Kevin Wacholz =
Texas
Independents
Thor
Outlaw #1
Magnificent
Kevin Kelly
WCW
The Convict
WWF
Nailz
Syusaku Wada =
Japan
Osaka Pro
Shu
Syu
Barry Waddell =
Europe
Independents
Randy Valentine
Shannon
Waddingham =
LPWA
Susan Sexton
Shannon Sexton
Jayson Wade =
Absolute
Intense
Wrestling
Jay Violence
Claudio Wadsworth =
Chile
South America
Independents
Extasis
Stephen Wagers =
Independents
Manager
Commentator
Lord Asheroth
Lord Asteroth
El Diablo Vampire
Lord Stephen Asteroth
Inga Waggoner =
WOW
Ice Cold
Brett Wagner =
UPW
Big Schwag
George Raymond
Wagner =
USA
Boston
Canada
Chicago
Georgia
Toronto
Phoenix
California
AWA
NWA
Southern
Gulf Coast
Mid South
Sports
Oldtime
Wrestler
George Wagner
Richard Wagner
Wilhelm Wagner
Elmer The Great
Gorgeous George
The Human Orchard
Gunther Wagner =
Europe
Oldtime
Circuit
Adolf Wagner
Gieri Wagner
The Bavarian Hulk
Gustav Von Wallner
Gunther Wagenberger
Jack Wagner =
5 Star Wrestling
Jack Daniels
The Southern
Sensation
Jens Wagner =
Europe
Independents
Master J
Markus Wagner =
Europe
Independents
M@X
Madd Maxx
Hiroshi Wajima =
Japan
AJPW
Dojo
Hiro Wakida =
Japan
Independents
Super Dolphin
Monkey Magic
Sekigun
Super Delfin
Monlry
Magic Wakida
Blue Dolphin
El Delfin
Miho Wakizawa =
Japan
AJW
Mihokayo
Kiss No Sekai
John Wald =
Arizona
Oldtime
Circuit
John Ringer
The Macho Man
Michael Walden =
CCW
IWF
IWR
JCW
IWA MS
NWA MAW
The Serial
Killers
Cash Flo
Leatherface
The Wizard Of
Wall Street
Melvin Waldner =
Central Canada
Independents
Announcer
Referee
Wrestler
Wolfgang Schmidt
Adrian Waldrom =
Great
Britain
Germany
1PW
ASW
BCW
BHW
CWC
DAM
ICW
IWW
LDN
LWL
PBW
PTW
RDW
SSW
SWA
TTP
TXW
W3L
WAW
WZW
NWA UK
GM-PIRE
CHIKARA
IPW:U.K.
The Faction
Lionheart
Leon Van Owen
Art Walge =
Oldtime
Circuit
The Cardiff Giant
Clarence Walhberg =
Oldtime
Circuit
Whitey Wahlberg
BJ Walker =
AWS
EWF
HRW
IZW
NWA
RPW
PWW
EPWW
Pro
Wrestling
Devilishly Sexy
Sonny
Samson
Christopher
Walker =
Independents
New West
Texas Outlaws
Matt Maverick
Edward Walker =
Independents
NWA TNA
AWA World
One South
Division One
Pro Wrestling
Vordell Walker
Jason Walker =
Orlando
Florida
TNA
Director
Of Licensing
Jonathan James
Walker =
Winnipeg
CWF
RCW
Top Rope
The Reservoir
Dogs
Mr.Pink
J.J.Pinx
Medico #3
The Zodiac
Red Dragon
Ghostrider
Bud E.Bundy
Dumas Walker
Jaysus Gothik
Emerald Dragon
Marquee De Saad
Boom Boom Walker
Mr.Wrestling #38
Johnny Pinkarelli
The Great Katchora
Johnny Walker =
Florida
Oldtime
Circuit
The Grappler
Gentleman Johnny
Johnny Walker
Keith Walker =
Wisconsin
AWA
DSW
WWE
Mid West
Brew City
Developmental
Independents
Samson
Mike Venom
Melvin Walker Jr.=
CCW
Security
Guard Melvin
The Saint
Cruz Walker
Melvin Walker
Paul Walker =
Mexico
Monterrey
Nuevo Leon
FILL
Black
Gordman Jr.
Philip Walker =
PCW
The Slab
Robert Walker =
Independents
Hardwork
Bobby Walker
Thomas Walker =
Wisconsin
Minnesota
AWA
Nu-Age
Referee
Manager
Ring Crew
Different Duties
Colonel Tom Walker
Gladys Wall =
Oldtime
Circuit
Killem Gillem
Gladys Gillem
Candace Wallace =
Independents
Candi Divine
Jeffrey Wallace =
Winnipeg
No Holds Barred
The Mecca
Shane Madison
Kathryn Ann
Wallace =
USA
Mexico
AWS
PWA
SCP
WEW
XPW
NWWL
NU -
Wrestling
Evolution
Valet
Manager
Wrestler
Porn Star
Trina
Katrina
Trina Michael
Moody Michaels
Leo Wallich =
1933
Early
Augusta
Oldtime
Circuit
Jimmy Wallich
Chet Wallick =
GCW
David Wallis =
EWF
NWA
Pro
Wrestling
Redback
Cameron Wallis
Michael Wallis =
Canada
British
Columbia
House of Pain
Bobby Republic
Backstreet Bobby
Jimmy Walls =
Independents
Rated X
Michael Walls =
AMW
AWF
CWF
ICW
IWF
MCW
OMW
SCW
ASWF
CCWM
CWFA
HCWK
OSCW
SCCW
TSWA
Machine
Gun Mike
Cory Walmsley =
IPW
UFC
Wicked
Lester Brody
Anthony Walpole =
Canada
Independents
Promoter
Canadian Idol
Contestant
Anthony Walsh =
Great
Britain
ASW
Bangor
Two Ton
Tony Walsh
Brian Walsh =
Southeast
Northeast
WCW
WWF
Independents
Nature Boy
Billy Pearl
Darren Walsh =
Europe
All Star
Wrestling
Thunder
Metal Death
The Destroyer
Ian Edward-
Kuss Walsh =
Independents
God Himself
Ethan De Sade
The Human
Torture Rack
The King of Kings
Kattra Walsh =
Hazelton
Pennsylvania
WXW
Kattra
Matthew Walsh =
Florida
Northeast
FCW
WWE
Raw
Skit
Developmental
The Secret Service
Agent C
Agent J
Matt Walsh
"Police Officer"
Joseph Canterbury
Heather Walters =
Texas
WOW
Heather
Matthew Newton
Walters =
World
Association
Of Wrestling
The Dark Angel
Ashe
Ray Walters =
Independents
The Army Of
Aggression
Aggressor Fury
Russell Walters =
Phoenix
Oldtime
Circuit
The Lumberjacks
Lumberjack #1
David Walters =
Phoenix
Oldtime
Circuit
The Lumberjacks
Lumberjack #2
Brian Walther =
IWF
Delinquent Dan
Michael Sean Waltman =
USA
Mexico
AAA
GWF
MTV
TNA
WCW
WSX
WWF
NWO
NWA TNA
F1rst
Wrestling
The Kliq
X-Factor
The Band
1-2-3 Rock On
The Ice Palace
DeGeneration X
The Million
Dollar Corp.
The McMahon -
Helmsley Faction
Kid
Sixx
X-Pack
123 Kid
The Kamikaze Kid
The Lightning Kid
The Cannonball Kid
Jeff Walton =
Independents
Tuxs Newman
Robert Walton =
PWF
The Bodyguard
Robert Walton =
North Carolina
Exodus Wrestling
The Superstars
Superstar #2
Sheila Walton =
Ohio
Independents
The Diva
George Waltrip =
Jim Crockett
Promotions
The Blue
Scorpion
Earl Wampler =
Atlanta
GCW
Otto Wanz =
USA
Japan
Europe
Germany
Minnesota
AWA
CWA
NJPW
Former
Operator
Wrestler
Big Otto
Gene Wappiennick =
Independents
Gino Rocco
Al Ward =
Calgary
Stampede
Alexander
The Great
Charlene Ward =
Independents
Lady Blimp
Dale Ward =
Florida
Independents
The Original
Heavenly Bodies
The Mean Greenes
The Masked
Superstars
Mr. Wrestling
Don Greene
Don Lewis Greene
Darren Ward =
Great
Britain
Oldtime
Circuit
Tarzan Boy
Fred Ward =
Fred Ward
Promotions
GCW
Tommy Londos
Tommy Ward
Jason Ward =
Canada
British
Columbia
House of Pain
Buzz Anderson
Jessie Lynn
Ward =
Florida
Orlando
Northeast
TNA
WWF
Tough
Enough II
Tough
Enough III
Stage Manager
Assistant Director
Backstage Producer
Kryi Lynn
Kay Ward =
Ohio
BPW
Kryi Ward
Mark David
Ward =
Delaware
ECWA
Vic D. Vine
Marvin Ward =
WCW
Doug Gibson
Marvin Ward =
Georgia
Virginia
TNT Pro
Wrestling
Ward Family
Promotions
Ward Hebner
Entertainment
Owner
Promoter
Randall Ward =
Georgia
IWA
Prince R
Steven Warden =
South
England
MWA
Stevie J
Jay Erkenwald
Jennifer Wardencki =
Force One
Pro Wrestling
Valet
David Ware =
Memphis
Independents
Stagger Lee
Sweet Brown Sugar
Midnight Express Inc.
WWF
High Energy
The Birdman
Koko B.Ware
The Black And
Blue Blazer
Independents
General
Koko B.Ware
David Wargo =
Pennsylvania
EGW
The Director
Andrew Warner =
FCW
Concrete Jungle
The Army of Darkness
The Tampa Clique
The Florida Clique
The Black Nature Boy
Scoot Andrews
Jeff Warner =
Georgia
California
NWA
PWA
Pacific Northwest
Pro Wrestling Iron
The Juice Patrol
Maximum Overdrive
Big Juice
J.W.Storm
J.W.Warner
Agent Storm
Daniel Warren =
USA
Canada
Winnipeg
New England
ACW
AWE
CWF
GCW
IWM
NWA
PCW
PSE
RCW
NECW
RRCW
TRCW
Tony
Condello's
Death Tour
Wildside
Independent
Wrestling
Manitoba
Stranglehold
Wrestling
Shock & Awe
High Impact
Dynamite
Danny Dugan
The East Coast
Assassin
Richard Tyler
Warren =
Canada
SPW
Ricky Cena
Ricky Rivers
Charles Warrington =
USA
Europe
Canada
Bahamas
Puerto Rico
CCW
FOW
IWA
JCW
MCW
MPW
NWA
OVW
ROH
WWF
ECWA
ISPW
USWA
Ring Warriors
Developmental
The Spiders
The Headbangers
The Sisters of Love
THe House Of Truth
The Sisters Of Mercy
The Guardians Of Truth
A NJ Kid
Thrasher
Spider #1
Chaz Ware
Glenn Ruth
Arachnoid #1
Frankie Favorite
Mother Smucker
Chaz Warrington
Harry Wally Cleavage
The Guardian Of Truth #2
Warrior =
Las Vegas
Independents
Jas Hellwig
Power Team USA
Rock
UWF
Mid South
Memphis
The First Family
Hyatt &
Hot Stuff
International
The Freedom Fighters
Jim Rock Hellwig
The Blade Runners
Rock
WCCW
Gary Hart's Army
The Dingo Warrior
WWF
WCW
The Hulkamaniacs
The Ultimate Maniacs
The Ultimate Warrior
Bryan James Hellwig
Markus Wartecker =
Europe
France
Germany
Austria
Denmark
Netherlands
ACW
CWC
EWF
FWG
PWH
PWL
ROE
RWA
SWO
VWC
WSA
WWA
EXS!
ICWA
NAWA
WWPW
New Linz
Order
Big
Captain
Steve Keyn
Steven Keyn
Steve Swallow
Steven Swallow
TJ Wash =
Southern Ohio
Intense
Wrestling Inc.
Temujin
James Washburn =
Oklahoma
NWA
Native Pride
Kunna Keyoh
Cody Washington =
Canada
British
Columbia
ECCW
Cremator
Jay Washington =
Northeast
NWA
East
WCPW
VWAA
IWA MS
CHIKARA
Zero 1
Underground
Team Dammit
Da Soul Touchaz
Trauma
Megan
Washington =
Florida
BCW
CWA
FXE
LLI
NWA
PWF
UCW
ICWF
IPWF
Believe
AWA Pro
Wrestlicious
Wrestler
Manager
The Plastics
The Magnificent
The Heartbreak Express
Megan
Megan Plastic
Reginald Washington =
Worldwide
WWF
USWA
Master P
Candy Man
King Reginald
Reggie B.Fine
Reginald Walker
Kareem Alijowan
Ronald Washington =
Florida
FCW
WWE
Developmental
Referee
Tony Smith
Duane Waskowic =
Canada
Regina
Hardcore
Wrestling
James Grand
Miho Watabe =
Japan
LLPW
Chiharu
Watanabe =
Japan
OPW
Kanjyouro
Matsuyama
Fumiake
Watanabe =
Japan
WWWA
Singer
Actress
Wrestler
Mach Fumiake
Harold Watanabe =
Texas
Carolinas
Independents
P.Y. Chung
T.Y. Chung
Tojo Yamamoto
John Watanabe =
FMW
UWA
Former Host
Play By Play
Announcer
Masami
Watanabe =
Japan
AJW
WWA
ARSION
Chapparita Asari
Misae
Watanabe =
Japan
Jd AWF
Neo Ladies
Misae Genki
Tomoko
Watanabe =
Japan
AJW
Zap T
Niko Watanen =
Europe
Finland
FCF
Valentine
Kaunis Peto
Ippo Watanuki =
Japan
Pancrease
Fighter
NUKINPO!
Louie Waterhouse =
Independents
Midget
Wrestler
Queasy
Little Louie
Ronald Waterman =
USA
Japan
Canada
Kentucky
HWA
MMA
OVW
UFC
WEC
WFA
WWE
NJPW
Pride
Elite XC
Pancrease
BodogFight
Developmental
Fighter
Wrestler
H2O
H20 Man
Dave Waters =
U.K.
DAM
EWC
FWA
PWF
RDW
UCW
UWA
WAW
AIWF
ICWA
UKWW
BRAWL
K-Star
The UK Pitbulls
Big Dave
Michael Waters =
U.K.
DAM
EWC
FWA
PWF
RDW
SCW
UCW
UWA
WAW
ICWA
AIWF
UKWW
BRAWL
K-Star
The UK Pitbulls
The Bulk
Dennis Waters =
Oldtime
Circuit
Johnny Powers
The Blond Bomber
Lord Anthony Landsdown
Dennis Waters II =
HVW
PWH
STW
WWZ
Jason Banks
Mr. Exclusive
Straight From
The Vault
Katarina Waters =
USA
Europe
OVW
WWE
TNA
Raw
Smackdown
Developmental
Valet
Wrestler
Paul
Birchill's
"Sister"
Kat
Nikita
Winter
Katie Lee
Katie Lee Birchill
Pete Waters =
NBW
Thorn
Travis Waters =
Canada
British
Columbia
ECCW
The Ladies Choice
Alexander Wathen =
Early
1900's
Oldtime
Circuit
Micky Wood
James Watkins =
APW
Ma'och
The Magician
Marc Watkins =
AIWA
Mean Marc Ash
Andrew Watson =
Europe
BCW
ICW
NWA:U.K.
Red Lightning
The Artful Dodger
Austin Watson =
Florida
DSW
FIP
NWA
TNA
TNA Originals
TNA Frontline
Lethal
Consequences
Anarchy
Awesome
Attraction
Awesome
Austin Creed
Consequences Creed
Rasheed Lucius Creed
Joshua Watson =
Northeast
Southeast
ASW
DIK
FCW
FIP
ROH
PWR
East Side
Elite
Joshua Masters
Morgus Watson =
WCW
Independents
Morgus The Maniac
Ross Watson =
Europe
BCW
W3L
Fight Club
Kid Fite
Shelly Watson =
G.L.O.W
California Girl
Trevor Watson =
Canada
Regina
Hardcore
Wrestling
Major Damage
Winnett Wallington
Watson =
Independents
Pat Flanagan
James Watts =
ECW
ROH
Special K
The Unholy
Alliance
Mike Watson
Mickey Whipwreck
William Watts Jr. =
Georgia
WCW
Booker
Wrestler
Promoter
Cowboy
Bill Watts
Midnight Rider
Doctor Scarlet
Erik Watts =
NWA
SCPW
Techno
Team
2000
Troy
Jason Watts
Amarillo Slim
Mercedes Waukago =
Phoenix
Arizona
Oldtime
Circuit
Trainer
Promoter
Tonah Ford
Tonah Tomah
Princess Tomah
Brandy Way =
Ohio
New York
New Jersey
Pennsylvania
ALW
ASW
DCW
FNW
FPW
IWC
KCW
MCW
PWE
PWR
WWE
CAPW
NEPW
Madmar
Deaffest
Kyda Pro
Magnum Pro
Brittany Force
Jason Light
Wayne =
Kentucky
OVW
Shaft Wayne
Jason Wayne
Edward Terrance
James Weatherby =
Tennessee
Southern
Allstar
Wrestling
Tj The Promoter
Michal Dekota
Weatherby =
Tennesee
Southern
Allstar
Wrestling
Bomb
Cocky Cody
Cody Malone
Lori Weathers =
GLOW
Colonel Ninotchka
Lori Lynn
Cecil Weaver =
Arizona
Oldtime
Circuit
Mr.X
Butch Weaver
Jesse Weaver =
Beaver Dam
Wisconsin
Power House
Pro Wrestling
The
Blonde
Bombshell
Kenneth E.
Weaver =
Oldtime
Circuit
Johnny Weaver
Ralph Weaver =
Oldtime
Circuit
Buck Weaver
Alicia-Nicole Webb =
Independents
Ryan Blaze
WWF
Pretty Mean Sisters
Ken Shamrock's Sister
Ryan Shamrock
WCW
The Maestro's
Valet Symphony
NWA TNA
Alicia
Amanda Webb =
WWW
The Bounty
Huntress
Lady Amazon
Yamamoto's Girl
Southern Comfort
Benjamin Webb =
USA
Great Britain
AWW
CZW
FCP
WXW
Fight Club
Pro
Trent Se7ev
Trent Seven
Amy Webber =
WWE Smackdown
$250,000 Diva Search
JBL's Staff
David Webber =
Chicago
AWF
AWL
NWA
SDW
TNA
Chicago
Group
Force 1
Midwest
Booker
Manager
Aloysius Hayes
Mortimer Plumtree
David C.Webber =
Independents
Delicious
Dave Viscious
Heather Webber =
Florida
Dory Funk's
Funking Conservatory
Hollywood Heather
Joey Weber =
USA
Canada
CCW
CWA
D4H
HCW
JCW
NCW
RPW
SHW
HIPW
LCAW
RCCW
USCW
VSWE
IWA MS
IWA
Productions
AWA Supreme
The Devils Rejects
Starbu
Rockstar
Fallen Star
Cole James
Sex Symbol
The Wicked Star
Sugar Shane James
John Webber =
California
MTV
WSX
XPW
Manager
Wrestler
Black's Army
Webb
White Trash
Johnny Webb
Randall Webber =
Canada
Grand Prix
Wrestling
Randy Scott
Shawn Webber =
The Pain
Factory
Bruce Shan
Harry Weber =
NWA TNA
TV
Commentator
Henry Weber =
Georgia
GCW
Promoter
Marc Weber =
Independents
The Nameless
Michael Weber =
Florida
Atlanta
TNA
WCW
PPV
ODB
Skit
Marketing
Bernie Weber
Thomas Weber =
Independents
Dynamyt
Thomas Blade
Mike Weddle =
American
Championship
Wrestling
Promoter
Wrestler
Eclipso
Peter Weeks =
WWF
Raw
Apollo Athens
Chains Dalton
Wayne Weems =
MMA
Fighter
Nathan Ironside
Travis Wegienka =
Michigan
Great Lakes
All Pro Wrestling
Exile Pierce Havoc
James Saied Wehba =
Independents
Manager
Devastation Inc.
General
Skandor Akbar
Timothy WeiBbach =
Europe
GSW
Tim WeiBbach
Edward Ignacz
Weiczorkiewicz =
1950's -
1980's
USA
Texas
Hawaii
Europe
Canada
St. Louis
California
Northeast
Minnesota
IW
AWA
ASW
BBP
CWF
GCW
GPW
MLW
WWF
WWWF
CW USA
Stampede
Central States
Eddy Wiecz
Monsieur Ici
Ed Carpentier
Eddy Wiechoski
Edouard Wieckorski
Edouard Carpentier
Jacky Weicz =
Oldtime
Circuit
Andre Carpentier
Roland Carpentier
William Weidenauer =
Oldtime
Circuit
Billy Weidner
Chris Weider =
WWA
Chris Evans
Larry Weil =
WWF
Wrestler
Manager
Trainer
The Monster Factory
Larry Sharpe
Scott Weinbloom =
WOH
WPW
CACC
Tri State
Eastern States
Noise
Mark Steven
Weiner Jr. =
Vermont
Connecticut
Rhode Island
Pennsylvania
Massachusetts
APW
ISW
NCW
NWA
TRP
Beyond
CHIKARA
Liberty States
Slamtech Wrestling
University
Super Rad
Shellnangans
Animal House
The Turtle
Steve Weiner
Steven Weiner
Solomon
Weingeroff =
Oldtime
Circuit
Manager
The
Von
Brauners
Gentleman
Saul Weingeroff
George Weingroff =
Oldtime
Circuit
Sheik Hussein
Solomon's Son
Steven Weins =
Canada
Independents
Steve Cox
Killer Cox
Charles Weir =
NWA
PJ Higgins
Buster Gordon
Guillotine Gordon
Enforcer Luiciano
Evil Eye Valentine
Holly Weir =
New Zealand
KPW
Actress
Wrestler
Johnny Weiss =
ECW
The Suicide Blondes
Johnny Hot Body
Adam Weissmuller =
Oldtime
Circuit
Timothy Udo
WelBbach =
Europe
GSW
PWF
Tim Weissbach
Herb Welch =
Oldtime
Circuit
Bob Welch =
Herb Welch's Son
Bobby Welch
Doyle Welch =
Herb Welch's Son
Jack Welch =
Oldtime
Circuit
Lester Welch =
Oldtime
Circuit
Les Welch
Jackie Welch =
Oldtime
Circuit
Lester Welch's Son
Roy Lee Welch =
Oldtime
Circuit
Lester Welch's Son
Roy Welch =
Oldtime
Circuit
Edward Welch =
Oldtime
Circuit
Buddy Welch
Buddy Fuller
George Valentine
Robert Andrew Welch =
NWA
WCW
WWF
The Stud Stable
Southern Justice
The Amazing French
Canadians
Manager
Tennessee Lee
Robert Fuller
Colonel Parker
Edward Welch's Son
Daniel Welch =
Alabama
Wrestle
Birmingham
Danny Fuller
Robert & Sylvia's
Son
Fourth Generation
Wrestler
Ronald Welch =
Edward Welch's Son
Independents
Ron Fuller
The Mercenary
Donald Welch =
Texas
Memphis
Kentucky
Knoxville
Gulf Coast
AWA
NWA
The
Interns
The Basses
Fire & Flame
Fire
Don Bass
Donald Herd
The Intern #2
The Rock N
Roll Phantom
The Singing Cowboy
No Relation To The
Welch Family Listed Above
Richard Welch =
Atlanta
Delaware
Kentucky
CW
NWA
OVW
WCW
ECWA
The
Brotherhood
Rick Welch
Rick Fuller
No Relation To
The Welch Family
Listed Above
Timothy Welch =
NWA TNA
Jeff Jarrett's
Attorney Daggert
Turning Point PPV
Vince McMahon Character
Director of Media Relations
Michael Wellington =
UPW
Independents
Kid Vicious
Mike Wellington
Curtis Wells =
Illnois
Midwest
GCW
PCW
NEW
WWA
IUWA
KOTC
Manager
Wrestler
Announcer
Wyldchylde
George Wells =
Independents
Master G
Barry Welsh =
Canada
British
Columbia
Maniac
Wrestling
Alliance
Berry Goode
William Welsh =
Independents
Mike Earnhardt
XPW
Black's Army
The Messiah
Bill Wenhold =
USA
Florida
Georgia
Wisconsin
Caribbeans
IWA
All Star
Promoter
Wrestler
Bill Blue River
Wild Bill Williams
Beverly Wenhold =
USA
Africa
Florida
Georgia
Caribbeans
IWA
NWA
All Star
Promoter
Wrestler
The
Arm &
Hammer
Connection
The Hammer
Beverly Shade
Beverly Blue River
Thomas Weniger =
Europe
WXW
Wrestler
Ringsprecher
Silent Tom
Violent Tom
Tom Tremonia
Charles Manson
Der Mann Furs Grobe
Drew Wenkel =
Ohio
Florida
Delaware
New Jersey
Pennsylvania
North Carolina
AIW
CWF
CZW
EVO
PWI
PWS
PWX
Evolve
Omega
CHIKARA
Mid Atlantic
Las Chivas
Chiva IV
Chiva Kid
Andrew Everett
Andrew Everett Cross
Andrew Everett Scott
James Wenner =
Minnesota
MIW
CRUSH
Referee
Michael A.Wenner =
Independents
Mike Winner
Glenn Wentz =
Texas
WOW
Wardog
Bryan Wenzel =
New Jersey
Pennsylvania
OVW
WXW
ECPW
ISPW
JAPW
Moondogs
2000
Wenzel
Wyld Chyld
The Hybrid
Mr.Strongko
Moondog Wenzel
The Raging Beast
Alexie Strongkov
George Wenzel =
Oldtime
Circuit
Dave Levin
Mark Wenzel =
IWF
White Trash
Johnny Webb
Peter Werber =
Europe
NAWA
Pete O'Connor
Peter Murdoch
Pierre LePreste
Michael Weslosky =
ECWA
Mike Fury
Andy Wessex =
PRS
The Troy Brothers
Andy Troy
Steve Wessex =
Independents
The Cyclone Kid
PRS
The Troy Brothers
Steve Troy
Donald West =
TNA
NWA TNA
TV
Product
Sales
Manager
Commentator
Don West
H.E. West =
1960's
1970's
Indiana
Mid West
Independents
Mean
Duke West
The Creature
The Canadian Rose
Jason West =
SMW
Mid Atlantic
Jason Jaguar
Jerrod West =
EWF
Ace Pro
Wrestling
Electricos
The Indy Kid
Matthew West =
Northeast
New England
PLW
PWF
Trainer
Wrestler
Mad Dog
Matt Storm
Hiroshia Asai
Matthew West =
New England
NEWA
The
Freedom
Force
America's
Team
Liberty
Ronald West =
Cleveland
Tennessee
UWL
Promoter
Ronnie West
Brent & Rodney's
Father
Brent West =
Cleveland
Tennessee
UWL
Promoter
Rodney West =
Cleveland
Tennessee
UWL
Promoter
Daniel Westbank =
Canada
British
Columbia
ECCW
House of Pain
Graduate
The Volcano
Cecil Darren Westbrook =
Independents
Rattlesnake Brooks
Norman Westcott =
Independents
Rusty Westcott
Marv Westenberg =
Oldtime
Circuit
The Shadow
Elizabeth Weston =
Oldtime
Circuit
Ethel Brown
Kiel Weston =
NWA
SCPW
Kiel Steria
Kiel E. Lectrifying
Stanley Weston =
Reporter
Publisher
News Of
The Mat
World For
Ring Magazine
Kim Westphal =
Europe
Denmark
DW
PWL
Kimball
Gunther Scharf
Walter C.Wetjen =
Mobile
Alabama
Georgia
GCW
Mobile
International
Speedway
Owner
Builder
Wrestling
Referee
Promoter
Skippy Wetjen
Heike Wetzel =
Independents
Scary Mary
Drake Weurtz =
USA
Europe
AIW
ASW
EPW
FSM
IPW
IWF
PWS
WXW
JAPW
IWA DS
IWA EC
IWA MS
CHIKARA
IWA Texas
Old & Younger
Naptown Dragons
American Nasty Boys
Even Older & Younger
Polarias
The Psycho
Shooter
Drake Younger
David Weyandt =
Independents
Dave Daniels
Ed Whalen =
The Voice of
Calgary
Stampede
Wrestling
Hogan Wharton =
Houston
NFL
Wrestler
Oldtime
Circuit
Pezavan Peter Whatley =
Independents
Will B.Hurt
Pistol Pez Whatley
The Jive Tones
Shaska Whatley
Daniel Marshall
Wheeler =
NWA
UCW
UWA
NBCW
Wildside
The Fever
Steven Walters
Robert Wheeler =
Duke Taylor
Duke Torino
DeSean Whipple =
Independents
Whipdog
Jason Whisman =
Boogies Wrestling
Camp
Kamikaze
Larry Whistler =
Georgia
Northeast
WCW
WWF
ACPW
WWWF
AWA World
One South
Wrestler
Announcer
Commissioner
The
Enforcers
Dangerous Alliance
Larry Zbysko
The Living Legend
Timothy Whistler =
IBIW
Trainee
Wrestler
Ring Announcer
Larry Whistler's Son
Jonathan Whitcombe =
Independents
Wonderkid
Johnny Storm
Arthur White =
Winnipeg
Oldtime
Circuit
Tarzan White
Bill White =
Independents
The Moondogs
Moondog Splat
Billy White Jr. =
Independents
Billy Black
Brian White =
Ohio
Independents
Tex Ryder
The Cincinnati Kid
Bruce White =
1945-
1946
Atlanta
Oldtime
Circuit
Catalina White =
Florida
FCW
WWE
Developmental
Saylor James
Veronica Blaze
Cathryn White =
WCW
Reporter For The
Where's Cactus Jack
Segments
Charles White =
MPPW
Havoc
Curtis White =
Independents
Dangerous Minds
Toad
Frog
Edward J.White =
Canada
Germany
St.Johns
Newfoundland
Singapore
CEW
WWF
The Moondogs
Sailor White
Sailor Moondog White
Big John Strongbo
The Wharf Rat
The Canadian Hit Man
Moondog King
James White =
Alabama
Oldtime
Circuit
The Green
Shadows
Tiny York
Woodrow Bass
Justin White =
USA
Canada
Europe
California
MWF
PWA
NJPW
Celtic
NJ Dojo
Wrestling
No Limit
Wrestling
NWA Ireland
NWA British
Commonwealth
NWA Addicted
Karl White =
Orlando
Florida
TNA
Video
Producer
Kerry White =
Ohio
BPW
HWA
NBWA
Time Bomb
Human Time Bomb
Astin Augustus
Ambrose Esq.
Tina White =
Ohio
HWA
Diva
Valet
Wrestler
Tina Ambrose-
McGuinness
Kyle White =
New England
Independents
Trainer
Wrestler
Kick Ass
Kyle Storm
Leon White =
USA
Japan
AWA
CWA
WCW
NJPW
UWFI
Vader
Time
Promotion
Owner
Wrestler
Promoter
Big,Bad &
Dangerous
Camp Cornette
The Masters of
The Powerbomb
Vader
Baby Bull
Bull Power
Super Vader
Big Van Vader
Jesse White =
USA
Japan
Florida
FCW
ICW
IZW
MPW
WWE
AJPW
MSWA
Apache Pro
Zero 1 - Max
Developmental
Baby Bull
Leon's Son
Jake Carter
Lucius White =
Independents
Lou Crank
Rick White =
Texas
WOW
Ricky Blue
Timothy White =
WWE
WWF
Referee
Hapless
Suicide Victim
Tim White
Tony White =
Maine
Virginia
Northeast
ICW
WWE
WWF
WWECW
Independents
Manager
Wrestler
The Roanoke
Connection
Mr.USA
Tony Atlas
Samba Simba
William Nicholas
White =
Independents
Scorpion
Bill White
Christopher
Whitehead =
East
Tennessee
CWA
Independents
Thorn
Danielle
Whitehead =
East
Tennessee
CWA
Independents
Kandy
Ethel B.
Whitehead =
1960's
Jack Pfefer
Promotions
Ethel Johnson
Kimberly
Whitehead =
S.F.
South
Florida
Orlando
BSU
CCW
RPW
TNA
WXW
Wrestle
Fan Fest
Manager
Wrestler
Ring Girl
Vandel
Kimmy
Kimberly
The Temptress
James
Whitehead =
Canada
PWX
Live
Commentator
Jimmie James
Justin
Whitehead =
EWF
The Man
Dan Kobrick
James Arthur Whitfield =
Independents
Bill Lewis
Donald Whitler =
WWWF
The Spoilers #2
Smasher Sloan
Doris Williams
Whitlock =
1960's -
1980's
USA
Canada
St. Louis
Minnesota
AWA
CCW
GCW
NWA
WWWF
CWUSA
Stampede
Central States
Sabrina
Susan Sterling
Nathaniel Whitlock =
Independents
Nate The Rat
Chadwick
Whitman =
Ohio
AIW
CAPW
Flexor
Industries
The Chad
Chad Williams
Charles
Whitmarsh =
Arizona
Western
States
Bladerunner
Benjamin Neil
Whitmer =
IWA
NWA
ROH
Pro
Wrestling
NOAH
Super Mean
Fanin Family
The Prophecy
Lacey's Angels
The Super Heroes
BJ Whitmer
Ronald Whitmire =
Georgia
Virginia
Tennessee
North Carolina
CWF
PWA
SWA
TNT Pro
Psycho
Sadistic
Scott Myason
Eric Carlton Wilson
Greg Whitmoyer =
Northeast
WWE
TE
Greg
Greg Matthews
Alexandra Whitney =
Independents
The Black Widow
Amanda Storm
Tomasso Whitney =
WWE
Smackdown
Choatic Wrestling
Intellectual
Properties
Tomasso
Dr.Thomas
Tommaso Ciampa
Dr.Thomas Anger
Tommy Penmanship
Mohammed Hassan's
Undertaker's Lawyer
Lawyer Thomas Whitney
Lou Whitson =
Oldtime
Circuit
Don Whitson
Jean-Paul Whittaker =
African
Wrestling
Association
El Matador
Johnny Palazzio
Bill Whitten =
New England
UCW
Big Evil
Eldon L.Whittler =
Oldtime
Circuit
Whitey Evans
Whitey Whittler
Douglas Whitton =
Mississippi
Independents
Alex Whybrow =
Northeast
CZW
EWA
IWC
MBA
PWE
ICWICWA
AWA Maximum
Chikara Pro
UWA Hardcore
Sweet & Sour
Larry Sweeney
Laurence Swencil
Dustin Whyte =
Canada
Winnipeg
Independents
Razzle Dazzle
Stephanie Wiand =
WWE
WWF
Mania
TV Show
Announcer
Interviewer
Live Events News
Brian Wickens =
Worldwide
ECW
WWF
The Kiwis
The Kiwi
The Dudleys
Sheepherders
The Bushwackers
The Sheepherders
Luke
Gorgeous
Luke Doink
Luke Dudley
Luke Williams
Teddy Williams
Jack Wickersham =
Canada
House of Pain
Kodiak
Chad Wicks =
Kentucky
Northeast
OVW
WWE
Smackdown
Independents
Developmental
The Dicks
The Blonde Bombers
The Toland Brothers
Avatar
Billy K
Jack Dick
Chad Hurts
Chad Toland
Billy Kryptonite
Bill Wickston =
Tennessee
Gulf Coast
Wrestling
Billy Wicks
Darryl Wiebe =
Winnipeg
Independents
Robbie Austin
Peter Wiechers =
NAWA2
Euro Threat
Hate
Eric Wieda =
Florida
FOW
Independents
The Punisher
David Wiegert =
Europe
DWA
Stevie Cage
Eugen Wiesberger Jr. =
Europe
CWA
Eugen
Wiesberger
Matt Wiese =
OVW
WWE
Smackdown
Horshu
Inspector
Max Impact
Kurt Angle's
Personal Assistant
Luther Reigns
Carl Wiggins =
CHIKARA
Hallerious
Incoherence
Night Shift
Sweet N'Sour
International
The Dark Breed
Hallowicked
Stan Wiggins =
Independents
Angelo Martinelli
Paul Wight =
WCW
WWF
NWO
WWE
Raw
WWECW
Black & White
The Union
The Corporation
The Disciples of Evil
The Conspiracy
The Dungeon of Doom
Team WWF
The Giant
Smackdown
Team Lesnar
The Big Show
Chris Wiginton =
Jones
Wrestling
Alliance
Running Cool
Tommy Knox
Byron Wilcott =
Texas
Atlanta
Florida
Louisiana
DCW
FCW
FEW
GCW
LCW
NGW
PCW
TCW
TEW
WWE
XCW
DCSW
ACWTX
Mid South
Entertainment
Developmental
Angel Of SINN
Lennox McEnroe
Justin Wile =
Philadelphia
CZW
Chris
Methods
Christopher Wiley =
Independents
Chris Anthony
Todd Wiley =
Georgia
NWA
Anarchy
Todd Sexton
Charles Wilford =
Mexico
Independents
Coahuila
Charly Wilford
Perverso De Panama II
George Wilhelm =
South Africa
IWF
WWP
Wrestler
Rugby Player
Professional
Bodybuilder
The Xterminator
John Wilhoit =
Lexington
Oldtime
Circuit
Mr.Wrestling
Callee
Wilkerson =
Texas
ACW
IWA
NWA
Houston
Lone Star
World Class
Wrestler
Manager
Team Carson
Arrogance, Beauty
& Charisma
Barbi Hayden
The Beauty Of
Anarchy
Laithon Wilkerson =
Independents
Laithon
Tower of Torture
Del Wilkes =
Minnesota
AWA
Stars & Stripes
The Patriot
The Trooper
Clayton Wilkins =
Independents
Clayton Sincade
Jack Wilkins =
Independents
George Holmes
Joseph Wilkins =
Independents
B.K.Johnnie J.
John Wilkinson =
Independents
Stone Mountain
Trent Wilkinson =
Canada
TRCW
Trent Nash
Natalie Will =
G.L.O.W.
Ashley Cartier
Andrew
Willerton =
Great
Britain
AWW
TXW
WAW
Fanboy
Andy Krae
Twiztid Toybox
Alexander
Williambegg =
Canada
SPW
Alex Shaver
Anthony Williams =
MPPW
The
Twilight Zone
Quazar
Kid Wikked
Anthony Williams =
Independents
Tony Williams
Bill Williams =
Independents
Big Boy Williams
Bob Williams =
Christian
Wrestling
Federation
The Zealot
Cheyenne
Williams =
Kentucky
OVW
NEWF
The Great
Cheyenne
Christopher
Williams =
AAW
ASW
IHW
PWE
NWA PDW
The Shogun
Shogun Logan
Chris L.O.G.A.N.
Chuck Williams =
ECW
Mr.X
The Rockin Rebel
Craig Williams =
AWS
MTV
WSX
The Human Tornado
The Masked Afro #2
Cyrus Williams =
Georgia
Wrestling
Cy Williams
David Williams =
New England
NECW
Manager
Wrestler
Livewire
Dave Padula
Edgar Williams =
Independents
Tom Tracy
Eddie Gideon
Scott Williams
The Silver Star
The Flying Scotsman
The Masked Red Marvel
Emmanuel Williams =
Las Vegas
Independents
Sho' Enough
Bad
Feab Williams =
Independents
George Godfrey
David Williams =
Florida
Georgia
Mississippi
HCW
MWF
NCW
NWA
ROH
NAWA
NWA TNA
Wildside
AWA World
One South
Bad Attitude
Diamonds In
The Rough
Maki Inu
David Santo
David Young
The Wrestler
Gary Richard Williams =
WCW
Manager
Wrestler
The Stud Stable
Devastation Inc
Gary Hart's Army
The First Family
The J-Tex Corporation
Gary Hart International
Playboy
Gary Hart
Larry Kevins
Chad Williams =
Independents
Chad Hart
Chad Kevins
Gary William's
Son
Gary Williams =
U.K.
1PW
3CW
IWW
Gary
Player
Gary Williams =
US
Canada
HWF
WCW
Stampede
Condello Presents
Bad Boy
Gary Starr
Gary Gallant
Wild Man Austin
Wildman Gary Williams
James Williams =
USA
Japan
Texas
Bahamas
Phoenix
Florida
Arizona
South
Louisiana
AWA
GWF
NWA
WCW
WCCW
Tri State
Mid America
Manager
Wrestler
Arline Pilot
The Garvin
Brothers
The Fabulous
Freebirds
Gorgeous
Beau James
Jam Garvin
Jim Garvin
Jimmy Garvin
John Christopher
Williams =
IZW
The
Black Dragon
Shooting Wolf
Hawaiian Lion
John Williams
John Williams =
ECW
Mid American
Independents
The Bad Breed
The Bloody
Brothers
Stonewall
Zak Blades
Ian Bloody
Ian Rotten
John Lawler
Joseph Williams =
Great
Britain
Oldtime
Circuit
George
Hubbard
Lauren Williams =
USA
Canada
BCW
MLW
OVW
TNA
WWE
XWC
ACPW
FSPW
Ontario
Developmental
Independent
Wrestling
Deep South
Wrestling
Valet
Wrestler
Velvet Love
Entertainment
The Beautiful
People
Angelina Love
Angel Williams
Mike Williams =
Independents
Superstar
Mike Lane
Omar L.
Williams =
Independents
Announcer
Omar Williams
Orig Williams =
U.K.
Promoter
El Bandito
Peter Williams =
USA
Canada
EWR
TNA
NWA TNA
Team Canada
TNA Originals
TNA Frontline
Pete Williams
Petey Williams
Raymond
Williams =
3PW
CZW
JCW
LCW
MBA
NWA
NWS
PWS
PWU
RCW
UXW
WSU
ALXC
Wildside
CJIKARA
Dragon Gate
3K Wrestling
Notorious Inc.
Bosom Buddies
Drew Blood
Rick Williams =
WCW
Independents
Renegade
Rio
Lord Of
The Jungle
Robert Williams =
Australia
Independents
Butch Miller
Robert Miller
The Dudleys
Butch Dudley
The Kiwis
The Kiwi
Sheepherders
Crazy Nick Carter
WWF
The Bushwackers
Butch
Samuel Williams =
1963
GCW
Bull Williams
Steve Anderson
Williams =
USWA
Steve Williams
Independents
WCW
ECW
WWF
The Hollywood Blondes
The Stud Stable
The Dangerous Alliance
The Million Dollar Corp.
The Unholy Alliance
Corporate Game
Stunning Steve Austin
The Ringmaster
The ECW/WCW Alliance
Stone Cold
Steve Austin
Steven Williams =
Oklahoma
WWF
WCW
IWA
Japan
The Miracle
Violence Connection
The Varsity Club
The 21st Century
Varsity Club
Booker
Wrestler
Dr.Death
Steve Williams
Thomas Williams =
NJPW
Komei
Thomas Williams =
USA
Japan
UPW
NJ Dojo
Funky
Serious
Billy Kim
Tommy Williams
Wesley Williams =
Southeast
NWA
SAW
UCW
VPW
USAW
USWO
Wildside
Crossfire
Smoky Mountain
The King
Shane Williams
Alan Williamson Jr. =
BCF
BCW
HCA
IWA
Chewyal
Fudpucker
Carl Williamson =
Northeast
BWO
EGW
JCW
NWA
NECW
Choas
James Williamson =
Mississippi
NWA
Battle Zone
Manager
Jim Williamson
Daniel Williamson =
Mississippi
NWA
Battle Zone
The Psycho
Toby Williamson
Joseph Williamson =
Mississippi
NWA
Battle Zone
James Dalton
Timothy Williamson =
Mississippi
NWA
Battle Zone
Faroh of Phunk
Donna
Willinsky =
G.L.O.W.
The Heavy
Metal Sisters
The Housewives
Spike
Arlene
Sharon
Willinsky =
G.L.O.W.
The Heavy
Metal Sisters
The Housewives
Phyllis
Chainsaw
Jason Matthew
Willis =
Georgia
Florida
West Virginia
North Carolina
South Carolina
ACW
APW
CCW
CPW
EWF
OSCW
PACW
Referee
Manager
Announcer
The Foundation
Vanderhoff
Foundation
Jesse Brandely
Enterprises
Reggie Hoffman
Reginald Vanderhoff
Michael Willis =
ASW
NWA
ECCW
Canada
Pacific
Northwest
Portland
Wrestling
Canadian
Flava
DK Roc
Grappler #2
Dropkick Murphy
Tiffany Moore
Willis =
Georgia
Alabama
Tennessee
NWA
PSW
PWF
DSCW
Top Rope
Wrestle War
Roxy
Tiffany Roxx
George Wilos =
1930's
1940's
1950's
USA
Mexico
Canada
Houston
Memphis
California
IW
GCW
MLW
CMLL
Red Koko
Ray Ryan
Red Ryan
Rosy Red
Red O'Malley
George Ryan
George O'Malley
Rod Wilsford =
Independents
Crash
Roy Rogers
The Intern
Johnny Rich
The Creature #1
Johnny Richardson
Al Wilson =
WWE
The Blind Bat
Torrie Wilson's
Father
Dawn Marie's
Husband
Victoria Wilson =
Samantha
WCW
WWF
NWO
The ECW/
WCW Alliance
Valet
Wrestler
Miss NWO
Torrie Wilson
Carlito's Valet
Victoria Wilson Grunder
Amy Wilson =
Independents
Passion The Bell
Carl Jamar
Wilson =
USA
Europe
AIW
APW
CWA
GCW
IWE
IWW
NWA
OSW
RPW
WXW
Anarchy
IWA MS
CHIKARA
NWA Force One
The A-Team
S&S Express
The Throwbacks
G-No
Jamar Acid
Captain Crunk
Sugar Dunkerton
Kareem Abdul Jamar
Brett Wilson =
Illnois
NGW
WWZ
Brett Gakiya
The Asian Sensation
Chris Wilson =
CZW
H8 Club
The Forefathers
Of CZW
Justice Pain
Nick Gage's Brother
Nicholas Wilson =
CZW
IPW
ROH
H8 Club
The Forefathers
Of CZW
Nick Gage
Justice Pain's
Brother
Clayton Wilson =
USA
Canada
PWA
PWX
All-Canadian
Wrestling
JAM Gee
Elian Habanaro
Cody Wilson =
Texas
WOW
The Mercenary
Bruce Bennett
Bruiser Bennett
David Wilson =
NWA
West Virginia
David Powers
Gerald James
Wilson =
Midwest
Northeast
EWF
NWA
PWW
RCW
East
IWA MS
Zero1 USA
Zero1 USA
Underground
Brutally Heartless
Large & In Charge
Mr.Evo
Brutus Dylan
Harold Wilson =
Winnipeg
New Brand
Wrestling
Cowboy Wilson
James Wilson =
Oldtime
Circuit
The Masked
Avenger
James Wilson =
GCW
All South
Wrestling
Alliance
Jim Wilson
Jeffrey Wilson =
World of Hurt
Eastern States
Main Event Wrestling
Brian Immaculate
Jermain Wilson =
Hardcore
Wrestling
Federation
J.Q.Publik
Jesse Wilson =
IWA
Mister P
John M.Wilson =
Japan
NWA
Alabama
Texas
Georgia
Mr.Zero
Jack Wilson
Kurt Von Brauner
Hans Von Schupp
The Mystery Man
The Masked Marvel
Joshua Wilson =
Indiana
Virginia
Pennsylvania
North Carolina
CWF
EWF
IWC
LTW
NWA
ROH
Fusion
NWA East
War Zone
Mid Atlantic
Flawless
Brandon Day
The Mourning Star
Kenneth Wilson =
Michigan
Independents
The Bear
Matthew Wilson =
LA
USA
Australia
EWF
KPW
The Axe
Max Damage
Okrie Wilson =
Early
1900's
Oldtime
Carnival
Wrestler
Peter Wilson =
Canada
PWA
Matrats
Stampede
Pistol Pete
Theodore James
Wilson =
USA
Canada
AWA
DSW
FCW
GCW
PWA
WWE
WWECW
Stampede
Smackdown
Developmental
The New Hart
Foundation
The Foundation
The Next Generation
Hart Foundation
The Hart Trilogy
The Hart Dynasty
TJ Wilson
Tyson Kidd
Tucker J.Wilson
The Stampede Kid
Dr.Ralph Wilson M.D. =
Canada
Doctor
Surgeon
Wrestler
Independents
The Flying
Surgeon
Richard Wilson =
Independents
The Renegade
Robin Wilson =
U.K.
USA
Europe
Kentucky
CW
CSF
DCW
IWW
LDN
OVW
VPW
WWE
Developmental
Robbie
Everest
The Southwest
Superman
Ryan Wilson =
OVW
WWE
NWA TNA
Independents
Developmental
Trytan
Mr.USA
Jacob Duncan
Lord Humongous
Brique St.Pierre
Red Shirt Security
Steven Wilson =
Philadelphia
JCW
Kongo Kong
Steven Wilson =
Canada
Montreal
IWS
Manager
Promotions
Steve Wilson
Steven Luther
Wilson =
USA
Canada
MPW
NWA
WCW
USWA
Anarchy
Wildside
NWA TNA
Wrestler
Manager
Sports
Entertainment
Xtreme
Country Boys
Lethal
Luscious
Big Sexy
Luther Biggs
Disgraceland
Wesley Wilson =
Texas
WOW
T.O.P.
Wrestler
Promoter
B.A. Dalton
The Texas Assassin
Donald Wilt =
NWL
The Superior
Pro Wrestling
Training Center
The House of Pain
Gutterboy
David Winant Jr. =
JAPW
The New Wave
Florian Winbush =
Independents
X-Dream
Marshall Winder =
Independents
Marshall Wilder
Edward Winders =
Memphis
AAW
RASW
USWA
Manager
Wrestler
Co-Promoter
Television Voice
The Twilight Zone
Boss Winders
Robert Windham =
AWA
Bob Windham
WCCW
The Texan
WWF
The Machines
The Big Machine
The Blackjacks
Blackjack Mulligan
Barry Windham =
Florida
Independents
The Dirty
Yellow Dog
JCP
NWA
WCW
WWF
Blackjack Mulligan Jr.
The US Express
The Four Horsemen
The Twin Towers
The NWA(WWF)
The Stud Stable
The Stalker
The Widow Maker
The New Blackjacks
Blackjack Windham
West Texas Redneck
Kendall Windham =
The Texas Broncos
WCW
West Texas Redneck
AJ Winkler =
Maryland
New Jersey
West Virginia
Pennsylvania
FI
CZW
GBW
MBA
MCW
PCW
WXW
ECWA
The Winners
Circle
Alexander James
Mark Winslow =
South Carolina
Independents
The Warlock
Harold Winstanley =
England
The Snake Pit
Melvin Riss
Gregory Winston =
Canada
Independents
JYD
Chocolate Thunder
Leo Brooks Wippern =
Independents
Tug Carlson
Lord Leslie Carlton
Niko Wirtanen =
Europe
FCF
PWF
Beauty
& The Beast
Valentine
Kaunis Peto
Melissa Wisdom =
SCW
Valet
Queen Raven
Lillian Wise =
G.L.O.W.
Corporal Kelly 2
Lillian Weaver
Crabtree
William Edward
Wiskowski =
PNW
Mega Marareshi
Derek Draper
DeBeers
Diamondcutters
Colonel De Beers
WWF
Polish Prince
John Wisniski Sr. =
Oldtime
Circuit
Atomic Blondes
The Big O
WWWF
Rocky Valentine
Johnny Valentine
John Wisniski Jr. =
(Birth Name)
Gregory Lee
(Changed To)
Independents
Johnny Fargo
WWF
Rhythm & Blues
The Dream Team
The New Dream Team
Greg Valentine
The Blue Knight
Josh Withers =
Ohio
Cincinnati
NWF
The
Hippies
Jeremy Hyde
The Crybaby
Simon Withers =
Great
Britain
1PW
Referee
Steve Lynsky
Allen Withrow =
Independents
Nitro
Tombstone
The Strangler
Damien Blackthorn
Kenneth Witlock =
Independents
Ken Wayne
David Witt =
Maryland
MCW
Commissioner
Jack Adonis
James Wittenberg =
Oldtime
Circuit
Super Destroyer II
Charles Wittmer =
GCW
John Witzig =
Oldtime
Circuit
Jack Witzig
Byron Woermann =
HWA
Helena's Hunks
Matt Rite
Matt Martel
Matt Stryker
Stryker
WWF
Undertaker's Cop
Andreas Wofinger =
Europe
Independents
Slash Power
Brian Wohl =
Northeast
BWO
ECW
NWS
PWS
The Crow
Julio Dinero
Julio Sanchez
Hot Commodity
Sheik Ali Amin
Julio Fantastico
Michelle Geiser-
Wohl =
Northeast
BWO
MCW
NWS
PWS
Valet
Manager
Actress
Brian's Wife
Miss Michelle
Greg Wojokowski =
Independents
The Great Wojo
Andrew
Wolbert =
Florida
Kentucky
CPW
DCW
FCW
IWC
NWA
OVW
TNA
WWE
Shockwave
Developmental
VIP
Andrew Vain
Andrew Vein
Mike Preston
Anthony Vain
Christie Wolf =
WCW
The Revolution
Nurse Asya
Ernie Wolf =
Oldtime
Circuit
Chief Lone Wolf
Buddy Wolfe =
Oldtime
Circuit
The Masked Marvels
The Masked Marvel #9
Charles Wolfe =
independents
The Dynamic Duo
Gino Hernandez
Dusty Wolfe =
Independents
Dale Wolfe
Dusty Wolfe
Joseph Henry
Thomas Wolfe =
1930's
1940's
1950's
GCW
NWA
Joe Wolfe
Kelly Warren Wolfe =
Independents
Wolf Air
PG-13
Wolfie D
Cyberpunk Fire
Air Wolf
WWF
NOD Rapper
Slash
Thomas Wolfe =
Saskatchewann
Independents
Tom Slick
Teen Prow
William Harrison
Wolfe =
NWA
Attractions Inc.
Trainer
Promoter
Wrestler
Billy Wolfe
Janet Boyer Wolfe =
Wrestler
Oldtime
Circuit
Janet Wolfe
Billy Wolfe's
Daughter
Gary Wolfenden =
Canada
British
Columbia
All-Star
Wrestling
The Grizzly
Brothers
Ted Grizzly
Andreas Wolfinger =
Europe
RWA
Slash Power
Mimi Wolfram =
Florida
Orlando
Nashville
Tennessee
NWA TNA
Melissa
Crazy Mimi
Mimi Maria
Maximillian Wollny =
Oldtime
Circuit
Max Cooper
Kimberly Wolser =
Georgia
Kentucky
Tennessee
West Virginia
SMW
Wrestler
Mystic
The Dirty White Girl
Darrell W. Anthony's Ex Wife
Formerly Kimberly Wolser Anthony
Peter Wolter =
ACW
A2NWO
Gonzo
Eileen Womack =
GLOW
Melody Trouble Vixen
Mike Womer =
ECW
Cheetah Master
Mitzuki Wong =
Japan
Mexico
Independents
Anthony Wood =
Independents
The Viking
Jeremy Wood =
Arkansas
SWA
ASWF
Announcer
Jeremy Max
Paul Wood =
South Georgia
Wrestling Alliance
Havoc
The Irish
Heartthrob
Chad O'Brien
Thomas's
Brother
Thomas Wood =
South Georgia
Wrestling Alliance
Havoc
Tiffany Wood =
Midwest
Kentucky
Tennessee
BWF
FCW
FPW
NWA
OVW
VIP
East
SAW TV
Main Event
Diva
Valet
Wrestler
Smothers
Twisted
Daughters
Jesse Belle
Jesse Belle
Smothers
Ryan Wood =
Winnipeg
TRCW
The
Cincinnati Kid
George Burrell
Woodin =
Oldtime
Circuit
Mr.Wrestling
Tim Woods
Stephen Woodrow =
South Georgia
Wrestling Alliance
Pain
Alan Woods =
Independents
Tiger Woods
Anthony Stuart
Woods =
Great
Britain
3CW
Stuart Woods
Ben Woods =
Kentucky
OVW
Ben Wood
Clyde Woods =
Independents
The Reason
Mark Masters
Norman Woods =
1933
Vancouver
Oldtime
Circuit
Wildcat Woods
Herbert Woodson =
Oldtime
Circuit
Mr.Wrestling II
Alfred
Woodward =
1970's
1980's
U.K.
ITV's
World
Of Sport
Buddy Ward
Doctor Death
Clay Woodward =
Augusta
Georgia
Justice Inc
CW Justice
Daniel
Woodward =
Europe
England
SAS
Danny Rio
LaQuanda
Woodward =
DSW
Model
Training
Luscious
Randy A.
Woodward =
NWA
The Super Avenger
Randy McDaniel
The Highlander
Randy Woods
Bill Woody =
Virginia
UCW
WDW
Promotions
Promoter
Timothy Woody =
CWF
SCWA
Red Hot
Blazeman
Tim Blaze
Flaming Youth
WD Woody =
Independents
Mr.Big Stuff
Kenneth
Woolwine =
2XW
EWA
GCW
IWU
NCW
NWA
NWF
RWA
SCW
WZW
GAWA
SCWA
GODWA
John Johnson
Brian Woodworth =
Independents
The Crippler
Brian Costello
Clinton Woosley =
Illnois
Indiana
Kentucky
West Virgina
CCW
BBW
D1W
OVW
IWA EC
Andretti Express
Guido Andretti
Bradley Worrell =
CZW
WWWA
IWA MS
Fuzion
Hollywood X
Hollywood Inc.
Ravage
Bodacious Brad
Zack Worthington =
Independents
Referee
Eugene Wotta =
Central Canada
Independents
Mad Dog Wotta
James
Woughton =
Oldtime
Circuit
Midget
Beau
Brummel
Brett Woyan =
Independents
Brett Wayne
Brett Wayne Sawyer
Bruce Woyan =
Independents
J-Tex Corporation
Mad Dog
Buzz Sawyer
Travis Woyan =
Tennessee
Southeast USA
EWP
TXW
UWA
APPW
USA CW
Buzz's Son
Pure Breed
Travis Sawyer
Bruce Wren =
SCW
The Rockin Hillbilly
Scott Wrenn =
WWE
Raw
Security
Independents
Cena/Umaga Brawl
Justice Served
The Ticking
Time Bomb
Scottie Wrenn
Jason Justice
Stephen Wright =
Oldtime
Circuit
Wrestler
Alex Wright's
Father
Alex Wright =
WCW
Wunderkind
The Boogie
Knights
Berlyn
Bill Wright =
USA
Hawaii
Calgary
Canada
Portland
Minnesota
AWA
PNW
CW USA
Stampede
Bill Kane
Killer Kane
Billy Red Cloud
Bobby Red Cloud
Bernie Wright =
Stampede
Foleys Army
Athol Foley
Charles Wright =
Sir Charles
CWA
Rocky Las Vegas
Voodoo Shango
Independents
Soul Taker
Baron Smedley
Baron Samedi
WWF
The Million
Dollar Corp.
The NOD
The Nation
Papa Shango
Kama
Kama Mustafa
The Godfather
RTC
The Goodfather
Christopher Wright =
ECW
WWECW
The Gambini Family
The New Dangerous
Alliance
The Enforcer
CW Anderson
Christopher
W.Anderson
Delance Clifford
Wright =
Delaware
PCW
ECWA
Boogie Woogie Brown
Dennis J. Wright =
Pennsylvania
ACW
PCW
The
Phoenix
Newspaper
Manager
Reporter
Ring Announcer
Heavy D
Donald Wright =
Memphis
Knoxville
Oldtime
Circuit
Don Hayes
Ronald Wright =
Memphis
Knoxville
Oldtime
Circuit
The Mummy
Ron Hayes
Edward Wright =
Oldtime
Circuit
Bearcat Wright
Hinton Wright =
1887
Atlanta
Georgia
Oldtime
Circuit
Referee
James Wright =
Independents
Kolo Stasiak
James Wright =
USA
Canada
Phoenix
The Southwest
The Pacific
Northwest
Independents
Big Jim Wright
Rube Wright =
Independents
Mongol
Lu Kim
Mad Mongol
Sailor Lu Kim
Big Jim Wright's
Brother
Jeri Wright =
Atlanta
GCW
Corinne Cordero
Juanita Wright =
WWF
Valet
Sapphire
Princess Dark Cloud
Michael Wright =
WOW
Vic Blackfoot
Patrick Wright =
Independents
NWAS
The Anderson
Brothers
Pat Anderson
Pat Conners
Perry Wright =
APW
Kid Kaos
Scott Wright =
WWE
Raw
Skit
ECPW
OPS
Delivery Man
Bush Security
Scotty Charisma
Steve Wright =
Independents
Bull Blitzer
Tex Wright =
Oldtime
Circuit
Van Earl
Wright =
WCW
Voiceovers
Bernhard Wulff =
WWE
TV
Commentator
Dustin Wutrick =
IWA MS
Independents
Cuefa
The
Flyin
Hawaiian
Justin Tyme
Chris Wyatt =
MPPW
CB Wyatt
Timmy Wylie =
Great Britain
Hardcore Wrestling
Combat Promotions
The Masochist
Nick Wyman =
Canada
TRCW
Nick Nitro
Darren Wyse =
Independents
Heart Throb 4
Mr.Romeo