raymond
Kardashinski =
Canada
Manitoba
Body Slam
Wrestling
Jed Slim
Hillbilly Slim
Christina Maria
Kardooni =
Florida
West Coast
AAA
APW
ASW
AWS
LWL
M1W
PDM
PWG
PWR
TNA
XPW
IWRG
DGUSA
NWA CW
From Hollywood
Valet
Manager
Wrestler
Ink Inc.
La Legion
Extranjera
( The Foreign )
( Legion )
Toxxin
Punk Princess
Christina Von Eerie
Steven Karel =
Philadelphia
ECW
Promoter
Steve Karal
Beate Karka =
Europe
Independents
Biker Bea
Karl Karlsson =
Winnipeg
Houston
Independents
The Sniper
John Karney =
1950's
Oldtime
Circuit
The Kameroff
Brothers
The Caribou
Ivan Kameroff
Boris Volkoff
Joseph Karney =
1950's
Oldtime
Circuit
The Karemoff
Brothers
Joe Kameroff
Walter Karney =
1950's
Oldtime
Circuit
The Karemoff
Brothers
Walter Karemoff
Darryl Karolette =
WCW
Big Sky
Nitron
Winnipeg
Butch Masters
Tyler Mane
X Men Film
Sabretooth
Mikaela Karr =
G.L.O.W.
Vixxxen
Alex Kasaboski =
Oldtime
Circuit
The Pitiless Pole
Larry Kasaboski =
Oldtime
Circuit
Babe Kasaboski
Jun Kasai =
XCT
Ape the Man
Anthony Kasaki =
Canada
British
Columbia
TRW
Kasaki
Abe Kashey =
Oldtime
Circuit
King Kong
Kashey
Alfred Kashey =
Oldtime
Circuit
Al Kashey
Son Of
Abe Kashey
John Kashmere =
PWU
The
Backseat Men
Johnny Kashmere
Randy Kasmir =
USA
Pro
Wrestling
The Beast
Gary Kasper =
ACW
Jake Fury
John Katan =
Calgary
Stampede
Honest John
Palermo Panther
The Eyeopener
Joseph Katelmach =
Independents
Joe Corbett
Mitchell Kates =
Independents
Jason The Terrible
Killer Kowalski Jr.
Hiromo Kato =
GAE
Kyle Kato =
Hawaii
Independents
Rock Star
Ricky Thunder
Naomi Kato =
Jd
The Bloody
The Bloody
Phoenix
Oyama Kato =
Japan
Independents
The Great Kato
Stanley Mayeshiro
Sonoko Kato =
Japan
GAEA
All Asia
Bill Katorkus =
Delaware
ECWA
Announcer
Billy K
Alexis
Kaufman =
Florida
NXT
WWE
Developmental
Lexi Kaufman
Klaus Kauroff =
Europe
CWA
Manager
Wrestler
Dampfhammer
Der Garbsener
Der Staatenlose
German Messerschmidt
Evan Kavagias =
WCW
Three Count
Noble & Karagias
Evan Karagias
Jeffrey Scott
Kavanaugh =
Independents
Jeffrey Scott
Beate Kavka =
Europe
Independents
Bea Strong
Teru Kawabata =
Japan
NOAH
Kenta
The
Kamehameha
Kishin Kawabata
Toshiaki Kawada =
AJPW
Footloose
Kid Kawatta
Osamu Kawahara =
Japan
Independents
Daitako
Daiyu Kawauchi =
Japan
Independents
Bad Force
Hideyoshi
Robert Kawka =
Independents
Bobby Chick
Bobby Roberts
Gerald Kay =
Independents
Referee
Wrestler
Big Daddy J
Peter Kaye =
Great Britain
Oldtime
Circuit
Tally Ho
Joseph S.Kayorie =
Independents
Killer
Joe Christie
John
Kazanjian =
Oldtime
Circuit
Casey
Kazanjian
Craig Keahey =
Atlanta
Georgia
WCW
Ring Crew
Mark's Brother
Mark Keahey =
1990's -
2000's
Texas
Florida
Georgia
Tennessee
CCW
FOW
FWA
FWF
WCW
FSPWA
Wrestler
Manager
Ring Crew
C.C. Ryder
Mark Skitzoid
Mark E. Flavor
The American Idol
Marcus C. Wentworth III
Brett Kean =
HWA
IWA MS
Old School
Posse
Chip Fairway
Lanny Kean =
Memphis
Northeast
WWF
USWA
The Moondogs
Bloody
Ox Brodie
Larry Kean
Moondog Cujo
Cousin Junior
Big Daddy Cyrus
Woodrow Kearce =
WCW
TBS
Production
Truck
Woody The
Production Guy
Harry Keas =
European Pro
Wrestling League
Kid Lightning
Callie Ann
Keating =
USA
Australia
AWF
CWF
SUN
WSU
Shimmer
Mid Atlantic
Kellie Skater
The Rate Tank
Brian Keck =
OVW
WWE
Developmental
Jey Keck =
West
Virginia
CPW
Jey Graham
John's Brother
Erin's Brother
In Law
John Keck =
Maryland
West Virginia
CPW
WIN
Sweet
& Sour
Luscious
Johnny Graham
Erin's Husband
Erin Keck =
West Virginia
Pennsylvania
CPW
IWF
Wrestler
Promoter
Tiffani Monroe
Kevin Keck =
Texas
WOW
Cousin Cletus
Ronald Walter Kee =
1990's
Carolinas
Independents
Outlaw
Ron Kee
Bulldozer Brown
Mark Keenan =
AWA
ECW
MTV
WSX
WWE
USWA
Booker
Creator
Wrestler
Promoter
Developing
& Expanding
ECW Territory
ECW PPV November
To Remember Guidance
Developed & Promoted
Curtis Goes Home Benefit
WSX Associate Producer
WSX Creative Team Member
The Heartbreakers
Cody Michaels
Charles Keene =
Macon
Augusta
Atlanta
Valdosta
Marietta
Oldtime
Circuit
Charlie Keene
Roderick Keene =
Independents
King Kobra
Brian Kees =
NWA
OVW
SMW
WWE
Wildside
Developmental
The Infernos
The Samurais
Disciples of Synn
Damian
Hornet
Brimstone
Brian Logan
Kendo The
Samurai #3
Masked Inferno #1
Michael Kehner =
New Jersey
Pennsylvania
IWF
PWF
JAPW
3K Wrestling
Pro Wrestling
Fighting Athletes
Pro Wrestling
World-1
Kid America
Stacy Keibler =
WCW
WWF
Nitro Girl
Skye
Standards &
Practices
The Lovely
Miss Hancock
The ECW
WCW Alliance
The Superheroes
The Dutchess Of
Dudleyville
Stacy
Super Stacy
Corey Keirn =
Florida
FCW
WWE
Developmental
Steve Keirn =
Memphis
Florida
Southeast
AWA
CWA
NWA
WCW
WWF
Bad Attitude
The Fabulous Ones
Skinner
The Evil Clown
Doink The Clown #2
Bob Keller =
CPWV
MMWA
The Rock
N Roll Kid
Lawrence
Keller =
Ohio
West
Virginia
MDW
NWA
ACCW
MSWA
Stick
Kid Stuff
Robert Keller =
Southern
Carolina
Wrestling
The Psycho
Buddy Rose Jr.
Roland Keller =
Pennsylvania
CZW
TJ Cannon
Immaculate
Trae Keller =
Mid South
Beaver Hunter
Henrich Von Keller
Dave Kellermeyer =
GWA
Lightning
Robert Kelley =
Independents
Cowboy
Bob Kelly
Thomas Kelley =
Independents
High Impact
Rowdy Wrestling
Teflon Tom
Thomas Idol
Franklin Kelliher =
Oldtime
Circuit
The Masked
Marvel #3
Rodney Lloyd
Anthony Kellman =
Independents
SOA
Mean & Green
Dru Onyx
Robert Kellum =
Tennessee
North Carolina
SCW
SMW
WCW
CCWA
MAIW
The Maestro
The Artiste
Robbie Eagle
El Hermoso Judge
Gorgeous George III
Brian Kelly =
Florida
FCW
SCW
SECW
Ring
Announcer
Interviewer
Michael Cade
Bryan Kelly =
Florida
FCW
WWE
Independents
Developmental
Manager
Wrestler
The Saxton
Conglomerate
Bryan Sexton
Darren Kelly =
Ohio
Columbus
Championship
Wrestling
The Guard
Kip Kelly =
Canada
Vancouver
Independents
Mr.NY
John Edward
Kelly =
Late 1800's
Early 1900's
Oldtime
Circuit
Jack Dempsey
Nonpareil Dempsey
Robin Kelly =
PWOW
G.L.O.W.
Rockin Kelly
Red Snapper
Rockin Rebel
Todd Kelly =
Independents
Backwoods Militia
Pvt Todd Kelly
Major Hardway
Abba Kelmer =
Oldtime
Circuit
Apeman
Abe Coleman
Little Hercules
The Jewish Tarzan
Ernest Elmer
Keltz =
Oldtime
Circuit
Ernie Arthur
Adam Kember =
Australia
Independents
Adam Archer
The Masked Marvel
Charles Kemmerer =
Texas
Oldtime
Circuit
Babe Sharkey
Jake Kemmerer =
Northeast
HW
ACW
AWA
CZW
ECW
EWF
NCW
NWF
RCW
WXW
XWF
MEWF
Owner
Booker
Wrestler
Promoter
The Pack
Bad Crew
Dog
Jake
Bad Crew #1
Elizabeth Kemp =
Middletown
Orange County
ECPW
Liz Savage
Stuart Kemp =
Canada
British
Columbia
WCCW
Skull Manson
Skullcrasher
Bob Brown Jr.
Russell Kempton =
Independents
Rowdy
Rusty Rogers
Kenny Kendall =
Memphis
USWA
Dr.Death
Louis Kendrick =
Independents
Brian Lyndon
Louis Lyndon
Brian David
Kendricks =
USA
Texas
Japan
Florida
California
APW
FIP
MCW
NWA
PCW
PWG
ROH
RPW
TNA
TWA
UPW
WWE
Raw
AJPW
ECWA
NOAH
Hustle
Pro
Wrestling
World-1
Zero1-Max
The Hooligans
Spanky
The Jet
Medic #9
The Titan
Diamondback
The River Rat
The Roughrider
The Pittsburgh
Penguin
Leonardo Spanky
Anasiudu
Kenechukwu =
Europe
WSA
Hungry
Lion
Robert L.
Keneston Jr. =
Oldtime
Circuit
Sgt.Bob
Bob Kenaston
David Kenin =
Northeast
WWE
Executive
VP Of
Programming
Willie Kennedy =
Independents
Jumbo Kennedy
Mayor Jerry Kennett =
The Carolinas
Bunn Mayor
Franklin County
Independents
Wrestler
Kahn The Warlord
Patrick Kenney =
3PW
ECW
IWF
MLW
MPW
NWA
PCW
WWA
XPW
ECWA
NWA TNA
USA Pro
PW Elite
National
Wrestling
Superstars
PW World-1
New Millennium
The Extreme
Horsemen
The Japanese
Assassin
Lance Diamond
Simon Diamond
The Empire Saint
Irish Pat Kenney
Samuel C.Kennington =
Independents
Sambo
Clint Kennon =
Oldtime
Circuit
Tiny Kennon
Christopher
Kenny =
Pennsylvania
AWC
CWF
DCW
FNW
KCW
PWX
RWA
Choatic
NWA PWX
NWA East
Team PWC
Untouchable
The Steel City
Saints
Chris LeRusso
Chris LeRusso III
Sam Kent =
North Georgia
Wrestling
Alliance
Promoter
Pro Wrestling
This Week
Co-Host
James Kenter =
Canada
Manitoba
Independents
Eric Masters
John Marlin
Kenty =
Mexico
UWA
CMLL
Los
Misionos
De La Muerte
Black Power
Yankee Star
Wayne Keown =
Independents
The Desperadoes
The Kansas Jayhawks
Wayne Cowan
Dirty Dutch Mantel
WWF
Manager
The Blu Brothers
Zebekiah Blue
Memphis
Texas Dirt
NWA TNA
Booker
Lindsey
Kerecz =
Ohio
AIW
Hope & Change
Veda Scott
John Kereczman =
Independents
John Rambo
John Maxwell
Justin Kerly =
APW
Independents
Derek Sanders
Charles Don
Kernodle =
USA
Canada
Toronto
Charlotte
ACW
CWF
NWA Canada
Mid Atlanta
The Privates
The Cobra Corps
Pvt.Don Kernodle
Wallace Kernodle =
North Carolina
CWF
WCW
Keith Larson
Rocky Kernodle
David Kerr =
Independents
The Amazing Velvet
Thomas Kerr =
Mid Ohio
CIW
NBW
NWA
OCW
PWX
RAH
UCW
The
Milwaukee
Mauler
The Wrestler
That Made
Milwaukee
Famous
Eleanor Kerrigan =
WOW
EZ Ryder
John Kersh =
ISW
The Rapist
Matthew
Kerstner =
Colorado
FPW
IWF
NWA
NCCW
OMLL
RMCW
Primos
Hardcore
Showcase
UCW Zero
Primetime
Sensational
Paul Diamond
Jacobo Samuel
Kerszberg =
Oldtime
Circuit
Tito Kopa
Steve Ketcher =
Utah
Arizona
Wyoming
AWF
AWA
MMA
WWF
Wrestler
Promoter
Own Promotion
Masked Zodiac
Steve Gatorwolf
Logan Ketcher =
Wyoming
MMA
IFBL
Steve Ketcher's
Son
William
Ketchersid =
North Carolina
FMW
B.K.Valor
Paavo Ketonan =
Oldtime
Circuit
Puther Khan
Wayne Ketonan
Adam Key =
WOW
Lithium
Gary Key =
XPW
Tool
Tool #2
Gary Tool
The New Dr.X
Gary Key =
IWF
Gary Lee
Krusher Key
The Black Ninja
Doink The Clown
Krusty The Clown
The Samurai Warrior
Ghalib Khan =
Oldtime
Circuit
The Great
Khan
Marlin Khan =
IPW
NWA
PCW
Tiger Khan
Shak Khan =
Independents
Killer Khan
Kashmir Kid
The Beast From
The East
Omar Khayan =
Oldtime
Circuit
Prince Omar
Louis Khoury =
Oldtime
Circuit
The Lebanese
Butcher
Michael Khoury =
Maryland
MEWF
Mid Atlantic
Models Inc.
Michael Sweet
Garth Kidd =
Great
Britain
Ireland
C/W
IPW
IWW
Mandrake
The Monster
From The
Black Abyss
The Raven
Haired Devil
Robert Kidd =
Canada
British
Columbia
ECCW
Cheechuck
David Kidney =
U.K.
Oldtime
Circuit
Dave Kidney
Artie Kidwell =
Ohio
Independents
Manager
Osamu Kido =
Japan
JWA
UWF
NJPW
Keiichi Kihno =
Japan
Independents
Chocoflake K-Ichi
Tsuyoshi Kikuchi =
Japan
AJPW
NOAH
All Asia
Dokuganryu-
Sasakaman
Takeshi Kikuchi
Tsuyuki Kikuchi =
AJPW
Jun Kikuzawa =
Japan
NJPW
Eddeson
Mitsunobu Kikuzawa =
USA
Japan
Mexico
BJW
CZW
FMW
OPW
ROH
PWG
XPW
AJPW
CMLL
NJPW
NOAH
WING
XLAW
NWA TNA
IWA Japan
Osako Pro
CHIKARO Pro
Nu-Wrestling
Evolution
Onita Promotion
1 Pro Wrestling
Gurentai
AJPW 2004
Delfin Army
Team Japan
Jakai Tensho
Tokyo Gurentai
Team SHAG - IT
Team Osako Pro
Ebitoh
Ebessan
Ebetaro
Kikutaro
Ebetosan
Kikuberg
Kikuzawa
Dumpkiku
Kikucaras
Kikufujisan
Kikutas Jack
KTP-101,5KG
Ebessan Jack
Darkside Kiku
Black Ebessan
Kiku Bonotaro
Killer Kikutaro
Brett Kikuhart
Kikutaro Angle
Kiku-Kiku-Kiku
Tiger Jeet Kiku
Jumbo Kikutaro
Super Ebedelfin
Ebessan Hassan
Kikutaro Hansen
Ebefujisan Ebessan
Great Kabukikujawa
Mitsunoba Kikuzawa
The New Cactus Jack
Ebdullah The Butcher
Jushin Thunder Ebesga
Kikudullah The Butcher
Jushin Thunder Kikuiger
Ronald Kilbourn =
EWF
Sadistic
Amy Kilcrease =
Independents
Wrestler
Brooklyn
Beauty
Miss Indya
Manager
The Mistress
Of Terror
Hell Kat
Kevin Kiley Jr. =
Forida
FCW
WWE
Developmental
Thoroughbreds
The Presidential
Cabinet
Alex Riley
Kevin Kiley
Carson Oakley
The #1 Draft Pick
Jared
Kilkenny =
Georgia
CCW
GCW
RPW
J - Rod
Deborah Killian =
Independents
Debbie Malenko
Ronald Killings =
Independents
K Krush
WWE
WWF
NWA TNA
Smackdown
The Wrestler
3 Live Cru
K Kwick
R-Truth
The Truth
Ron Killings
John Kilpatrick =
Canada
Regina
Hardcore
Harley Havoc
Ken Wayne Kilpatrick =
Independents
Ken Wayne
Shamrock
Vince Torelli
Wayne Shamrock
UFC
WWF
The Union
The Corporation
Ken Shamrock
Abigail
Stephanie
Kim =
USA
Canada
FCW
WWE
Raw
NWA TNA
Smackdown
Independents
Developmental
Diva
Valet
Wrestler
AMW
Planet
Jarrett
Gail Kim
La Felina
Jeannie
Ji-Hyan Kim =
WOW
Lotus
Tsunami
James Kimble =
Memphis
USWA
King Cobra
Jimmy Kimble
Troy Kimble =
BSW
CWF
DSW
UWF
XWA
CSWA
LLPW
SIWA
WCCW
IWA MS
Devastation Inc.
TK Riot
The Iraqi
Madman
Robert Kimmett =
Canada
Winnipeg
UCW
Blitz
Koichiro Kimura =
Japan
DDT
Independents
Super Uchu Power
Masao Kimura =
IWE
JWA
NJPW
AJPW
Toyko Pro
International
Blood Army
Rusher Kimura
Calgary
Crusher Kimura
LA
Independents
Mr.Sun
Mr.Tokyo
Nobuko Kimura =
Japan
Independents
Jungle Jack
Bison Kimura
Seiei Kimura =
USA
Japan
Puerto Rico
JWA
NWA
WWF
WWC
BJPW
NJPW
Heisei Ishingun
Pak Choo
Kengo Kimura
Takashi Kimura
Yoshinori Kimura =
USA
Japan
Mexico
ECW
AJPW
Sekigun
Blue Justice
El Gran Naniwa
Taie Kin =
Fighter
Kin-Chan
Jody Kinard =
JSK
Co-Host
Wrestling
News Live
Ryan Kinch =
Europe
England
GBR
RWA
The Ring Blings
Ricky Kay
Marcos Kinder =
Europe
Independents
Color
Play By
Play
Commentator
Marc Out
Tim Kinder =
CWUSA
Caveman
Andrew Kindler =
WWF
Jamison
Christopher Kindred =
Independents
Flash Flanagan
James Kindred =
Independents
Tony Gowan
Andrea King =
California
UPW
Anni King
Daniel King =
Independents
The Lost Boys
Danny Darko
Johnny Cougar
Jack King =
Independents
Johnny King
James King =
Canadian
Lightning
Jim Fury
Jason King =
California
EWF
Jacinto Delray
Jessy King =
California
APW
Mohammed King
Justin King =
Florida
FCW
WWE
NBWA
Developmental
Referee
Shad Tally
Noah Wilson
Kevin King =
NWA
Smoky
Mountain
Real Money Inc.
Kole Layton King
Michael King =
Canada
Body Slam
Mad Dog Mike
Patricia King =
G.L.O.W.
Jailbait
Trisha Casella
Sean King =
EWA
CSWF
Sean Knight
Scott King =
East Coast
EWA
The
Untouchables
Scott Royal
Mario Vigorito
Alexander Worthington III
Theresa Best-King =
USA
England
Phoenix
Syracuse
AWF
EWA
IWF
IZW
NWA
UWF
WWW
NECW
CRUSH
Northeast
Writer
Actress
Wrestler
Stunt
Coordinator
Violet Flame
Annabelle The
Cannibal
Stephani
King =
Illnois
NMW
Wrestler
Manager
Co-Owner
Steven King =
New England
NWA
The Ark Angels
Phoenix King
Mark Kinghorn =
Canada
Stampede
Prairie
Wrestling
Alliance
Real Canadian
The Funky Bunch
M Squared
Marky Mark
W.Edmonton Mauler
Paul Kingi =
NZ
Japan
K1
TOA
Kickboxer
Sumo Champion
Strongest Man
Davis Kings =
Canada
British
Columbia
NWA
ECCW
Team Canada
The Church Of
The Divine Prophecy
Divine Prophet
Honky Tonk Kid
King Of The Yukon
Eugene Kiniski =
Oldtime
Circuit
Big Thunder
Gene Kiniski
Gene Kelly
The Crimson
Knight II
Kelly Kiniski =
Oldtime
Circuit
Ben Sharpe
Nick Kiniski =
Independents
American Force
Bruce Kinnear =
Independents
Winnipeg
Lara Kinnear =
WOW
Lana Star
Beverly Hills
William G.
Kinner II =
Oldtime
Circuit
Tiny Kinner
Jessica Kinney =
Hazelton
Pennsylvania
WXW
Jessica Dally
Joel Kinney =
Pennsylvania
EGW
PCW
Derrick
Daniels
Michael Kinney =
Iowa
Wisconsin
Minnesota
IWI
NIW
Neo-Pro
Gator
Cowboy
Gator MaGraw
Philip Kinney =
Ohio
AIW
FPW
CAPW
Hybrid
Wrestling
Starless
Starless Phil
Toshimi
Kinoshita =
Japan
Mexico
AJW
BJW
DDT
FMW
IWA
SUN
AJPW
CMLL
Hustle
Osaka Pro
Zero1-Max
Raijin Corps
Yokota Moe
Rimi Yokota
Jaguar Yokota
Himemaru Jaguar Y
Allen Kinsey =
Atlanta
Northeast
WCW
WWF
The
Enforcer
Al Kirkland
Douglas Kinslow =
Georgia
GCW
Wrestling
Doug Kinslow
Simon Kippen =
Great
Britain
HEW
WAW
Kip Sabin
Special Edition
Martin Kirby =
U.K.
GPW
Los Hindley
Hombre
Walter Odell Kirby Sr.=
Independents
Sonny Boy Kirby
Willis Kirby =
The Pacific
Northwest
The Central States
The Gulf Coast
NWA
Rip Kirby
Roger Kirby
Wild Bill Baker
Roland Kirchmeyer =
Independents
Mr.X
Michael Kirhart =
Independents
Mike Knox
George
Kiriakou =
Ontario
Canada
PWA
Nikita
Jason X
Alexander
The Great
Leon Kirilenko =
Independents
The Mad Russian
Gregg Kirk =
Independents
Sonny Rogers
Malcolm Kirk =
Independents
King Kong Kirk
Michael Kirk =
Canada
British
Columbia
HOP
Tommy Celcious
John Kirkham =
England
GBH
Michael Kirkhart =
Independents
Mike Matrixxx
Jean Kirkland =
Independents
The Black Venus
Walter Kirney =
CCW
CZW
FIP
NWA
PWU
ROH
UXW
LIWF
JAPW
USA Pro
Upstate
Wildside
National
Wrestling
Superstars
New Dawn
Special K
AZ
Azrial
Azrieal
Angeldust
The Good Guy
Angel Of Death
Azrieal Palacios
Federico Palacios
Da Sucidal Demon
Aaron Joseph Kirsch =
APW
NWA
Ego
La Migras
AJ Kirsch
La Migra #1
John Kissell =
Independents
The Outpatient
Mike Kist =
Florida
IPW
Seijin Akki
David
Kistulenic =
Chicago
Windy City
Wrestling
Dream Warriors
Screamer
Dennis
Kistulenic =
Chicago
Windy City
Wrestling
Dream Warriors
Brood
Chiemi Kitagami =
Japan
AJW
Mirai
Tatsumi Kitahara =
Japan
Independents
Kouki Kitahara
Tomoko
Kitamura =
Japan
JD
AJW
The Crush Girls
Lioness Asuka
Koji Kitao =
Japan
Independents
Tatsumani Beya
Futahaguro
James Kitchens =
FCW
SWF
David Yale
The Professor
Darnell Kittiell =
USA
Canada
Europe
Ontario
AHW
B4W
BSE
CZW
DIW
ESP
HPW
IWS
MBA
MCW
NWA
NWE
PWU
TNA
UWA
UWF
WSU
WWC
WXW
JAPW
SPRY
IWA DS
IWA EC
IWA MS
Upstate
HYBRID
CHIKARA
IPW: U.K.
Vineland
3K Wrestling
BLKOUT
The Blackout
Sabian
Spade-O
BLK Jeez
The Self
Proclaimed
Black Jesus
Neil Sabian
Nellaka Sabian
Timothy Nelson
Rashad Cameron
Mr.Chocolate City
Umeyuki
Kiyomigawa =
Japan
Mexico
Europe
Africa
AJWA
Togo Tani
Kiyomigawa
Andre Klaas =
Europe
FCW
IWW
IWA
Deutschland
Agony D.C.
Rockin Agony
Delia Klaasen =
New Zealand
Independents
Fabulous Sabrina
George Klank =
1934
Canada
Vancouver
Oldtime
Circuit
Promoter
George Fitch
Plotr Klarys =
Poland
DDW
Klarys
Norbett Klatt =
Canada
Winnipeg
Manitoba
TRCW
Johnny Malibu
Antonio Machera
Akira Shirakawa
Kelly Klein =
Ohio
CP
BPW
FNW
UWF
CAPW
WCCW
Mary Elizabeth
Monroe
The Rated G
Superstar
Lou Klein =
Oldtime
Circuit
Lou Bastiens
Philip Klein =
Canada
Stu Hart's
Promotion
Killer Klein
Roy Klein =
Kentucky
Independents
Roy Bass
Toby Klein =
CZW
XICW
IWA MS
Cannibal
Holocaust
Tough Crazy
Bastards
Toby Cline
Mr.Insanity
Kevin Kleinrock =
WSX
XPW
SCCW
Hardcore
Homecoming
Writer
Creator
Producer
Randall Klemme =
WCWO
Uncle Ernie
Diane Klimaszewski =
WCW
WWF
Nitro Girls
The Power Twins
Pop
Gold
Elaine Klimaszewski =
WCW
WWF
Nitro Girls
The Power Twins
Lolli
Silver
Corey Kline =
New Jersey
Awesome
Wrestling
Section 8
John Klinger =
Europe
ACW
ASW
FSF
GSW
ROE
WXW
ICWA
Absolute
Alliance
Team Germany
Manager
Wrestler
John Kay
Bad Bones
Bad News Bones
Terrence Klinger =
MPW
Sherriff
Johnny Emerald
Hank Klinkowski =
Independents
Ring Announcer
Hank Hudson
James Kloetzke =
Independents
Referee
Jimmy Kennedy
Peter Klotz =
BSW
The
Canadian Dream
Chris Klucsaritas =
WCW
Ghosts & Ghouls
Mortis
Ravens's Flock
Men At Work
Kanyon
Champagne
Chris Canyon
The Jersey Triad
The Millionaire's Club
The New Blood
Positively Kanyon
WWF
The ECW/
WCW Alliance
Michael Klug =
Europe
Independents
Michael Knight
Adam William
Klutz =
Hickory
North Carolina
Wrestle Kings
Kings Of Choas
Adam Ironz
Tyler Klutz =
Northeast
Southeast
DCW
FCW
NXT
OVW
ROH
WWE
Developmental
Theta Lambda Psi
Beefy
Beefcake
Brad Maddox
Beef Wellington
Brent Wellington
The Rogue Referee
Frank Knapick =
San Antonio
Oldtime
Circuit
The Vintage
Group
The Mad
Russian
Robert Knapik =
WCW
High Voltage
Rage
Daniel Knapp =
Europe
Oldtime
Circuit
Tinker Todd
Samuel Knee =
U.K.
EWF
HEW
WAW
WSL
Trainer
Manager
Promoter
Wrestler
The Devil's
Playboys
Sam Knee
Melodi Knee =
U.K.
Europe
HEW
RDW
RQW
WAW
ICWA
WAWW
Chickfight
Premier
Promotions
The Norfolk Dolls
Melodi
Frederick
Knichel =
NWA
Oldtime
Circuit
Freddie
Knichel
Dennis Knight =
WCW
USWA
Tex Slazenger
Tex Sallinger
WWF
The Godwins
Cousin Phinnius
Phiennias I.Godwinn
Southern Justice
Ministry of Darkness
Gothic
The Disciples of Evil
Corporate Ministry
APA
Mideon
The Naked Man
Edward Knight =
England
PCW
Screwed
Dynasty
Tank
Flash
JJ Tornado
Danny Intex
Jayme Knight =
Independents
P-Nut
Nikki Knight
Roland Knight =
ECW
NWA
Impact Players
Manager
Jason
Jason Knight
Wayne Knight =
Independents
GQ Knight
Brian Knighton =
Independents
Zak Blades
ECW
GWF
The Bad Breed
Axl Rotten
Wes Knodel =
Independents
Big Zed
Rick Knopf =
Florida
Georgia
The Carolinas
Independents
The German Giant
Krusher Knopf
Twisted Sister
Rikki Rose
The Adorable One
Rick Anderson
DZ Dudley
El Nino
Russell Knorr =
Independents
Tiny Anderson
Lucy Knott =
USA
Great
Britain
Florida
Kentucky
ASW
DCW
FSW
GNP
NBW
NWL
OVW
PCW
RDW
TNA
Chickfight
Wrestlicious
British Boot
Camp
Developmental
The Bristols
Team Blossom
Penelope Bristol
Hannah Blossom
Kelly Knott =
USA
Great
Britain
Florida
Kentucky
ASW
DCW
FSW
GNP
NBW
NWL
OVW
PCW
RDW
TNA
Chickfight
Wrestlicious
British Boot
Camp
Developmental
The Bristols
Team Blossom
Holly Blossom
Beatrice Bristol
Herbert Glen Knotts =
Oldtime
Circuit
Buddy Knox
The Masked Marvel
Matt Knowles =
Schnectady
New York
ECW
NBW
ROH
USWF
Camp Casanova
The Mack Daddies
The Hardcore Society
HC Loc
The Extreme Official
The Masked Chicago Superstar
The Masked Wisconsin Superstar
Bill Knowlton =
Canada
Ontario
Nova Scotia
MSW
RAW
Professional
Wrestling
School
Camp Martell
Jerry Martell
Jean Claude Rioux
Mickie Lee
Knuckles =
USA
Japan
Texas
Europe
AIW
APW
B@M
CWA
CZW
D1W
DMT
EPW
FCW
FSM
GSW
HWA
ICW
JCW
LCW
NWA
OVW
PWU
PWX
SAW
TNA
WSU
WXW
GOSW
PGWA
WCPW
Glory
IWA DS
IWA EC
IWA MS
IWA TPL
Midwest
No Limits
Revolution
Chickfight
Full Throttle
CHIKARA Pro
Underground
Smothers
Twisted
Daughters
Moose
Moose Knuckles
Mickie Knuckles
Redneck Woman
Isabella Smothers
Queen of The Death
Match
Stephan Knust =
Europe
GSW
Steve
The Chief
Gennosuke
Kobayashi =
Japan
BJW
FMW
Mr.Gannosuke
Kenta
Kobayashi =
USA
Japan
GHC
ROH
WLW
AJPW
NOAH
Burning
Global Energy
Team
HALIMAO
Zettai Ohja
Mr.Puroresu
Orange Crush
(The Absolute)
(Champion)
Kuniaki
Kobayashi =
LA
USA
Mexico
Kid Koby
Japan
WAR
AJPW
NJPW
Heisei
Ishingun
The Pirate
Shoxo Kobayashi =
Japan
Independents
Strong Kobayashi
Yosuke Kobayashi =
Japan
Independents
Buta Gunso
Abdullah Kobayashi
Yuta Kobayashi =
Japan
DDT
Dt-Yuta
Jackie Kobe =
Texas
MPX
NWA
PCW
NAWA-DFW
Claudia
Metehan
Kocabasoglu =
Germany
DWA
GWF
Lucky Kid
Elizabeth
Kocanski =
USA
Canada
APW
OVW
WWE
Raw
Diva
Developmental
Phoenix
Firebird
Beth Phoenix
The Fabulous
Firebird
Formerly
Elizabeth
Kocanski -
Carolan
Joey Carolan's
Ex Wife
Patrick Carolan's
Sister In Law
Frederick Koch =
Chicago
Oldtime
Circuit
Promoter
Wrestler
Fred Kohler
Freddie King
Manfred Koch =
Berlin
Europe
Independents
Wrestler
Ringsprecher
Peter William Koch =
Europe
Independents
Promoter
Stuntman
Ringrichter
Ringsprecher
Peter William
Isami Kodaka =
Japan
BJW
DDT
WMF
Zero1-Max
Kaientai Dojo
Two Kenju
Abram Kodoka
Isimi Yankee
Marc Koehn =
Europe
DWA
NAWA
Darkzide
Violator
Marc King
Mr.Marc King
Hooligan 2000
King Of Darkness
Jack Koen =
Africa
Rhodesia
Heavyweight
Champion
Independents
Jacky Koen
Shaun Koen =
Africa
AWF
The Lion
Shawn Simpson
Eric Koenreich =
Florida
Northeast
ACW
AWF
FIP
NWA
NNW
ROH
IWA MS
AWA World
One South
The Resilence
The Miracle Violence
Connection
Explosive
Erick Stevens
The Runaway Train
Jaime Jacqueline
Koeppe =
2005
WWE
Diva
1st Winner
Il Myung
Koh =
USA
Japan
Great
Britain
AJW
FMW
GWA
IWA
JWP
AJPW
LLPW
NJPW
UWFI
Rings
Pancrase
Mega-PWA
Michinoku Pro
Akira Maeda
Kwick Kick Lee
Keith Kohl =
WCW
The Cole Twins
The Kohl Brothers
Keith Kole
Kent Kohl =
WCW
The Cole Twins
The Kohl Brothers
Kent Cole
Felix Kohlenberg =
Europe
WXW
Promoter
Florian Kohler =
Europe
Independents
Referee
Keichi Kohno =
Japan
Independents
Strawberry Jam
Tomohiko Hashimoto
Shinya Kojika =
Worldwide
Independents
Dory Boy
Kung Fu Lee
The Great Kojika
Satoshi Kojima =
Japan
NJPW
NWO Japan
Team 2000
Joe-Joe Lee
Yasuhiro Kojima =
Peru
Southern USA
South America
Independents
Ernesto Kojima
Yoshuhiro Kojima =
Worldwide
Oldtime
Circuit
Mr.Mastuda
Hiro Mastuda
Stefan Kolanko =
USA
Canada
Ontario
Winnipeg
BCW
CCW
GCW
GCW
IWF
LLW
NSW
PWA
PWX
SPW
NVPW
Hayden Avery
Floyd Osbourne
Hayden The Destroyer
Marcel Koltermann =
Europe
ESW
Westside
Dojo
Sternau
Philip Kolydk =
Canada
Winnipeg
TRCW
WHIP
Apocalypse
Titan Tower
Donecho Koley =
Oldtime
Circuit
Dan Koloff
Hideo Koma =
Japan
Independents
Maseo Koma
Joseph Komar =
Atlanta
Georgia
Oldtime
Circuit
Joe Komar
Bull Komar
Marianna Komlos =
WWF
Mrs.Cleavage
Marianna
Count Komo =
Japan
Independents
Mitsuyo Maeda
Akari Kondo =
Japan
Hustle
KG
Karate
Girl
Shuji Kondo =
Great Britain
Mexico
UWA
The
Italian
Connection
Gianz
Dotti
Condotti Shuji
Yuki Kondo =
Japan
MMA
Independents
Fighter
Wrestler
George Kongozan =
Canada
Calgary
Stampede
Taro Myaki
Joseph Konieczka =
Eldon
Missouri
New Jersey
Philadelphia
ECW
WLW
Bazooka Joe
Tania Konnene =
Australia
Independents
Princess Tania
Joseph Kono =
Independents
Mark Stone
Robert Konovsky =
Independents
Bob Konovsky
Manuel Konrad =
Germany
SWO
Jerry Kooman =
Canada
Winnipeg
Independents
Jerry Fury
Joseph Kopa =
Oldtime
Circuit
Tito Kopa
George Kopecky =
Oldtime
Circuit
The Terrible Turk
Gerhard Kopetzki =
Europe
Independents
Control
Geri K.Richmond
James Korderas =
WWF
Referee
Jim Korderas
Matthew Joseph Korklan =
USA
Japan
Europe
1PW
CZW
FIP
IWE
MTV
NWA
PWG
ROH
TNA
WSX
WWE
Raw
WWECW
IWA MS
Midwest
Gateway
Championship
Wrestling
Dragon Gate
Developmental
Air Devils
New Blood
Generation
International
The Embassy
Sweet & Sour
Generation Next
Operation:Shamrock
Matt
Poochow
The Jester
Evan Bourne
Lance Sydal
Matthew Sydal
Ski-Mask Malloy II
Michael Jordan
Korklan =
Iowa
Midwest
3X
Wrestling
Mike Sydal
Matt's Brother
Hempford The Hippie
Ski Mask Malloy III
Shinja Koshika =
Japan
AJPW
BJPW
All Asia
The Rising Sons
G.K.
Kung Fee Lee
Great Kojika
The Masked Man
Shiro Koshinaka =
Japan
Mexico
WAR
AJPW
NJPW
Heisei
Ishingun
Skinheads
Samuria Shiro
Kurt Koski =
Independents
Rusty Brooks
Edward Koskie =
WWE
Creative
Team Member
Ed Koskie
Dennis Koslowski =
Independents
Johnny Kostas =
Canada
Calgary
Stampede
Wrestling
Kamikaze
Mary Ann Kostecki =
PGWA
Independents
Wrestler
Commissioner
Penny Banner
John Kosti =
Independents
Scrap Iron
George Gadaski
Ionis Constantino
Kostolias =
Worldwide
Independents
Kostorias
Constantino
Pedro Vargas
Pedro Brazil
Johnny Kostas
Johnny Pavelis
Johnny Kostolias
Martin Kostrzewa =
WCWA
BRAWL
Kenny K
Nick Rage
Damien Wayne
Kostyal =
Florida
Virginia
New Jersey
West Virginia
Pennsylvania
North Carolina
South Carolina
F1
CWF
FIP
ICW
MSW
NWA
PWE
ROH
TNT
UWF
WWE
SCWA
Edge
Dawg
Fusion
Revival
Anarchy
Deaf
Wrestlefest
Pure Talent
Old School Empire
Heartbreak Asassins
Heartbreak Enterprise
Damien Wayne
Wayne Kostyal
Black Diamond
Yuko Kosugi =
Japan
Jd
Irvin Koszewski =
1950's-
1970's
Oldtime
Circuit
Wrestler
Bodybuilder
Zabo
Mr.Abs
Kazumi Kotani =
Japan
BJW
WEW
Daikokubo
Benkei
Atsushi
Kotoge =
Japan
OPW
WMF
Atsushi-Kun
The Skywalker
The Henchman
Of Monster
Hiroyoshi
Kotsubo =
USA
Japan
ECW
WAR
NJPW
The
Oriental
Connection
NANIWA
Tsubo Genjin
Dennis Koulelis =
Europe
England
ACW
Denko
Fred Thomas Koury Sr.=
USA
Canada
BTW
NWA Ohio
NWA Texas
NWA Georgia
NWA Toronto
The Currys
Wild Bull Curry
Fred Thomas Koury Jr. =
USA
Texas
Japan
Dallas
Canada
Hawaii
Detroit
New York
Australia
California
Independents
Flying
Fred Curry
Fred Thomas Koury III =
New England
NECW
Big Time
Wrestling
Northeast
Wrestling
Flying
The Rocket
Fred Curry Jr.
Fred Curry III
Gioko Kovacovich =
Independents
George Koverly
Kayo Koverly
Karl Murdoch
Kowalski =
1950's
USA
Ohio
Canada
Gulf Coast
GCW
NWA
MLW
Stampede
Mid America
King
Karl Kulaski
Karl Kowalski
Carol's Husband
Carol Carota
Kowalski =
1950's
USA
Canada
Gulf Coast
GCW
Stampede
Mid America
Karl's Wife
Carol Carota
Warren Kowalson =
Independents
Agent Orange
Alleycat Anderson
The Outpatient
The Living Dead
Super Medico
El Pollo Locco
R.D.Kowarko =
USA
Canada
Calgary
Buffalo
Florida
Alabama
South Texas
Great Lakes
Wrestling
The Bison Bros.
The Executioners
Bud
Buddy Bison
Executioner #2
Hurricane Chandler
Rish Koya =
Canada
Independents
Prince Alladin
Yuriko Koya =
Japan
Independents
Commando Bolshoi
Gerald Kozak =
Georgia
GCW
Jerry Kozak
Nicholas Kozak =
Georgia
GCW
Nick Kozak
Steve Kozak =
Oldtime
Circuit
The Little Giant
Paul S.Koziar =
Canada
PWX
RAW
TWE
Blood
Sweat
& Ears
Flesh
Flesh Gordon
Anthony Kozina =
USA
Canada
Mexico
England
Winnipeg
California
Pennsylvania
British Columbia
Pacific Northwest
APW
NWA
NWF
PWX
WLW
WPW
ECCW
PMLL
PNCW
UIWA
WHIP
CWUSA
Can-Am
NWA CWF
NWA-PNW
NWA U.K.
NWA East
Hammerlock
Lucha Libre
Mid Atlantic
World Grand Prix
Portland Wrestling
Bad Boys Of Wrestling
Tornado Tony Kozina
The Canadian Cougar
Astrit Kraft =
Europe
BWA
GSW
WXW
Diva
Valet
Syn
Daff
Cedric Krain =
USA
Japan
Monroe
Louisiana
Independents
Promoter
Harvey
Kramer =
Arizona
Western
States
Wrestler
Promoter
Announcer
Paul Harvey
Crybaby Huey
Karl Krammer =
U.K.
RQW
The
Barbarian
Michael Krango =
CCW
EWA
IWU
NWF
SCWA
Manager
Wrestler
Commissioner
The Mysterious
Benefactor
Todd Joseph
Krantz =
Canada
MMA
ASWP
World
Extreme
Fighting
Gym
Owner
Wrestling
Referee
Fighter
J Money
Joe Krantz
David Krap =
USA
Europe
WCW
Color
Commentator
David Kemp
Esel Krapps =
Independents
Boris Kruschev
Michael Krause =
ACW
Founder
Wrestler
Mike Mercury
The Super Scooper
The Ice Cream Man
Aaron Krauser =
Europe
Independents
Aaron Insane
James Kraven =
Canada
IWS
Jimmy K
Martin Krcaj =
ICW
IWR
MPW
TZW
MXPW
The Threat
The Fun Lovin
Criminals
The Millenium
Killaz
Truth Martini
The Unforgiven
Doink The Clown
The Extreme Strongman
Ronald Krebs =
Canada
TRCW
Right
Stuff
Dougie
Ronnie
Attitude
Michael Kremer =
USA
Canada
New York
ESW
LSW
NEW
NWA
PWA
Caesar's Legion
Ryot
RYOT
Meryl Jessica
Kresa =
MPW
OVW
PWA
SDW
TNA
TWF
WWE
USWO
Developmental
TNA Frontline
ODB
Poison
Lady Poison
Jessica James
Jessica Dalton
One Dirty Bitch
Mekka The Warrior
Christopher Kreski =
2000
WWE
WWF
Writer
Kristen Kress =
Northeast
CWF
PWL
PWX
WXW
Katarina Heiss
Karsten
Kretschmer =
Europe
ACW
CWA
EWP
GWO
IWW
PWA
Mr.Natural
Wonder
Robert Kreuzer =
Europe
ASW
EWA
GSW
OVW
WWE
WXW
ICWA
Developmental
Rings
Of Europe
Austrian Eagles
Robert Ray
Mark Krinsky =
California
PWG
Ed Powers
Kyle Kristensen =
Canada
AB
WCCW
Kyle Sebastian
Franz-Josef Krivincka =
Europe
Oldtime
Circuit
Franz Kriwinka
I.K.Straatenlos
Hans Kroenert =
Independents
Stanley Wycoff
Dan Kroffat Sr. =
Independents
Cowboy
Dynamite
King Crow
Dan Kroffat
Mark Kroll =
1970's
Independents
Manager
Wrestler
The Graduates
Murderous
Mark Manson
John Krone =
Oldtime
Circuit
Promoter
Doc Krone
Patrick
Kronenberger =
Europe
Independents
Thaifun
Christopher Krueger =
ECW
Independents
The New
Dangerous
Alliance
Beautiful
Bill Wiles
Billy Whiles
Belvis Wesley
Bilvis Wesley
The Celebrity
William Whiles
Kurt Krueger =
Pennsylvania
ACW
JCW
Mid American
Dysfunction
Kevin Krueger
The Weedman
God's Gift To Women
Dirk Kruger =
South Africa
AWA
AWF
IWF
WWP
All Stars
Wrestling
Sunny Surf
Scorpion Kruger
Cannonball Kruger
Jack Kruger =
Independents
Sheik
Abdullah
Ali Hassan
The Cuban Assassin
Leonard Kruizenga =
Northeast
WWF
Len Kruger
Richard Krupa =
Canada
Calgary
Stampede
Vladmir Krupoff
The Golden Terror
Richard Kruppe =
U.K.
Oldtime
Circuit
Red Ivan
Harold W. Kruskamp =
Independents
Hardy Kruskamp
Brenda Kubic =
Winnipeg
Independents
Manager
Wrestler
Kitty Carson
Michael Kubo =
Independents
Gavin Starr
William M.
Kucmierowski =
PWR
UWF
NYWC
Creator
Critical
Mass Pro
Wrestler
Brimstone
Will Kaye
Stefan Kudek =
Europe
Independents
Serious
Darius Bagfelt
Kaimon Kudo =
Independents
Kimon Kudo
Renee Kugler =
Texas
WOW
Black
Diamond
Jesse James
Walani Kuhaulua =
Japan
Sumo
Wrestler
Daigoro
Takamiyama
Bastian Kuhn =
Independents
Coone
Roger Kuhn =
USA
Canada
Calgary
ECW
Stampede
The Sideshow Freaks
The Musketeer
Matthew Kuhns =
USA
Puerto Rico
WWC
Independents
Matt Timlin
Scott Kuipers =
Canada
British
Columbia
Just Wrestling
Scotty Sweatervest
Erich Kulas =
ECW
Mass Transit
Mark Kulhavy =
SCW
The
Masterpiece
Conspiracy
Masterpiece
Mark Storm
Glen Kulka =
WWF
Henry Kulkovich =
Independents
Actor
Boxer
Wrestler
Bomber
Henry Kulky
Bomber Kulkovich
Henry Bomber Kulky
Bedri Kulla =
Independents
Manager
Abdullah
Farouk Jr.
Tod Kuntzelman =
Tennessee
AWA
WSW
USWA
WMCW
XTCPW
IWF Premier
Bad Boys Of
Wrestling
Agent
Owner
Booker
Trainer
Wrestler
Operator
The Hollywood
Hitmen
Real Deal
Tod Steele
Steve Lyons
Shocktherapy
Sven Kunze =
Independents
Flying Hawk
John Kurguz =
Oldtime
Circuit
John Kurgis
Sonny Kurgis
Pedro Kurimait =
Independents
Sheik Badui
Sheik Ben Ali
Masanobu Kurisu =
Japan
Mexico
AJPW
BJPW
Kurisa
Testuhiro Kuroda =
Japan
FMW
Katsumasa Kuroki =
Japan
Independents
Crazy Max
Tokyo Magnum
Martin Kurtz =
Independents
Chance Gibson
Rebecca Kurtz =
APW
PWF
TCW
WAP
Valet
Wrestler
Manager
Robin Kurtz
Brittany Diamond
Masatake Kusatsau =
Japan
Independents
The Great Kusatsu
Kenji Kusatsu =
Japan
K1
The
Great
Kusatsu
Masatake's
Son
Yujiro Kushida =
Japan
Mexico
AJPW
Hustle
Hustle Army
New Generation
Yujiro
Kushida
Hustle
Supernova
Kushida
Pascal Kuth =
Germany
ACW
DWA
GWF
MWA
Ligenun-
Abhangige
Shows
T-Ace
Pascal Sieben
Berlinz Finest
Mihalyi Kuti =
Independents
Micha Nador
Michael Nador
Tomotsugu Kutsuwada =
Japan
Independents
Samson Kutsuwada
Kenneth Kutz =
Independents
The Heartthrob
Kenny McGuire
Tomoko Kuzumi =
Japan
JWP
Arsion
Azumi Hyuga
Kola Kwariani =
Oldtime
Circuit
Nick
The Wrestler
David Kyle =
Independents
Captain Hook
J.D.Kyle
James Kyle =
Independents
Hot Stuff
Austin Michaels
Mark Kyle =
Tennessee
SMW
F I T E
The Gangstas
Killer Kyle
Big Money
Marcus
Aiko Kyo =
Japan
Independents
Hawaii
HCW
Referee
Kazz
Juan Kachmanian =
USA
Texas
Detroit
Puerto Rico
San Francisco
Pacific Northwest
NWA
WWC
Southern
Mid Atlantic
El Chivo
Great Pampero
Pampero Firpo
The Missing Link
Ivan The Terrible
Ervan The Armenian
Christopher
Kackley =
Tennessee
Pensylvania
West Virginia
ICW
NWL
PCW
PWE
SAW
EPWA
HOPWF
Pretty Boy
Chris Cline
Nadine Kadmiri =
G.L.O.W.
Mabel
Ashley Cartier
Kevin Kadow =
Independents
Sonny Prescott III
Jennifer Kaiser =
OVW
WWE
Windy City
Pro Wrestling
Developmental
Manager
Wrestler
Sports Agent
Press Secretary
For The Revolution
Sosay
Desiree
Ken Kaiser =
Oldtime
Circuit
The Masked Stranger
The Executioners #2
John Kakacek =
Independents
Johnny Kace
Masiahito Kakihara =
Japan
Independents
Daichi Kakimoto =
Japan
BJW
DDT
KO-D
AJPW
GPWA
NJPW
NOAH
Fighting
Battlearts
Dragon Gate
Kensuke Office
Investigation Team
Charles Kalani Sr. =
Oldtime
Circuit
Prince Kalani
Charles Kalani Jr. =
UWF
WWF
WWWF
The Japs
Rising Suns
Gary Hart's Army
Professor
Tayo Myaki
Toru Tanaka
Robin Kalisco =
Winnipeg
Independents
Kristy
Brian Kalinowski =
WWE
Raw
Skit
General
Manager
Digital
Media Division
Hornswoggle's
Adopted Father
Ed Koskie
Marlon Kalkai =
Independents
Tiger Khan
Gus Kallio =
Oldtime
Circuit
The Unknown
Don Kallis =
HPWF
NWL
The Loonatick
Dan Kallis
Geza Kalman Jr. =
Canada
Ontario
CWF
UFC
Fighter
Wrestler
Krom
Big Dawg
Mert Kaloglu =
Europe
Germany
DWA
GWF
Juan Bao
Cem Cetin
Cem Kaplan
Adam Kalt =
NWA
SoCal
Wrestling
Jeff Resnick
McRonald Kelii
Kamaka =
Worldwide
AWA
Stampede
Killer
Dr.Moto
Tor Kamata
Aki Kambayashi =
Japan
Independents
Miss Mongol
La Malcriada
Glenna Kamholz =
North Carolina
Gouge
Ring Wars
Carolina
Roller Derby
Andrea The Giant
Miori Kamiya =
Japan
Jd
Cooga
Jeff Van Kamp =
Alabama
Independents
Lord Humongous
Hans Kampfer =
Oldtime
Circuit
The Black Mask
Adam Kania =
U.K.
Europe
Switzerland
EC
BWS
CWN
CZW
EPW
ESW
FCW
FWF
GSW
GWA
IWA
MWA
NBW
NED
PWH
SWF
WXW
ICWA
IWA-CH
ROE CH
IPW:U.K.
CHIKARA
Eastern
Promises
International
Swiss
High Class
Catch Club
Revolution
Purple
Big NRG
Adam Polak
Kardinal Karol II
Katsumi Kanai =
Japan
Independents
Lyguila
Shigeru
Kanaya =
Japan
DPW
MPW
OPW
BJPW
Hustle
Kaientai Dojo
Zeus
God Of
Destruction
Kumiko Kaneku =
Japan
Independents
Nancy Kumi
Hiroyuki Kanda =
Japan
Independents
Yasushi Kanda
Shinobu Kandori =
Japan
AJW
LLPW
Jun Kaneka =
Japan
Mexico
NMC
Osaka Pro
AZTECA
Koji Kanemoto =
USA
Japan
Mexico
AAA
UWA
WCW
NJPW
Tiger Masks
King Lee
Tiger Mask III
Akira Kanemura =
Japan
Puerto Rico
BJW
FMW
WEW
WMG
WWC
AJPW
NJPW
Hustle
All Asia
IWA Japan
Apache Pro
Wrestling
Zero1-Max
Zen
Apache Army
New Footloose
Kanemura
Kintaman
Josh Kintaro
Wing Kanemura
Yoshi Kanemura
Kouhiro Kanemura
Kintaro Joshmura
Kintaro Kanemura
Yukihiro Kanemura
Yoshinobu Kanemura =
U.K.
Japan
1PW
3CW
GHC
WEW
WXW
AJPW
GPWA
ICWA
NOAH
IPW U.K.
Dragon Gate
PW Zero1-MAX
BORO
Rey Maruterio
Harold Kanner =
Oldtime
Circuit
Hal Kanner
Kim Kanner =
WCW
Scott
Steiner's
Freaks
Valet
Shikira
Harold Kannuisis =
Canada
Calgary
Stampede
Thunderbolt
Cannon
John Kap =
WCW
Honest John
Bodyguard For
Ravishing Rick Rude
Lopaka Kapanui =
NWA
Vicious Circle
Black Rain #1
Johnny Allblack
Arthur
Kapitanopolis =
1950's
USA
Canada
CWUSA
Stampede
Art Kapitan
Nick Kapitan
Art Kapitanopolis
Cory Kaplack =
Pennsylvania
Independents
Cory K
David Kapoor =
WWE
Raw
Creative
Writing
The Great
Khali's
Translator
Runjin Singh
Robson Kapora =
IWF
UWF
Prince
Of Africa
Robert Kappel =
Minnesota
AWA
Fernando
Stampos
John Kappes =
Canada
British
Columbia
HOP
Critter
John
Karabinas =
USA
Seattle
Canada
Montreal
East/West
Cleveland
Washington
San Francisco
Oldtime
Circuit
Cloverleaf
Sports Arena
Drive In Theater
Manager
Promoter
Jack Ganson
Martin
Karadagiyan =
Mexico
Argentina
Independents
Martin Karadagian
Kenneth
Karadeema =
Pennsylvania
NBW
Manager
Promoter
Pete
BM Cash
Ta Reaper
Steven Karas =
Independents
Marco Polo
Gust Karavites =
Early
1900's
1920's
Oldtime
Circuit
Wrestler
Promoter
Gus Karras
Walter Joseph Karbo =
Independents
Wally Karbo
Raymond
Kardashinski =
Canada
Manitoba
Body Slam
Wrestling
Jed Slim
Hillbilly Slim
Christina Maria
Kardooni =
Florida
West Coast
AAA
APW
ASW
AWS
LWL
M1W
PDM
PWG
PWR
TNA
XPW
IWRG
DGUSA
NWA CW
From Hollywood
Valet
Manager
Wrestler
Ink Inc.
La Legion
Extranjera
( The Foreign )
( Legion )
Toxxin
Punk Princess
Christina Von Eerie
Steven Karel =
Philadelphia
ECW
Promoter
Steve Karal
Beate Karka =
Europe
Independents
Biker Bea
Karl Karlsson =
Winnipeg
Houston
Independents
The Sniper
John Karney =
1950's
Oldtime
Circuit
The Kameroff
Brothers
The Caribou
Ivan Kameroff
Boris Volkoff
Joseph Karney =
1950's
Oldtime
Circuit
The Karemoff
Brothers
Joe Kameroff
Walter Karney =
1950's
Oldtime
Circuit
The Karemoff
Brothers
Walter Karemoff
Darryl Karolette =
WCW
Big Sky
Nitron
Winnipeg
Butch Masters
Tyler Mane
X Men Film
Sabretooth
Mikaela Karr =
G.L.O.W.
Vixxxen
Alex Kasaboski =
Oldtime
Circuit
The Pitiless Pole
Larry Kasaboski =
Oldtime
Circuit
Babe Kasaboski
Jun Kasai =
XCT
Ape the Man
Anthony Kasaki =
Canada
British
Columbia
TRW
Kasaki
Abe Kashey =
Oldtime
Circuit
King Kong
Kashey
Alfred Kashey =
Oldtime
Circuit
Al Kashey
Son Of
Abe Kashey
John Kashmere =
PWU
The
Backseat Men
Johnny Kashmere
Randy Kasmir =
USA
Pro
Wrestling
The Beast
Gary Kasper =
ACW
Jake Fury
John Katan =
Calgary
Stampede
Honest John
Palermo Panther
The Eyeopener
Joseph Katelmach =
Independents
Joe Corbett
Mitchell Kates =
Independents
Jason The Terrible
Killer Kowalski Jr.
Hiromo Kato =
GAE
Kyle Kato =
Hawaii
Independents
Rock Star
Ricky Thunder
Naomi Kato =
Jd
The Bloody
The Bloody
Phoenix
Oyama Kato =
Japan
Independents
The Great Kato
Stanley Mayeshiro
Sonoko Kato =
Japan
GAEA
All Asia
Bill Katorkus =
Delaware
ECWA
Announcer
Billy K
Alexis
Kaufman =
Florida
NXT
WWE
Developmental
Lexi Kaufman
Klaus Kauroff =
Europe
CWA
Manager
Wrestler
Dampfhammer
Der Garbsener
Der Staatenlose
German Messerschmidt
Evan Kavagias =
WCW
Three Count
Noble & Karagias
Evan Karagias
Jeffrey Scott
Kavanaugh =
Independents
Jeffrey Scott
Beate Kavka =
Europe
Independents
Bea Strong
Teru Kawabata =
Japan
NOAH
Kenta
The
Kamehameha
Kishin Kawabata
Toshiaki Kawada =
AJPW
Footloose
Kid Kawatta
Osamu Kawahara =
Japan
Independents
Daitako
Daiyu Kawauchi =
Japan
Independents
Bad Force
Hideyoshi
Robert Kawka =
Independents
Bobby Chick
Bobby Roberts
Gerald Kay =
Independents
Referee
Wrestler
Big Daddy J
Peter Kaye =
Great Britain
Oldtime
Circuit
Tally Ho
Joseph S.Kayorie =
Independents
Killer
Joe Christie
John
Kazanjian =
Oldtime
Circuit
Casey
Kazanjian
Craig Keahey =
Atlanta
Georgia
WCW
Ring Crew
Mark's Brother
Mark Keahey =
1990's -
2000's
Texas
Florida
Georgia
Tennessee
CCW
FOW
FWA
FWF
WCW
FSPWA
Wrestler
Manager
Ring Crew
C.C. Ryder
Mark Skitzoid
Mark E. Flavor
The American Idol
Marcus C. Wentworth III
Brett Kean =
HWA
IWA MS
Old School
Posse
Chip Fairway
Lanny Kean =
Memphis
Northeast
WWF
USWA
The Moondogs
Bloody
Ox Brodie
Larry Kean
Moondog Cujo
Cousin Junior
Big Daddy Cyrus
Woodrow Kearce =
WCW
TBS
Production
Truck
Woody The
Production Guy
Harry Keas =
European Pro
Wrestling League
Kid Lightning
Callie Ann
Keating =
USA
Australia
AWF
CWF
SUN
WSU
Shimmer
Mid Atlantic
Kellie Skater
The Rate Tank
Brian Keck =
OVW
WWE
Developmental
Jey Keck =
West
Virginia
CPW
Jey Graham
John's Brother
Erin's Brother
In Law
John Keck =
Maryland
West Virginia
CPW
WIN
Sweet
& Sour
Luscious
Johnny Graham
Erin's Husband
Erin Keck =
West Virginia
Pennsylvania
CPW
IWF
Wrestler
Promoter
Tiffani Monroe
Kevin Keck =
Texas
WOW
Cousin Cletus
Ronald Walter Kee =
1990's
Carolinas
Independents
Outlaw
Ron Kee
Bulldozer Brown
Mark Keenan =
AWA
ECW
MTV
WSX
WWE
USWA
Booker
Creator
Wrestler
Promoter
Developing
& Expanding
ECW Territory
ECW PPV November
To Remember Guidance
Developed & Promoted
Curtis Goes Home Benefit
WSX Associate Producer
WSX Creative Team Member
The Heartbreakers
Cody Michaels
Charles Keene =
Macon
Augusta
Atlanta
Valdosta
Marietta
Oldtime
Circuit
Charlie Keene
Roderick Keene =
Independents
King Kobra
Brian Kees =
NWA
OVW
SMW
WWE
Wildside
Developmental
The Infernos
The Samurais
Disciples of Synn
Damian
Hornet
Brimstone
Brian Logan
Kendo The
Samurai #3
Masked Inferno #1
Michael Kehner =
New Jersey
Pennsylvania
IWF
PWF
JAPW
3K Wrestling
Pro Wrestling
Fighting Athletes
Pro Wrestling
World-1
Kid America
Stacy Keibler =
WCW
WWF
Nitro Girl
Skye
Standards &
Practices
The Lovely
Miss Hancock
The ECW
WCW Alliance
The Superheroes
The Dutchess Of
Dudleyville
Stacy
Super Stacy
Corey Keirn =
Florida
FCW
WWE
Developmental
Steve Keirn =
Memphis
Florida
Southeast
AWA
CWA
NWA
WCW
WWF
Bad Attitude
The Fabulous Ones
Skinner
The Evil Clown
Doink The Clown #2
Bob Keller =
CPWV
MMWA
The Rock
N Roll Kid
Lawrence
Keller =
Ohio
West
Virginia
MDW
NWA
ACCW
MSWA
Stick
Kid Stuff
Robert Keller =
Southern
Carolina
Wrestling
The Psycho
Buddy Rose Jr.
Roland Keller =
Pennsylvania
CZW
TJ Cannon
Immaculate
Trae Keller =
Mid South
Beaver Hunter
Henrich Von Keller
Dave Kellermeyer =
GWA
Lightning
Robert Kelley =
Independents
Cowboy
Bob Kelly
Thomas Kelley =
Independents
High Impact
Rowdy Wrestling
Teflon Tom
Thomas Idol
Franklin Kelliher =
Oldtime
Circuit
The Masked
Marvel #3
Rodney Lloyd
Anthony Kellman =
Independents
SOA
Mean & Green
Dru Onyx
Robert Kellum =
Tennessee
North Carolina
SCW
SMW
WCW
CCWA
MAIW
The Maestro
The Artiste
Robbie Eagle
El Hermoso Judge
Gorgeous George III
Brian Kelly =
Florida
FCW
SCW
SECW
Ring
Announcer
Interviewer
Michael Cade
Bryan Kelly =
Florida
FCW
WWE
Independents
Developmental
Manager
Wrestler
The Saxton
Conglomerate
Bryan Sexton
Darren Kelly =
Ohio
Columbus
Championship
Wrestling
The Guard
Kip Kelly =
Canada
Vancouver
Independents
Mr.NY
John Edward
Kelly =
Late 1800's
Early 1900's
Oldtime
Circuit
Jack Dempsey
Nonpareil Dempsey
Robin Kelly =
PWOW
G.L.O.W.
Rockin Kelly
Red Snapper
Rockin Rebel
Todd Kelly =
Independents
Backwoods Militia
Pvt Todd Kelly
Major Hardway
Abba Kelmer =
Oldtime
Circuit
Apeman
Abe Coleman
Little Hercules
The Jewish Tarzan
Ernest Elmer
Keltz =
Oldtime
Circuit
Ernie Arthur
Adam Kember =
Australia
Independents
Adam Archer
The Masked Marvel
Charles Kemmerer =
Texas
Oldtime
Circuit
Babe Sharkey
Jake Kemmerer =
Northeast
HW
ACW
AWA
CZW
ECW
EWF
NCW
NWF
RCW
WXW
XWF
MEWF
Owner
Booker
Wrestler
Promoter
The Pack
Bad Crew
Dog
Jake
Bad Crew #1
Elizabeth Kemp =
Middletown
Orange County
ECPW
Liz Savage
Stuart Kemp =
Canada
British
Columbia
WCCW
Skull Manson
Skullcrasher
Bob Brown Jr.
Russell Kempton =
Independents
Rowdy
Rusty Rogers
Kenny Kendall =
Memphis
USWA
Dr.Death
Louis Kendrick =
Independents
Brian Lyndon
Louis Lyndon
Brian David
Kendricks =
USA
Texas
Japan
Florida
California
APW
FIP
MCW
NWA
PCW
PWG
ROH
RPW
TNA
TWA
UPW
WWE
Raw
AJPW
ECWA
NOAH
Hustle
Pro
Wrestling
World-1
Zero1-Max
The Hooligans
Spanky
The Jet
Medic #9
The Titan
Diamondback
The River Rat
The Roughrider
The Pittsburgh
Penguin
Leonardo Spanky
Anasiudu
Kenechukwu =
Europe
WSA
Hungry
Lion
Robert L.
Keneston Jr. =
Oldtime
Circuit
Sgt.Bob
Bob Kenaston
David Kenin =
Northeast
WWE
Executive
VP Of
Programming
Willie Kennedy =
Independents
Jumbo Kennedy
Mayor Jerry Kennett =
The Carolinas
Bunn Mayor
Franklin County
Independents
Wrestler
Kahn The Warlord
Patrick Kenney =
3PW
ECW
IWF
MLW
MPW
NWA
PCW
WWA
XPW
ECWA
NWA TNA
USA Pro
PW Elite
National
Wrestling
Superstars
PW World-1
New Millennium
The Extreme
Horsemen
The Japanese
Assassin
Lance Diamond
Simon Diamond
The Empire Saint
Irish Pat Kenney
Samuel C.Kennington =
Independents
Sambo
Clint Kennon =
Oldtime
Circuit
Tiny Kennon
Christopher
Kenny =
Pennsylvania
AWC
CWF
DCW
FNW
KCW
PWX
RWA
Choatic
NWA PWX
NWA East
Team PWC
Untouchable
The Steel City
Saints
Chris LeRusso
Chris LeRusso III
Sam Kent =
North Georgia
Wrestling
Alliance
Promoter
Pro Wrestling
This Week
Co-Host
James Kenter =
Canada
Manitoba
Independents
Eric Masters
John Marlin
Kenty =
Mexico
UWA
CMLL
Los
Misionos
De La Muerte
Black Power
Yankee Star
Wayne Keown =
Independents
The Desperadoes
The Kansas Jayhawks
Wayne Cowan
Dirty Dutch Mantel
WWF
Manager
The Blu Brothers
Zebekiah Blue
Memphis
Texas Dirt
NWA TNA
Booker
Lindsey
Kerecz =
Ohio
AIW
Hope & Change
Veda Scott
John Kereczman =
Independents
John Rambo
John Maxwell
Justin Kerly =
APW
Independents
Derek Sanders
Charles Don
Kernodle =
USA
Canada
Toronto
Charlotte
ACW
CWF
NWA Canada
Mid Atlanta
The Privates
The Cobra Corps
Pvt.Don Kernodle
Wallace Kernodle =
North Carolina
CWF
WCW
Keith Larson
Rocky Kernodle
David Kerr =
Independents
The Amazing Velvet
Thomas Kerr =
Mid Ohio
CIW
NBW
NWA
OCW
PWX
RAH
UCW
The
Milwaukee
Mauler
The Wrestler
That Made
Milwaukee
Famous
Eleanor Kerrigan =
WOW
EZ Ryder
John Kersh =
ISW
The Rapist
Matthew
Kerstner =
Colorado
FPW
IWF
NWA
NCCW
OMLL
RMCW
Primos
Hardcore
Showcase
UCW Zero
Primetime
Sensational
Paul Diamond
Jacobo Samuel
Kerszberg =
Oldtime
Circuit
Tito Kopa
Steve Ketcher =
Utah
Arizona
Wyoming
AWF
AWA
MMA
WWF
Wrestler
Promoter
Own Promotion
Masked Zodiac
Steve Gatorwolf
Logan Ketcher =
Wyoming
MMA
IFBL
Steve Ketcher's
Son
William
Ketchersid =
North Carolina
FMW
B.K.Valor
Paavo Ketonan =
Oldtime
Circuit
Puther Khan
Wayne Ketonan
Adam Key =
WOW
Lithium
Gary Key =
XPW
Tool
Tool #2
Gary Tool
The New Dr.X
Gary Key =
IWF
Gary Lee
Krusher Key
The Black Ninja
Doink The Clown
Krusty The Clown
The Samurai Warrior
Ghalib Khan =
Oldtime
Circuit
The Great
Khan
Marlin Khan =
IPW
NWA
PCW
Tiger Khan
Shak Khan =
Independents
Killer Khan
Kashmir Kid
The Beast From
The East
Omar Khayan =
Oldtime
Circuit
Prince Omar
Louis Khoury =
Oldtime
Circuit
The Lebanese
Butcher
Michael Khoury =
Maryland
MEWF
Mid Atlantic
Models Inc.
Michael Sweet
Garth Kidd =
Great
Britain
Ireland
C/W
IPW
IWW
Mandrake
The Monster
From The
Black Abyss
The Raven
Haired Devil
Robert Kidd =
Canada
British
Columbia
ECCW
Cheechuck
David Kidney =
U.K.
Oldtime
Circuit
Dave Kidney
Artie Kidwell =
Ohio
Independents
Manager
Osamu Kido =
Japan
JWA
UWF
NJPW
Keiichi Kihno =
Japan
Independents
Chocoflake K-Ichi
Tsuyoshi Kikuchi =
Japan
AJPW
NOAH
All Asia
Dokuganryu-
Sasakaman
Takeshi Kikuchi
Tsuyuki Kikuchi =
AJPW
Jun Kikuzawa =
Japan
NJPW
Eddeson
Mitsunobu Kikuzawa =
USA
Japan
Mexico
BJW
CZW
FMW
OPW
ROH
PWG
XPW
AJPW
CMLL
NJPW
NOAH
WING
XLAW
NWA TNA
IWA Japan
Osako Pro
CHIKARO Pro
Nu-Wrestling
Evolution
Onita Promotion
1 Pro Wrestling
Gurentai
AJPW 2004
Delfin Army
Team Japan
Jakai Tensho
Tokyo Gurentai
Team SHAG - IT
Team Osako Pro
Ebitoh
Ebessan
Ebetaro
Kikutaro
Ebetosan
Kikuberg
Kikuzawa
Dumpkiku
Kikucaras
Kikufujisan
Kikutas Jack
KTP-101,5KG
Ebessan Jack
Darkside Kiku
Black Ebessan
Kiku Bonotaro
Killer Kikutaro
Brett Kikuhart
Kikutaro Angle
Kiku-Kiku-Kiku
Tiger Jeet Kiku
Jumbo Kikutaro
Super Ebedelfin
Ebessan Hassan
Kikutaro Hansen
Ebefujisan Ebessan
Great Kabukikujawa
Mitsunoba Kikuzawa
The New Cactus Jack
Ebdullah The Butcher
Jushin Thunder Ebesga
Kikudullah The Butcher
Jushin Thunder Kikuiger
Ronald Kilbourn =
EWF
Sadistic
Amy Kilcrease =
Independents
Wrestler
Brooklyn
Beauty
Miss Indya
Manager
The Mistress
Of Terror
Hell Kat
Kevin Kiley Jr. =
Forida
FCW
WWE
Developmental
Thoroughbreds
The Presidential
Cabinet
Alex Riley
Kevin Kiley
Carson Oakley
The #1 Draft Pick
Jared
Kilkenny =
Georgia
CCW
GCW
RPW
J - Rod
Deborah Killian =
Independents
Debbie Malenko
Ronald Killings =
Independents
K Krush
WWE
WWF
NWA TNA
Smackdown
The Wrestler
3 Live Cru
K Kwick
R-Truth
The Truth
Ron Killings
John Kilpatrick =
Canada
Regina
Hardcore
Harley Havoc
Ken Wayne Kilpatrick =
Independents
Ken Wayne
Shamrock
Vince Torelli
Wayne Shamrock
UFC
WWF
The Union
The Corporation
Ken Shamrock
Abigail
Stephanie
Kim =
USA
Canada
FCW
WWE
Raw
NWA TNA
Smackdown
Independents
Developmental
Diva
Valet
Wrestler
AMW
Planet
Jarrett
Gail Kim
La Felina
Jeannie
Ji-Hyan Kim =
WOW
Lotus
Tsunami
James Kimble =
Memphis
USWA
King Cobra
Jimmy Kimble
Troy Kimble =
BSW
CWF
DSW
UWF
XWA
CSWA
LLPW
SIWA
WCCW
IWA MS
Devastation Inc.
TK Riot
The Iraqi
Madman
Robert Kimmett =
Canada
Winnipeg
UCW
Blitz
Koichiro Kimura =
Japan
DDT
Independents
Super Uchu Power
Masao Kimura =
IWE
JWA
NJPW
AJPW
Toyko Pro
International
Blood Army
Rusher Kimura
Calgary
Crusher Kimura
LA
Independents
Mr.Sun
Mr.Tokyo
Nobuko Kimura =
Japan
Independents
Jungle Jack
Bison Kimura
Seiei Kimura =
USA
Japan
Puerto Rico
JWA
NWA
WWF
WWC
BJPW
NJPW
Heisei Ishingun
Pak Choo
Kengo Kimura
Takashi Kimura
Yoshinori Kimura =
USA
Japan
Mexico
ECW
AJPW
Sekigun
Blue Justice
El Gran Naniwa
Taie Kin =
Fighter
Kin-Chan
Jody Kinard =
JSK
Co-Host
Wrestling
News Live
Ryan Kinch =
Europe
England
GBR
RWA
The Ring Blings
Ricky Kay
Marcos Kinder =
Europe
Independents
Color
Play By
Play
Commentator
Marc Out
Tim Kinder =
CWUSA
Caveman
Andrew Kindler =
WWF
Jamison
Christopher Kindred =
Independents
Flash Flanagan
James Kindred =
Independents
Tony Gowan
Andrea King =
California
UPW
Anni King
Daniel King =
Independents
The Lost Boys
Danny Darko
Johnny Cougar
Jack King =
Independents
Johnny King
James King =
Canadian
Lightning
Jim Fury
Jason King =
California
EWF
Jacinto Delray
Jessy King =
California
APW
Mohammed King
Justin King =
Florida
FCW
WWE
NBWA
Developmental
Referee
Shad Tally
Noah Wilson
Kevin King =
NWA
Smoky
Mountain
Real Money Inc.
Kole Layton King
Michael King =
Canada
Body Slam
Mad Dog Mike
Patricia King =
G.L.O.W.
Jailbait
Trisha Casella
Sean King =
EWA
CSWF
Sean Knight
Scott King =
East Coast
EWA
The
Untouchables
Scott Royal
Mario Vigorito
Alexander Worthington III
Theresa Best-King =
USA
England
Phoenix
Syracuse
AWF
EWA
IWF
IZW
NWA
UWF
WWW
NECW
CRUSH
Northeast
Writer
Actress
Wrestler
Stunt
Coordinator
Violet Flame
Annabelle The
Cannibal
Stephani
King =
Illnois
NMW
Wrestler
Manager
Co-Owner
Steven King =
New England
NWA
The Ark Angels
Phoenix King
Mark Kinghorn =
Canada
Stampede
Prairie
Wrestling
Alliance
Real Canadian
The Funky Bunch
M Squared
Marky Mark
W.Edmonton Mauler
Paul Kingi =
NZ
Japan
K1
TOA
Kickboxer
Sumo Champion
Strongest Man
Davis Kings =
Canada
British
Columbia
NWA
ECCW
Team Canada
The Church Of
The Divine Prophecy
Divine Prophet
Honky Tonk Kid
King Of The Yukon
Eugene Kiniski =
Oldtime
Circuit
Big Thunder
Gene Kiniski
Gene Kelly
The Crimson
Knight II
Kelly Kiniski =
Oldtime
Circuit
Ben Sharpe
Nick Kiniski =
Independents
American Force
Bruce Kinnear =
Independents
Winnipeg
Lara Kinnear =
WOW
Lana Star
Beverly Hills
William G.
Kinner II =
Oldtime
Circuit
Tiny Kinner
Jessica Kinney =
Hazelton
Pennsylvania
WXW
Jessica Dally
Joel Kinney =
Pennsylvania
EGW
PCW
Derrick
Daniels
Michael Kinney =
Iowa
Wisconsin
Minnesota
IWI
NIW
Neo-Pro
Gator
Cowboy
Gator MaGraw
Philip Kinney =
Ohio
AIW
FPW
CAPW
Hybrid
Wrestling
Starless
Starless Phil
Toshimi
Kinoshita =
Japan
Mexico
AJW
BJW
DDT
FMW
IWA
SUN
AJPW
CMLL
Hustle
Osaka Pro
Zero1-Max
Raijin Corps
Yokota Moe
Rimi Yokota
Jaguar Yokota
Himemaru Jaguar Y
Allen Kinsey =
Atlanta
Northeast
WCW
WWF
The
Enforcer
Al Kirkland
Douglas Kinslow =
Georgia
GCW
Wrestling
Doug Kinslow
Simon Kippen =
Great
Britain
HEW
WAW
Kip Sabin
Special Edition
Martin Kirby =
U.K.
GPW
Los Hindley
Hombre
Walter Odell Kirby Sr.=
Independents
Sonny Boy Kirby
Willis Kirby =
The Pacific
Northwest
The Central States
The Gulf Coast
NWA
Rip Kirby
Roger Kirby
Wild Bill Baker
Roland Kirchmeyer =
Independents
Mr.X
Michael Kirhart =
Independents
Mike Knox
George
Kiriakou =
Ontario
Canada
PWA
Nikita
Jason X
Alexander
The Great
Leon Kirilenko =
Independents
The Mad Russian
Gregg Kirk =
Independents
Sonny Rogers
Malcolm Kirk =
Independents
King Kong Kirk
Michael Kirk =
Canada
British
Columbia
HOP
Tommy Celcious
John Kirkham =
England
GBH
Michael Kirkhart =
Independents
Mike Matrixxx
Jean Kirkland =
Independents
The Black Venus
Walter Kirney =
CCW
CZW
FIP
NWA
PWU
ROH
UXW
LIWF
JAPW
USA Pro
Upstate
Wildside
National
Wrestling
Superstars
New Dawn
Special K
AZ
Azrial
Azrieal
Angeldust
The Good Guy
Angel Of Death
Azrieal Palacios
Federico Palacios
Da Sucidal Demon
Aaron Joseph Kirsch =
APW
NWA
Ego
La Migras
AJ Kirsch
La Migra #1
John Kissell =
Independents
The Outpatient
Mike Kist =
Florida
IPW
Seijin Akki
David
Kistulenic =
Chicago
Windy City
Wrestling
Dream Warriors
Screamer
Dennis
Kistulenic =
Chicago
Windy City
Wrestling
Dream Warriors
Brood
Chiemi Kitagami =
Japan
AJW
Mirai
Tatsumi Kitahara =
Japan
Independents
Kouki Kitahara
Tomoko
Kitamura =
Japan
JD
AJW
The Crush Girls
Lioness Asuka
Koji Kitao =
Japan
Independents
Tatsumani Beya
Futahaguro
James Kitchens =
FCW
SWF
David Yale
The Professor
Darnell Kittiell =
USA
Canada
Europe
Ontario
AHW
B4W
BSE
CZW
DIW
ESP
HPW
IWS
MBA
MCW
NWA
NWE
PWU
TNA
UWA
UWF
WSU
WWC
WXW
JAPW
SPRY
IWA DS
IWA EC
IWA MS
Upstate
HYBRID
CHIKARA
IPW: U.K.
Vineland
3K Wrestling
BLKOUT
The Blackout
Sabian
Spade-O
BLK Jeez
The Self
Proclaimed
Black Jesus
Neil Sabian
Nellaka Sabian
Timothy Nelson
Rashad Cameron
Mr.Chocolate City
Umeyuki
Kiyomigawa =
Japan
Mexico
Europe
Africa
AJWA
Togo Tani
Kiyomigawa
Andre Klaas =
Europe
FCW
IWW
IWA
Deutschland
Agony D.C.
Rockin Agony
Delia Klaasen =
New Zealand
Independents
Fabulous Sabrina
George Klank =
1934
Canada
Vancouver
Oldtime
Circuit
Promoter
George Fitch
Plotr Klarys =
Poland
DDW
Klarys
Norbett Klatt =
Canada
Winnipeg
Manitoba
TRCW
Johnny Malibu
Antonio Machera
Akira Shirakawa
Kelly Klein =
Ohio
CP
BPW
FNW
UWF
CAPW
WCCW
Mary Elizabeth
Monroe
The Rated G
Superstar
Lou Klein =
Oldtime
Circuit
Lou Bastiens
Philip Klein =
Canada
Stu Hart's
Promotion
Killer Klein
Roy Klein =
Kentucky
Independents
Roy Bass
Toby Klein =
CZW
XICW
IWA MS
Cannibal
Holocaust
Tough Crazy
Bastards
Toby Cline
Mr.Insanity
Kevin Kleinrock =
WSX
XPW
SCCW
Hardcore
Homecoming
Writer
Creator
Producer
Randall Klemme =
WCWO
Uncle Ernie
Diane Klimaszewski =
WCW
WWF
Nitro Girls
The Power Twins
Pop
Gold
Elaine Klimaszewski =
WCW
WWF
Nitro Girls
The Power Twins
Lolli
Silver
Corey Kline =
New Jersey
Awesome
Wrestling
Section 8
John Klinger =
Europe
ACW
ASW
FSF
GSW
ROE
WXW
ICWA
Absolute
Alliance
Team Germany
Manager
Wrestler
John Kay
Bad Bones
Bad News Bones
Terrence Klinger =
MPW
Sherriff
Johnny Emerald
Hank Klinkowski =
Independents
Ring Announcer
Hank Hudson
James Kloetzke =
Independents
Referee
Jimmy Kennedy
Peter Klotz =
BSW
The
Canadian Dream
Chris Klucsaritas =
WCW
Ghosts & Ghouls
Mortis
Ravens's Flock
Men At Work
Kanyon
Champagne
Chris Canyon
The Jersey Triad
The Millionaire's Club
The New Blood
Positively Kanyon
WWF
The ECW/
WCW Alliance
Michael Klug =
Europe
Independents
Michael Knight
Adam William
Klutz =
Hickory
North Carolina
Wrestle Kings
Kings Of Choas
Adam Ironz
Tyler Klutz =
Northeast
Southeast
DCW
FCW
NXT
OVW
ROH
WWE
Developmental
Theta Lambda Psi
Beefy
Beefcake
Brad Maddox
Beef Wellington
Brent Wellington
The Rogue Referee
Frank Knapick =
San Antonio
Oldtime
Circuit
The Vintage
Group
The Mad
Russian
Robert Knapik =
WCW
High Voltage
Rage
Daniel Knapp =
Europe
Oldtime
Circuit
Tinker Todd
Samuel Knee =
U.K.
EWF
HEW
WAW
WSL
Trainer
Manager
Promoter
Wrestler
The Devil's
Playboys
Sam Knee
Melodi Knee =
U.K.
Europe
HEW
RDW
RQW
WAW
ICWA
WAWW
Chickfight
Premier
Promotions
The Norfolk Dolls
Melodi
Frederick
Knichel =
NWA
Oldtime
Circuit
Freddie
Knichel
Dennis Knight =
WCW
USWA
Tex Slazenger
Tex Sallinger
WWF
The Godwins
Cousin Phinnius
Phiennias I.Godwinn
Southern Justice
Ministry of Darkness
Gothic
The Disciples of Evil
Corporate Ministry
APA
Mideon
The Naked Man
Edward Knight =
England
PCW
Screwed
Dynasty
Tank
Flash
JJ Tornado
Danny Intex
Jayme Knight =
Independents
P-Nut
Nikki Knight
Roland Knight =
ECW
NWA
Impact Players
Manager
Jason
Jason Knight
Wayne Knight =
Independents
GQ Knight
Brian Knighton =
Independents
Zak Blades
ECW
GWF
The Bad Breed
Axl Rotten
Wes Knodel =
Independents
Big Zed
Rick Knopf =
Florida
Georgia
The Carolinas
Independents
The German Giant
Krusher Knopf
Twisted Sister
Rikki Rose
The Adorable One
Rick Anderson
DZ Dudley
El Nino
Russell Knorr =
Independents
Tiny Anderson
Lucy Knott =
USA
Great
Britain
Florida
Kentucky
ASW
DCW
FSW
GNP
NBW
NWL
OVW
PCW
RDW
TNA
Chickfight
Wrestlicious
British Boot
Camp
Developmental
The Bristols
Team Blossom
Penelope Bristol
Hannah Blossom
Kelly Knott =
USA
Great
Britain
Florida
Kentucky
ASW
DCW
FSW
GNP
NBW
NWL
OVW
PCW
RDW
TNA
Chickfight
Wrestlicious
British Boot
Camp
Developmental
The Bristols
Team Blossom
Holly Blossom
Beatrice Bristol
Herbert Glen Knotts =
Oldtime
Circuit
Buddy Knox
The Masked Marvel
Matt Knowles =
Schnectady
New York
ECW
NBW
ROH
USWF
Camp Casanova
The Mack Daddies
The Hardcore Society
HC Loc
The Extreme Official
The Masked Chicago Superstar
The Masked Wisconsin Superstar
Bill Knowlton =
Canada
Ontario
Nova Scotia
MSW
RAW
Professional
Wrestling
School
Camp Martell
Jerry Martell
Jean Claude Rioux
Mickie Lee
Knuckles =
USA
Japan
Texas
Europe
AIW
APW
B@M
CWA
CZW
D1W
DMT
EPW
FCW
FSM
GSW
HWA
ICW
JCW
LCW
NWA
OVW
PWU
PWX
SAW
TNA
WSU
WXW
GOSW
PGWA
WCPW
Glory
IWA DS
IWA EC
IWA MS
IWA TPL
Midwest
No Limits
Revolution
Chickfight
Full Throttle
CHIKARA Pro
Underground
Smothers
Twisted
Daughters
Moose
Moose Knuckles
Mickie Knuckles
Redneck Woman
Isabella Smothers
Queen of The Death
Match
Stephan Knust =
Europe
GSW
Steve
The Chief
Gennosuke
Kobayashi =
Japan
BJW
FMW
Mr.Gannosuke
Kenta
Kobayashi =
USA
Japan
GHC
ROH
WLW
AJPW
NOAH
Burning
Global Energy
Team
HALIMAO
Zettai Ohja
Mr.Puroresu
Orange Crush
(The Absolute)
(Champion)
Kuniaki
Kobayashi =
LA
USA
Mexico
Kid Koby
Japan
WAR
AJPW
NJPW
Heisei
Ishingun
The Pirate
Shoxo Kobayashi =
Japan
Independents
Strong Kobayashi
Yosuke Kobayashi =
Japan
Independents
Buta Gunso
Abdullah Kobayashi
Yuta Kobayashi =
Japan
DDT
Dt-Yuta
Jackie Kobe =
Texas
MPX
NWA
PCW
NAWA-DFW
Claudia
Metehan
Kocabasoglu =
Germany
DWA
GWF
Lucky Kid
Elizabeth
Kocanski =
USA
Canada
APW
OVW
WWE
Raw
Diva
Developmental
Phoenix
Firebird
Beth Phoenix
The Fabulous
Firebird
Formerly
Elizabeth
Kocanski -
Carolan
Joey Carolan's
Ex Wife
Patrick Carolan's
Sister In Law
Frederick Koch =
Chicago
Oldtime
Circuit
Promoter
Wrestler
Fred Kohler
Freddie King
Manfred Koch =
Berlin
Europe
Independents
Wrestler
Ringsprecher
Peter William Koch =
Europe
Independents
Promoter
Stuntman
Ringrichter
Ringsprecher
Peter William
Isami Kodaka =
Japan
BJW
DDT
WMF
Zero1-Max
Kaientai Dojo
Two Kenju
Abram Kodoka
Isimi Yankee
Marc Koehn =
Europe
DWA
NAWA
Darkzide
Violator
Marc King
Mr.Marc King
Hooligan 2000
King Of Darkness
Jack Koen =
Africa
Rhodesia
Heavyweight
Champion
Independents
Jacky Koen
Shaun Koen =
Africa
AWF
The Lion
Shawn Simpson
Eric Koenreich =
Florida
Northeast
ACW
AWF
FIP
NWA
NNW
ROH
IWA MS
AWA World
One South
The Resilence
The Miracle Violence
Connection
Explosive
Erick Stevens
The Runaway Train
Jaime Jacqueline
Koeppe =
2005
WWE
Diva
1st Winner
Il Myung
Koh =
USA
Japan
Great
Britain
AJW
FMW
GWA
IWA
JWP
AJPW
LLPW
NJPW
UWFI
Rings
Pancrase
Mega-PWA
Michinoku Pro
Akira Maeda
Kwick Kick Lee
Keith Kohl =
WCW
The Cole Twins
The Kohl Brothers
Keith Kole
Kent Kohl =
WCW
The Cole Twins
The Kohl Brothers
Kent Cole
Felix Kohlenberg =
Europe
WXW
Promoter
Florian Kohler =
Europe
Independents
Referee
Keichi Kohno =
Japan
Independents
Strawberry Jam
Tomohiko Hashimoto
Shinya Kojika =
Worldwide
Independents
Dory Boy
Kung Fu Lee
The Great Kojika
Satoshi Kojima =
Japan
NJPW
NWO Japan
Team 2000
Joe-Joe Lee
Yasuhiro Kojima =
Peru
Southern USA
South America
Independents
Ernesto Kojima
Yoshuhiro Kojima =
Worldwide
Oldtime
Circuit
Mr.Mastuda
Hiro Mastuda
Stefan Kolanko =
USA
Canada
Ontario
Winnipeg
BCW
CCW
GCW
GCW
IWF
LLW
NSW
PWA
PWX
SPW
NVPW
Hayden Avery
Floyd Osbourne
Hayden The Destroyer
Marcel Koltermann =
Europe
ESW
Westside
Dojo
Sternau
Philip Kolydk =
Canada
Winnipeg
TRCW
WHIP
Apocalypse
Titan Tower
Donecho Koley =
Oldtime
Circuit
Dan Koloff
Hideo Koma =
Japan
Independents
Maseo Koma
Joseph Komar =
Atlanta
Georgia
Oldtime
Circuit
Joe Komar
Bull Komar
Marianna Komlos =
WWF
Mrs.Cleavage
Marianna
Count Komo =
Japan
Independents
Mitsuyo Maeda
Akari Kondo =
Japan
Hustle
KG
Karate
Girl
Shuji Kondo =
Great Britain
Mexico
UWA
The
Italian
Connection
Gianz
Dotti
Condotti Shuji
Yuki Kondo =
Japan
MMA
Independents
Fighter
Wrestler
George Kongozan =
Canada
Calgary
Stampede
Taro Myaki
Joseph Konieczka =
Eldon
Missouri
New Jersey
Philadelphia
ECW
WLW
Bazooka Joe
Tania Konnene =
Australia
Independents
Princess Tania
Joseph Kono =
Independents
Mark Stone
Robert Konovsky =
Independents
Bob Konovsky
Manuel Konrad =
Germany
SWO
Jerry Kooman =
Canada
Winnipeg
Independents
Jerry Fury
Joseph Kopa =
Oldtime
Circuit
Tito Kopa
George Kopecky =
Oldtime
Circuit
The Terrible Turk
Gerhard Kopetzki =
Europe
Independents
Control
Geri K.Richmond
James Korderas =
WWF
Referee
Jim Korderas
Matthew Joseph Korklan =
USA
Japan
Europe
1PW
CZW
FIP
IWE
MTV
NWA
PWG
ROH
TNA
WSX
WWE
Raw
WWECW
IWA MS
Midwest
Gateway
Championship
Wrestling
Dragon Gate
Developmental
Air Devils
New Blood
Generation
International
The Embassy
Sweet & Sour
Generation Next
Operation:Shamrock
Matt
Poochow
The Jester
Evan Bourne
Lance Sydal
Matthew Sydal
Ski-Mask Malloy II
Michael Jordan
Korklan =
Iowa
Midwest
3X
Wrestling
Mike Sydal
Matt's Brother
Hempford The Hippie
Ski Mask Malloy III
Shinja Koshika =
Japan
AJPW
BJPW
All Asia
The Rising Sons
G.K.
Kung Fee Lee
Great Kojika
The Masked Man
Shiro Koshinaka =
Japan
Mexico
WAR
AJPW
NJPW
Heisei
Ishingun
Skinheads
Samuria Shiro
Kurt Koski =
Independents
Rusty Brooks
Edward Koskie =
WWE
Creative
Team Member
Ed Koskie
Dennis Koslowski =
Independents
Johnny Kostas =
Canada
Calgary
Stampede
Wrestling
Kamikaze
Mary Ann Kostecki =
PGWA
Independents
Wrestler
Commissioner
Penny Banner
John Kosti =
Independents
Scrap Iron
George Gadaski
Ionis Constantino
Kostolias =
Worldwide
Independents
Kostorias
Constantino
Pedro Vargas
Pedro Brazil
Johnny Kostas
Johnny Pavelis
Johnny Kostolias
Martin Kostrzewa =
WCWA
BRAWL
Kenny K
Nick Rage
Damien Wayne
Kostyal =
Florida
Virginia
New Jersey
West Virginia
Pennsylvania
North Carolina
South Carolina
F1
CWF
FIP
ICW
MSW
NWA
PWE
ROH
TNT
UWF
WWE
SCWA
Edge
Dawg
Fusion
Revival
Anarchy
Deaf
Wrestlefest
Pure Talent
Old School Empire
Heartbreak Asassins
Heartbreak Enterprise
Damien Wayne
Wayne Kostyal
Black Diamond
Yuko Kosugi =
Japan
Jd
Irvin Koszewski =
1950's-
1970's
Oldtime
Circuit
Wrestler
Bodybuilder
Zabo
Mr.Abs
Kazumi Kotani =
Japan
BJW
WEW
Daikokubo
Benkei
Atsushi
Kotoge =
Japan
OPW
WMF
Atsushi-Kun
The Skywalker
The Henchman
Of Monster
Hiroyoshi
Kotsubo =
USA
Japan
ECW
WAR
NJPW
The
Oriental
Connection
NANIWA
Tsubo Genjin
Dennis Koulelis =
Europe
England
ACW
Denko
Fred Thomas Koury Sr.=
USA
Canada
BTW
NWA Ohio
NWA Texas
NWA Georgia
NWA Toronto
The Currys
Wild Bull Curry
Fred Thomas Koury Jr. =
USA
Texas
Japan
Dallas
Canada
Hawaii
Detroit
New York
Australia
California
Independents
Flying
Fred Curry
Fred Thomas Koury III =
New England
NECW
Big Time
Wrestling
Northeast
Wrestling
Flying
The Rocket
Fred Curry Jr.
Fred Curry III
Gioko Kovacovich =
Independents
George Koverly
Kayo Koverly
Karl Murdoch
Kowalski =
1950's
USA
Ohio
Canada
Gulf Coast
GCW
NWA
MLW
Stampede
Mid America
King
Karl Kulaski
Karl Kowalski
Carol's Husband
Carol Carota
Kowalski =
1950's
USA
Canada
Gulf Coast
GCW
Stampede
Mid America
Karl's Wife
Carol Carota
Warren Kowalson =
Independents
Agent Orange
Alleycat Anderson
The Outpatient
The Living Dead
Super Medico
El Pollo Locco
R.D.Kowarko =
USA
Canada
Calgary
Buffalo
Florida
Alabama
South Texas
Great Lakes
Wrestling
The Bison Bros.
The Executioners
Bud
Buddy Bison
Executioner #2
Hurricane Chandler
Rish Koya =
Canada
Independents
Prince Alladin
Yuriko Koya =
Japan
Independents
Commando Bolshoi
Gerald Kozak =
Georgia
GCW
Jerry Kozak
Nicholas Kozak =
Georgia
GCW
Nick Kozak
Steve Kozak =
Oldtime
Circuit
The Little Giant
Paul S.Koziar =
Canada
PWX
RAW
TWE
Blood
Sweat
& Ears
Flesh
Flesh Gordon
Anthony Kozina =
USA
Canada
Mexico
England
Winnipeg
California
Pennsylvania
British Columbia
Pacific Northwest
APW
NWA
NWF
PWX
WLW
WPW
ECCW
PMLL
PNCW
UIWA
WHIP
CWUSA
Can-Am
NWA CWF
NWA-PNW
NWA U.K.
NWA East
Hammerlock
Lucha Libre
Mid Atlantic
World Grand Prix
Portland Wrestling
Bad Boys Of Wrestling
Tornado Tony Kozina
The Canadian Cougar
Astrit Kraft =
Europe
BWA
GSW
WXW
Diva
Valet
Syn
Daff
Cedric Krain =
USA
Japan
Monroe
Louisiana
Independents
Promoter
Harvey
Kramer =
Arizona
Western
States
Wrestler
Promoter
Announcer
Paul Harvey
Crybaby Huey
Karl Krammer =
U.K.
RQW
The
Barbarian
Michael Krango =
CCW
EWA
IWU
NWF
SCWA
Manager
Wrestler
Commissioner
The Mysterious
Benefactor
Todd Joseph
Krantz =
Canada
MMA
ASWP
World
Extreme
Fighting
Gym
Owner
Wrestling
Referee
Fighter
J Money
Joe Krantz
David Krap =
USA
Europe
WCW
Color
Commentator
David Kemp
Esel Krapps =
Independents
Boris Kruschev
Michael Krause =
ACW
Founder
Wrestler
Mike Mercury
The Super Scooper
The Ice Cream Man
Aaron Krauser =
Europe
Independents
Aaron Insane
James Kraven =
Canada
IWS
Jimmy K
Martin Krcaj =
ICW
IWR
MPW
TZW
MXPW
The Threat
The Fun Lovin
Criminals
The Millenium
Killaz
Truth Martini
The Unforgiven
Doink The Clown
The Extreme Strongman
Ronald Krebs =
Canada
TRCW
Right
Stuff
Dougie
Ronnie
Attitude
Michael Kremer =
USA
Canada
New York
ESW
LSW
NEW
NWA
PWA
Caesar's Legion
Ryot
RYOT
Meryl Jessica
Kresa =
MPW
OVW
PWA
SDW
TNA
TWF
WWE
USWO
Developmental
TNA Frontline
ODB
Poison
Lady Poison
Jessica James
Jessica Dalton
One Dirty Bitch
Mekka The Warrior
Christopher Kreski =
2000
WWE
WWF
Writer
Kristen Kress =
Northeast
CWF
PWL
PWX
WXW
Katarina Heiss
Karsten
Kretschmer =
Europe
ACW
CWA
EWP
GWO
IWW
PWA
Mr.Natural
Wonder
Robert Kreuzer =
Europe
ASW
EWA
GSW
OVW
WWE
WXW
ICWA
Developmental
Rings
Of Europe
Austrian Eagles
Robert Ray
Mark Krinsky =
California
PWG
Ed Powers
Kyle Kristensen =
Canada
AB
WCCW
Kyle Sebastian
Franz-Josef Krivincka =
Europe
Oldtime
Circuit
Franz Kriwinka
I.K.Straatenlos
Hans Kroenert =
Independents
Stanley Wycoff
Dan Kroffat Sr. =
Independents
Cowboy
Dynamite
King Crow
Dan Kroffat
Mark Kroll =
1970's
Independents
Manager
Wrestler
The Graduates
Murderous
Mark Manson
John Krone =
Oldtime
Circuit
Promoter
Doc Krone
Patrick
Kronenberger =
Europe
Independents
Thaifun
Christopher Krueger =
ECW
Independents
The New
Dangerous
Alliance
Beautiful
Bill Wiles
Billy Whiles
Belvis Wesley
Bilvis Wesley
The Celebrity
William Whiles
Kurt Krueger =
Pennsylvania
ACW
JCW
Mid American
Dysfunction
Kevin Krueger
The Weedman
God's Gift To Women
Dirk Kruger =
South Africa
AWA
AWF
IWF
WWP
All Stars
Wrestling
Sunny Surf
Scorpion Kruger
Cannonball Kruger
Jack Kruger =
Independents
Sheik
Abdullah
Ali Hassan
The Cuban Assassin
Leonard Kruizenga =
Northeast
WWF
Len Kruger
Richard Krupa =
Canada
Calgary
Stampede
Vladmir Krupoff
The Golden Terror
Richard Kruppe =
U.K.
Oldtime
Circuit
Red Ivan
Harold W. Kruskamp =
Independents
Hardy Kruskamp
Brenda Kubic =
Winnipeg
Independents
Manager
Wrestler
Kitty Carson
Michael Kubo =
Independents
Gavin Starr
William M.
Kucmierowski =
PWR
UWF
NYWC
Creator
Critical
Mass Pro
Wrestler
Brimstone
Will Kaye
Stefan Kudek =
Europe
Independents
Serious
Darius Bagfelt
Kaimon Kudo =
Independents
Kimon Kudo
Renee Kugler =
Texas
WOW
Black
Diamond
Jesse James
Walani Kuhaulua =
Japan
Sumo
Wrestler
Daigoro
Takamiyama
Bastian Kuhn =
Independents
Coone
Roger Kuhn =
USA
Canada
Calgary
ECW
Stampede
The Sideshow Freaks
The Musketeer
Matthew Kuhns =
USA
Puerto Rico
WWC
Independents
Matt Timlin
Scott Kuipers =
Canada
British
Columbia
Just Wrestling
Scotty Sweatervest
Erich Kulas =
ECW
Mass Transit
Mark Kulhavy =
SCW
The
Masterpiece
Conspiracy
Masterpiece
Mark Storm
Glen Kulka =
WWF
Henry Kulkovich =
Independents
Actor
Boxer
Wrestler
Bomber
Henry Kulky
Bomber Kulkovich
Henry Bomber Kulky
Bedri Kulla =
Independents
Manager
Abdullah
Farouk Jr.
Tod Kuntzelman =
Tennessee
AWA
WSW
USWA
WMCW
XTCPW
IWF Premier
Bad Boys Of
Wrestling
Agent
Owner
Booker
Trainer
Wrestler
Operator
The Hollywood
Hitmen
Real Deal
Tod Steele
Steve Lyons
Shocktherapy
Sven Kunze =
Independents
Flying Hawk
John Kurguz =
Oldtime
Circuit
John Kurgis
Sonny Kurgis
Pedro Kurimait =
Independents
Sheik Badui
Sheik Ben Ali
Masanobu Kurisu =
Japan
Mexico
AJPW
BJPW
Kurisa
Testuhiro Kuroda =
Japan
FMW
Katsumasa Kuroki =
Japan
Independents
Crazy Max
Tokyo Magnum
Martin Kurtz =
Independents
Chance Gibson
Rebecca Kurtz =
APW
PWF
TCW
WAP
Valet
Wrestler
Manager
Robin Kurtz
Brittany Diamond
Masatake Kusatsau =
Japan
Independents
The Great Kusatsu
Kenji Kusatsu =
Japan
K1
The
Great
Kusatsu
Masatake's
Son
Yujiro Kushida =
Japan
Mexico
AJPW
Hustle
Hustle Army
New Generation
Yujiro
Kushida
Hustle
Supernova
Kushida
Pascal Kuth =
Germany
ACW
DWA
GWF
MWA
Ligenun-
Abhangige
Shows
T-Ace
Pascal Sieben
Berlinz Finest
Mihalyi Kuti =
Independents
Micha Nador
Michael Nador
Tomotsugu Kutsuwada =
Japan
Independents
Samson Kutsuwada
Kenneth Kutz =
Independents
The Heartthrob
Kenny McGuire
Tomoko Kuzumi =
Japan
JWP
Arsion
Azumi Hyuga
Kola Kwariani =
Oldtime
Circuit
Nick
The Wrestler
David Kyle =
Independents
Captain Hook
J.D.Kyle
James Kyle =
Independents
Hot Stuff
Austin Michaels
Mark Kyle =
Tennessee
SMW
F I T E
The Gangstas
Killer Kyle
Big Money
Marcus
Aiko Kyo =
Japan
Independents