Paul Gabano =
FCW
Anthony Adonis
The South Beach Stud
Marie Kristin Gabert =
Europe
EWA
GSW
NWA
Germany
Jazzy B.
Jazzy Bi
Jazzy Big
Alpha Female
Christos Gabriel =
Canada
ALF
NCW
Armes
De Destruction
Tank
Massive
Angelo D.Gabriele =
WWA
Manager
Wrestler
Dark Angel
Justin Gaddor =
Independents
Justin Destructible
Edward Gaffney =
1900's
Seattle
Athletic
Club
Referee
Wrestler
Eddie Gaffney
Jason Gagne =
Canada
AWA
PCW
TRCW
T.J.Bratt
The Canadian
Loose Cannon
Jean Gagne =
USA
Canada
Calgary
Stampede
Don Gagne
Don Martel
Pierre Martel
Francois Marquis
WWF
Canadian
Country
Manager
Frenchy Martin
Pierre Vigneault
Laverne Clarence Gagne =
Minnesota
AWA
Promoter
Wrestler
Verne Gagne
Donna Gagne =
Minnesota
AWA
Timekeeper
Ring Announcer
Vern Gagne's
Daughter
Greg Gagne's
Sister
Gregory Gagne =
AWA
The High Flyers
Greg Gagne
Stephanie Gagnon =
USA
Canada
ALF
GCW
HWA
IWS
PWA
RWE
Stefany
Stefany
Sinclair
The Striker
Ashley Galbraith =
Canada
British
Columbia
JW
PW
MWA
NWA
TCW
ECCW
Ashley Anne
Miss Chevious
Jennifer
Gailbraith =
Wisconsin
ACW
BCW
NWA
Zero 1
Midwest
Stacy Shadows
No Relation To Above
Aaron Gainey =
New Jersey
Pennsylvania
BWO
CZW
FNW
FTW
ICW
JCW
MSW
NWA
NWS
PWS
SWO
TWA
UWF
VPW
WSU
ECWA
JAPW
On Fire
The Nigerian
Nightmares
( W/ Charles )
( Bell Jr. )
The Pennsylvania
Warriors
Maifu
Ma - Fu
Pedro Galdon =
1930's
1940's
1950's
USA
Canada
California
CSW
CWF
GAC
GCW
MLW
NWA
CW USA
Mid America
The Blimp
Blimp Levy
Martin Levy
El Globo Humano
Domenick Anthony
Galento =
Independents
Actor
Boxer
Wrestler
Two Ton
Tony Galento
Zelg Galesic =
Fighter
Benkei
Croatian
Wonderkid
Little Cro Cop
Juan Chavarria
Galica =
USA
Texas
Mexico
California
Independents
White Wave Trio
Original
Gran Markus
Joel Bernal
Galicia =
Mexico
CMLL
El Olimpico
Calixto Galindo =
Mexico
Independents
Cavernario
Galindos
Cavernario
Galindo III
Jose Galindo =
Mexico
Independents
Cavernario
Galindos
Cavernario
Galindo II
Jorge Galindo =
Mexico
Independents
As De Oros
(Golden Ace)
Mil Mascaras
1st Version
John J.Gallagher =
Oldtime
Circuit
Doc Gallagher
George Gallagher =
Oldtime
Circuit
Mike Gallagher
Christopher Gallagher =
Oldtime
Circuit
Dutch Mantel
Imogen Jane
Gallagher =
Australia
AAW
Imogen Jane
Jessica Gallagher =
Australia
AAW
Imogen's Sister
Hubert Gallant =
Canada
Great Britain
Stampede
Handsome
Herb Gallant
Larry Roberts
Lazaro Gurrola
Gallegos =
Mexico
AAA
KBW
LLU
PDM
CMLL
ERLL
FILL
XLAW
LL VIP
El Terror Regio
Camillo Gurrola
Fake John Cena
Estrella Dorado Jr.
Mark Gallo =
Independents
The Tokyo Bullets
Baron's Blitzers
The Gigolo
Johnny Mercedes
Robert Gallo =
Florida
Arizona
Minnesota
AWA
EXW
FCW
IZW
WSW
Owner
Booker
Wrestler
X-Rated
Models Inc.
Native Blood
GQ Gallo
Hizakari
(DSE)
(Hustle)
Katakari
Ghostwalker
Prince Naseem
The Institution
Robert Redfeather
Gabriel Quinten Gallo
Drew Galloway =
USA
Great
Britain
BCW
FWA
IWW
OVW
WWE
All Star
Insane
Championship
Wrestling
Premier
British
Wrestling
Developmental
Drew MacIntrye
Jason
Galloway =
Texas
Independents
Jay Diego
Dangerous
Dallas Garvin
Mark Galloway =
Ohio
Independents
Denzel Titan
Marvin Galloway =
Mississippi
NWA
Battle Zone
Trainer
Wrestler
Koonta
Son Of Kamala
Reverand Of Soul
The Ugandan Warrior
Brother Heaven Lee Love
Pastor Of The Missionary
Style Church
Michael Galloway =
CCW
Mike Golden
Robert Galloway =
England
Independents
Manchester
Football
Player
Wrestler
Robby Starr
Vahe Galstyan =
EWF
Syrus
Bernardo Galvan =
USA
Baja
Mexico
Tijuana
California
Baja Star
Wrestling
Promoter
Barney Galvan
Esneralda Santillana
Galvan =
Mexico
Independents
Miss America
Steven Peter Galvan =
Texas
AWC
SWF
Steve Galvan
Antonia Maria Galvin =
AWA
CIW
NWA
OVW
PWX
SWF
WLW
WWA
WWF
WWZ
SCWA
NWA-East
Superstars
Of Wrestling
Manager
Wrestler
Helena's Hunks
Helena Heavenly
Benjamin Galvin =
Gulf Coast
Championship
Wrestling
Promoter
Ben Galvin
Jeffrey Galvin =
Gulf Coast
Championship
Wrestling
Promoter
Jeff Galvin
Brian Gamble =
Independents
The Blade Gamble
Maurice Gambier =
Early
1900's
France
Austria
Oldtime
Circuit
Ruben Cantillo Gamboa =
Mexico
Independents
El Espartano I
Stefan Gamlin =
USA
Japan
K-1
OVW
UPW
WWE
Grand Prix
NFL Europe
F/X Toughman
Developmental
Boxer
Wrestler
Pretty Boy
The German
Powerhouse
Mohammed Kahn
Gamzatkhanov =
Russia
Oldtime
Circuit
Volk Han
Jared Ganem =
New York
Northeast
New England
Pennsylvania
TRP
WWE
NECW
Prince
Jalil Patel
Jaleel Patel
Jalil Salaam
Jaleel Salaam
Paul Lombardi
The Pinnacle
Of Perfection
Jeff Gann =
Independents
The Gambler
Steven Gans =
Midwest
Independents
Mad Dog Ganz
Ed Gantner =
Independents
Shock Troops
The Bull
Joseph
Garagiola =
St.Louis
KPLR - TV
Commentator
Joe Garagiola
Mickey
Garagiola =
St.Louis
Wrestling
At The Chase
Television
Ring Announcer
Brianne Garcia =
Florida
Northeast
FCW
WWE
Raw
WWECW
Smackdown
Developmental
The Bella Twins
The Garcia Twins
Bri Bella
Brie Bella
Bri Garcia
Stephanie Garcia
Nicole Garcia =
Florida
Northeast
FCW
WWE
Raw
WWECW
Smackdown
Developmental
The Bella Twins
The Garcia Twins
Nikki Bella
Nicki Bella
Nicola Bella
Camron Garcia =
Independents
The Phantom
Lords Spiro
Christian Armando
Hernandez Garcia =
Mexico
Independents
Gitanito
Christina Garcia =
G.L.O.W.
Chabana
No Relation
To Anyone Here
Daniel Garcia =
Mexico
Independents
Huracan Ramirez
Johnny Garcia =
Mexico
Independents
Catedratico
Ruben's Uncle
Daniel's Brother
Ruben Garcia =
Mexico
Independents
Huracan Ramirez Jr.
Eduardo Garcia =
USA
Texas
Mexico
LWF
Chacho
Soberano
Eduardo Mercado
Garcia =
Mexico City
Mexico State
Independents
Cosmos
Rey Tigre
Super Bowl
Bastia Roja
Apolo Sureno
Cacique Mara
Rebelde Chicano
Maquina Salvaje
Francisco J.Garcia =
Mexico
Independents
Marinero
Aero 2000
Gran Hundini
Principe Franky
Polimero Espacial
Francisco Garcia =
Independents
Frank Butcher
Guadalupe Robledo Garcia =
Oldtime
Circuit
Jose Lothario
Pete Garcia =
Independents
Pete Lothario
Salvador Garcia =
Independents
Jesus Garcia =
Mexico
Mexico City
Independents
Chivo Garcia
Jesus Reza Garcia =
Mexico
Independents
Robert R2
El Rebelde
Chuchu Garcia
Escorpion Verde
Jose Roberto
Islas Garcia =
Mexico
QRO.
Nuevo Leon
Guadalajara
Independents
The Spice Boys
Alfa
Luigi Boy
Billy Boy
Fighter Man
Jose Maria
Hernandez Garcia =
Mexico
CMLL
Independents
Rey Persia
Juan Garcia =
Rocky
Mountain
Wrestling
Miguel Perez
Lee Garcia =
Mexico
Independents
The Medic
Louis Hernandez
Lilian Garcia =
WWE
Raw
VJ
Radio
Host
Singer
Ring
Announcer
Lilian
Martin Garcia
Garcia =
1990's
Mexico
Independents
Capricornio
Oscar Garcia =
Mexico
Independents
M-1
Pepe Garcia =
Mexico
Independents
Pepe Ramirez
El Caballero Azul
Raul Garcia =
1960's-
1990's
USA
Mexico
Tijuana
California
Mexico City
Mexico State
AAA
El Greco
Bello Greco
Karis La Momia
Rafael,Alan
& Chris Stone's
Father
? Garcia =
Mexico
CD Madeno
Mexico City
AAA
CMLL
Guapos VIP
Los Bello Stones
Hollywood
Alan Stone
? Garcia =
Mexico
Jalisco
Mexico City
Guadalajara
AAA
CMLL
Guapos VIP
Los Bello Stones
Motocross
Chris Stone
Super Calo II
Rafael Garcia =
USA
Mexico
AAA
ECW
WCW
CMLL
EMLL
Distrito
Federal
Guapos VIP
El Rapero
(The Rapper)
Super Calo
Jordy Stone
El Greco Jr.
The Love Warrior
El Diabolico Chucky
El Hijo Del Superzan
Raul Reyes Garcia =
LA
USA
Mexico
Puerto Rico
NWA
WWC
Americas
Pacific Coast
Los Escorpions
Raul Reyes
Heliogabalo
Escorpion #2
Santiago
Castillo
Garcia =
Mexico
Oldtime
Circuit
Ray Castillo
Caballero Verde
Ray Castillo
Victor Manuel
Roberto Ramirez
Garcia =
Mexico
Mexico State
Independents
Mach 1
Felinito
Punch Power
Sandra Garcia =
Mexico
San Juan
Pantitlan
Independents
Lady Star
Tamara Rubi
Barron Garcia =
Mexico
Jalisco
Guadalajara
Independents
La Magnifica
Valentin Aguilar
Garcia =
USA
Mexico
AAA
DTU
NGX
NWA
PDM
FULL
Promociones
Central States
Wrestling In Mexico
Global Promociones
Espectrito Jr.
Mini Chessman
American Crazy
Victor Rodriguez
Garcia =
Puerto Rico
Independents
The Starr
Corporation
Victor The
Bodyguard
Noel Rodriguez
Garcia =
Puerto Rico
IWA
NWG
WWS
Los
Duenos
De La Malicia
Los Hermanos
Rodriguez
El Ring Crew
Los Autenticos
Starr Revolucion
Corporacion
Victor's Son
Noel Rodriguez
William Garcia =
Brooklyn
New York
Independent
Billy Garcia
The Spanish Pirate
Claudio Daniel
Garcilazo =
Mexico
Argentina
Independents
Hip Hop Man
Maximilliano
Damien
Garcilazo =
Mexico
Argentina
100% Lucha
Mosca
Joseph Gardenfield =
Independents
Joe Gardenfield
Samuel Gardiner =
Great
Britain
3CW
4FW
C/W
BCW
BHW
CSF
EWW
FCW
FWA
HEW
LDN
LPW
LWE
PTW
RDW
RQW
SAS
TXW
Slam
Dropkixx
IPW:U.K.
NWA U.K.
JeXodus
The Kraze
Exodus
Voodoo
Exo-Kane
Anonymity
Blok Busta
Blok Busta
Beefcake
The Pryor
Blok Busta Flair
Blok Busta Page
Blok Busta Kraze
Alfred Albert Joe
De Re La Gardiur =
Oldtime
Circuit
Dutch Mantell
Carroll Altz
Gardner =
Schenectady
New York
Oldtime
Circuit
Pink Gardner
David Gardner =
Canada
NHBW
Anthony
Condello
Presents
GQ Smooth
Little Vito
Jeff Gardner =
FCW
Manager
Abudadein
Muriel Gardner =
Independents
Ruby McKenzie
Ronald J.Gardner =
Independents
The Shotgun Sheriff
Stacy Gardner =
U.K.
RDW
Stacey
Baybie
Babylove
Anthony Gareljich =
WWF
WWWF
Tony Garea
Anthony Garcia
John Gareljich =
Independents
John Garea
John Garcia
John Anthony
Nicholas Gargano =
USA
Japan
WWE
CAPW
Dragon Gate
Joel Grey
Johnny Gargano
Cedric Von Hopps
Cedric Von Haussen
Rachael Gargus =
Ontario
Independents
Rachel Dubois
Racquel Dubois
Gene Dubois
Stepdaughter
Christina
Garibaldi =
Northeast
CZW
DCW
MBA
Valet
Manager
BLKOUT
Four Loco
The Blackout
Rivera Worldwide
Chrissy Rivera
The Ambassador
Of DCW
Leo Garibaldi =
Oldtime
Circuit
Frank Garza
Omer Garitte =
Early
1900's
France
Belgium
Austria
Oldtime
Circuit
Omer De
Bouillon
Jay Garland =
Arizona
IZW
Mr.Showtyme
Scott Garland =
Independents
Rocker
Scott Taylor
Rocker
Jeff Taylor
WWF
Too Much
Too Cool
The Zoo Crew
Too Hotty
Scotty Taylor
Alexander Garner =
Independents
Big T
Clint Garner =
Kentucky
OVW
Fang
Nikki Garner =
UPW
WOW
Wrestler
Bodybuilder
Athena
Nikki Fuller
Shannon Garnett =
AWS
EWF
The Plague
Charles Garnick =
1990's
North Carolina
AIWA
Chuck
The Kosher
Killer
Bill Garnon =
Independents
The Masked
Marvel #4
Mark Garofalo =
New Jersey
Awesome
Wrestling
Mark Modest
Samuel Garr =
PCW
Sammy Garr
Rick Garren =
GWA
NWA
TASW
Tex Garren
Billy Garrett =
Florida
Independents
The Medics
The Interns
The Red Raiders
The Scufflin
Hillbilly
Hillbilly Slim
Cousin Willie
Christopher
Garrett =
Great
Britain
Europe
Germany
BCW
DPW
ESW
FSW
GPW
GWU
IPW
IWW
LDN
LWL
NBW
NWE
NWL
PTW
RDW
RQW
Team Sexay
The Northern
Alliance
G Man
Jake Garrett =
IWC
Geikijin
The Mastermind
Kenneth Garret =
Independents
TNT
Kenneth
Garrett =
St.Louis
HVW
Promoter
Kenny G
Santana's
Father
Santana
Garrett =
Florida
St.Louis
CCW
HVW
NMW
TNA
IWA MS
I Believe
In Wrestling
Valet
Wrestler
Santana G
Rick Garrett =
Independents
Ravishing Rick
David Garrick =
CWA
VP
Booker
Jason Garrison =
Florida
DCW
FCW
WWE
Independents
Developmental
Wrestler
Color Commentator
The Presidential
Cabinet
Gavin Garrison
Fletcher Chase
Head Of Talent
Relations
Assistant General
Manager
Martin Gartner =
North
Carolina
Northeast
ECW
WCW
WWF
OMEGA
Pro Wrestling
The Dupps
Campaign
Puck Dupp
Chaim Pain
Marty Gardner
Brandon Garver =
CZW
IWF
IWR
JCW
VPW
AWWL
MMMA
LOCW
XICW
IWA DS
IWA MS
Cult Fiction
Chemically
Imbalanced
Vulgar Display
Of Power
Deranged
Koke Hane
Brandon Lee
Betty Mae Garvey =
Oldtime
Circuit
Mae Weston
Carole Starr
The Purple Flash
Christopher
Garvin =
Canada
CWR
GCW
LLW
PWA
SPW
GLCW
Evil Empire
Lone Wolves
Mr.Right
Cutthroat
Chris Garvin
Tom Jeffries
Jeffrey White
Darth Cutthroatus
Patricia Williams
Garvin =
Texas
WCCW
Valet
Jimmy
Garvin's
Wife
Precious
Sunshine II
Alejandro De
Jesus Garza =
Mexico
Monclova
Oldtime
Circuit
Indio Kikapoo II
Arturo Garza =
Mexico
Independents
El Turbo
Deanna Garza =
FCW
WCW
Independents
The Kat
Dee Dee Dakota
Dee Dee Venturi
Maria Antonieta Garza =
Mexico
Independents
India Sioux O
Richard J.Garza =
Independents
The Army
Of Darkness
Mighty
Mr. Black
Igor Vodik
Johnny Bruce
The Reverend
Strongman Igor
Irving Said Gasco =
Mexico
IWRG
El Hijo Del
Ray Turco
Randy Gaskins =
WCW
DJ Ran
Khalil
Gaspard =
Kentucky
DCW
MMA
OVW
Insurgency
The Akbars
The Infidels
Team America
Omar Akbar
Fabiano Rolento
Shad Chad
Javier Jesus
Roman Chittick
Omar Gaspard =
Kentucky
Northeast
OVW
PWA
WWE
JAPW
Smackdown
Developmental
Tough Enough 2
Cryme Tyme
Bolin Services
Da Beast
Shad Gaspard
Pete Gasparino =
WWF
The Corporation
The Corporate
Ministry
Greenwhich Posse
Mean Street Posse
Pete Gas
Don Gaston =
Oldtime
Circuit
The Big C's
Don Carson
The Red Shadow
The Big C's #1
Brandon Gatson =
EWF
WWE
Independents
TNT
The
Blonde
Bombers
Brandon Nitro
Jason Della Gatta =
NWA
Cold Front
New England
Wrestler
Day To Day
Operations
Mr.2K
Jason Rage
Jason Rumble
Jason Maggliaro
Derek Gatton =
Maryland
MCW
MEWF
Sure Fire
Derek Wayne
Jose Gattoni =
Independents
Baron
Ricardo Gattoni
Richard Gattoni =
Independents
Nikita Mulkovitch
Francis Gerard
Gattuso =
East Coast
New Jersey
NWA
NWS
AWESOME
Host
Outlaws Den
Ring Announcer
Outlaw Frankie G
Ed Gatzky =
Independents
The Gothic Knight
Stefan Gauch =
Germany
SWO
WXW
Fabian Gauf =
Europe
Independents
Fabi
Jean Gaultier =
Canada
CWE
LCW
PCW
RCW
SPW
Full Force
The Family
Of Darkness
Jean Marius
Jean Marious
The $20 Man
Johnny Haze Marius
Alexander Gauthier =
Canada
AWF
EWR
IWS
NCW
NSPW
Reality Check
El Alexandros
Backstage Boys
Alex Price
Eric Mondo
Alex Lambert
El Alexandros #2
Joseph Gauthier =
Winnipeg
Independents
Dutch Apollo
Joe Apollo
Patches
Simon Horowitz
Calgary Brawler
The Quebecer
Medico #3
Marcel Gauthier =
NWA
Old Time
Midget
Sky Low Low
Marie Gavillet =
Europe
Germany
DWA
FWG
SCW
SWO
Amy
Cooper
John Gavin =
Southwest
San Antonio
Pennsylvania
Steel City
The Eliminator
Hercules Gavin
Big John Gavin
George Gavras =
Independents
CZW
GQ
Jared Gaw =
New York
New England
TRP
Buck
Nasty
Jeff Gaylord =
GWF
WWF
WCCW
USWA
Wild West
The Hood
The New Spoiler
The Black Knight
Francisco Gayton =
Mexico
Independents
Flash I
Jose Luis Gazca =
Mexico
N.L.
Monterey
Independents
Remington
James Gazso =
XICW
Jimmy Whiplash
Terry Gearin =
ECW
RWA
TNA
WWF
WWO
CWAO
HWAK
NWA TNA
Thug Life
The Thorns
The Network
The ECW/WCW
Alliance
TNA Originals
TNA Frontline
Rhino
Rhyno
Leviathon
The Monster
Rhino Richards
Terry Richards
Elmer Gearlds =
Oldtime
Circuit
The Oklahoma Kid
Jenna Gearlds =
Europe
FSW
IWW
QoC
Jennidee
The Liverpool Lady
Tony Gebhard =
EWA
Con-Crete
David Geck =
California
IWF
UWA
UPW
WPW
SCCW
UIWA
Mace
Raymond J.Gedon =
Oldtime
Circuit
Red Shoes
Ray Gideon
Johnny Dugan
Scott Gee =
Ohio
NWA
OCW
TNA
Scott Powers
Antonius Johannes
Geesink =
Japan
AJPW
Anton Geesink
Grant
Gegorski =
Independents
Sebastian Rose
Jesse Mercer
Gehman =
1950's
NWA
Oldtime
Circuit
Jim Mercer
Marvin K.
Gehman =
1950's
NWA
Oldtime
Circuit
Marvin
Mercer
Frederick Geiger =
Pittsburgh
Studio Wrestling
The Tiger
George Geisner =
St.Louis
Oldtime
Circuit
Rene Guajardo
Indio Guajardo
Rosendo Genchi =
Mexico
Independents
El Acapulco
Gaspare Genco =
ECWA
Manager
Wrestler
Gus Grand
Perfect Man
Double G
Bob Gendler =
East NJ
NWA Upstate
Cult Of Personality
Great Athletic Youngsters
Bobby Shields
Benjamin Generro =
St.Louis
Independents
Lunatic Max
Mark Genoble =
APW
Shane Steele
Otto Gentile =
Independents
Vinnie Fever
Douglas Gentry =
Independents
The NJ Devil
Douglas Gentry =
ROH
Owner
Cameraman
Color Commentator
Ray Murrow
Jason Gentry =
Nashville
Viral/Social Media
TNA On Demand.Com
Jason Whitehorn
Charles Geohagen =
USA
Texas
Canada
Florida
Georgia
GCW
NWA
CW USA
Stampede
Doctor
George Flynn
Tim Geohagen
Tom Geohagen
Timmy Geohagen
Timothy Geohagen
Seamus MacFaragain
The Irish Strongman
Edward Nichols
George Jr. =
1920's
1930's
1940's
USA
Canada
Memphis
Los Angeles
San Francisco
IW
GCW
MLW
Ed Don George
Michael George =
NWA
WWA
Southern
Mid South
Central States
Timekeeper
Mike George
Paul L.
Georgeacopoulos =
NWA
President
Pinkie George
Paul L.George
Chadwick
Gerber =
New York
New Jersey
Pennsylvania
ECW
NWA
Ring
Announcer
Chad Gerber
Frans Gerber =
South Africa
AWA
WWP
Former
Wrestler
Backstage Duties
A.W.B.
SA Bulldog
A.W.Bulldog
Bulldog Demin
Franklin Edward
Gerdelman =
USA
Japan
AWS
PCW
PWG
OVW
TNA
UPW
WWE
JAPW
Developmental
Fortune
Immortal
The Serotonin
The Evolution
The Masked
Spymasters
Kaz
Suicide
The Future
The Masked
Spymaster #3
Frank Kazarian
Frankie Kazarian
Frank Gerderlman
Tracey Brookshaw-
Gerderlman =
Florida
California
Philadelphia
AWF
ROH
TNA
NWA TNA
Manager
Wrestler
Official VP
Knockouts
Division
MEM
Bitchslap
Team Traci
Disciples Of
Destruction
Robert Roode Inc.
The Second City Saints
Traci
Stacy
Ms.Brooks
Traci Brooks
Johan Germashuisen =
AWF
Geronimo
Danny Germundo =
Independents
The Inferno Kid
Jennifer Briggs
Gerst =
Dallas
WCCW
Author
Reporter
Fort Worth
Star - Telgram
Betty Anne Stout
The Masked Columnist
Joel Gertner =
NY
Connecticut
ECW
TNA
WXW
The
Dudley Boys
Manager
Promoter
Ring Announcer
Color Commentator
Studley Dudley
The Quinticential
Studmuffin
Gerald Gervais =
Canada
CWF
Referee
Jerry Jarvis
Gerry Gervais
Michael Thomas
Gervais =
TWA
More Trouble
Michael Thomas
Philip Gervais =
Independents
The Wild Ace
Herbert Gerwig =
Oldtime
Circuit
Killer Karl Kox
Brian Gerwitz =
WWF
WWE
Raw
Creative
Head Writer
Perry Saturn
Skits
Waiter
Santino's Fan
Justin Timothy
Gestapo =
Canada
RCW
Men In Masks
Chad Storm
Kid Chance
Justin Tyme
Tyler Hornung
Corey Diamond
Corey Cowalski
Christopher Hagman
Michael
Gettsonoff =
1930's
West
Coast
Oldtime
Circuit
Count
Al Getzewich =
Oldtime
Circuit
Al Getz
The Masked Marvel
Wendy Gevers =
Winnipeg
Independents
Wendy Rich
Kasey Geyer =
AJPW
The Iron Sheiks
Casey Thunder
KC Thunder
Kasey Thunder
Siamak Ghaffari =
USA
Japan
NWA
NJPW
Zero 1-Max
Matt Ghaffari
Mohammed Joseph
Abu Ghannam =
Northeast
Southeast
DCW
IWC
MCW
NWA
RWA
VPW
East
APWF
The Feelbad 5
The New Hollywood
Blondes
Joseph Brooks
Rajah Ghosh =
Europe
Independents
Raj Ghosh
Rajah Gosh
Joseph Giancarli =
New Jersey
Monster Factory
Sir Gaylord Fauntleroy
John Giannos =
POWW
GQ
Gage Quinn
Alfredo
Giardina =
Mexico
Argentina
Independents
Referee
Paulo
Giardina =
Mexico
Argentina
Independents
Delivery Boy
Aaron Gibbs =
CWF
Real
Smooth
Unreal
Charles Gibbs =
California
Championship
Wrestling
Palace Of Pain
Boss
Owner
Wrestler
Charles Steel
Christopher R.
Gibbs =
Georgia
California
APW
NWA
Anarchy
Team King
The Wild Bunch
The Rowdy Friends
Chris King
Maurice Gibbs =
Pennsylvania
BDW
NWA
PWX
East
The Pretty Boy
Fight Squad
The Shirley Doe
Experience
Chase Aaryons
William E.
Gibbs =
Late 1800's
New York
The Kansas Demon
Alex Gibson =
USA
Japan
Mexico
Florida
Puerto Rico
ECW
FOW
GWA
GWF
WCW
WWC
WCCW
Coastal
Championship
Wrestling
Four Star
Championship
Wrestling
Hardcore
Championship
Wrestling
Bodyslam
University
Trainer
Wrestler
Union Of
Wrestling
Forces
Cash Money
Soulman Alex G
David Gibson =
Kentucky
ACW
CCW
DSW
HCW
IWF
KCW
MWA
Dirty
David Cox
James Gibson =
WCW
WWE
Smackdown
The Yung Dragons
Knoble & Karagias
Jamisan
New Attitude
Jamie Howard
Jamie Knoble
John Stuart
Gibson Jr. =
Ohio
Texas
Georgia
NWA
Colonel
Stu Gibson
The Scorpion
Professor Stu
The Mighty Yankee
Paul Gibson =
Canada
Ontario
Independents
Hutzler
Steakhouse
Manager
Wrestler
The Masked
Twins
Farmer
Elmer
Silas Gibson =
Carolinas
Independents
The Iranian
Butcher
Brett Giehl =
USA
Canada
New York
Pennsylvania
New England
CW
2CW
AIW
CZW
ESW
IWC
NEW
NWA
ROH
RPW
WIF
NECW
C*4
Wrestling
The Banana Brigade
The Peacock Express
Dalton Castle
Thomas Giesen =
Europe
Independents
Ring
Announcer
Thommy Giesen
Lisa Gifford =
Great Britain
FWA
Jane Childs
Giacomo Giglio =
Europe
FCW
The
Square
Masters
The Greatest
Antoine
Giguere =
Canada
Quebec
IWS
Darren Knife
Arlie Gilbert =
Oldtime
Circuit
Wrestler
Tommy's Father
Doug & Eddie's
Grandfather
Thomas Edward Gilbert Sr. =
Oldtime
Circuit
Ace of Spades
Thommy Gilbert
Nightmare Freddy
Douglas Fred Gilbert =
Japan
Memphis
CWA
ECW
GWF
IWA
NWA
USWA
Continental
The Clique Busters
The Dark Patriot
Nightmare Freddy
WING
Super Leather
Freddy Krueger
The Professional
Dirty Doug Gilbert
Thomas Edward Gilbert Jr. =
Alabama
Memphis
Mid South
Worldwide
ECW
GWF
WCW
WWF
UWF
Hyatt &
Hotstuff
International
Hotstuff
Boogie Man
Eddie Gilbert
Gabrielle
Gilbert =
USA
Japan
Canada
New Jersey
Pennsylvania
AIW
CZW
DCW
FNW
ICW
MCW
NCW
NWA
NWS
PWS
ROH
WSU
WXW
CAPW
DAWG
F1PW
JAPW
NECW
NYWC
UWPW
On Fire
NWA PW
Anarchy
IWA MS
CHIKARA
PW World - 1 NW
Reina
Fever
Roxie Cotton
Gabby Gilbert
Kevin Gilbert =
CW
ECWA
Green Team
Jason Leigh
Michael Gilbert =
Europe
ASW
EWA
Mikey
Whiplash
Tracy Gilbert =
Independents
Rick Rogers
Todd Gilbertson =
NAW
Butchie Davis
Glenroy Gilburdy =
Independents
The Boogie Man
WCW
NWA TNA
The Wolfpac
The Filthy Animals
The Dancing Fools
The Boogie Knights
The NY Connection
The Disco Inferno
The Brooklyn Stud
Glen Gilberniti
John Gilday =
Australia
Independents
Allan Pinfold
Daniel Gilchrist =
Independents
The Mighty Sequoia
Dwayne Gill =
WWF
MCWB
The JOB Squad
The Executioners
The Lords of Darkness
Gillberg
Duane Gill
The Executioners #1
The Concrete Warrior
The Lords of Darkness #1
John Gill =
Georgia
Tennessee
New Jersey
Pennsylvania
Massachusetts
JCW
NWA
SSW
WWA
WWS
WXW
ECPW
NECW
AWA NJ
Wildside
NWA TNA
America's Team
The Crown Jewels
Big Bang
Lightning
Johnny Thundar
Johnny Thunder
Manuel Chaires
Gillen =
Northern
Mexico
Independents
Trainer
Wrestler
Verdugo
Original
El Verdugo
Ciclon Chaires
Jeremy
Gillespie =
California
Northeast
Southeast
APW
CZW
GCW
NWA
RPW
UCW
USAW
Wildside
NWA TNA
ANARCHY
Best Of The Best
Duncan Enterprises
The Carolina Connection
Jeremy V
Jeremy Vain
Edward
Gillette =
Mid Atlantic
Pennsylvania
CCW
CPW
EGW
LCW
Hybrid
Ed House
Mr. Independent
Jay Gillette =
Independents
Armond Cecere
LIWF
Kid USA
Kid Armond
Kid America
Greg Gillies =
Independents
Mr.Doby Gillis
Kansas City
Greg Montana
Puerto Rico
The Lion
Mexico
Mr.Atlas
Dudley Gillingham =
USA
England
Alan Garfield
Philip Gillis =
Independents
Amazing Sideshow
Jesse Gillmette =
WWECW
Independents
Boogyman Squash
Pepper Parks
Adrian Gillmore =
Canada
Stampede
Crazyhorse
Eddie Mustang
Matthew Gilmore =
Pacific Coast
Independents
The Hangmen
The Gullotine
Duncan MacTavish
Charles Gilpin =
Oldtime
Circuit
Gorgeous Gilpin
William L.Gilzenberg =
Independents
Promoter
Willie Gilzenberg
Jonathan
De Jesus
Navarro
Gimenez =
Mexico
Jalisco
Monterrey
Nuevo Leon
Mexico City
Guadalajara
Independents
Mictlan
Vaguero I
Randy Mictlan
Angel Del Barrio
Peter Abraham
Ginsbergh =
Europe
Independents
The Black Diamonds
Abe Ginsbergh
Edward Giovannetti =
Independents
The Moondogs
The Success Express
Moondog Moretti
Ed Moretti
Joy Giovanni =
WWE
Smackdown
$250,00 Diva Search
Backstage Massage
Therapist
Sam Giovanni =
Australia
IWA
Slammin Sammy
Christopher Girard =
Massachusetts
CW
NWA
TRP
WWE
ECWA
On Fire
Beyond
Dawg Pound
Vortex
Biff Busick
Chris Girard
The Carolina
Panther
Walter Girard =
Oldtime
Circuit
Dan Walker
Butts Logger Giraud =
USA
Canada
Great Britain
Oldtime
Circuit
Butts Giraud
Timothy Girouard =
Canada
Ontario
Independents
Great Bolo
Tim Gerrard
The Assassin
The Executioner
Claude Giroux =
USA
Canada
WWF
Lutte
International
Mini Clowns
Clowns R' Us
Midgets
Tiger Baby
Macho Midget
Tiger Jackson
Little Hulkster
Dink The Clown
Lionel Giroux =
Oldtime
Circuit
Midget
Little Beaver
Matthew Giunta =
USA
Japan
CWI
ROH
The Flatliners
Matt Burns
Lucio Giunti =
Mexico
Argentina
Independents
Yolanka
Chicho De
Catanzaro
Jesse Gladue =
Independents
Big
Jesse Gaines
Jesse Youngblood
Christopher
Maxwell
Glaister =
Germany
Oldtime
Circuit
Maxwell McGlaister
Maxwell MacGlaister
Richard Gland =
Oldtime
Circuit
The Bulldog
Dick Brower
The Delaware
Destroyer
Katherine Glass =
Oldtime
Circuit
Midget
Diamond Lil
Chris Glawson =
Independents
Arch Angel
Jay Glazer =
MMA
Play By Play
Commentator
NFL
Insider
Clarence Glemon =
Independents
Big Black Dog
Akeem Mohammed
Jeremy Glenn =
Indiana
Missouri
Kentucky
CCW
EWF
ICW
IPW
NCW
NWA
TAW
TNA
TSW
UWC
VIP
NSWA
BMFWA
Bluegrass
Brews Brothers
Ox Sawyer
The Destroyer
Jeremy Brews
Kevin Glenn =
New Jersey
Pennsylvania
Independents
Dr.Hurtz
Sonny Glenn =
Canada
Nova Scotia
Mainstream
Wrestling
Mr.Twister
Veronika Glesc =
Canada
SK
High Impact
Veronika Vice
Larry Gligorovic =
AWA
Independents
The Turbo Twins
Heaven and Hell
Golga
Turbo
Heaven
Ricky Enrique
Steve Gligorovic =
AWA
Independents
The Turbo Twins
Heaven and Hell
Hell
Brad Glisson =
North
Carolina
CWF
Mid
Atlantic
The
Superbrads
Brad Rainz
Adam
Glossop =
Europe
3CW
BHW
DCW
FWA
Academy
IWF
KSW
LPW
PTW
RDW
SWA
TQW
21CW
LDT:
The Movie
3 Count Mafia
Vegas Connection
Live Or Die Trying
Dan Evans
Mr. 50/50
Daniel Charles
Evans
Brian Glover =
U.K.
ITV
The
Untouchables
Leon Arris
Erik Tanberg
The Man From Paris
Charlie Glover =
Great
Britain
Oldtime
Circuit
Red Devil
Daniel Glover =
Australia
PCW
Ravnos
T.J.Goth
Michael Glover =
Pro
Wrestling
Reconteur
Historian
WAWLI Papers
Michael Kenyon
J.Michael Kenyon
The Old Fall Guy
Rodney Glunder =
Europe
NBW
The
Dream
Team
Rodney
Faverus
Gordon Glynn =
St.Johns
Newfoundland
CEW
Vince Austin
Mr.Wrestling
666
Ron Goaler =
ACWQ
Ron The
Crazy Goalie
Steve Gobrokovich =
WWF
The Jive Soul Bros.
Nickoli Volkoff
Steve Gob
Pedro Goday =
1970's
WWWF
The Rugged
Russians
Red Shadow
The Rugged Russian I
Jessie Godderz =
Florida
Orlando
TNA
Jessie
Steven Godfrey =
Orlando
TNA
Public
Relations
Bound For
Glory Press
Conference
Rashford Goff =
Florida
FCW
WWE
Developmental
Dino Carter
Emile Goguen =
Canada
Independents
The Golden Boy
Emile Dupree
Jeffrey Goguen =
Canada
Atlantic
Grand Prix
Jeff Dupree
Rene Goguen =
USA
Japan
Canada
Europe
ASW
DSW
FCW
EWR
HWA
IPW
IWW
NLW
OVW
PWA
WWE
WWF
AJPW
ICWA
Hustle
Developmental
Armageddon
La Resistance
Bolin Services
Dupree & Suzuki
The Voodoo Murders
Takada Monster Army
The French Canadians
Dyna Sharp
Rene Dupre
Rene Dupree
Rene E.Dupre
Rene Rougeau
Rene Bonaparte
The Aristocrat
Of Badness
The French
Ladykiller
The French
Phenom
Ruth Gohman =
1950's
California
Oldtime
Circuit
Wrestler
Bodybuilder
Countess
Victoria
De Beaulais
James Goins =
Indiana
Georgia
New York
New Jersey
Pennsylvania
Massachusetts
F1
1PW
CZW
DCW
FNW
FTW
MBA
NWS
PWU
NECW
NEXT
IWA TS
NWA NJ
Anarchy
Wildside
World -1
Wess PW
NWA DAWG
CKNY
Icons
Team New Era
Diamond Icons
The Paragon
Corey Kastle
Maxwell Gold =
Independents
Mickey Gold
Bill Golden =
Early
1970's
Alabama
Promoter
Billy Golden
Ruby Welch-Golden =
Roy Welch's
Daughter
James Golden =
Florida
Memphis
Alabama
Tennessee
CCW
CWA
CWF
HWA
IRW
NWA
PCW
SCW
SSW
SWA
TMW
WCW
ASCW
WCWA
UWA/ECB
Big Time
Rocky Top
Big Orange
Pro Wrestling
Wrestle Inc
Mid Atlantic
Wrestle Birmingham
Iron Ring Wrestling
Superstars Of Wrestling
The Stud Stable
Avenger 1
Jimmy Golden
Roy Lee Welch
Bunkhouse Buck
Bobby Golden =
NWA
Rocky Top
Jimmy Golden's
Son
Edward Golden =
NWA
Rocky Top
Jimmy Golden's
Nephew
Philip Golden =
Kentucky
Independents
Phil Golden
Bill Golden's
Brother
Drew Golden =
Primetime Pro
Wrestling
Booker
Wrestler
Southside
Trash
Raunchy
Eric Goldberg =
Wrestling
Alliance
Of Mayhem
Eric Extreme
William Goldberg =
NFL
WCW
WWE
Goldberg
Bill Gold
Bill Goldberg
Charles R.
Goldenberg =
1930's
Oldtime
Circuit
Buckets
Goldenberg
Eric Goldenberg =
Independents
Boris Levinsky
Moon Shadow
Goldryn =
NWA TNA
Interviewer
Eric Watts
Valet
Goldy Locks
Donna Goldsmith =
WWE
Director
Chief Operating
Officer
Johanna Goldsmith =
PCW
Knockout Kelly
Alexander
Goldstien =
1930's
1940's
France
Oldtme
Circuit
Promoter
Matthew Golis =
St.Louis
Gateway
Championship
Wrestling
Matt
Marco Goluke =
Independents
Mark Hammer
Homeless Hammer
Joseph Gomes =
Canada
British
Columbia
HOP
Kryptonite
Leonard Gometti =
1985
Independents
The Blue Cyclone
Antonio Gomez =
Mexico
EMLL
Mascara Magica
Antonio Salazar Gomez =
Mexico City
NWA
Ring
Announcer
Ulises
El Nene
Tony Salazar
Senor Tormenta
El Nino De Oro
(The Golden Boy)
El Chacal De Tlarilco
(The Tlatilco's Chacal)
Christina Gomez =
GLOW
Habana
Daniel Gomez =
California
Bay Area
West Coast
Wrestling
Alliance
Hellfyre
Dan Hellfyre
Gonzalo Javier
Aparicio Gomez =
Mexico
Jalisco
Guadalajara
AAA
GDL
CMLL
IWRG
Slayer
Jalisco
Genetico
La Muerte
El Sagrado
(The Sacred One)
Ignacio Gomez =
Mexico
Independents
El Nazi
Jose Patrico
Ficca Gomez =
1970's
1980's
USA
Canada
San Francisco
CWF
CSW
GCW
GPW
JCP
NWA
USWA
WCCW
WWWF
CW USA
Tri State
Stampede
Mid America
Tony Russo
Golden Hawk
Golden Eagle
George Goulivas
Geoge Gouliovas
George Gouliouvas
George Goulouvias
Joseph Gomez =
Mexico
Independents
Joe Gomez
Allan Iron Eagle
Joseph Serapio
Gomez =
Mexico
Independents
Pepper Gomez
Joseph Gomez =
Florida
Pennsylvania
FCW
WWE
WXW C4
Wild Samoan
Training Center
Developmental
Jose Ediel
Joe Gomez
Juan Carlos
Gil Gomez =
Mexico
Argentina
Independents
Granpan
El Panadero
Maria Elena
Santamaria Gomez =
Mexico
Independents
Marcela
John W.Gondek =
Independents
Johnny Gondek
Victor Gongora =
Japan
Mexico
CMLL
EMLL
Herodes
El Chacho
El Boricua
Daniel Gonul =
Independents
Dr.Fu Man Chu
Angel Gonzales =
Mexico
Independents
Fantasma De
La Quebrada
The Original
Atanacio H. Gonzales =
Mexico
Independents
Medic #1
Tony Gonzales
George Gonzales =
Mexico
Independents
The Mysterious Medics
Oscar Gonzales =
Mexico
Independents
The Mysterious Medics
Benito Gonzales =
Mexico
Powerhouse
Championship
Wrestling
Wicked
Wrestling
Alliance
Universal
Wrestling
Interprises
Trainer
Co-Owner
Wrestler
Syn
Edward Gonzales =
Extreme
Wrestling
Federation
Midwest
Regional
Oz
Nolan Blade
Melliki Torrance
Jorge Gonzales =
USA
Japan
WWF
Giant Gonzales
WCW
NJPW
The Dudes
With Attitudes
El Gigante
Juan Sevilla
Gonzales =
Mexico
Independents
Interceptor
Darth Vader
Huracan Ramirez
Huracan Sevilla
Gerrero Immortal
Mike Gonzales =
California
UPW
Cruel Intentions
Gonzo
Maniac
Mike Gonzales
Raul Gonzales =
Mexico
Independents
Darketo
Aztahuacan
Alberto Cruz Gonzalez =
Mexico
Independents
El Solitario
Andres Gonzalez =
Mexico
Iztacalco
Mexico City
Mexico State
Independents
Impala
Black Man II
Andy Garrick
Chavo Gonzalez
La Grana Negra
Bello Incognito
Andres Alejandro
Palomeque Gonzalez =
Mexico
Jalisco
Tijuana
Tamaulipas
Nuevo Leon
AAA
CMLL
Vida TV
Judge For
Talent Contests
Winners
The Winners
Abismo Negro
(Black Abyss)
Samurai Furor
Pequeno Samurai
El Ray Del Martinete
(The King Of The Martinete)
Angel Gonzalez =
Mexico
Independents
Fantasma
The Aztec
El Duende
Que Carmina
Antonio Posa
Gonzalez =
Mexico
NWA
Antonio Posa
Carlos Alvarado
Gonzalez =
Mexico
Independents
Impacto
Bobby Lee
Gallo Tapado
Gallo Del Bajio
La Bestia Del 78
(The Beast Of 78)
El Enmascarado Verde
(The Green Maskedman)
Carlos Ivan Gonzalez =
Puerto Rico
WWC
The Big Tiger
Cesar Barron
Cuauntemoc
Gonzalez =
USA
Mexico
IWA
IWR
UWA
WCW
WWA
CMLL
EMLL
Luchador
LWO
The Cowboys
Los Fabulosos
Los Effectivos
Bronco
Silver King
Dr.Wagner #2
Dr.Wagner Jr.
Black Tiger III
Dr.Wagner's Son
Juan Manuel
Barron Gonzalez =
Japan
Mexico
Puerto Rico
UWA
WWC
AJPW
AULL
CMLL
GMLL
IWRG
La Fusion
Lagunera
White Wave
La Nueva Ola Blanco
Dr. Wagner Jr.
El Galenode Mal
( The Evil Doctor )
Dr. Wagner's Son
Carmelo Reyes
Gonzalez =
LA
USA
Texas
Mexico
Jalisco
Tijuana
Mexico City
IWC
NWA
WWA
CMLL
WCCW
Los
Hermanos
Dinamitas
Sanson
Mil Caras
Cien Caras
(100 Faces)
El Capo De Capos
(The Boss Of Bosses)
Brother Of Jesus & Reyes
Gonzalezs
Jesus Reyes
Gonzalez =
Mexico
Jalisco
Tijuana
Morelos
Guanajuato
Mexico City
IWC
NWA
CMLL
EMLL
Titan
Chucho
Macho De Macho
Mascara Ano 2000
(Mask Of The Year)
(2000)
El Macho De Jalisco
El Padre De Mas De 20
(The Father Of More)
(Than 20)
Alberto Garcia
Gonzalez =
Mexico
CMLL
Toryumon
Los Hermanos
Celestick
Hermano Celestick #1
Antonio Garcia
Gonzalez =
Mexico
CMLL
Toryumon
Los Hermanos
Celestick
Hermano Celestick #2
Andres Reyes
Gonzalez =
1990's
2000's
USA
Mexico
AAA
LLI
PDM
TXT
UWE
WWA
AULL
CMLL
ERLL
IWRG
PROLLM
Lucha 2000
Promo Azteca
Toryumon Mexico
Los Capos
La Familia Del Dinamita
Los Hermanos Dinamita
Los Super Independientes
El Espacial
Universo 2000
El Asesino Del Ring
Universo 2000 Dos Mil
Cesario Anselmo Gonzalez =
1950's
USA
Mexico
Houston
CMLL
WCCW
La Bestia
El Medico
El Asesino
Don Cesareo
Medico Asesino
Claudio Gonzalez =
Mexico
AAA
KBW
CMLL
El Buki
Silver Fox
Daniel Gonzalez =
Puerto Rico
IWA PR
Agente Bruno
Bouncer Bruno
Eric
Gonzalez =
New York
New Jersey
Connecticut
Pennsylvania
FTW
FWE
ICW
PWP
PWS
VPW
WXW
World-1
REMIS
Conflux
Pretty Poison
Adrenaline Express
EJ Risk
Enrique Juan
Yanez Gonzalez =
Mexico
NWA
La Pajera Ideal
(The Ideal Team)
Enrique Llanes
El Sol De Otumba
(Otumba's Sun)
Gori Guerrero's
Brother In Law
The Guerrero Son's
Uncle
Fabian Gonzalez =
Mexico
Independents
Fabian Furia
( Fabian Fury )
Guadaloupe Gonzalez =
USA
Mexico
WCW
Independents
Luchador Guerrera
Ismael Huerta
Gonzalez =
Mexico
Puerto Rico
Independents
Corsa II
Corsario II
Jalisco Gonzalez =
Mexico
Independents
Conde Negro
Jorge Gonzalez =
Flame
Borinquen
Wrestling
Association
Superstar #2
Juan Gonzalez =
1990's
2000's
USA
Japan
Mexico
Europe
AAA
ASW
FMW
IWL
KBW
NGX
PCB
PDM
PWR
PXN
SAW
UWE
WWA
AULL
CMLL
FILL
FMLL
ERLL
IWRG
NOAH
LLUSA
NWA Pro
Los Vipers
Primera Clase
Mexican Power
Los Super Independients
Psicosis
El Lider
Invasor
Psycosis
Extreme
Ultra Taro
Leon Negro
El Puma Jr.
New Psicosis
Juan Carlos
Guzman Gonzalez =
Independents
Raptor
Jose Angel
Bocanegra
Gonzalez =
Mexico State
CMLL
IWRG
Commando Mega
Jose Gonzalez =
Puerto Rico
WWC
Compadres
Sabu
Prophet
Invader #1
Julio Gonzalez =
Mexico
Independents
Los Gatos
Los Supremos
Lynx
Mr.Fama
El Supremo #2
Lola Gonzalez =
Mexico
Independents
Louis Gonzalez =
Mexico
Independents
Fuerza Guerrera
Eduardo Anibal
Hernandez Gonzalez =
WCW
LWO
Luchador
The Filthy Animals
Juvi Air
Juventud Guerrera
Maria Dolores Gonzalez =
Mexico
Independents
Lola Gonzalez
Mario Balbuena Gonzalez =
Japan
IWA
CMLL
M-Pro
Lion
Abuelo
El Apache
El Seugro
Gran Apache
El Gladiador
Chiva Rayade I
The Great Sasuke
The Kimba Original
Tiga Power Version
Oscar Guttierrez Gonzalez =
USA
Mexico
Colibri
Super Nino
ECW
WCW
LWO
WWE
Raw
Smackdown
Luchador
Dare Devils
The Filthy Animals
Rey Misterio
Rey Misterio Jr.
Pedro Gonzalez =
Independents
Pete Mckay
Rafael Gonzalez =
Mexico
CMLL
El Guarura
Rafael Maya
Rafael Elmaya
Rafael Gonzalez =
USA
Puerto Rico
CH
CWF
IWA
WWC
WXW
The Puerto
Rican Hound Dog
Ramon Rivera Gonzalez =
Puerto Rico
WWC
Ray Gonzalez
Ricardo Antonio
Morales Gonzalez =
Mexico State
IWRG
La Corporacion
Guerra C-3
Cerebro Negro
Adam Gooch =
South
Midwest
IWA MS
Luther J. Goodall =
1950's
1960's
1970's
USA
Japan
Europe
Hawaii
Canada
Houston
St.Louis
Los Angeles
San Francisco
IW
ASW
IWE
JCP
JWA
MLW
NWA
NWF
TSS
WCCW
CW USA
Stampede
Luther Lindsey
Jonathan Good =
HWA
Neccessary
Roughness
Jon Moxley
Moxley Moxx
Adam Gooden =
Canada
CEW
CWF
MSW
PCW
POW
TRCW
Assisted Suicide
Tag Sciences Faculty
Chad Tatum
Frank Goodish =
USA
Texas
Japan
Puerto Rico
WWC
WCCW
Bruiser
Bruiser Brody
Red River Jack
King Kong Brody
Boom Boom Brody
Garrett Goodison =
Canada
Ontario
LLW
UWA
Hardcore
New School
Garrett Graves
Frank Goodman =
USA
UXW
Pro
Wrestling
Owner
Wrestler
Devastation Inc.
New Devastation Inc.
Randy Hawk
The Masked Maniac
Shawn Goodman =
CCW
DDPW
RCWA
Triple XXX
Tiger Smith Jr.
Jason Goodwin =
APW
Vanilla Frost
Simon Goosejohann =
Europe
Independents
Simon Die Rote
Rakate
Armando Gorbea =
Puerto Rico
IWA PR
Tommy D
Tommy Diablo
Kancho Gerard
Gordeau =
Japan
BML
NJPW
Zero-1
Gerard Gordeau
George Gordienko =
NZ
U.K.
Canada
Calgary
Vancouver
NWA
Pacific
Stampede
Flash Gordon
Leonti Gordienko =
1940's
1950's
Oldtime
Circuit
Gordy Gordienko
Christopher Gordon =
USA
Canada
British
Columbia
HOP
PNW
ECCW
Referee
The Weasel
Brian McFly
Chris Kotter
Eugene Gordon =
Independents
Gene Gordon
Gary Gordon =
Florida
NXT
WWE
Developmental
Angelo Dawkins
Joseph Gordon =
Independents
Flash Gordon
Todd A.Gordon =
3PW
PWU
XFC
Ballpark
Brawl
Original
Eastern
Championship
Wrestling
Extreme
Championship
Wrestling
Owner
Booker
Founder
Commissioner
Tod Gordon
Wilma E.
Gordon =
1930's
1940's
1950's
USA
Ohio
Mexico
Canada
CSW
GCW
JCP
NWA
CMLL
MBWC
WCCW
Rose Evans
Wilma Gordon
Thelma Gordon
Terry Ray Gordy Sr. =
Detroit
IWA
UWA
NY
Terry Mecca
Terry Meeker
Mr. Wrestling
Mid South
Georgia
AJPW
WCCW
WWC
UWF
NWA
WCW
ECW
WWF
The Miracle
Violence Connection
The Fabulous Freebirds
Bam,Bam
Terry Gordy
Executioner
Terry Ray Gordy Jr.=
DSW
WWE
Smackdown
Developmental
Ebony
& Ivory
The Godwinns
The Dalton Boys
T-Ray
Cousin
Ray Gordy
Ray Geezy
Jesse Dalton
Yuri Gordyenko =
Texas
Atlanta
Minnesota
San Francisco
AWA
NWA
The
Professionals
Paul Demarco
The Professionals #2
Charles Goren =
Winnipeg
Independents
Chuck Goren
Brian Gorie =
JCW
Writer
Referee
Wrestler
Feminem
Sven Gorlitz =
Europe
Independents
Dead Animal
Sean Gorman =
Massachusetts
CW
Manager
Storyline President
Anti - Choatic Stable
Gosaku Goshogawara =
Japan
Independents
Mr.Pogo II
Gosaku
Azusa Kudo
Bio Monster DNA
Daniel Francis Gosse =
Canada
St.Johns.
Newfoundland
ASW
CEW
ASWA
Fierce
Threat
Wrestling
Atlantic
Wrestling
Alliance
The Replicants
The Psycholics
The Holy Smackdown
Warriors
Bad Boy
Batty Bat
Claude Gosselin =
Canada
Calgary
Stampede
Paul Trudeau
Marcel Trudeau
Anthony Gossett =
IWA
Madmar
Tony Galloway
Edward Gossett =
The Black Tower
Rip Rogers
WWF
The Golden Grahams
Eddie Graham
Eddie Gossett
Skip Gossett =
Florida
CWF
Owner
Eddie's Brother
Michael Gossett =
WWF
The Grahams
Mike Graham
Mike Gossett
The Port Tampa
Terror
Ronald Nolan
Gossett =
Independents
The Shooter
Djuro
Gostovicje =
1920's
1930's
Oldtime
Circuit
George Gusterich
George Gostovich
George Gustovich
George Gostovitch
George Gostopavich
Frank Gotch =
Early 1900's
Oldtime
Circuit
Frank Kennedy
The Greatest
Champion Of The
Twentieth Century
Masaji Goto =
Sheik Abdullah's Army
FMW
Kishin Gumi
Tarzan Goto
Ghostface
Muenori Goto =
USA
Japan
Memphis
FMW
R2W
Tarzan Goto
Tastutoshi Gotoh =
Japan
WAR
NJPW
NWO Japan
Team 2000
The Stray Dogs
The Freedom Dogs
Paul Gottlieb =
USA
Mexico
Phoenix
Arizona
Western
States
Phil Melby
Rony Cezar
Goulart =
Brazil
Mexico
Independents
Rony
Rony Kidd
Archie Gouldie =
S.F.
Iowa
Canada
Calgary
Florida
Alabama
Memphis
Knoxville
Tennessee
San Antonio
Puerto Rico
AWA
CWA
CWF
NWA
SSW
WWC
ASCW
Stampede
Central States
The Stomper
The Mongolian Stomper
Genevieve Goulet =
USA
Canada
Vermont
ALF
ASW
CZW
EWA
ICW
LLF
NWA
SAW
UWA
Green
Mountain
Wrestling
Blood
Sweat
& Ears
Shimmer
Evolution
Of Wrestling
A-Z Promotion
Onyx & Lufisto's
Torture Chamber
Valet
Wrestler
Head Trainer
The Missionares
Of Violence
Partners In Crime
Lucifer
Lusfisto
Lucy Fer
Genny Goulet
Precious Lucy
Bob Govoni =
ECW
PPW
Memphis
Power Pro
Bobby Doll
Brian Gower =
1980's
1990's
USA
Israel
Canada
GWF
JCP
MLW
UWF
USWA
WCCW
CW USA
Brian Adias
Brian Adidas
Darryl Gower =
Steve Kyle
Steve Lawler
TCW
Liberty McCall
Terrence Gower =
Independents
Terry Kyle
Terry Lawler
Steven Gower =
Virginia
VCW
Idol X
C.M.Gowing =
Canada
MEW
PWA
UWF
Hed
Warheed
Maggie
Goyette =
USA
Canada
GCW
NCW
JAPW
Femme
Fatales
Shimmer
Manager
Wrestler
Malicia
Kalamity
Reine De La Terrure
The Queen Of Terror
The Oncoming Storm
Orville Grable =
Georgia
California
Ventura County
GCW
Dr.Lee Grable
Quintin Grace =
Atlanta
BWA
WBI
FILL
NFWA
WWA4
Kid Mafia
Rubin Grace J. =
Independents
Spike Jones
Eric Himmler
Manola Gracias =
1970's
Europe
Independents
Bettina
Samuel Gradwell =
Great
Britain
GPW
Ricky
J.McKenzie
Robert Graham =
Independents
Robby Walker
James Graham =
IWA
Dark Angel
Gary Franklin Gram =
Europe
NWA
Universal
Gary Gram
Alejandro Granados =
1930's
1940's
USA
Mexico
Canada
Houston
Los Angeles
San Francisco
AAA
CSW
GCW
MLW
RDR
AULL
CMLL
IWRG
LL VIP
PROLLM
Los Warriors
Los Renegados
Los Spice Boys
Mr.X
Achilles
Vangelis
Red Wolf
Vangellys
Lone Wolf
Superman
Black Monster
Leon Grandovich
Alex Grandovitch
John Grandovitch
Ivan John Grandovitch
Los Espantapajaros #3
Jesus Hernandez
Granados =
Mexico
CMLL
Golden
Jose Casas
Granados =
Mexico
Tropicasas
Pepe Casas
Juan Miguel
Escalante Grande =
1990's
2000's
Mexico
Queretaro
Mexico City
CMLL
IWRG
Luchas 2000
Promo Azteca
Vaquero
Vaquerito
El Inquisidor
Benjamin Grant =
ECW
Max Karnage
James Grant =
PWA
Jamie Jay
Marybeth Grant =
U.K.
USA
Arizona
Florida
Georgia
California
North Carolina
CWF
FCW
FIP
FWA
GCW
GWA
IWF
IZW
LAW
NWA
PWE
SCW
UCW
UPW
WWE
Raw
CAPW
MACW
Dory
Funk's
Bang
IWA MS
X-Jam
Wrestling
OMEGA
Shimmer
Mid Atlantic
NEW Dimension
USA Main Event
U.K.Hammerlock
Presidential Match
The Experience
Les Lexie
Lexie Fyfe
Foxey Lady
Midnight Widow
Fake Hillary Clinton
Mickey Grant =
Texas
WCCW
TV Producer
Jennifer Grattan =
Mexico
Europe
MEW
UWA
Xtasis
Portia Perez
Oliver Gratzer =
Europe
EWA
Rings
Of Europe
Carter Gray =
Ohio
Illnois
Indiana
Michigan
Pennsylvania
West Virginia
CZW
EWF
HWA
IPW
IWA
POG
IWA MS
East Coast
Jayson Quick
Chris Gray =
Orlando
Florida
NSP
TNA
Independents
Champion
Completely
Cody Steele
Cody Deaner
Gary Gray =
Texas
3XW
ACW
AIW
EWF
FEW
GCW
IHW
IWA
M1W
PWE
PWP
RCW
AAPW
IWAU
F1RST
Beyond
Anarchy
IWA MS
Com Pro
Midwest
NWA Pro
NWA DPW
Top Of Texas
Zero1 Underground
Submission Squad
Bearded Men From
Space Station 11
Gary Jay
High Chief
Gerald James
Gary The Barn Owl
George Gray =
WWF
WCW
Independents
The Jive Soul Bros.
The Dungeon of Doom
The Twin Towers
Akeem
Crusher
Broomfield
The Masked
Bumblebee
The One Man Gang
The African Dream
Robert Grays =
1990's
California
Northeast
APW
WWF
Ric Thompson
Robert Grays Jr. =
2000's
California
Northeast
APW
ECW
PWR
WCW
WWF
NWA Pro
Ruff Ryders
Westside Playaz
The Wheelman
Robert Thompson
The Brown Bombers
Edward Henry
Greb =
1930's
1940's
1950's
1960's
USA
Europe
Hawaii
Canada
IW
CSW
GCW
JCP
MLW
NWA
NWF
MBWC
Stampede
Red Devil
Jan Gotch
Harry Greb
Wally Greb
Walter Greb
Mule Malone
Paddy Malone
Walter Grebek
Emil Red Devil
Wladek Grabek
Salvatore Greco =
USA
Japan
K-1
NWA
WCW
AJPW
Wildside
Fighter
Wrestler
Slammin
Sam Greco
Matthew
Greeley =
Massachusetts
CW
Greeley Matthews
The East Coast Cowboy
Bryon Green =
Independents
Humongous
Dave Viscious
Johnny Rotten
John Green =
WCW
Bill Goldberg
Lawrence Green =
Texas
CWF
CTPW
Mexican
American
Wrestling
Promotions
The Black Bird
Posse
Ace
Blackjack
Larry Green
Robert Green =
USA
Japan
EWF
UPW
WWF
Zero1
NWA Pro
Suicide Man
American Ninja
The Suicide Kid
Mikey Henderson
Suicide Mikey Adams
Robert Green =
1960's -
1990's
Puerto Rico
WWC
The
Alaskan
Hunters
Bobo Brown
Bulldog Bob Brown
Robert Harold Brown
Kerry Green =
Central States
Kerry Brown
Rick Valentine
Super Destroyer
Shawn Green =
Independents
S Ditty
Shawn Smiley
Susan Tex
Green =
USA
Ohio
Florida
Detroit
Canada
Georgia
Northeast
Minnesota
Tennessee
North Carolina
BTW
CWF
GCW
MLW
NWA
NWF
SMW
WWF
LPWA
MACW
WWWF
Trainer
Wrestler
Tex
Tex Green
Sue Green
Susan Green
The Texas Queen
Daniel Greenberg =
USA
Mexico
EWF
Bino Gambino
Joseph Greenberg =
GCW
The Mighty Atom
Derrick Greene =
Carolinas
Independents
The Stone
Cold Kid
Donald Greene =
1960's
1970's
Southern
USA
GCW
NWA
Tennessee
Gulf Coast
Mid America
The Original
Heavenly Bodies
The Mean Greenes
Don Greene
Mr.Wrestling
John Greene =
1990's
2000's
Ohio
Georgia
OCW
MCW
WCW
Founder
Wrestler
Promoter
Co-Owner
Announcer
Executive Producer
Johnny C
Johnny G
Rick Green
Johnny Attitude
John " Attitude " Greene
Steven Greene =
Florida
North Carolina
AWA
CWF
PWS
Mid Atlantic
Anvil Promotions
Destiny
The VIPs
The Crew
Team Destiny
The New Destiny
American Steel Ninja
Eyal Greener =
Israel
IPWA
Abul Ali
Eyal Smiley
Jayson Greenfield =
Independents
Jay Stone
Eileen Greenough =
Europe
ICWA
Roxi
Noreen Greenwald =
Florida
Sabotage
Starla Sexton
WCW
Team Madness
Miss Mona Madness
Ophelia
WWF
The Holly Cousins
The ECW/WCW
Alliance
Molly Holly
Hurricane Helm's
Sidekick
Mighty Molly
Shawn Greenway =
Georgia
GCW
WWO
Lord
Humongous
Adam Greenwood =
Canada
British
Columbia
HOP
Adam Antium
Kyle Greenwood =
Canada
British
Columbia
HOP
NWA
ECCW
The
Fight
Club
Graduate
Kyle O'Reilly
Christopher Greer =
Florida
UWA
Mordred
John Gregoles =
Independents
Gorgeous
Gary Glitter
Francis St.Clair-
Gregory =
Europe
England
Oldtime
Circuit
Francis
Gregory
Roy & Tony's
Father
Anthony St.Clair-
Gregory =
Europe
Japan
CWA
European
Wrestling
Promotion
Tony St.Clair
Tony Sinclair
Roy St.Clair-
Gregory =
1970's
Europe
Great Britain
Independents
Roy St.Clair
Philip Grenier =
WWE
La Resistance
Sylvain Grenier
Jeffrey Grettler =
Texas
WOW
Rico Suave
Douglas Grew =
Michigan
Tri-City
Championship
Wrestling
PW World-1
Extreme
Bull Wheeler
Christopher Grey =
USA
Europe
FCW
OVW
WWE
Developmental
The British Lions
Chris Choas
Gabriel Grey =
U.K.
1PW
3CW
LPW
TXW
Manager
Wrestler
Damned
Nation
European
Union
The Pale
Rider
Jerry Grey =
Oldtime
Circuit
The Mighty Yankees
The Golden Boy
The Crusader
The Destructor
Terrance Griep =
Midwest
Independents
Tommy
The Spider Boy
Leroy Griffin =
Independents
A-Train
Lollie Griffin =
Independents
Crybaby
Francis Buxton
Matthew Griffin =
Florida
Delaware
New Jersey
CPW
GCW
NWA
TNA
JAPW
ECWA
Fusion
Wildside
Delicious Dreams
JC North
Jacey North
Mr. Delicious
Robert Griffin =
San Francisco
Independents
The Patriot
Big Bob Griffin
Barri Griffiths =
USA
Europe
Florida
ASW
EWA
FCW
PWL
WWE
Developmental
Barri 10 Ft
Celtic Warrior
Smackdown Warrior
Gladiator Goliath
Karl Griffiths =
Europe
Championship
Wrestling
Tie Dye
Maphia
Caiman
The
Crocodillian
Psycho
Simon Paul
Griffiths =
Great
Britain
AWE
Chris Hall
The Violent NTT
John Grill =
UXW
J Money
Antonio Grimaldo =
Mexico City
Mexico State
Independents
Tauro
Tony Grimaldo
Roberto Grimaldo =
Mexico
Guatemala
Mexico City
Independents
El Primero
The Scorpio
Fidel Grimo
Demon Blanco
Cisco Grimaldo
Ricky Valenzuela
Carnicero Grimaldo
Maurice Grimbley =
Independents
Hurricane
Robert Grimbley =
Independents
Suicide Smith
Cyclone Smith
Trevor Grimolfson =
Canada
Edmonton
Independents
Promoter
Don Griner =
1980's
Memphis
Minnesota
AWA
USWA
The Blaster
Gary Lindgren
Master Blaster
Todd Grisham =
WWE
Announcer
International
Edition Bottom Line
Raw Announce Team
James Grizzle =
Midwest
Independents
Griz
Jacob Grobbe =
USA
Texas
Canada
Europe
Montreal
Australia
Pittsburgh
Dr.X
Zorro
Tarzan Zorra
Dutch Grobbe
Hans Mortier
Dutch Howlett
The Great Zorro
Lord Charles Montegue
Bridget Bardot's
Bodyguard
Andre Grobchen =
Europe
Independents
Blizzard
Little Andre
Daniel Gronaa =
Europe
Independents
Promoter
Wrestler
Ring Announcer
Dangerous
Danny Chainsaw
Murray Grondin =
Independents
Bull Martin
Curtis Grooms =
Independents
Jack Spade
Greg Groothuis =
USA
Japan
DSW
OVW
UPW
WWE
HJPW
NJPW
Hustle
Developmental
New
Jersey
Power
Wrestler
Jack Bull
Russian 54
Michael Steele
Generic Bay Bland
Jerry Groseclose =
1950's
SS
Texas
Hawaii
Los Angeles
Oldtime
Circuit
George McKay
Russell Groves =
1960's
1970's
California
BTW
GCW
NWF
WCCW
Hells' Angels
The Commancharos
California's Hell's Angels
Ron Dupree
Golden Boy
Russell Grobes
Hell's Angel #1
Scott Groverston =
Independents
Maxx Burton
William Grubbs =
Independents
Billy Grubbs
Little Caeser
Philip Grueber =
1930's -
1960's
Chicago
Wrestler
Bodybuilder
Jack Bell
Mr.America
Phil Grueber
Comacho Cortez
Shawn Grugel =
Michigan
ICW
GLW
TZW
XBW
Levi Blue
Pretty Boy
Redneck
Pete Grunder =
AWF
CWA
NWA
WCW
WWF
ECWA
TWWF
Dare Devils
Raven's Flock
The New Blood
The ECW/
WCW Alliance
The Filthy Animals
Kidman
Kid Flash
El Tecnico
Billy Kidman
Daniel Grundy =
1980's
Atlanta
WCW
Mickey Gun
Dan Grundy
Diamond Dan
King Kong Grundy
The South
African Mercenary
The Russian Assassin II
Simone Grunig =
USA
Europe
DW
DCW
EWP
FST
GWF
MWA
NFC
OVW
QoC
WXW
Wild Xenia
The Baroness
Baroness Simone
Norbert Grupe =
USA
Germany
Actor
Boxer
Wrestler
Ghostbusters II
Vigo
Wilhelm Von Homburg
Jair Soria De Guadalajara =
USA
Mexico
NWA TNA
Shocker
Jose Guadalupe =
1970's
1980's
Mexico
CMLL
Mr.Niebla
Coliseo 2000
Coliseo Dos Mil
Justiciero Vengador
David Guajardo =
EWF
Dave
The Bruiser
Carlos Rene Guajardo =
1990's
2000's
Mexico
LLI
CMLL
IWRG
El Hijo Del
Rene Guajardo
Rene Guajardo Jr.
El Hijo Del Ray Moro
Juan Manuel Guajardo
Mejorado's Son
Carlos Rene Guajardo's
Father
Carlos Rene Guajardo =
Mexico
LLU
CMLL
FILL
Hollywood
Rene Guajardo Jr.
Taimak Guarriello =
Southern
Wrestling
Network
Taimak
Bruce Lee-Roy
Neil Guay =
1970's
1980's
LA
USA
Japan
Texas
Canada
Memphis
Minnesota
IW
AWA
ESA
GPW
WWF
USWA
Stampede
Mid America
JP Durelle
Jean Louie
Jean Louis
John Louis
Jean Pierre
Le Bourreau
Hangman Jim
The Hangman
Towering Inferno
Super Destroyer #3
Big John The Quebec
Lumberjack
Lourdes Guenard =
OVW
WWE
Raw
Skit
Nurse Lulu
Kane's Nurse
Nidia Guenard =
Tough Enough
WWF
OVW
WWE
Raw
Smackdown
Developmental
Diva
Nidia
Andrew Guerra =
Japan
Independents
Druged
Lockillo
American Crazy
Gil Guerrero =
Indiana
Independents
The Black Saint
Jacinto Guerrero =
Mexico
Independents
Estrella De Plata
Juan Guerrero =
Mexico
Mask Maker
Lucha Libra
Rolando Guerrero =
Mexico
Puerto Rico
NPW
El Duque
Salvador Quesada Guerrero =
Mexican
Wrestling
Legend
Oldtime
Circuit
Gory Guerrero
Armando Guerrero =
USA
Mexico
AAA
EWF
IWF
NWA
PWA
WSA
WWA
ACCW
CMLL
NWA LA
NWA Hawaii
Trainer
Wrestler
Stuntman
Los Hermanos
Guerrro
El Psicopata
Mando Guerrero
Tercera Dimension
Eduardo Guerrero =
USA
Mexico
AAA
EMLL
The Atomic Pair
Los Gringos Locos
La Pareja Del Terror
Macara Magica
NJPW
The Black Tiger
ECW
WCW
LWO
The Filthy
Animals
El Caliente
WWF
The Radicals
WWE
Smackdown
Eddy Guerrero
Victoria Lara-Guerrero =
WWE
Raw
Smackdown
The Guerrero
Family
La Familia
New
Acting
Permanent
General
Manager
Backstage
Segments
Eddie's Widow
Vickie Guerrero
Edge's Kayfabe "Wife"
Hector Guerrero =
NWA
Lazor Tron
WWF
Gobbledygooker
WCW
TNA
Latin
American
Xchange
Manager
Spanish
Announcer
Hector Guerrero
Salvador Guerrero II =
Mexico
WWE
Smackdown
Chavo Guerrero Sr.
Chavo Guerrero Classic
Salvador Guerrero III =
WCW
WWF
WWE
Raw
Smackdown
Misits In Action
The Guerrero Family
Lieutenant Loco
The ECW/WCW Alliance
Kerwin White
Chavo Guerrero Jr.
Santos Ramos
Guerrero =
Mexico
Azteca
Independents
Tito Guerrero
James Guffey =
TNA
Rock
N'Rave
Infection
Mr.XTC
Jimmy Rave
Edward Guill =
Texas
HCW
CTPW
TASW
The
Society
Of Dark Souls
Demonseed
Robert Guill =
USA
Texas
Mexico
New York
Louisiana
California
Pennsylvania
CWF
CTPW
Texas
Extreme
Hardcore
Wrestling
Devestator
Juan Carlos Guillen =
2000's
Mexico
CMLL
Guerrerito Zulu
Bill Guillot =
GCW
Billy the Kid
Faye McLeod
Guivarra =
USA
Canada
IW
AWA
GWF
NWA
SMW
UWF
WWF
WCCW
Wildside
Candy Devine
Drew Gulak =
USA
Japan
Europe
Canada
AIW
ASW
BJW
CZW
FCP
FSW
IPW
MBA
MCW
NWS
PPW
PWS
RCW
ROH
SLA
TWA
UWA
WIF!
WIR
WSU
WXW
ALXC
Evolve
DGUSA
Beyond
IWA DS
CHIKARA
IPW: U.K.
The Colony
The Swarm
Team AnDrew
Team Stranglehold
The Gentleman's Club
Colony Extreme Force
Campaign For A Better CZW
Soldier Ant
Rory Gulak =
USA
Japan
New Jersey
Philadelphia
BJW
CZW
DDT
MBA
TWA
WXW
K-Dojo
Beyond
IWA MS
Freedoms
Secret Base
Rory Mondo
Little Mondo
David Gumz =
Australia
ICW
Metal Mayhem
The Syndicate
Dozer
David Gunip =
NJ
NWA
Independents
Dave Webb
Dave Mysterio
Raymond Fred Gunkel =
Georgia
GCW
Promoter
Wrestler
Ray Gunkel
Ann Miriam
Campbell-Gunkel =
Georgia
All Star
Wrestling
Alliance
Owner
Promoter
Ann Gunkel
Anthony Gunn =
Kentucky
OVW
TNA
USWF
Developmental
Shotgun
Tonny Gunn
Brian Thomas Gunn =
Europe
BCW
SWA
BT Gunn
Tarquinius Wolfe Gunnell =
Independents
Python
Daniel Gunner =
Alabama
Georgia
Tennessee
North Carolina
APW
ASW
NWA
OCW
PCW
RCW
TCW
TWA
PSCW
Wildside
New Age
Freebirds
Dead Sexy
Pauline Gupta =
Independents
Pauline
Alex Gurke =
WCW
Big Al
Joaquin Gurrola =
USA
Mexico
Monterrey
AAA
AOL
LYC
PDM
CMLL
FILL
PROES
Monje Negro
Chamaco Gurrola
Lazaro Gurrola Gallegos',
Mario's & Gerardo's Father
Gerardo Gurralo =
Mexico
AAA
LLU
PDM
CMLL
FILL
LL VIP
Valdez
Los Regio
Guapos
Hunter
Monje Negro Jr.
Mario Gurrola =
ESP
USA
Mexico
Great
Britain
AAA
AOL
LLU
LYC
NWA
PDM
RDR
TXT
UWA
CMLL
FILL
IWRG
LAWA
LL VIP
Los Guapos
El Terror Regio
Los Regio Guapos
Hator
Chamaco Gurrola
Anthony Gutonski =
ACPW
CSWF
USWF
Sinister X
Jorg Guth =
Europe
FSF
GSW
GWP
WXW
Assassin C
Arno Goebbels
Dennis Guthrie =
Mexico
Independents
Gaff
Alma Corina
Gutierrez =
Mexico
LL
AAA
LLF
LLU
PDM
VIP
CMLL
FILL
Diana La
Cazadora
Cantu Gutierrez =
Dominican
Republic
BWF
Owner
Wrestler
Bronco II
Damian Valdez
Gutierrez =
Mexico
Nuevo Leon
Independents
Super Konnan
Daniel Gutierrez Jr. =
Illnois
Indiana
Michigan
NWWA
Chronaholic
Chipp Castro
Eric
Gutierrez =
California
Championship
Wrestling From
Hollywood
Eric Cross
Genera Jacobo
Contreras Gutierrez =
Mexico
Puebla
Jalisco
Mexico City
NWA
UWA
CMLL
Trainer
Wrestler
Booking
Committee
Ringo Mendoza
El Indio De Mezcala
De La Asuncion
(The Indian From)
(Mezcala De La)
(Asuncion)
Brother To Pedro
Pedro Contreras Gutierrez =
1970's
1980's
1990's
2000's
Mexico
AAA
LLI
UWE
AULL
CMLL
GILL
IWRG
PROLLM
Chico Mendoza
Cachorro Salvaje
Mascara Sagrada
Cachorro Mendoza
Jose Carlos
Gutierrez =
Mexico
AAA
DTU
IWL
PDM
UWE
AULL
CMLL
ERLL
FILL
IWRG
PROES
PROLLM
Lucha Pop
Iron Love
Iron Master
Martha Irma
Centeno
Gutierrez =
Mexico
Independents
La Yaqui
Randall
Gutierrez =
Texas
Indiana
Kentucky
Pennsylvania
D1W
JCW
OVW
PWF
Randy Terrez
The Witchking Of
Wrestling
Raul Gutierrez =
Mexico
AAA
AULL
CMLL
IWRG
LL VIP
Los Mercenarios
Robocop
Robotman
Barba Negro
Frankenstein 2000
Frankenstein Dos Mill
Roberto Frias
Gutierrez =
USA
Mexico
WCW
LWO
Independents
Los Fabulosos
El Dandy
Father Padre Sergio
Benitez Gutierrez =
1990's
2000's
Mexico
LLI
UWE
AULL
CMLL
Fray Tormenta
Brother Storm
Ulises Cantu
Guttierrez =
1990's
2000's
Mexico
Monterrey
Nuevo Leon
Mexico City
AAA
CMLL
ERLL
FILL
LL VIP
Gigolo
El Bronco
Spiderman
El Temerario
Jack Ernest
Gutteridge =
1950's
1960's
Great Britain
Joint Promotions
The Pallos
Mr.TV
Jackie Pallo
Jack Gutteridge Jr. =
1980's
1990's
USA
Great Britain
CWF
NWA U.K.
JJ Pallo
Solitaire
Jackie Pallo Jr.
Jack Gutteridge Jr.
Reginald Gutteridge =
Great Britain
Boxing
Voice Of
British Wrestling
Commentator
Reg Gutteridge
Jackie Pallo's
Cousin
Charles Marian Guy =
1930's
1940's
LA
USA
Canada
SS
GCW
MLW
Pat Reilly
Christopher Guy =
USA
Europe
ACW
AMP
APW
AWE
AWW
CZW
FCP
GBP
PTW
TXW
WXW
Wrestle
Midlands
The Heartbreakers
International Saviours
Of Professional Wrestling
Chris Brookes
Christopher Guy =
Indiana
Kentucky
IWA
ROH
SDW
The Second Saint
Sexy
Ace Steel
Ace Lynch
Chris Guy
Michael Guymon =
MMA
Fighter
Joker
Johnny Vanelli Guzman =
Mexico
UWA
Vegas
Gilano
Black Power
Black Panther
Dragon De Oro
Maria Guzman =
Mexico
Independents
Mary Goldstar
Rudolfo Huerta Guzman =
Mexico
Independents
El Santo
Rudy Guzman
El Murcielago II
Thomas Gyarmati =
Cincinnatti
IWI
NWF
Intense
Wrestling
School
Owner
Trainer
Wrestler
Jomott
Ike Jones
Eki Motto
Blue Tiger
The Unpredictable
Justin Gyarmati =
USA
Japan
Cincinnatti
IWI
NJPW
Justin Sane
Spike Jones
Thomas' Son
Justin McCully